1000 m - Lauf |
49 Gesamt |
25 männlich,
24 weiblich
|
42
|
Almer, Christa
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1943
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
55
|
Alscher, Isabell
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1995
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
57
|
Aust, Tobias
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1986
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
60
|
Ballis, Fabian
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1996
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
38
|
Betz, Christian
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1974
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
35
|
Beutel, Janet
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1949
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
48
|
Brock, Olivia
|
Regens-Wagner-Schule Dillingen |
2001
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
59
|
Eichinger, Patrick
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1992
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
98
|
Eisner, Bertha
|
Elisabethenstiftung Gruppe Markus |
1930
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
53
|
Flat, Dennis
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1996
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
67
|
Flat, Dennis
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1996
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
49
|
Ganser, Lukas
|
Regens-Wagner-Schule Dillingen |
2001
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
99
|
Geng, Efrosinija
|
Elisabethenstiftung Gruppe Markus |
1961
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
63
|
Götz, Sandra
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1988
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
70
|
Grünwald, Viktor
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1966
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
45
|
Haider, Franz
|
Bona Runners |
1960
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
56
|
Hartmann, Richard
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1990
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
46
|
Hausmann, Fabian
|
Regens-Wagner-Schule Dillingen |
1996
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
100
|
Hellbauer, Ulrike
|
Elisabethenstiftung Gruppe Markus |
1957
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
50
|
Herok, Angelika
|
Regens-Wagner-Schule Dillingen |
1999
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
61
|
Hipp, Martin
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1992
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
40
|
Huttner, Sabine
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1978
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
54
|
Jasar, Sahin
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1980
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
95
|
Jenewein, Annemarie
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1982
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
96
|
Kreitmeier, Helmut
|
Elisabethenstiftung Gruppe Markus |
1964
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
1
|
Kunder, Patrick
|
|
1988
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
44
|
Kunz, Frank
|
Bona Runners |
1972
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
66
|
Lommatzsch, Michael
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1988
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
2
|
Macek, Dominik
|
lebenshilfe / Stadtberg Dillingen Donau |
1991
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
97
|
May, Jutta
|
Elisabethenstiftung Gruppe Markus |
1945
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
64
|
Mayer, Christian
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1995
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
71
|
Mayer, Sieglinde
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1963
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
43
|
Muscatello, Filippo
|
Bona Runners |
1966
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
33
|
Nowak, Frieda
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1948
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
52
|
Oechsner, Sheanna
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1990
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
41
|
Ranft, Michael
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1984
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
69
|
Rasch, Josefine
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1959
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
34
|
Reich, Stefan
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1984
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
51
|
Rojahn, Lisa
|
Regens-Wagner-Schule Dillingen |
1997
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
47
|
Sand, Tobias
|
