2,5 km Schülerlauf |
94 Gesamt |
61 männlich,
33 weiblich
|
968
|
Bachnik, Louis
|
|
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
925
|
Baker-Duly, Augusta Sofia
|
|
2011
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
931
|
Bartsch, Fabian
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
972
|
Bräutigam, Moritz
|
|
2009
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
929
|
Brunner, Max
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
934
|
Ell, Raphael
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
2001
|
MJU 16
|
M
|
992
|
Fey, Levi
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2008
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
919
|
Fraenzel, Timo Benedikt
|
Emmy Noether Gymnasium |
2003
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
964
|
Frank, Hannah
|
TB Erlangen |
2005
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
963
|
Frank, Lukas
|
MPS |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
981
|
Frasunkiewicz, Jonas
|
Dream Team |
2010
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
982
|
Frasunkiewicz, Lara
|
Dream Team |
2008
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
980
|
Freudenberger, Tim
|
Franken Flitzer Höchstadt |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
933
|
Garnizowa, Zhasmin
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
2004
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
943
|
Geißler, Jari
|
|
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
966
|
Gellenthien, Ronja
|
LG Forchheim |
2002
|
WJU 16
|
W
|
903
|
Gerstendoerfer, Helena
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2007
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
952
|
Goeckel, Annkathrin
|
TV Büchenbach |
2004
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
951
|
Goeckel, Tobias
|
TV Büchenbach |
2001
|
MJU 16
|
M
|
901
|
Grillmeyer, Leonhard
|
CPH |
2002
|
MJU 16
|
M
|
955
|
Grimm, Kristin
|
FSV Großenseebach |
2001
|
WJU 16
|
W
|
954
|
Grimm, Luisa
|
FSV Großenseebach |
2004
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
938
|
Hager, Linus
|
|
2003
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
937
|
Hager, Till
|
|
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
932
|
Hammer, Kurt
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
991
|
Heinrich, Lennard Rajk
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
988
|
Hirschberg, Lisa
|
SV Gundelsheim |
2003
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
935
|
Hofmann, Franziska
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2006
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
974
|
Högner, Tom
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
971
|
Isbilir, Seydi
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2006
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
927
|
Jahn, Raphael
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
928
|
Jahns, Henrik
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
970
|
Kleinen, Lilly
|
|
2006
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
969
|
Kleinen, Nico
|
|
2009
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
984
|
Klüwer, Victor
|
Ohm Gymnasium Erlangen |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
977
|
Köberlein, Phillip
|
Franken Flitzer Höchstadt |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
909
|
Koberstaedt, Leon
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2006
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
989
|
Kühne, Emila
|
|
2009
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
962
|
Lenhardt, Simon
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt e.V. |
2006
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
961
|
Lökkös, Eszter
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2007
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
960
|
Lökkös, Hanna
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2002
|
WJU 16
|
W
|
967
|
Mangold, Phillip
|
FC Dormitz |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
911
|
Männl, Malcom
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2008
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
956
|
Molga, Marcel
|
|
2003
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
950
|
Möllers, Juliane
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2004
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
915
|
Mrutzek, Michael
|
|
2002
|
MJU 16
|
M
|
930
|
Muminovic, Tino
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
2004
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
993
|
Nanke, Jonas
|
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand |
2004
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
990
|
Nanke, Simon
|
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
900
|
Pabst, Christian
|
Post SV Triathlon |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
939
|
Pluta, Elena
|
DJK Eggolsheim |
2001
|
WJU 16
|
W
|
940
|
Pluta, Jan
|
DJK Eggolsheim |
2004
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
948
|
Purbojo, Alois
|
Adalbert-Stifter-Schule |
2009
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
949
|
Purbojo, Alwin
|
Gymnasium Fridericianum |
2003
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
920
|
Reiss, Timon
|
|
2006
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
902
|
Rilke, Ricardo
|
|
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
913
|
Rosahl, Lasse
|
DJK, ASG |
2002
|
MJU 16
|
M
|
914
|
Rosahl, Yara
|
TV 1848 Erlangen, Hedenus GS |
2007
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
958
|
Röse, Andrea
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2005
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
959
|
Röse, Max
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2008
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
942
|
Rother, Hannes
|
|
2004
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
941
|
Rother, Lena
|
|
2006
