SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bambinilauf | 84 Gesamt | 40 männlich, 44 weiblich | ||||
987 | Bayerl, Sebastian | 2013 | M | ||
977 | Blomeier, Matilda | 2011 | W | ||
978 | Blomeier, Teo | 2013 | M | ||
931 | Bojer, Thomas | TV Burglengenfeld | 2010 | M | |
942 | Buckley, Leonie | ATSV Kallmünz | 2011 | W | |
920 | Burkhardt, Bastian | ATSV Kallmünz | 2013 | M | |
919 | Burkhardt, Tobias | ATSV Kallmünz | 2010 | M | |
933 | Dantl, Kilian | TV Burglengenfeld | 2011 | M | |
951 | Dechant, Johannes | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2010 | M | |
950 | Dechant, Vinzenz | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2013 | M | |
907 | Dörfler, Jonathan | 2010 | M | ||
924 | Duschinger, Lena | 2012 | W | ||
1000 | Eckert, Jule | ATSV Kallmünz Triathlon | 2013 | W | |
957 | Ehmann, Elias | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2012 | M | |
974 | Faltermeier, Leopold | 2012 | M | ||
8800 | Ferstl, Anna | Vorschule Kindergarten | 2011 | W | |
999 | Ferstl, Jakob | 1.Klasse | 2009 | M | |
949 | Fiegl, Greta | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2013 | W | |
955 | Fiegl, Rafael | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2010 | M | |
930 | Fischer, Cleo | ATSV Kallmünz | 2012 | W | |
906 | Frankowska, Fabian | 2011 | M | ||
908 | Fruth, Linda | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2011 | W | |
973 | Gabler, Linda | 2011 | W | ||
926 | Gaßner, Mila | ATSV Kallmünz | 2012 | W | |
994 | Ghodrati, Louis | die Picos | 2013 | M | |
944 | Haberkorn, Philipp | 2012 | M | ||
956 | Höß, Bastian | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2013 | M | |
922 | Irrgang, Emma | EV Regensburg | 2012 | W | |
986 | Kammerl, Magdalena | ATSV Kallmünz | 2012 | W | |
904 | Kiener, Jakob | FFW Ponholz | 2010 | M | |
903 | Kiener, Marie | FFW Ponholz | 2010 | W | |
996 | Kiesl, Marie | TSV Deuerling | 2010 | W | |
918 | Koegler, Lukas | ATSV Kallmünz | 2011 | M | |
929 | Kraus, Jonathan | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2011 | M | |
937 | Krause, Johannes | 2011 | M | ||
975 | Lechner, Lina | 2013 | W | ||
925 | Liebl, Adrian | DJK Oberpfraundorf | 2010 | M | |
953 | Liebl, Emilia | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2010 | W | |
958 | Liebl, Lana | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2013 | W | |
959 | Liebl, Leni | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2011 | W | |
952 | Liebl, Luisa | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2013 | W | |
947 | Liebl, Noah | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2011 | M | |
979 | Liebl, Tobi | 2010 | M | ||
912 | Loritz, Christoph | ATSV Kallmünz | 2010 | M | |
954 | Macha, Simon | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2013 | M | |
939 | Mackenrodt, Linus | 2012 | M | ||
943 | Meier, Theresa | ATSV Kallmünz | 2013 | W | |
980 | Meiner, Sebastian | 2013 | M | ||
905 | Meiner, Sophia | ATSV Kallmünz | 2011 | W | |
913 | Mitsch, Amy | 2011 | W | ||
932 | Närger, Simon | 2011 | M | ||
945 | Niebler, Eva | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2010 | W | |
985 | Ott, Leni | Kita Duggendorf | 2012 | W | |
934 | Philipp, Felix | 2012 | M | ||
997 | Rothdauscher, Anna | 2014 | W | ||
981 | Saller, Moritz | TSV Kareth-Lapperdorf | 2010 | M | |
936 | Scherl, Josefine | 2011 | W | ||
923 | Scheuerer, Philipp | DJK Duggendorf | 2011 | M | |
910 | Schmehle, Fanny | ATSV Kallmünz | 2011 | W | |
909 | Schmid, Franziska | DJK Duggendorf | 2011 | W | |
921 | Schödner, Johannes | 2012 | M | ||
917 | Schölzel, Emil | 2011 | M | ||
916 | Schölzel, Ole | 2013 | M | ||
998 | Schwab, Anne | 2010 | W | ||
983 | Sickinger, Amelie | TV Burglengenfeld | 2012 | W | |
938 | Sigl, Lambert | TV Burglengenfeld 1875 | 2011 | M | |
948 | Söllner, Jakob | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2011 | M | |
946 | Söllner, Veronika | Kiga-Oberpfraundorf | 2013 | W | |
927 | Steiner, Elisa | ATSV Kallmünz | 2011 | W | |
928 | Steiner, Valentin | ATSV Kallmünz | 2012 | M | |