Regens-Wagner-Schule Dillingen |
2001
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
62
|
Schlenz, Vronerl
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1983
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
68
|
Schlenz, Vronerl
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1983
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
58
|
Schmuttermeier, Stefanie
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1992
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
94
|
Schymetzko, Maximilian
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1995
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
65
|
Seiler, Heike
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1985
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
39
|
Wehrle, Isabell
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1990
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
36
|
Weiser, Robert
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1980
|
Special Olympics M
|
M
|
37
|
Willschrey, Evelin
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1962
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
32
|
Wirth, Erika
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1943
|
Special Olympics W
|
W
|
Kinderlauf - 1000 m |
63 Gesamt |
40 männlich,
23 weiblich
|
29
|
Abendthum, Jaron
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2008
|
MU10
|
M
|
102
|
Abendthum, Jeanina
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2010
|
WU8
|
W
|
4
|
Bäurle, Benjamin
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
2006
|
MU12
|
M
|
11
|
Bischoff, Paul
|
Bona Runners |
2006
|
MU12
|
M
|
9
|
Bischoff, Pius
|
Bona Runners |
2008
|
MU10
|
M
|
10
|
Bischoff, Sophie
|
Bona Runners |
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
101
|
Böse, Clara Maria
|
|
2007
|
WU10
|
W
|
87
|
Burkhart, Florian
|
|
2010
|
MU8
|
M
|
21
|
Duda, Michael
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2009
|
MU8
|
M
|
105
|
Eder, Samuel
|
AEV |
2009
|
MU8
|
M
|
81
|
Egner, Annika
|
|
2006
|
WU12
|
W
|
82
|
Egner, Katja
|
|
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
89
|
Ettinger, Tobias
|
SGG Renna tuats guat |
2007
|
MU10
|
M
|
6
|
Finck, Benedikt
|
|
2006
|
MU12
|
M
|
31
|
Grimme, Elias
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2006
|
MU12
|
M
|
112
|
Hievhammer, Hannes
|
|
2010
|
MU8
|
M
|
90
|
Höpfner, Korbinian
|
Höpfnerkids |
2010
|
MU8
|
M
|
79
|
Hungbaur, Rosalie
|
Bona Runners |
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
78
|
Hungbaur, Severin
|
Bona Runners |
2006
|
MU12
|
M
|
83
|
Jaumann, Marie
|
|
2006
|
WU12
|
W
|
92
|
Käßmair, Johanna
|
Bona Runners |
2006
|
WU12
|
W
|
28
|
Kinn, Denis
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2008
|
MU10
|
M
|
110
|
Kloster, David
|
|
2006
|
MU12
|
M
|
111
|
Kloster, Jason
|
|
2009
|
MU8
|
M
|
19
|
Kornelson, Michelle
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2007
|
WU10
|
W
|
8
|
Kreuzer, Hannah
|
|
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
7
|
Kreuzer, Valentin
|
|
2010
|
MU8
|
M
|
108
|
Kunz, Lea
|
|
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
107
|
Kunz, Lucas
|
|
2010
|
MU8
|
M
|
25
|
Kurz, Melissa
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
20
|
Lanzow, Mark
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2009
|
MU8
|
M
|
85
|
Leichtle, Markus
|
|
2007
|
MU10
|
M
|
86
|
Leichtle, Simon
|
|
2009
|
MU8
|
M
|
84
|
Marbus, Amelie
|
|
2009
|
WU8
|
W
|
13
|
Michel, Joanna
|
|
2005
|
WU12
|
W
|
72
|
Morin, Elisa-Sophie
|
|
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
77
|
Murza, Manuel
|
|
2008
|
MU10
|
M
|
14
|
Neimann, Lukas
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2009
|
MU8
|
M
|
18
|
Nektarios, Kyrou
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2008
|
MU10
|
M
|
15
|
Ott, Julia
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2007
|
WU10
|
W
|
26
|
Pennacchia, Luca
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2008
|
MU10
|
M
|
30
|
Pfeifer, Max
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2007
|
MU10
|
M
|
74
|
Pospischil, Lina
|
|
2007
|
WU10
|
W
|
16
|
Probst, Sebastian
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2008
|
MU10
|
M
|
91
|
Rein, Johannes
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
2007
|
MU10
|
M
|
3
|
Rismann, Dorothea
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
80
|
Scharff, Jakob
|
|
2005
|
MU12
|
M
|
109
|
Schiesser, Luca
|
TRIFIT VALLRIED |
2007
|
MU10
|
M
|
73
|
Schneider, Emma
|
|
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
24
|
Schön, Clara
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2007
|
WU10
|
W
|
27
|
Schreiber, Gabriel
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2009
|
MU8
|
M
|
17
|
Seiler, Uli
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2007
|
MU10
|
M
|
93
|
Späth, Felicitas
|
|
2009
|
WU8
|
W
|
75
|
Stark, Elias
|