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
912
|
Rudevics, Atis
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2006
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
906
|
Salazar Colina, Alexia
|
MPS |
2005
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
905
|
Salazar Colina, Rodrigo
|
MPS |
2008
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
908
|
Sarau, Emilia
|
MPS |
2006
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
986
|
Schander, Christina
|
SGS Erlangen Leichtathletik |
2006
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
976
|
Schander, Julia
|
SGS Erlangen Leichtathletik |
2004
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
944
|
Scharl, Anton
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
907
|
Schlegel, Alexander
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
953
|
Schmidt, Lars
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
918
|
Schmitt, Benjamin
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2008
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
926
|
Schmitt, Philipp
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
945
|
Schönenborn, Tina
|
Ohm Gymnasium Erlangen |
2006
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
917
|
Schwager, Aranka
|
TB Erlangen |
2009
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
916
|
Schwager, Jakub
|
TB Erlangen |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
979
|
Semmler, Jan
|
|
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
978
|
Semmler, Tim
|
|
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
987
|
Seubert, Lukas
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2005
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
957
|
Shevchenko, Wladimir
|
|
2010
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
975
|
Staub, Ilka
|
LG Forchheim |
2006
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
965
|
Stauff, Dominik
|
|
2009
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
947
|
Strahlberger, Lennox
|
|
2006
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
904
|
Voigt, Conrad
|
|
2003
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
924
|
Voigt, Elmar
|
|
2008
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
946
|
Warter Rubio, Alba
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2007
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
985
|
Wedekind, Ferdinand
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2008
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
973
|
Weidinger, Mira
|
MPS Michael-Pöschke-Schule |
2008
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
923
|
Weiß, Florian
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2007
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
922
|
Weiß, Jakob
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2009
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
983
|
Wiesel, Lilli
|
|
2007
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
910
|
Wulf, Katharina
|
MPS |
2008
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
936
|
Wunder, Eva
|
MPS |
2007
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
921
|
Zwanger, Elisabeth
|
Michael-Poeschke-Schule |
2009
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
10 km Hauptlauf |
537 Gesamt |
363 männlich,
174 weiblich
|
217
|
Adelhardt, Peter
|
Lauftreff Röttenbach |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
316
|
Adler, Reiner
|
|
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
241
|
Anderheiden, Felix
|
SchelmenPower |
1992
|
M
|
M
|
279
|
Augner, Martin
|
|
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
94
|
Austrup, Stephan
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
72
|
Baier, Ricarda
|
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1972
|
W40
|
W
|
391
|
Balle, Alfred
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1950
|
M65
|
M
|
326
|
Baron, Anne
|
SCR Schnaittach |
1960
|
W55
|
W
|
25
|
Bartelsen, Johannes
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1981
|
M35
|
M
|
122
|
Bauer, Bastian
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
1994
|
M
|
M
|
359
|
Bauer, Lissy
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
518
|
Bäuml, Brigitte
|
CIS Amberg |
1944
|
W70
|
W
|
344
|
Baumüller, Dominic
|
LIEB.Rechtsanwälte |
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
230
|
Bayer, Julia
|
|
1990
|
W
|
W
|
95
|
Beck, Christine
|
Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. |
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
154
|
Becker, Norbert
|
|
1952
|
M60
|
M
|
315
|
Beer, Christian
|
|
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
271
|
Beer, Elisabeth
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1954
|
W60
|
W
|
101
|
Behl, Roland
|
|
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
509
|
Behrendt, Heidi
|
|
1970
|
W45
|
W
|
472
|
Behrendt, Jacob
|
TSV Marloffstein |
2003
|
MJU
|
M
|
354
|
Behrendt, Rolf
|
|
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
169
|
Ben Fraj, Khaled
|
|
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
382
|
Berger, Lydia
|
Method Park |
1992
|
W
|
W
|
286
|
Bergmann, Vinzenz
|
Elefanten Fühpatroullie |
1992
|
M
|
M
|
502
|
Bergmann, Vinzenz
|
|
1992
|
M
|
M
|
503
|
Berndt, Maria
|
|
1992
|
W
|
W
|
268
|
Bertrand, Jan
|
|
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
267
|
Bertrand, Marina
|
|
1982
|
W30
|
W
|
408
|
Besten, Kerstin
|
Fischer-Gang |
1977
|
W35
|
W
|
110
|
Beuschlein, Lena
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
1988
|
W
|
W
|
20
|
Beyene, Gizachew
|
LG Erlangen |
1985
|
M30
|
M
|
515
|
Biber, Johann
|
|
1951
|
M65
|
M
|
506
|
Binderszewsky, Imke
|
|
1997
|
WJU
|
W
|
226
|
Birara, Lemlem
|
|
1987
|
W
|
W
|
441
|
Bittel, Silke
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
1975
|
W40
|
W
|
237
|
Blum, Simon
|
Mittlere Helden |
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
133
|
Bock, Lutz
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
436