993 | Stöckl, Pia | Kindergarten Oberpfraundorf | 2013 | W | |
935 | Stöhr, Lea | 2012 | W | ||
911 | Strohmann, Emilia Marie | LLC Regensburg Marathon | 2011 | W | |
984 | Sturm, Rene | 2010 | M | ||
915 | Sutor, Anna-Sophie | 2011 | W | ||
914 | Sutor, Viktoria | 2013 | W | ||
901 | Theisinger, Katharina | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 2012 | W | |
902 | Theisinger, Magdalena | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 2010 | W | |
995 | Trettenbach, Eva | 2012 | W | ||
982 | Weber, Merit | 2012 | W | ||
976 | Weiß, Alma | 2012 | W | ||
960 | Wührl, Nele | FC Maxhütte-Haidhof | 2013 | W | |
940 | Zettl, Larissa | 2010 | W | ||
941 | Zettl, Simon | 2011 | M | ||
Kids Run | 62 Gesamt | 36 männlich, 26 weiblich | ||||
1165 | Ackermann, Erik | ESV Amberg | 2006 | MKU 12 | M |
1166 | Ackermann, Jana | ESV Amberg | 2003 | WJU 16 | W |
1193 | Asselborn, Noel | laufstilanalyse.de | 2008 | MKU 10 | M |
1120 | Böhringer, Nathalie | 2006 | WKU 12 | W | |
1115 | Bojer, Marina | TV Burglengenfeld | 2006 | WKU 12 | W |
1164 | Brandl, Sophia | DJK Oberpfraundorf | 2007 | WKU 12 | W |
1194 | Bretl, Tabea | 2006 | WKU 12 | W | |
1105 | Damm, Johanna | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2009 | WKU 10 | W |
1121 | Dantl, Antonia | TV Burglengenfeld | 2007 | WKU 12 | W |
1198 | Dell, Tim | Kinder-Altersheim Kallmünz | 2005 | MKU 14 | M |
1112 | Dietrich, Bastian | 2006 | MKU 12 | M | |
1102 | Dörfler, Justus | 2007 | MKU 12 | M | |
1200 | Eckert, Korbinian | ATSV Kallmünz Triathlon | 2008 | MKU 10 | M |
1124 | Ferstl, Danielle | 2005 | WKU 14 | W | |
1163 | Gabler, Henning | 2009 | MKU 10 | M | |
1137 | Gerl, Helena | LLC MARATHON Regensburg | 2007 | WKU 12 | W |
1196 | Ghodrati, Antonio | die Picos | 2012 | MKU 10 | M |
1195 | Ghodrati, Hendrik | die Picos | 2009 | MKU 10 | M |
1185 | Heinrich, Patrick | 2007 | MKU 12 | M | |
1104 | Herold, Jannik | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2002 | MJU 16 | M |
1108 | Hofmann, Carlo | Blau-Weiß Bochum Triathlon | 2006 | MKU 12 | M |
1128 | Holmer, Bastian | 2008 | MKU 10 | M | |
1127 | Holmer, Michael | 2007 | MKU 12 | M | |
1119 | Kaiser, Mia-Sophie | 2009 | WKU 10 | W | |
1101 | Kiener, Julian | FFW Ponholz | 2007 | MKU 12 | M |
1171 | Koeberle, Bastian | ATSV Kallmünz | 2005 | MKU 14 | M |
1114 | Kraus, Gregor | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2008 | MKU 10 | M |
1176 | Kühlein, Jasmin | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2006 | WKU 12 | W |
1106 | Lauer, Amelie | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2007 | WKU 12 | W |
1116 | Lauer, Linus | 2004 | MKU 14 | M | |
1107 | Lauer, Raphael | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2005 | MKU 14 | M |
1122 | Leupold, Emma | TV Burglengenfeld 1875 | 2009 | WKU 10 | W |
1113 | Liebl, Viona | DJK Oberpfraundorf | 2007 | WKU 12 | W |
1181 | Macha, Dominik | 2007 | MKU 12 | M | |
1175 | Männicke, Sophie | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2006 | WKU 12 | W |
1183 | Marek, Theresa | TV Burglengenfeld | 2008 | WKU 10 | W |
1138 | Meier, Alina | TV Burglengenfeld | 2008 | WKU 10 | W |
1197 | Müller, Fabian | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2006 | MKU 12 | M |
1118 | Närger, Sebastian | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2008 | MKU 10 | M |
1117 | Pretzl, Anna | TV Burglengenfeld | 2004 | WKU 14 | W |
1132 | Purschke, Julius | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2002 | MJU 16 | M |
1125 | Rauscher, Luca | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2009 | MKU 10 | M |
1174 | Rohde, Lilly | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2008 | WKU 10 | W |
1133 | Roith, Laurenz | ATSV Kallmünz | 2008 | MKU 10 | M |
1134 | Roith, Luzia | ATSV Kallmünz | 2008 | WKU 10 | W |
1177 | Saller, Lena | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2008 | WKU 10 | W |
1126 | Scherl, Samuel | 2009 | MKU 10 | M | |
1103 | Schirling, Philipp | 2005 | MKU 14 | M | |
1136 | Schlichting, Hanna | 2006 | WKU 12 | W | |
1110 | Schölzel, Paula | 2006 | WKU 12 | W | |