Intersport Kraus Team |
2007
|
MU10
|
M
|
76
|
Stark, Niklas
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
MU12
|
M
|
5
|
Teige, Enrico
|
|
2010
|
MU8
|
M
|
22
|
Tynges, Maximus
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2008
|
MU10
|
M
|
103
|
Unger, Sem
|
Gundelfingen GO |
2010
|
MU8
|
M
|
104
|
Unger, Sunny
|
Gundelfingen GO |
2008
|
WU10
|
W
|
12
|
Wojcik, Timo
|
|
2006
|
MU12
|
M
|
23
|
Wolf, Elias
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2008
|
MU10
|
M
|
106
|
Wulz, Neo
|
|
2007
|
MU10
|
M
|
88
|
Zindler, Hannah
|
|
2009
|
WU8
|
W
|
Hobbylauf |
265 Gesamt |
128 männlich,
137 weiblich
|
207
|
Abold, Nina
|
Bona Runners |
2003
|
WKU14
|
W
|
410
|
Adolf, Sebastian
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
290
|
Allahham, Abdul
|
Regens-Wagner-Schule Dillingen |
1999
|
MJU18
|
M
|
291
|
Altmann, Florian
|
Regens-Wagner-Schule Dillingen |
1999
|
MJU18
|
M
|
293
|
Bader, Ann-Kathrin
|
|
2003
|
WKU14
|
W
|
358
|
Bader, Daniela
|
|
1981
|
W35
|
W
|
292
|
Bader, Lars
|
|
2008
|
MKU10
|
M
|
357
|
Bader, Thorsten
|
|
1980
|
M35
|
M
|
123
|
Beck, Julian
|
|
2007
|
MKU10
|
M
|
409
|
Beckert, Bastian
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
330
|
Beetz, Diana
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1990
|
WHK
|
W
|
354
|
Beifus, Alina
|
Bona Runners |
1998
|
WJU20
|
W
|
301
|
Beifus, Josef
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
430
|
Berger, Jonas
|
Bona Runners |
2003
|
MKU14
|
M
|
429
|
Berger, Luca
|
Bona Runners |
2006
|
MKU12
|
M
|
323
|
Binder, Alexander
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
379
|
Binder, Christina
|
FAKS-Dillingen |
1997
|
WJU20
|
W
|
288
|
Böhm, Rebecca
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
2003
|
WKU14
|
W
|
242
|
Böhringer, Helmut
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1954
|
M60
|
M
|
203
|
Böhringer, Johannes
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
2002
|
MJU16
|
M
|
316
|
Bolten, Maria
|
Bona Runners |
1955
|
W60
|
W
|
317
|
Bolten, Werner
|
Bona Runners |
1949
|
M65
|
M
|
231
|
Bothe, Max-Philip
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2001
|
MJU16
|
M
|
419
|
Bothe, Nicole
|
|
1977
|
W35
|
W
|
390
|
Brenner, Stefan
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
240
|
Bronnhuber, Simone
|
|
1988
|
WHK
|
W
|
342
|
Brose, Anita
|
Reichert therapie compact |
1965
|
W50
|
W
|
299
|
Burkhart, Alexander
|
|
2005
|
MKU12
|
M
|
309
|
Collins, Renate
|
|
1975
|
W40
|
W
|
353
|
Dannemann, Karin
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
1959
|
W55
|
W
|
119
|
Demmeler, Armin
|
Bona Runners |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
120
|
Demmeler, Jonas
|
SV-Kicklingen-Fristingen |
1999
|
MJU18
|
M
|
414
|
Demmeler, Lisa
|
Bona Runners |
2002
|
WJU16
|
W
|
238
|
Demmeler, Lukas
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
MKU12
|
M
|
115
|
Deppenwiese, Andre
|
Bona Real |
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
201
|
Dinkel, Marius
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Badminton |
2003
|
MKU14
|
M
|
212
|
Dittrich, Natascha
|
|
2000
|
WJU18
|
W
|
364
|
Dr. Lohse, Georg
|
LG Würm Athletik |
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
391
|
Ducks, Dietmar
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1961
|
M55
|
M
|
415
|
Duda, Kevin
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2002
|
MJU16
|
M
|
365
|
Dummler, Dietmar
|
Regens-Wagner Werkstätten Dillingen |
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
318
|
Dürr, Gisela
|
Bona Runners |
1957
|
W55
|
W
|
319
|
Dürr, Günter
|
Bona Runners |
1946
|
M70
|
M
|
408
|
Ebermayer, Manuel
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1987
|
MHK
|
M
|
312
|
Egert, Annika
|
Bona Runners |
1994
|
WHK
|
W
|
355
|
Ehrmann, Sarah
|
Augsburg Owls |
1992
|
WHK
|
W
|
270
|
Eller, Maria
|
irunforlife.de |
1968
|
W45
|
W
|
268
|
Englmaier, Helmut
|
LG Zusam |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
386
|
Fässler, Armin
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
306
|
Feistle, Lukas
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
1999
|
MJU18
|
M
|
256
|
Finck, Alexandra
|
CHORios |
1967
|
W45
|
W
|
348
|
Frank, Dieter
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
248
|
Franke, Karin
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1960
|
W55
|
W
|
249
|
Franke, Stephan
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
322
|
Franz, Peter
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
271
|
Friegel, Daniel
|
|
1996
|
MHK
|
M
|
272
|
Friegel, Johannes
|
|
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
313
|
Fritsche, Thomas
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Turnen |
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
440
|
Fromm, Maike
|
Runners Point Ulm |
2001
|
WJU16
|
W
|
439
|
Fromm, Matthias
|
Runners Point Ulm |