|
Boder, Bjoern
|
|
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
542
|
Böhm, Helmut
|
Runtastic Laufgruppe |
1952
|
M60
|
M
|
362
|
Böhm, Manja
|
|
1976
|
W40
|
W
|
460
|
Böhm, Markus
|
|
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
199
|
Böiers, Ulrika
|
Runacademy IF |
1979
|
W35
|
W
|
58
|
Bollmann, Herbert
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
210
|
Böse, Tillman
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
1993
|
M
|
M
|
281
|
Botzner, Saskia
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1991
|
W
|
W
|
84
|
Braun, Martin
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
1987
|
M
|
M
|
314
|
Bräunlein, Andrea
|
|
1969
|
W45
|
W
|
341
|
Bräutigam, Verena
|
|
1978
|
W35
|
W
|
404
|
Bredebach, Thomas
|
|
1990
|
M
|
M
|
207
|
Brenner, Alexander
|
|
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
219
|
Brenner, Eva
|
|
1988
|
W
|
W
|
221
|
Broska, Markus
|
|
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
508
|
Bugla, Brigitte
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1959
|
W55
|
W
|
522
|
Buhr, Silvia
|
|
1965
|
W50
|
W
|
401
|
Burgard, Jens
|
GFE ABI 1986 |
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
504
|
Burger, Michael
|
|
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
478
|
Chavanat, Thibault
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1988
|
M
|
M
|
252
|
Christa, Gregor
|
SC Kemmern |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
481
|
Christiansen, Bjarne
|
|
2001
|
MJU
|
M
|
480
|
Christiansen, Merle
|
|
2004
|
WJU
|
W
|
189
|
Chwalisz, Ulla
|
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
1959
|
W55
|
W
|
232
|
Cipura, Monika
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1962
|
W50
|
W
|
127
|
Claudi, Otto
|
TV Vach |
1949
|
M65
|
M
|
533
|
Conrad, Andreas
|
|
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
34
|
Costa, Camilo
|
Schaeffler Team |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
166
|
Credé, Caroline
|
|
1975
|
W40
|
W
|
190
|
Dale, Luke
|
|
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
446
|
Deinlein, Michael
|
Laufgruppe WP16 |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
144
|
Deisel, Julius
|
Team Seidla Alterlangen |
1993
|
M
|
M
|
96
|
Demuth, Kay
|
|
1980
|
M35
|
M
|
329
|
Denner, Roland
|
|
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
100
|
Denzler, Marco
|
|
1979
|
M35
|
M
|
438
|
Derrfuss, Roland
|
SG Neunkirchen am Brand |
1980
|
M35
|
M
|
410
|
Deschner, Inge
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1952
|
W60
|
W
|
492
|
Deschner, Markus
|
TS Herzogenaurach |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
92
|
Deutschmann, Niklas
|
Method Park |
1979
|
M35
|
M
|
168
|
Dieterich, Walburga
|
Spielvereinigung Erlangen |
1963
|
W50
|
W
|
285
|
Dillmann, Caroline
|
|
1991
|
W
|
W
|
258
|
Doernhardt, Hauke
|
|
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
172
|
Dohe, Ulrich
|
LaL Möhrendorf |
1949
|
M65
|
M
|
444
|
Dölfel, Reinhard
|
TS Burghaslach |
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
77
|
Doppernas, Michael Edward
|
ASC Kronach |
1976
|
M40
|
M
|
397
|
Dornstauder, Elisabeth
|
SCR Schnittach |
1954
|
W60
|
W
|
545
|
Dorrer, Maria
|
SC Haarbach |
1988
|
W
|
W
|
66
|
Dotterweich, Bernd
|
|
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
239
|
Dotterweich, Gerhard
|
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1950
|
M65
|
M
|
23
|
Dresel, Klaus
|
TV Strullendorf |
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
80
|
Drummer, Tobias
|
FC Concordia Leutenbach |
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
494
|
Düll, Sabine
|
TS Herzogenaurach |
1989
|
W
|
W
|
294
|
Dürschner, Christian
|
|
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
483
|
Eberlein, Lilli
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
2001
|
WJU
|
W
|
449
|
Eberlein, Rena
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1965
|
W50
|
W
|
269
|
Edel, Andreas
|
|
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
33
|
Ederer, Markus
|
Faster than sharks |
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
489
|
Eger, Johannes
|
VR-Bank EHH |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
470
|
Eger, Julius
|
|
2000
|
MJU
|
M
|
318
|
Elsner, Inge
|
SSV Forchheim |
1963
|
W50
|
W
|
379
|
Engelhard, Franziska
|
|
1988
|
W
|
W
|
419
|
Engelhard Dr., Karl
|
LG Erlangen |
1954
|
M60
|
M
|
380
|
Engelhardt, Markus
|
[DS] DynamicSquad |
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
104
|
Enzenhöfer, Alexander
|
ECAP |
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
175
|
Erstling, Martin
|
Karriereberatung Bundeswehr Bamberg |
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
361
|
Esslinger, Werner
|
|
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
37
|
Eusemann, Tim
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
305
|
Eyüpoglu, Ilker
|
|
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
495
|
Faber, Katrin
|
TB Erlangen |
1972
|
W40
|
W
|
18
|
Fahsold, Sebastian
|
Go Green 420 |
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
513
|
Fella, Axel
|
TB Erlangen |
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
333
|
Felten, Manfred
|
SG59 Erlangen |
1940
|
M75
|
M
|
41
|
Ferreira de Jesus, Fatima
|
LG Frankenwiesel |
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
73
|
Fichter, Julia
|
|
1987
|
W
|
W
|
38
|
Fiedler, Jörg
|
LG Erlangen |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
445
|
Fischer, Gerald
|
medwork TEAM |
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
331
|
Fischer, Kristian
|
Fischer-Gang |
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
390
|
Fischer, Susy
|
Fischer-Gang |
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
203
|
Fischera, Benno
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1945
|
M70
|
M
|
272
|
Fleige, Oliver
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
196
|
Fleischer, Markus
|
|