1111 | Schott, Korbinian | Realschule Regenstauf, Kl. 6E | 2005 | MKU 14 | M |
1184 | Seremet, Mika | SWC Regensburg | 2009 | MKU 10 | M |
1129 | Sigl, Leopold | TV Burglengenfeld 1875 | 2009 | MKU 10 | M |
1130 | Sigl, Ludwig | TV Burglengenfeld 1875 | 2005 | MKU 14 | M |
1172 | Sturm, Jasper | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2008 | MKU 10 | M |
1173 | Sturm, Lovis | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2004 | MKU 14 | M |
1131 | Sukelis, Eva Maria | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2002 | WJU 16 | W |
1135 | Tajsich, Lisa | Purendure Runners Club | 2008 | WKU 10 | W |
1178 | Weber, Luis | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2008 | MKU 10 | M |
1123 | Weickl, Yannick | ATSV Kallmünz | 2005 | MKU 14 | M |
1109 | Zettel, Hannah | LLC Regensburg Marathon | 2009 | WKU 10 | W |
1182 | Zwack, Moritz | 2007 | MKU 12 | M | |
5 km Hobbylauf | 146 Gesamt | 77 männlich, 69 weiblich | ||||
835 | Alff, Hugo | TSV Bad Reichenhall | 1991 | M | |
736 | Amberger, Sandra | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1966 | W | |
837 | Aures, Silvia | CIS Amberg | 1968 | W | |
727 | Aval, Joschua | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2005 | M | |
737 | Bartsch, Harald | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1976 | M | |
749 | Bauer, Armin | TWin Neumarkt | 1982 | M | |
726 | Bawidamann, Florian | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | M | |
701 | Birner, Josef | 1. FC Deining | 1949 | M | |
836 | Bladek, Werner | CIS Amberg | 1956 | M | |
741 | Bleicher, Lukas | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1997 | M | |
788 | Brandl, Bernhard | DJK Oberpfraundorf | 1972 | M | |
826 | Brunner, Ezra | TV Burglengenfeld | 2003 | M | |
815 | Brunner, Johannes | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1988 | M | |
750 | Buckley, Laura | 2002 | W | ||
841 | Caspers, Emma | TV Burglengenfeld | 2004 | W | |
725 | Cistecky, Alicia | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | W | |
716 | Cistecky, Paul | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2002 | M | |
738 | Damm, Alexander | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1977 | M | |
746 | Damm, Jonas | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2006 | M | |
751 | Dirnfeldner, Britta | 1969 | W | ||
732 | Dirnfeldner, Lea | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2006 | W | |
724 | Dorsch, Leo | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2003 | M | |
771 | Eckel, Klaus | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1965 | M | |
774 | Eckel, Korbinian | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1992 | M | |
860 | Eckert, Fabian | ATSV Kallmünz Triathlon | 2005 | M | |
824 | Feldmeier, Wolfgang | Autohaus Feldmeier Team | 1974 | M | |
782 | Ferstl, Carolin | Lehrerteam J.B. L. Grundschule Kallmünz | 1979 | W | |
795 | Ferstl, Sabine | Johann-Baptist Laßleben Schule | 1966 | W | |
714 | Fischer, Elisa | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | W | |
776 | Fischer, Jakob | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1993 | M | |
779 | Fischer, Karl | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1955 | M | |
775 | Fischer, Thomas | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1958 | M | |
723 | Fleischmann, Sarah | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | W | |
832 | Frank, Josef | 1971 | M | ||
713 | Frank, Lisa | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | W | |
722 | Frank, Marie | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | W | |
842 | Frank, Simon | 1982 | M | ||
806 | Frieser, Maria | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2003 | W | |
799 | Fritsch, Lea-Marie | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2006 | W | |
798 | Fritsch, Tobias | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 1980 | M | |
760 | Fuchs, Michael | TV Burglengenfeld | 2003 | M | |
731 | Fuchtler, Bastian | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2005 | M | |