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
294
|
Gaub, Rafael
|
Bona Runners |
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
274
|
Gittner, Jennifer
|
|
2000
|
WJU18
|
W
|
407
|
Gromer, Barbara
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1964
|
W50
|
W
|
325
|
Grötsch, Benedikt
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1987
|
MHK
|
M
|
428
|
Gruber, Sr. Huberta
|
|
1939
|
W75
|
W
|
209
|
Grunick, Amelie
|
Bona Runners |
2003
|
WKU14
|
W
|
210
|
Grunick, Tabita
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
345
|
Gushakowski, Kristina
|
|
1991
|
WHK
|
W
|
273
|
Häderle, Florian
|
Bona Runners |
2000
|
MJU18
|
M
|
449
|
Haggenmüller, Alois
|
|
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
448
|
Haggenmüller, Benedikt
|
Chorios |
1992
|
MHK
|
M
|
320
|
Hanslbauer, Gabi
|
|
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
321
|
Hanslbauer, Hans-Peter
|
|
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
406
|
Hanslbauer, Mike
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1991
|
MHK
|
M
|
405
|
Harich, Olviver
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
366
|
Hauf, Birgit
|
VR-Bank Donau-Mindel eG |
1972
|
W40
|
W
|
412
|
Hausmann, Edith
|
Gundelfingen GO |
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
247
|
Heckel, Brigitte
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1960
|
W55
|
W
|
246
|
Heckel, Günther
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1953
|
M60
|
M
|
245
|
Heider, Heiner
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1949
|
M65
|
M
|
424
|
Heinle, Martin
|
|
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
222
|
Heißler, Anna
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
361
|
Hernida, Clara
|
Bona Runners |
1964
|
W50
|
W
|
444
|
Hierhammer, Franka
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
443
|
Hierhammer, Miba
|
Bona Runners |
2007
|
MKU10
|
M
|
404
|
Hirle, Katja
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1984
|
W30
|
W
|
394
|
Hitzler, Meiko
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
315
|
Hitzler, Sintja
|
ASCO-Team |
1975
|
W40
|
W
|
446
|
Hivner, Maria
|
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
1985
|
W30
|
W
|
450
|
Höck, Josef
|
CZ Dillingen |
1957
|
M55
|
M
|
418
|
Hofweber, Anna
|
Bona Runners |
2002
|
WJU16
|
W
|
423
|
Hofweber, Barbara
|
Bona Runners |
1969
|
W45
|
W
|
302
|
Holz, Julia
|
Bona Runners |
2001
|
WJU16
|
W
|
303
|
Holz, Pia
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
333
|
Höpfl, Andrea
|
|
1965
|
W50
|
W
|
334
|
Höpfl, Angela
|
|
1993
|
WHK
|
W
|
307
|
Höpfner, Augustin
|
Höpfnerkids |
2006
|
MKU12
|
M
|
213
|
Höpfner, Leopold
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
MKU12
|
M
|
438
|
Hörbrand, Gerhard
|
Gundelfingen GO |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
281
|
Hungbaur, Korbinian
|
Bona Runners |
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
420
|
Immler, Andrea
|
|
1968
|
W45
|
W
|
283
|
Jäger, Anna
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
2008
|
WKU10
|
W
|
346
|
Jäger, Armin
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
284
|
Jäger, Lilly
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
297
|
Jaumann, Annalena
|
Bona Runners |
2001
|
WJU16
|
W
|
237
|
Jentsch, Alina
|
Bona Runners |
2006
|
WKU12
|
W
|
289
|
Johan, David
|
|
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
280
|
Johan, Simon
|
|
2006
|
MKU12
|
M
|
434
|
Kamporsch, Markus
|
Creative Jam |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
327
|
Kilian, Ursula
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1964
|
W50
|
W
|
269
|
Kirchner, Elaine
|
|
1982
|
W30
|
W
|
234
|
Kirchner, Maja
|
|
2004
|
WKU14
|
W
|
388
|
Kitzinger, Sylvia
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1974
|
W40
|
W
|
426
|
Klafft, Bernd
|
Bona Runners |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
224
|
Klafft, Marie
|
Bona Runners |
2002
|
WJU16
|
W
|
226
|
Klauser, Lara
|
|
2006
|
WKU12
|
W
|
308
|
Knaus, Katharina
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
236
|
Knötzinger, Sarah
|
Epponia |
2006
|
WKU12
|
W
|
267
|
Kohlhepp, Jürgen
|
Gartner Extrusion |
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
389
|
Kohns, Patrick
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1992
|
MHK
|
M
|
441
|
König, Gerhard
|
Lebenshilfe Dillingen |
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
374
|
Konrad, Nicolai
|
FAKS-Dillingen |
1996
|
MHK
|
M
|
442
|
Kratzer, Dominik
|
Lebenshilfe Dillingen |
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
421
|
Kraus, Melanie
|
|
1988
|
WHK
|
W
|
445
|
Kraus, Werner
|
Bona Runners |
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
206
|
Kreuzer, Joseph
|
|
2005
|
MKU12
|
M
|
285
|
Kreygenfeld, Anna
|
Bona Runners |
2003
|
WKU14
|
W
|
239
|
Kronmüller, Anja
|
|
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
369
|
Kukla, Alisa