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
370
|
Flügel, Monika
|
vinoholiker |
1993
|
W
|
W
|
448
|
Frasunkiewicz, Tina
|
Dream Team |
1973
|
W40
|
W
|
222
|
Fröba, Birgit
|
Schaeffler Team |
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
68
|
Frosz, Michael
|
Max-Planck-Institut |
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
143
|
Frühwacht, Jürgen
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
435
|
Frühwald, Jan
|
|
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
235
|
Frühwald, Jürgen
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
456
|
Gabriel, Jakob
|
|
1992
|
M
|
M
|
322
|
Gahn, Rainer
|
WE RUN BT |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
469
|
Gaim, Marianne
|
|
1990
|
W
|
W
|
149
|
Gärtner, Felix
|
Team Seidla Alterlangen |
1996
|
M
|
M
|
148
|
Gärtner, Max
|
Team Seidla Alterlangen |
1994
|
M
|
M
|
402
|
Gärtner, Monika
|
Riesenschnitzel |
1967
|
W45
|
W
|
86
|
Geißler, Jürgen
|
Franken Speed Fighter |
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
118
|
Geldner, Markus
|
1. FC Berchfest |
1980
|
M35
|
M
|
486
|
Gellenthien, Tobias
|
LG Forchheim |
1997
|
MJU
|
M
|
527
|
Giessler, Bianca
|
|
1990
|
W
|
W
|
317
|
Glassmann, Anna
|
|
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
174
|
Glock, Peer
|
TV 1860 Fürth |
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
46
|
Glöckner, Manuela
|
TSV Ebermannstadt |
1976
|
W40
|
W
|
475
|
Golbach, Hermann
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
348
|
Gollwitzer, Christina
|
U4 Fighters |
1987
|
W
|
W
|
553
|
Gottesbueren, Matthias
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
343
|
Göttler, Michael
|
|
1988
|
M
|
M
|
413
|
Gottwald, Claudia
|
|
1976
|
W40
|
W
|
388
|
Grafe, Sebastian
|
Running-Lisas & Co. |
1996
|
M
|
M
|
75
|
Griesang, Jens
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
510
|
Groh, Rudi
|
TSV Scheßlitz |
1950
|
M65
|
M
|
173
|
Gruber, Tobias
|
[DS] DynamicSquad |
1991
|
M
|
M
|
414
|
Grübl, Elisabeth
|
|
1963
|
W50
|
W
|
55
|
Grüner, Flo
|
|
1981
|
M35
|
M
|
514
|
Grüning, Miriam
|
|
1981
|
W35
|
W
|
141
|
Gumbrecht, Norbert
|
Dechsiläufer |
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
229
|
Gwinner, Horst
|
|
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
211
|
Haas, Andreas
|
|
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
526
|
Hack, Herbert
|
Laufteam FFW Weilersbach |
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
313
|
Hadeler, Waltraut
|
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1949
|
W65
|
W
|
543
|
Häfner, Stefanie
|
RT FB |
1982
|
W30
|
W
|
540
|
Hagen, Marie-Louise
|
|
1968
|
W45
|
W
|
373
|
Hager, Alexander
|
|
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
491
|
Hain, Oliver
|
TSV Scheßlitz |
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
31
|
Hammer, Dr. Robert
|
TV 1848 Coburg |
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
125
|
Hammer, Ines
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
1982
|
W30
|
W
|
360
|
Harrer, Aileen
|
|
1988
|
W
|
W
|
227
|
Hartmann, Karl
|
|
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
76
|
Hässler, Jörg
|
|
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
357
|
Hastreiter, Ann-Kathrin
|
|
1991
|
W
|
W
|
551
|
Hegendörfer, Friedrich
|
FOran |
1980
|
M35
|
M
|
547
|
Hegendörfer, Yvonne
|
FOran |
1977
|
W35
|
W
|
187
|
Heid, Alexander
|
|
1985
|
M30
|
M
|
400
|
Heilmann, Harald
|
GFE ABI 1986 |
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
420
|
Heilmann, Silvia
|
Lauftreff Baiersdorf |
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
521
|
Heinrich, Jens
|
|
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
499
|
Helfenbein, Manuel
|
|
1985
|
M30
|
M
|
552
|
Helmreich, Robin
|
TSV Scheßlitz |
1992
|
M
|
M
|
325
|
Helzel, Ronald
|
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
532
|
Hench, Angelika
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1967
|
W45
|
W
|
442
|
Hench, Michael
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
432
|
Hendel, Johannes
|
|
1988
|
M
|
M
|
48
|
Hepp, Thomas
|
|
1981
|
M35
|
M
|
310
|
Herbst, Birgit
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1964
|
W50
|
W
|
278
|
Herbst, Paul
|
DAV Fürth |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
349
|
Hercksen, Uwe
|
|
1951
|
M65
|
M
|
193
|
Hereth, Wolfgang
|
JFG Fränkische Schweiz |
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
65
|
Hering, Simon
|
|
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
284
|
Herpolsheimer, Christian
|
Die Bierathleten |
1981
|
M35
|
M
|
474
|
Herrmann, Günter
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
421
|
Hesse, Claudia
|
Method Park |
1984
|
W30
|
W
|
422
|
Hesse, Ronny
|
Method Park |
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
238
|
Hetzelt, Katalin
|
Mittlere Helden |
1992
|
W
|
W
|
236
|
Hetzelt, Lothar
|
Mittlere Helden |
1952
|
M60
|
M
|
328
|
Heukelbach, Jens
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
519
|
Hirschberg, Julia
|
SV Gundelsheim |
2000
|
WJU
|
W
|
520
|
Hirschberg, Klaus
|
SV Gundelsheim |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
451
|
Hofmann, Frank
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
479
|
Hohagen, Hans
|
|
1994
|
M
|
M
|
477
|
Holland, Christian
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
45
|
Holler, Martin
|
|
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
297
|
Honda, Ikuya
|
|
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
140
|
Hopfe, Alexander
|
|
1979
|
M35
|
M
|
225
|
Höpken, Sabrina
|
|
1983
|
W30
|
W
|
255
|
Hörndlein, Ludwig
|
TC Forchheim |
1953
|
M60
|
M
|
457
|
Hornung, Tobias
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
197
|
Hösch, Gerti
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1956
|
W60
|
W
|
345
|
Hösch, Hans
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1951
|
M65
|
M
|
130
|
Hößl, Jürgen
|
ECAP |
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
137
|
Hrich, Franziska