777 | Gansert, Claudia | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1994 | W | |
827 | Gardner, Janis | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | M | |
791 | Gerhardinger, Jonas | Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf | 1988 | M | |
831 | Ghodrati, Daniel | die Picos | 2001 | M | |
830 | Ghodrati, Jonas | die Picos | 2004 | M | |
761 | Graf, Josef | TV 1897 Velburg | 1993 | M | |
844 | Graf, Tobias | 1986 | M | ||
787 | Greger, Birgit | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1979 | W | |
820 | Grünwald, Michaela | CIS Amberg | 1973 | W | |
778 | Haas, Heike | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1963 | W | |
753 | Hartung, Katja | 1969 | W | ||
768 | Häusler, Fabian | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1988 | M | |
712 | Heghoyan, Elena | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2001 | W | |
711 | Heinloth, Elina | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2001 | W | |
825 | Heinrich, Gundega | 1973 | W | ||
754 | Henze, Henri | 1978 | M | ||
745 | Herold, Birgit | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1972 | W | |
747 | Herold, Jonas | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2006 | M | |
744 | Herold, Martina | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1968 | W | |
833 | Herold, Thomas | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1965 | M | |
730 | Heydenreich, Felix | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2006 | M | |
780 | Hindenberg, Christian | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1974 | M | |
766 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1991 | M | ||
813 | Hofmann, Paul | Blau-Weiß Bochum Triathlon | 2004 | M | |
802 | Huber, Marissa | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2006 | W | |
801 | Huber, Viktoria | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2006 | W | |
790 | Hummel, Gerd | Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf | 1953 | M | |
710 | Ippisch, Julia | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2001 | W | |
742 | Jacob, Bernhard | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1969 | M | |
765 | Jobst, Markus | FTSV Straubing | 1983 | M | |
772 | Kammerer, Ernst | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1997 | M | |
721 | Kilger, Henning | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | M | |
729 | Klemens, Ferdinand | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2006 | M | |
757 | Kopf-Schießl, Melanie | Ski-Club Schwandorf | 1978 | W | |
773 | Kulisch, Felix | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 2000 | M | |
796 | Kummert, Eva | Skivereinigung Amberg | 1968 | W | |
792 | Kummert, Helga | Mini-Mäuse-Mendorferbuch | 1962 | W | |
829 | Kunzelmann Loza, Marchelo | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 1999 | M | |
834 | Lauer, Hans - Jürgen | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1973 | M | |
797 | Lechner, Maria | 1982 | W | ||
846 | Lehner, Benedikt | TSV Bernhardswald | 2001 | M | |
845 | Lehner, Quirin | TSV Bernhardswald | 1998 | M | |
781 | Leist, Christian | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1970 | M | |
762 | Leupold, Paula | TV Burglengenfeld 1875 | 2004 | W | |
709 | Liebrecht, Melanie | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | W | |
843 | Lieschke, Janik | ATSV Kallmünz Triathlon | 2005 | M | |
794 | Lobensteiner, Andreas | Autohaus Feldmeier Team | 1973 | M | |
793 | Lobensteiner, Jakob | Autohaus Feldmeier Team | 2007 | M | |
810 | Martinez Rodriguez, Roberto | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2001 | M | |
720 | Mätz, Lena | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | W | |
719 | Mätz, Marie | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | W | |
786 | Mehrl, Robert | Biketeam Regensburg | 1953 | M | |
708 | Meisel, Paula | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | W | |
718 | Modell, Helena | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | W | |
739 | Müller, Kerstin | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1975 | W | |