|
FAKS-Dillingen |
1998
|
WJU20
|
W
|
266
|
Lachenmayr, Jürgen
|
Gartner Extrusion |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
356
|
Langenmeir, Sibylle
|
BC Schretzheim |
1983
|
W30
|
W
|
217
|
Lederle, Anna Maria
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
362
|
Leichtle, Georg
|
|
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
126
|
Leichtle, Markus
|
|
2007
|
MKU10
|
M
|
380
|
Lerch-Höpfner, Rita
|
Höpfnerkids |
1970
|
W45
|
W
|
208
|
Lerner, Annika
|
Bona Runners |
2003
|
WKU14
|
W
|
262
|
Lerner, Erwin
|
Bona Runners |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
367
|
Lindner, Martina
|
VR-Bank Donau-Mindel eG |
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
300
|
Link, Eva
|
Bona Runners |
2001
|
WJU16
|
W
|
433
|
Link, Marie
|
RW-Schule |
1998
|
WJU20
|
W
|
275
|
Lippert, Julia
|
|
2000
|
WJU18
|
W
|
403
|
Litau, Johann
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
363
|
Lohse, Maximilian
|
LG Würm Athletik |
1990
|
MHK
|
M
|
219
|
Lüdecke, Sophia
|
Bona Runners |
2004
|
WKU14
|
W
|
351
|
Luge, Steffi
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
1990
|
WHK
|
W
|
402
|
Macek, Dominik
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1991
|
MHK
|
M
|
298
|
Marbus, Timo
|
|
2006
|
MKU12
|
M
|
417
|
Marquardt, Martin
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2000
|
MJU18
|
M
|
261
|
Matt, Antonia
|
CHORios |
1995
|
WHK
|
W
|
359
|
Mauritz, Marie-Therese
|
|
1994
|
WHK
|
W
|
296
|
Mauritz, Simon
|
Bona Runners |
2002
|
MJU16
|
M
|
377
|
Mayer, Dorothea
|
FAKS-Dillingen |
1997
|
WJU20
|
W
|
243
|
Mayr, Conny
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
244
|
Mayr, Wolfgang
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
260
|
Mengele, Verena
|
CHORios |
1996
|
WHK
|
W
|
233
|
Morin, Simon
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
278
|
Morin, Simon
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
265
|
Mößnang, Michaela
|
Laufen gegen Leiden |
1976
|
W40
|
W
|
228
|
Neimann, Daniel
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2003
|
MKU14
|
M
|
427
|
Neumaier, Sr. Debora
|
|
1941
|
W75
|
W
|
401
|
Nusser, Simone
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1982
|
W30
|
W
|
422
|
Oberschmid, Karl-Heinz
|
|
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
125
|
Ortler, Selina
|
Bonna Runners |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
339
|
Oswald, Caroline
|
Team Schießstätte |
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
121
|
Pastors, Claudia
|
RW Pferdehof |
1957
|
W55
|
W
|
416
|
Pauli, Dimitrij
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2002
|
MJU16
|
M
|
253
|
Pflugmacher, Felix
|
CHORios |
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
259
|
Pflugmacher, Johanna
|
CHORios |
1984
|
W30
|
W
|
432
|
Philipp, Emilia
|
|
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
375
|
Pohl, Cordula
|
FAKS-Dillingen |
1997
|
WJU20
|
W
|
279
|
Pospischil, Henry
|
|
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
336
|
Pospischil, Nicole
|
|
1974
|
W40
|
W
|
387
|
Preiß, Patrick
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1986
|
M30
|
M
|
277
|
Probst, Bernhard
|
Bona Runners |
2002
|
MJU16
|
M
|
425
|
Probst, Felicitas
|
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
1982
|
W30
|
W
|
225
|
Pyrlik, Sophia
|
|
2006
|
WKU12
|
W
|
122
|
Ranck, Sharon
|
|
1982
|
W30
|
W
|
218
|
Ranglack, Leonie
|
Bona Runners |
2004
|
WKU14
|
W
|
232
|
Rauschmair, Luis
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2007
|
MKU10
|
M
|
378
|
Rauschmair, Luis
|
Jujutsu Dillingen Tv |
2007
|
MKU10
|
M
|
310
|
Recio, Ruben
|
|
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
202
|
Rein, Ester
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
2001
|
WJU16
|
W
|
241
|
Rein, Ines
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1979
|
W35
|
W
|
344
|
Reitsam-Eschler, Monika
|
Reichert therapie compact |
1974
|
W40
|
W
|
326
|
Reuther, Wolfgang
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
251
|
Riegele, Sybille
|
|
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
385
|
Ringel-Kohns, Elke
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1965
|
W50
|
W
|
360
|
Riza-Nevzat, Sakar
|
|
1949
|
M65
|
M
|
368
|
Rogg, Brigitte
|
Bona Runners |
1969
|
W45
|
W
|
304
|
Rogg, Sebastian
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
MKU12
|
M
|
370
|
Römer, Franziska
|
FAKS-Dillingen |
1997
|
WJU20
|
W
|
400
|
Rosenwirth, Michael
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
329
|
Rösslein, Michaela
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1977
|
W35
|
W
|
371
|
Sack, Julian
|
FAKS-Dillingen |
1998
|
MJU20
|
M
|
117
|
Saiko, Carina
|
Triathlon Verein Günzburg |
1978
|
W35
|
W
|
116
|
Saiko, Joachim
|
Triathlon Verein Günzburg |
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
376
|
Schabert, Sophie
|
FAKS-Dillingen |