|
|
1996
|
W
|
W
|
346
|
Hudek, Patricia
|
|
1992
|
W
|
W
|
523
|
Hüttel, Franziska
|
|
1992
|
W
|
W
|
88
|
Ilgenfritz, Petra
|
Powerbärs Rednitzhembach |
1968
|
W45
|
W
|
539
|
Illner, Katharina
|
|
1990
|
W
|
W
|
139
|
Isbilir, Alexandra
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1973
|
W40
|
W
|
39
|
Iuga, Emil
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
385
|
Jablonski, Lisa
|
Running-Lisas & Co. |
1992
|
W
|
W
|
353
|
Jang, Zia
|
|
1986
|
W30
|
W
|
145
|
Jaschok, Peter
|
Team Seidla Alterlangen |
1993
|
M
|
M
|
496
|
Joerg, Thomas
|
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
19
|
Junedi, Sufiyan
|
|
1996
|
M
|
M
|
259
|
Jung, Nelli
|
|
1991
|
W
|
W
|
434
|
Jung, Stefan
|
TS Herzogenaurach |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
364
|
Kalimbet, Nadiia
|
|
1986
|
W30
|
W
|
512
|
Kari, Renate
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1958
|
W55
|
W
|
467
|
Karlsen, Oeystein
|
|
1957
|
M55
|
M
|
301
|
Karrlein, Günther
|
|
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
405
|
Kastel, Adrian
|
|
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
83
|
Kastner, Michael
|
|
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
150
|
Kattner, Philipp
|
Team Seidla Alterlangen |
1996
|
M
|
M
|
487
|
Kawert, Achim
|
|
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
29
|
Kazuyuki, Saiga
|
Schaeffler Team |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
16
|
Kebeya, Brendah
|
|
1992
|
W
|
W
|
368
|
Kegel, Tamara
|
vinoholiker |
1992
|
W
|
W
|
337
|
Kemmerth, Mariana
|
Riesenschnitzel |
1969
|
W45
|
W
|
412
|
Kern, Stefanie
|
|
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
256
|
Kiel, Lara
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
1991
|
W
|
W
|
440
|
Kinzler, Tobias
|
|
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
308
|
Kirchner, Michael
|
|
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
324
|
Kirchner, Tina
|
|
1976
|
W40
|
W
|
67
|
Kiriak, Zacharias
|
|
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
282
|
Kist, Kathrin
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1991
|
W
|
W
|
276
|
Kleemann, Lothar
|
TSV Forstenried |
1953
|
M60
|
M
|
52
|
Kleinlein, Joachim
|
Oriolus Lernprogramme |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
228
|
Kliba, Michael
|
Schaeffler Team |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
534
|
Klieber, Susanne
|
|
1976
|
W40
|
W
|
450
|
Klüwer, Philipp
|
Schönwetterläufer |
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
355
|
Knierim, Julia
|
LG Erlangen |
1998
|
WJU
|
W
|
182
|
Knierim, Martin
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
350
|
Knierim, Sophie
|
LG Erlangen |
1996
|
W
|
W
|
505
|
Knoblach, Nadine
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1993
|
W
|
W
|
292
|
Koch, Cornelia
|
|
1981
|
W35
|
W
|
79
|
König, Lutz
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
293
|
Konnerth, Kurt
|
|
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
93
|
Kottlowski, Rene
|
Pace Pack Runners |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
488
|
Kraft, Jürgen
|
SpVgg Erlangen |
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
28
|
Kraft, Peter
|
LG Hungerast |
1981
|
M35
|
M
|
146
|
Krapp, Marco
|
Team Seidla Alterlangen |
1994
|
M
|
M
|
378
|
Kraus, Bertram
|
ASC Burgberg Lichtenfels |
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
69
|
Kress, Michael
|
|
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
87
|
Kröhn, Martin
|
SG Neunkirchen am Brand |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
465
|
Kröller, Ronny
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
287
|
Krueger, Jan-Christian
|
Elefanten Fühpatroullie |
1994
|
M
|
M
|
336
|
Kuhn, Henriette
|
|
1990
|
W
|
W
|
249
|
Kühn, Walter
|
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
113
|
Kühne, Michael
|
|
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
248
|
Kunz, Claudia
|
|
1986
|
W30
|
W
|
392
|
Kupfer, Siegfried
|
|
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
548
|
Kutz, Gudrun
|
FOran |
1962
|
W50
|
W
|
549
|
Kutz, Rüdiger
|
FOran |
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
56
|
Labetzsch, Florian
|
ASV Niederndorf |
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
372
|
Labisch, Werner
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
22
|
Ladek, Micha
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
447
|
Landis, Johannes
|
SG Neunkirchen am Brand |
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
243
|
Lang, Frieder
|
TSV München Ost |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
437
|
Lang, Heinrich
|
adidas runnig team |
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
251
|
Lang, Nils
|
|
2000
|
MJU
|
M
|
396
|
Lang, Dr., Konrad
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1938
|
M75
|
M
|
406
|
Langeneck, Harry
|
LG Frankenwiesel Fürth |
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
109
|
Langer, Thorsten
|
|
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
415
|
Lapshina, Nadia
|
Max-Planck-Institut |
1986
|
W30
|
W
|
147
|
Latour, Benny
|
Team Seidla Alterlangen |
1993
|
M
|
M
|
153
|
Leikauf, Walter
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
233
|
Lenhardt, Stefan
|
TV 1890 Hallstadt e.V. |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
32
|
Lenz, Peter
|
LG Erlangen |
1955
|
M60
|
M
|
112
|
Lett, Stephan
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
260
|
Lettau, Ulrich
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
132
|
Leyk, Indira
|
Schaeffler Team |
1978
|
W35
|
W
|
198
|
Leyk, Wolfgang
|
|
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
277
|
Liebminger, Ingrid
|
DAV Fürth |
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
78
|
Linzmayer, Jürgen
|
|
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
194
|
Logdesser, Andreas
|
ViPAT - Schneller als der Schall |
1989
|
M
|
M
|
247
|
Lorenz, André
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