715 | Niedermeier, Florian | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2001 | M | |
803 | Nirrengarten, Paul | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2005 | M | |
704 | Obermeyer, Theresa | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | W | |
811 | Obermeyer, Veronika | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | W | |
789 | Pach, Reinhard | Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf | 1957 | M | |
840 | Panzer, Konrad | TV Velburg | 1962 | M | |
740 | Penzkofer, Anna-Lena | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1999 | W | |
800 | Pfau, Janine | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 1988 | W | |
752 | Prögel, Rita | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1960 | W | |
828 | Prokisch, Monika | 1970 | W | ||
756 | Pufke, Eva | 1984 | W | ||
755 | Pufke, Pia | 1982 | W | ||
717 | Ranzinger, Michaela | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | W | |
764 | Rauscher, Jonas | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2006 | M | |
822 | Regensburger, Robert | ATSV Kallmünz | 1971 | M | |
728 | Reichel, Philipp | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2006 | M | |
784 | Reinstein, Christian | Andritz-Fiedler GmbH | 1968 | M | |
703 | Reinstein, Rebekka | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 1999 | W | |
808 | Rittger, Evelyn | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | W | |
783 | Rögk, Tina | Andritz-Fiedler GmbH | 1980 | W | |
819 | Sarfert, Stephanie | Hotel Schlossresidenz | 1972 | W | |
839 | Schaller, Christa | CIS Amberg | 1964 | W | |
707 | Schell, Theresa | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2001 | W | |
816 | Schilling-Rohde, Doreen | TV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1973 | W | |
807 | Schinabeck, Hanna | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2001 | W | |
763 | Schirmer, Nicole | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1984 | W | |
838 | Schißlbauer, Andrea | 1969 | W | ||
767 | Schmid, Johann | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1967 | M | |
805 | Schmidkunz, Luciana | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | W | |
759 | Schmidt, Franjo | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 2002 | M | |
758 | Schmidt, Samira | LG Telis Finanz Regensburg | 1999 | W | |
743 | Schmitt, Sabine | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1962 | W | |
734 | Schulz, Oliver | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2006 | M | |
733 | Schulze, Sara | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2005 | W | |
735 | Seidl, Daniel | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1982 | M | |
812 | Semmler, Manfred | FTSV Straubing | 1969 | M | |
770 | Seyller, Erwin | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1986 | M | |
702 | Soukup, Corina | Mowgli | 1981 | W | |
817 | Spicker, Christian | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1976 | M | |
809 | Stegerer, Lukas | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | M | |
814 | Sturm, Lovis | TV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2004 | M | |
818 | Tomforde, Julia | 1989 | W | ||
785 | Treffer, Kathrin | Andritz-Fiedler GmbH | 1984 | W | |
804 | Wein, Jakob | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2004 | M | |
821 | Wittl, Tanja | 1984 | W | ||
823 | Wöhrl, Julian | Autohaus Feldmeier Team | 2005 | M | |
706 | Würdinger, Luisa | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | W | |
705 | Yaseneva, Daria | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2000 | W | |
748 | Zakrzewski, Hilke | T V Waldmünchen | 1947 | W | |
10 km Hauptlauf | 298 Gesamt | 201 männlich, 97 weiblich | ||||
165 | Achhammer, Andreas | TEAM SWR / REWAG | 1979 | M35 | M |
33 | Achhammer, Christian | 1989 | M | M | |
173 | Ahlert, Christine | 1976 | W40 | W | |
125 | Ahmad, Hassib | Gruppe Tiger | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
116 | Albrecht, Melanie | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1983 | W30 | W |