1997
|
WJU20
|
W
|
436
|
Schalk, Robert
|
|
1988
|
MHK
|
M
|
264
|
Schaller, Josef
|
Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei |
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
263
|
Schaller, Marlies
|
Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei |
1955
|
W60
|
W
|
324
|
Schaller, Sebastian
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1990
|
MHK
|
M
|
227
|
Scheck, Lukas
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2003
|
MKU14
|
M
|
590
|
Scherer, Karin
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1966
|
W50
|
W
|
393
|
Schimmel, Frank
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
255
|
Schleehuber, Kathrin
|
CHORios |
1985
|
W30
|
W
|
372
|
Schmid, Sonja
|
|
1994
|
WHK
|
W
|
331
|
Schmidt, Silvia
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1983
|
W30
|
W
|
118
|
Schneider, Bernhard
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
399
|
Schnepf, Andrea
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1985
|
W30
|
W
|
332
|
Schön, Kathrin
|
|
1994
|
WHK
|
W
|
328
|
Schorni, Monika
|
Lauftreff Regens Wagner Burgkunstadt |
1979
|
W35
|
W
|
204
|
Schrader, Dilan
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
343
|
Schweizer, Erika
|
TV-Dillingen |
1960
|
W55
|
W
|
114
|
Schwenk, Martin
|
|
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
113
|
Schwenk, Theresia
|
|
1995
|
WHK
|
W
|
211
|
Seiler, Benedikt
|
BC Schretzheim |
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
286
|
Seiler, Leo
|
Bona Runners |
2007
|
MKU10
|
M
|
215
|
Seiler, Mara
|
Bona Runners |
2006
|
WKU12
|
W
|
340
|
Seybold-Maier, Maria
|
Team Schießstätte |
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
447
|
Seysold, Ursula
|
|
1976
|
W40
|
W
|
381
|
Sinninger, Xaver-Georg
|
SC Biberbach |
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
431
|
Stadtrecher, Martin
|
|
1990
|
MHK
|
M
|
398
|
Stolz, Melanie
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1984
|
W30
|
W
|
254
|
Straßer, Carola
|
CHORios |
1987
|
WHK
|
W
|
287
|
Strasser, Regina
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
2002
|
WJU16
|
W
|
435
|
Tausch, Florian
|
TV 1862 Dillingen Tischtennis |
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
352
|
Tausend, Bettina
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
1974
|
W40
|
W
|
205
|
Teige, Luisa
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
347
|
Tristan, Kilian
|
Regens-Wagner Glött |
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
295
|
Usta, Leman
|
|
1999
|
WJU18
|
W
|
282
|
Usta, Nisa
|
|
1999
|
WJU18
|
W
|
229
|
Veit, Martina
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2004
|
WKU14
|
W
|
230
|
Veit, Max
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2004
|
MKU14
|
M
|
311
|
Vogel, Heike
|
|
1963
|
W50
|
W
|
413
|
Wagner, Lilli
|
Bona Runners |
2002
|
WJU16
|
W
|
384
|
Walter, Hannelore
|
SC-Altenmuenster |
1956
|
W60
|
W
|
338
|
Wasner, Lea
|
|
1993
|
WHK
|
W
|
437
|
Wasner, Linus
|
TV 1862 Dillingen Turnen |
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
258
|
Wawrzik, Miriam
|
CHORios |
1997
|
WJU20
|
W
|
250
|
Wegner, Christian
|
|
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
337
|
Wegner, Claudia
|
|
1993
|
WHK
|
W
|
335
|
Wegner, Sandra
|
|
1995
|
WHK
|
W
|
216
|
Weiß, Larissa
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
WKU12
|
W
|
305
|
Weiss, Marlene
|
Bona Runners |
2001
|
WJU16
|
W
|
397
|
Wengenmayr, Johann
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
396
|
Werder, Christian
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1994
|
MHK
|
M
|
220
|
Wiedenmann, Johanna
|
Bona Runners |
2003
|
WKU14
|
W
|
221
|
Wiedenmann, Theo
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
MKU12
|
M
|
223
|
Wiedenmann, Theo
|
Bona Runners |
2005
|
MKU12
|
M
|
350
|
Wimmers, Annette
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
1964
|
W50
|
W
|
349
|
Wimmers, Jule
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
1997
|
WJU20
|
W
|
382
|
Wißmiller, Helmut
|
|
1985
|
M30
|
M
|
214
|
Wojcik, Timo
|
Bona Runners |
2006
|
MKU12
|
M
|
373
|
Wollmann, Katharina
|
FAKS-Dillingen |
1997
|
WJU20
|
W
|
395
|
Wolter, Olfa
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
235
|
Wörner, Max
|
BC Schretzheim |
2002
|
MJU16
|
M
|
392
|
Woschkoviak, Ursula
|
Nordschwäbische Werkstätten GmbH (Lebenshilfe) |
1949
|
W65
|
W
|
314
|
Würth, Hans Otto
|
|
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
276
|
Würth, Kai
|
|
2002
|
MJU16
|
M
|
341
|
Zacher, Malwine
|
Reichert therapie compact |
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
124
|
Zerle, Robin
|
|
2007
|
MKU10
|
M
|
411
|
Zey, Alfred
|
Gundelfingen GO |
1965
|
M50
|
M
|
383
|
Zey, Jakob
|
Gundelfingen GO |
2006
|
MKU12
|
M
|
257
|
Zill, Anja
|
CHORios |
1993
|
WHK
|
W
|
252
|
Zoller, Lisa
|
CHORios |
1991
|
WHK
|
W
|
Stadtlauf |
136 Gesamt |
106 männlich,
30 weiblich