386
|
Loskarn, Steffen
|
Running-Lisas & Co. |
1991
|
M
|
M
|
289
|
Lossin, Christian
|
Elefanten Fühpatroullie |
1992
|
M
|
M
|
70
|
Löw, Stefan
|
|
1992
|
M
|
M
|
74
|
Ludwig, Nadja
|
SSV Forchheim |
1985
|
W30
|
W
|
155
|
Ludwig, Silke
|
|
1968
|
W45
|
W
|
264
|
Luegmair, Georg
|
|
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
498
|
Lutz, Stefan
|
|
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
98
|
Mace, Carol
|
|
1978
|
W35
|
W
|
195
|
Maciel, Claudete
|
|
1962
|
W50
|
W
|
466
|
Mahr, Andreas
|
TSV Höchstadt/Aisch |
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
35
|
Maier, Florian
|
|
1979
|
M35
|
M
|
298
|
Maier, Helena
|
|
1982
|
W30
|
W
|
352
|
Maier, Thomas
|
|
1996
|
M
|
M
|
59
|
Majewski, Adrian
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1985
|
M30
|
M
|
135
|
Mangold, Thomas
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
270
|
Mann, Sven
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
60
|
Mantel, Roman
|
Markt-steinacher |
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
544
|
Marbach, Hubertus
|
Eisbären Lauf |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
167
|
Marbach, Zeynep
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
1973
|
W40
|
W
|
425
|
Marosvari, Katalin
|
|
1981
|
W35
|
W
|
263
|
Martens, Christian
|
Max-Planck-Institut |
1990
|
M
|
M
|
165
|
Martin, Lioba
|
|
1997
|
WJU
|
W
|
215
|
Marzo, Rinaldo
|
|
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
399
|
Maurer, Christiane
|
GFE ABI 1986 |
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
128
|
Mauser, Jürgen
|
Team Schloss Thurn |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
119
|
Mayer, Bernd
|
|
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
184
|
Mehler, Gerhard
|
TV Strullendorf |
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
501
|
Meixner, Alexandra
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1991
|
W
|
W
|
468
|
Meneghetti, Marco
|
|
1990
|
M
|
M
|
387
|
Mergner, Filip
|
Running-Lisas & Co. |
1996
|
M
|
M
|
321
|
Meyer, Peter
|
JOGGLING.de |
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
103
|
Mezes, Csaba
|
|
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
430
|
Michel, Oliver
|
TSV Katzwang 05 |
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
106
|
Milbradt, Andreas
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1992
|
M
|
M
|
306
|
Milbradt, Hedwig
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1958
|
W55
|
W
|
204
|
Milbradt, Lisa
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1989
|
W
|
W
|
107
|
Milbradt, Udo
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1957
|
M55
|
M
|
439
|
Moellers, Eberhard
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
17
|
Mohammed, Kamal
|
|
1996
|
M
|
M
|
458
|
Morris, Andreas
|
SG 1399 Herzogenaurach |
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
398
|
Moser, Iris
|
GFE ABI 1986 |
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
216
|
Moser-Teckenberg, Ariane
|
|
1970
|
W45
|
W
|
157
|
Mridha, Manoj
|
Max-Planck-Institut |
1989
|
M
|
M
|
347
|
Müllenmeister, Jonas
|
|
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
273
|
Müller, Michael
|
|
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
482
|
Müller, Thomas
|
|
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
473
|
Nägel, Noah
|
TSV Marloffstein |
2003
|
MJU
|
M
|
205
|
Neckermann, Andrea
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1973
|
W40
|
W
|
218
|
Neumann, Harald
|
Kellerbergverein Höchstadt/A. |
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
114
|
Nistler, Jürgen
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
50
|
Noskov, Roman
|
Max-Planck-Institut |
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
493
|
Novak, Klaus
|
Lauftreff Baiersdorf |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
44
|
Ochs, Matthias
|
ViPAT - Schneller als der Schall |
1991
|
M
|
M
|
365
|
Omri, Riadh
|
|
1990
|
M
|
M
|
97
|
Osterziel, Johannes
|
ViPAT - Schneller als der Schall |
1990
|
M
|
M
|
214
|
Pees, Bernd
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1951
|
M65
|
M
|
159
|
Pennetta, Riccardo
|
Max-Planck-Institut |
1991
|
M
|
M
|
290
|
Peter, Daniel
|
|
1991
|
M
|
M
|
102
|
Peters, Bastian
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1988
|
M
|
M
|
250
|
Peters, Dirk
|
United Kiltrunners e.V. |
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
334
|
Peters, Michael
|
|
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
418
|
Petsch, Christina
|
|
1975
|
W40
|
W
|
266
|
Pfaff, Heiko
|
SC Kemmern |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
376
|
Pfaff, Tanja
|
SC Kemmern |
1974
|
W40
|
W
|
417
|
Pfeifer, Marc
|
|
1985
|
M30
|
M
|
254
|
Pfeiffer, Florian
|
|
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
115
|
Pohl, Andreas
|
|
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
246
|
Pohl, Daniel
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1993
|
M
|
M
|
63
|
Pohl, Stefan
|
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
108
|
Pohl, Thomas
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
485
|
Polanski, Anna
|
SC Kemmern |
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
156
|
Popp, Michael
|
ASV Herrnsdorf |
1990
|
M
|
M
|
138
|
Posfay, Alexander
|
|
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
117
|
Posfay, Bernd
|
|
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
181
|
Potschies, Benjamin
|
|
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
240
|
Probst, Matthias
|
|
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
311
|
Prosch, Markus
|
|
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
201
|
Prütting, Simone
|
TSV Altenberg |
1991
|
W
|
W
|
536
|
Radek, Stefan
|
|
1992
|
M
|
M
|
312
|
Rajczyk, Silke
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1965
|
W50
|
W
|
82
|
Regensky, Nico
|
LG Erlangen |
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
36
|
Reichardt, Thilo
|
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
462
|
Rellim, Flor
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
403
|
Reschke, Bernd
|
|
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
91
|
Ribitzki, Gunnar
|
|
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
426
|
Richter, Henry
|
FB Runtastic Laufgruppe |
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
427
|
Richter, Ina
|
DjK Pinzberg |
1975
|
W40
|
W
|
49
|
Riedel, Jochen
|
|
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
371
|
Riess, Michael
|
|
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
429
|
Rigotti, Roland
|
TSV 1862 Neuburg |
1976
|
M40
|
M
|
183
|
Risch, Andreas
|
|
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
161
|
Riviere, Cathy
|
|
1968
|
W45
|
W
|
377
|
Roas, Anja
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
1994
|
W
|
W
|
530
|
Röhl, Anne Julia
|
|
1984
|
W30
|
W
|
327
|
Rollmann, Petra
|
|
1973
|
W40
|
W
|
142
|
Rösch, Werner
|
Laufteam Martin Bauer Group |
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
307
|
Rosin, Pimploy
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
120
|
Rosin, Ralf
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
500
|
Rossa-Schuster, Marion
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1965
|
W50
|
W
|
340
|
Rother, Hannes
|
|
2004
|
MJU
|
M
|
363
|
Rother, Ulrich
|
|
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
309
|
Rücker, Lena
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1991
|
W
|
W
|
374
|
Rudyk, Klaus
|
|
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
188
|
Sablofski, Stefan
|
|
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
253
|
Sämann, Matthias
|
|
1985
|
M30
|
M
|
537
|
Sanchis, Gemma
|
|
1993
|
W
|
W
|
351
|
Sarfert, Ramona
|
Lauftreff Röttenbach |
1977
|
W35
|
W
|
206
|
Sauer, Tanja
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1972
|
W40
|
W
|
330
|
Saur, Gabriele
|
|
1956
|
W60
|
W
|
384
|
Sauter, Lisa
|
Running-Lisas & Co. |
1990
|
W
|
W
|
407
|
Schaub, Carina
|
|
1992
|
W
|
W
|
275
|
Schehl, Klaus
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
394
|
Scheibe, Sandra
|
DER Deutsches Reisebüro |
1970
|
W45
|
W
|
262
|
Scheid, Jaqueline
|
Post SV Triathlon |
1992
|
W
|
W
|
47
|
Schickert, Willibald
|
|
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
517
|
Schlager, Ruth
|
TSV Neustadt/Aisch |
1942
|
W70
|
W
|
389
|
Schlaugies, Achim
|
|
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
531
|
Schleinzer, Holger
|
LaL Möhrendorf |
1943
|
M70
|
M
|
171
|
Schloemer, Daniela
|
|
1974
|
W40
|
W
|
528
|
Schmalzried-Schmidt, Tanja
|
|
1977
|
W35
|
W
|
64
|
Schmatloch, Jacek
|
|
1976
|
M40
|
M
|
409
|
Schmeißer, Barbara
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1964
|
W50
|
W
|
61
|
Schmid, Ralph
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
383
|
Schmidt, Claudia
|
Method Park |
1983
|
W30
|
W
|
245
|
Schmidt, Fritz
|
ASV Weisendorf e.V. 1947 |
1946
|
M70
|
M
|
283
|
Schmidt, Sabine
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1969
|
W45
|
W
|
116
|
Schmidt, Susanne
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1967
|
W45
|
W
|
51
|
Schmitt, Alfred
|
SG Neunkirchen am Brand |
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
231
|
Schmitt, Bernd
|
Real Bundies |
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
90
|
Schmöe, Hanno
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1955
|
M60
|
M
|
535
|
Schneider, Tobias
|
LG Hungerast |
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
176
|
Schneider, Werner
|
|
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
234
|
Schneiders, Karen
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
40
|
Schneiker, Bernd
|
|
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
131
|
Schobert, Nicole
|
Spvgg Ebermannsdorf |
1979
|
W35
|
W
|
433
|
Schöck, Fabian
|
SpVgg Erlangen |
1981
|
M35
|
M
|
261
|
Scholl, Christine
|
lauf-fuer-kinderherzen.de |
1973
|
W40
|
W
|
124
|
Scholl, Raik
|
lauf-fuer-kinderherzen.de |
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
164
|
Scholz, Berit
|
|
1970
|
W45
|
W
|
342
|
Scholz, Selma
|
|
2001
|
WJU
|
W
|
507
|
Schöneberger, Bastian
|
|
1979
|
M35
|
M
|
367
|
Schoof, Jörn
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
81
|
Schreiber, Dominik
|
|
1988
|
M
|
M
|
224
|
Schriefer, Roland
|
BSG Deutsche Bank |
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
459
|
Schroll, Georg
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1954
|
M60
|
M
|
126
|
Schuler, Patrik
|
Limesrun 2016 |
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
303
|
Schulte, Johannes
|
|
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
304
|
Schumann, Ronald
|
|
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
30
|
Schürle, Ursula
|
DJK Teutonia Gaustadt |
1978
|
W35
|
W
|
209
|
Schwagerova, Marie
|
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1978
|
W35
|
W
|
280
|
Schwaller, Tom
|
ASV Möhrendorf |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
358
|
Schwarz, Stephan
|
|
1987
|
M
|
M
|
302
|
Schwengler, Franz
|
Planet-Marathon.de Nürnberg |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
335
|
Schwittay, Alexander
|
|
1988
|
M
|
M
|
129
|
Sebald, Hans
|
|
1954
|
M60
|
M
|
525
|
Seekatz, Christoph
|
|
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
453
|
Segga, Christian
|
Viermärker Dortmund |
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
393
|
Sehm, Tina
|
|
1983
|
W30
|
W
|
550
|
Seidel, Anna Nina
|
FOran |
1983
|
W30
|
W
|
356
|
Seidl, Johann
|
|
1957
|
M55
|
M
|
299
|
Selvakumar, Jayaram
|
|
1989
|
M
|
M
|
476
|
Seubert, Harald
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
27
|
Seyfarth, Ulrich
|
|
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
375
|
Shahzad, Faisal
|
|
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
295
|
Shipulin, Lev
|
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei |
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