|
602
|
Abendthum, Peter
|
|
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
562
|
Aninger, Lilly
|
Bona Runners |
2002
|
WJU16
|
W
|
591
|
Asam, Johann
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
628
|
Badzung, Lisa
|
|
1988
|
WHK
|
W
|
607
|
Bannert, Martin
|
|
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
612
|
Bauduin, Celian
|
|
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
613
|
Bauduin, Melanie
|
|
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
509
|
Bauer, Benedikt
|
|
1988
|
MHK
|
M
|
533
|
Bäuml, Thea
|
|
1968
|
W45
|
W
|
515
|
Bäurle, Franziska
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1992
|
WHK
|
W
|
619
|
Bäurle, Josef
|
Triathlon Günzburg |
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
504
|
Beckert, Ben
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2001
|
MJU16
|
M
|
600
|
Behringer, Wolfgang
|
Feuerwehr Dillingen |
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
513
|
Beifus, Eugen
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
556
|
Benz, Stefan
|
Team Laura Lauingen e.V. |
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
580
|
Berthold, Christian
|
TriTV Lauingen |
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
637
|
Birzele, Stefan
|
|
1991
|
MHK
|
M
|
552
|
Bovan, Daniel
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
551
|
Bovan, Michael
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1997
|
MJU20
|
M
|
527
|
Brenner, Thomas
|
|
1985
|
M30
|
M
|
588
|
Brunner, Viktor
|
|
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
621
|
Christ, Manfred
|
|
1966
|
M50
|
M
|
543
|
Demharter, Dagmar
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1963
|
W50
|
W
|
544
|
Demharter, Johann
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1952
|
M60
|
M
|
532
|
Dieminger, Hans
|
Holzwinkel Runners |
1954
|
M60
|
M
|
505
|
Dietrich, Arthur
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2001
|
MJU16
|
M
|
611
|
Dietrich, Waldemar
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1975
|
M40
|
M
|
614
|
Dietze, Kay
|
Fitness Point |
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
616
|
Dietze, René
|
Fitness Point |
1976
|
M40
|
M
|
510
|
Dinkel, Jochen
|
TriTV Lauingen |
1977
|
M35
|
M
|
624
|
Dr. Dr. Müller, Georg
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
558
|
Ehrmann, Helmut
|
Schützenverein Schretzheim |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
564
|
Eisele, Andi
|
TriTV Lauingen |
1981
|
M35
|
M
|
565
|
Eisele, Willi
|
SV Villenbach |
1952
|
M60
|
M
|
606
|
Ettinger, Martin
|
SGG Renna tuats guat |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
566
|
Felix, Simon
|
SSV Agawang |
1994
|
MHK
|
M
|
567
|
Fischer, Lukas
|
|
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
575
|
Gittner, Adam
|
|
1976
|
M40
|
M
|
549
|
Grauberger, Arthur
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1994
|
MHK
|
M
|
594
|
Günther, Christine
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
520
|
Hahn, Alexander
|
|
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
525
|
Hahn, Alexander
|
|
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
555
|
Hatzenbühler, Juri
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
559
|
Häufle, Andreas
|
FC Weisingen |
1988
|
MHK
|
M
|
529
|
Hermann, Daniel
|
|
1996
|
MHK
|
M
|
503
|
Herrmann, Maximilian
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2000
|
MJU18
|
M
|
548
|
Hohenäcker, Michael
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1988
|
MHK
|
M
|
589
|
Jäger, Birgit
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1971
|
W45
|
W
|
635
|
Jaworski, Sonja
|
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
1985
|
W30
|
W
|
584
|
Johan, Markus
|
|
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
546
|
Jordan, Thomas
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
554
|
Kaim, Daniel
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1996
|
MHK
|
M
|
553
|
Kaim, Simon
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1998
|
MJU20
|
M
|
610
|
Kaindl, Maximilian
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Tischtennis |
1994
|
MHK
|
M
|
508
|
Kaps, Philip
|
|
1988
|
MHK
|
M
|
582
|
Kartaly, Egon
|
SSV Hermaringen |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
581
|
Käßmair, Helmut
|
SV Villenbach |
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
545
|
Kitzinger, Martin
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
537
|
Klauser, Tanja
|
|
1978
|
W35
|
W
|
632
|
Kraus, Werner
|
Sport Kraus |
1949
|
M65
|
M
|
523
|
Kreuzer, Kirstin
|
|
1976
|
W40
|
W
|
522
|
Kreuzer, Michael
|
|
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
593
|
Kriener, Monika
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1973
|
W40
|
W
|
541
|
Kuchenbaur, Dieter
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
603
|
Langenmeir, Stefan
|
Schützenverein Schretzheim |