428
|
Siegler, Markus-Kristan
|
LG Erlangen |
1980
|
M35
|
M
|
538
|
Sikora, Stefanie
|
|
1974
|
W40
|
W
|
151
|
Sindel, Johanna
|
Team Seidla Alterlangen |
1995
|
W
|
W
|
265
|
Skark, Benjamin
|
|
1989
|
M
|
M
|
105
|
Smajli, Midhat
|
|
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
395
|
Sobotta, Heike
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1968
|
W45
|
W
|
366
|
Soldner, Fritz
|
|
1955
|
M60
|
M
|
111
|
Soldner, Matthias
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
223
|
Spörler, Bruno
|
|
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
163
|
Steger, Peter
|
|
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
455
|
Steinbuß, André
|
|
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
212
|
Steinheimer, Renate
|
Post SV |
1982
|
W30
|
W
|
484
|
Stenz, Markus
|
|
1988
|
M
|
M
|
202
|
Stirnweiß, Edwin
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
180
|
Stirnweiß, Philipp
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1997
|
MJU
|
M
|
89
|
Stöckel, Christian
|
LG Erlangen |
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
497
|
Stöcker, Christa
|
TSV 1860 Staffelstein |
1957
|
W55
|
W
|
185
|
Strahwald, Jürgen
|
|
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
369
|
Strauß, Sebastian
|
vinoholiker |
1992
|
M
|
M
|
200
|
Ströhlein, Walter
|
Werner-von-Siemens Realschule |
1949
|
M65
|
M
|
186
|
Stümpel, Pitt
|
LG Forchheim |
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
463
|
Stumpf, Günter
|
TSV Scheßlitz |
1957
|
M55
|
M
|
381
|
Sturm, Roland
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
26
|
Sudler, Simon
|
Laufen gegen Leiden e. V. |
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
160
|
Telami, Salvatore
|
|
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
43
|
Terentiv, Leon
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
296
|
Thaci, Manushace
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1983
|
W30
|
W
|
300
|
Theimer, Agathe
|
|
1959
|
W55
|
W
|
454
|
Thiergart, Jan
|
|
1978
|
M35
|
M
|
242
|
Thimsen, Vivian
|
SchelmenPower |
1993
|
W
|
W
|
62
|
Thomas, Andreas
|
We live SIRIUS |
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
158
|
Thon, Felix
|
Max-Planck-Institut |
1985
|
M30
|
M
|
461
|
Thüringer, Klaus
|
SpVgg Neunkirchen / Speikern |
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
323
|
Tilgner, Peter
|
|
1950
|
M65
|
M
|
332
|
Tischler, Waldemar
|
RVE |
1945
|
M70
|
M
|
170
|
Toltz, Miriam
|
|
1978
|
W35
|
W
|
443
|
Tortosa Diez de Ulzurrun, Carlos
|
|
1994
|
M
|
M
|
123
|
Troidl, Martin
|
|
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
24
|
Trunk, Mario
|
TDM BAMBERG |
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
152
|
Trunk, Sabrina
|
TDM BAMBERG |
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
213
|
Tuschke, Steffi
|
Erlangen Arcaden |
1986
|
W30
|
W
|
21
|
Tzschoppe, Oliver
|
|
1989
|
M
|
M
|
191
|
Übel, Beate
|
TB Erlangen |
1961
|
W55
|
W
|
179
|
Ullrich, Klaus
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1957
|
M55
|
M
|
541
|
Umbreit, Christian
|
|
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
464
|
Vasconcellos Castanhola, Bruno
|
|
1980
|
M35
|
M
|
338
|
von Ende, Katja
|
|
1981
|
W35
|
W
|
424
|
von Krosigk, Alexandra
|
|
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
423
|
von Krosigk, Elisabeth
|
|
1959
|
W55
|
W
|
452
|
Von Laer, Ernst
|
LG Erlangen |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
220
|
Vorrath, Reiner
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
516
|
Voss, Michael
|
|
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
244
|
Waas, Volker
|
Schaeffler Team |
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
85
|
Wahl, Erwin
|
LG Veitenstein |
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
274
|
Walter, Bruno
|
|
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
529
|
Wangler, Susanne
|
|
1979
|
W35
|
W
|
53
|
Warnecke, Bernd
|
|
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
134
|
Warter, Constantin
|
|
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
162
|
Weber, Udo
|
|
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
524
|
Wehrfritz, Barbara
|
|
1983
|
W30
|
W
|
511
|
Weidemann, Matthias
|
GFE ABI 1986 |
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
288
|
Weidenfeller, Katrin
|
Elefanten Fühpatroullie |
1994
|
W
|
W
|
546
|
Wein, Christoph
|
|
1980
|
M35
|
M
|
431
|
Weinbach, Uwe
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
411
|
Weinmann, Marcel
|
Die Bierathleten |
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
54
|
Weisbach, Volker
|
TS Herzogenaurach |
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
192
|
Wendel, Christian
|
Laufteam Fürth 2010 |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
490
|
Wersig, Cornelia
|
TDM-Franken |
1976
|
W40
|
W
|
291
|
Westermeyer, Martin
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
1988
|
M
|
M
|
136
|
Wistu, Silke
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1969
|
W45
|
W
|
99
|
Wolderich, Jan
|
|
1976
|
M40
|
M
|
257
|
Wolf, Alexander
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
1993
|
M
|
M
|
471
|
Wölfel-Wagner, Helene
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1963
|
W50
|
W
|
320
|
Wöllner, Nathalie
|
ASV Weisendorf e.V. 1947 |
1994
|
W
|
W
|
42
|
Wrede, Matthias
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
121
|
Wurm, Julian
|
|
1995
|
M
|
M
|
71
|
Wurster, Rüdiger
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
178
|
Zaruba, Benjamin
|
|
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
319
|
Zebisch, Susanne
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1963
|
W50
|
W
|
57
|
Zebisch, Thomas
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
208
|
Zimmermann, Simone
|
SC Kemmern |
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
416
|
Zink, Adrian
|
|
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
177
|
Zurek, Andreas
|
|
1990
|
M
|
M
|