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
601
|
Lasch, Alexander
|
|
1964
|
M50
|
M
|
557
|
Laubhan, Andrè
|
|
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
578
|
Lechner, Regina
|
|
1992
|
WHK
|
W
|
595
|
Lehmann, Sandy
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1990
|
WHK
|
W
|
592
|
Lenzgeiger, Kathrin
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1986
|
W30
|
W
|
506
|
Lindemann, Lorenz
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
2000
|
MJU18
|
M
|
577
|
Lindner, Peter
|
|
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
625
|
Lumer, Christoph
|
|
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
576
|
Maier, Katharina
|
|
1993
|
WHK
|
W
|
507
|
Manlik, Alexander
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Tischtennis |
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
568
|
Manlik, Wolfgang
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Tischtennis |
1992
|
MHK
|
M
|
631
|
Marbus, Michaela
|
|
1968
|
W45
|
W
|
586
|
Merger, Waldemar
|
|
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
599
|
Mielke, Bernhard
|
|
1962
|
M50
|
M
|
550
|
Miller, Georg
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
571
|
Morin, Philippe
|
|
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
502
|
Mößnang, Klara
|
Bona Runners |
2002
|
WJU16
|
W
|
534
|
Mößnang, Stephan
|
Bona Runners |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
638
|
Müller, Martin
|
Triathlonverein Günzburg |
1980
|
M35
|
M
|
585
|
Murza, Stefan
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
570
|
Oberschmid, Verena
|
|
1987
|
WHK
|
W
|
572
|
Ortner, Katharina
|
|
1992
|
WHK
|
W
|
561
|
Perlich, Juergen
|
Bona Runners |
1981
|
M35
|
M
|
587
|
Philipp, Benedict
|
|
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
598
|
Philipp, Roland
|
|
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
629
|
Pritzl, Carolin
|
|
1989
|
WHK
|
W
|
538
|
Pyrlik, Ulrike
|
|
1973
|
W40
|
W
|
622
|
Rabitsch, Alexander
|
|
1970
|
M45
|
M
|
615
|
Rauschmair, Martin
|
|
1972
|
M40
|
M
|
579
|
Schäfer, Andreas
|
|
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
547
|
Schander, Marcell
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Ju-Jutsu |
1997
|
MJU20
|
M
|
528
|
Scherer, Björn Markus
|
|
1973
|
M40
|
M
|
524
|
Scherer, Jürgen
|
|
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
618
|
Schiesser, Klaus
|
TriFit Vallried |
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
511
|
Schlögl, Leonhard
|
|
1988
|
MHK
|
M
|
633
|
Schmidt, Manuela
|
Triathlonverein Günzburg |
1972
|
W40
|
W
|
518
|
Schrader, Aso
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1979
|
M35
|
M
|
501
|
Schrader, Danyel
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
2002
|
MJU16
|
M
|
634
|
Schürrer, Susanne
|
Triathlonverein Günzburg |
1985
|
W30
|
W
|
521
|
Schweiger, Gerhard
|
|
1959
|
M55
|
M
|
514
|
Schweikhardt, Martin
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
517
|
Schweikhardt, Rolf
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
569
|
Schweizer, Michael
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Turnen |
1991
|
MHK
|
M
|
605
|
Schweyer, Sabrina
|
|
1989
|
WHK
|
W
|
530
|
Seiler, Stephan
|
BC Schretzheim |
1974
|
M40
|
M
|
609
|
Sendlinger, Karl
|
Team Triathlon Zusmarshausen |
1952
|
M60
|
M
|
560
|
Seybold, Ulrich
|
Regens-Wagner-Schule Dillingen |
1969
|
M45
|
M
|
583
|
Stark, Thomas
|
Intersport Kraus Team |
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
627
|
Steichele, Franz
|
LG Zusam |
1956
|
M60
|
M
|
626
|
Steur, Rossi
|
|
1965
|
W50
|
W
|
574
|
Tellinger, Emil
|
|
1971
|
M45
|
M
|
526
|
Teufel, Thomas
|
|
1989
|
MHK
|
M
|
573
|
Ulm, Michael
|
|
1982
|
M30
|
M
|
617
|
Unger, Daniela
|
Gundelfingen GO |
1978
|
W35
|
W
|
540
|
Vogg, Stefan
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1968
|
M45
|
M
|
536
|
Volk, Dorian
|
|
1995
|
MHK
|
M
|
620
|
Wagner, Felix
|
Ju-Jutsu |
1999
|
MJU18
|
M
|
636
|
Wagner, Markus
|
Rugby Nördlingen |
1994
|
MHK
|
M
|
563
|
Wasner, Elias
|
TV 1862 Dillingen - Turnen |
1999
|
MJU18
|
M
|
531
|
Weger, Georg
|
Lg Zusam |
1963
|
M50
|
M
|
623
|
Weigl, Jürgen
|
LG Wehringen |
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
542
|
Welz, Melanie
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1980
|
W35
|
W
|
535
|
Wengenmayr, Dietmar
|
|
1967
|
M45
|
M
|
608
|
Wengenmayr, Erich
|
FSV Zöschlingsweiler |
1960
|
M55
|
M
|
516
|
Wengert, Manfred
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1958
|
M55
|
M
|
597
|
Werner, Eva
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
1989
|
WHK
|
W
|
596
|
Werner, Sebastian
|
Regens Wagner Pferdestall |
1987
|
MHK
|
M
|
519
|
Wesbuer, Martin
|
Christliches Zentrum Dillingen |
1984
|
M30
|
M
|
539
|
Weser, Elfriede
|
Lauf 10 Zusmarshausen |
1956
|
W60
|
W
|
604
|
Zientek, Patrick
|
|
1983
|
M30
|
M
|
630
|
Zimmermann, Andeas
|
|
1990
|
MHK
|
M
|