234 | Anderson, Helga | Plan Pate | 1970 | W45 | W |
203 | Appelt, Bettina | 1995 | W | W | |
91 | Appelt, Rainer | muko:2.0 | 1975 | M40 | M |
158 | Auer, Johann | Ski-Club Schwandorf | 1956 | M60 | M |
253 | Bailliard, Laurent | 1982 | M35 | M | |
4 | Barth, Nikolas | 1969 | M45 | M | |
3 | Bauer, Karl | 1965 | M50 | M | |
283 | Bauer, Stefan | 1991 | M | M | |
156 | Bauschke, Robert | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1965 | M50 | M |
149 | Beier-Bunz, Petra | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1972 | W45 | W |
28 | Berchtold, Andreas | LLC Regensburg Marathon | 1967 | M50 | M |
41 | Betz, Alfons | 1959 | M55 | M | |
277 | Biedermann, Wolfgang | SC SAD | 1940 | M70 | M |
271 | Biermeier, Alois | TSV Vilsbiburg | 1961 | M55 | M |
198 | Biersack, Gisela | SG Hohenschambach | 1959 | W55 | W |
127 | Bigzad, Mahmood | Gruppe Tiger | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
124 | Bigzad, Reshad | Gruppe Tiger | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
126 | Bigzad, Samir | Gruppe Tiger | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
264 | Bleyer, Andreas | Freie Läufer Dinau | 1970 | M45 | M |
263 | Blomeier, Holger | 1976 | M40 | M | |
206 | Blomeier, Julia | 1979 | W35 | W | |
208 | Böhm, Toni | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1962 | M55 | M |
105 | Bohn, Ireneus | Ski-Club Schwandorf | 1964 | M50 | M |
26 | Brandl, Alexander | Tristylers / LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1982 | M35 | M |
180 | Braun, Georg | TSG Laaber | 1951 | M65 | M |
132 | Braun, Herbert | TV Etterzhausen | 1967 | M50 | M |
251 | Breckel, Andreas | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1961 | M55 | M |
62 | Breidenbach, Samira | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1975 | W40 | W |
213 | Breitfelder, Gabi | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1964 | W50 | W |
246 | Brem, Rudi | TSV Nittenau | 1966 | M50 | M |
276 | Bretl, Martina | Insel Regensburg | 1973 | W40 | W |
235 | Buchner, Ludwig | Kanu Club Kelheim e.V. | 1950 | M65 | M |
174 | Buckeley, Sonja | Clever Fit | 1963 | W50 | W |
74 | Buckenleib, Christian | 1979 | M35 | M | |
294 | Caspers, Simon | TV Burglengenfeld | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
278 | Christian, Thomas | TSV Lichtenwald | 1964 | M50 | M |
50 | Cicirelli, Gennaro | Haselnuss | 1980 | M35 | M |
160 | Czerny, Andreas | 1978 | M35 | M | |
257 | Dallmeier, Franz | TV Burglengenfeld | 1952 | M65 | M |
22 | Danisch, Günther | FFW Ponholz | 1970 | M45 | M |
96 | Dankerl, Margit | Familienbande Dankerl | 1968 | W45 | W |
95 | Dankerl, Regina | Familienbande Dankerl | 2000 | WJU 18 | W |
94 | Dankerl, Thomas | Familienbande Dankerl | 1976 | M40 | M |
89 | Dauerer, Thomas | Running Friends | 1983 | M30 | M |
55 | Dechant, Peter | BC Burglenenfeld | 1959 | M55 | M |
31 | Deml, Uli | TIC-Snails | 1964 | M50 | M |
241 | Dietrich, Franziska | easyFIT Parsberg | 1986 | W30 | W |
214 | Dirrigl, Thomas | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1968 | M45 | M |
261 | Dirscherl, Thomas | RKB Klardorf | 1988 | M | M |
299 | Dobler, Petra | 1976 | W40 | W | |
170 | Dürr, Nicole | 1983 | W30 | W | |
154 | Dürr, Simon | 1988 | M | M | |
93 | Eberwein, Manfred | laufstilanalyse.de | 1970 | M45 | M |
10 | Ehbauer, Agnes | Recht langsam | 1986 | W30 | W |
177 | Eibl, Tobias | SG Waldetzenberg | 1979 | M35 | M |
193 | Eichinger, Sabine | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1979 | W35 | W |
204 | Einbecker, Otto | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1963 | M50 | M |
9 | Endt, Anna | Recht langsam | 1985 | W30 | W |
150 | Ettner, Lukas | Skiclub Großberg | 1998 | MJU 20 | M |
103 | Falk, Marcus | SV Hahnbach | 1967 | M50 | M |
102 | Falk, Sandra | SV Hahnbach | 1973 | W40 | W |
201 | Faltermeier, Kerstin | Torpedo Weichs | 1981 | W35 | W |
106 | Faltermeier, Thorsten | Torpedo Weichs | 1980 | M35 | M |
128 | Farsi, Alireza | Gruppe Tiger | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
143 | Fegert, Pierre | 1971 | M45 | M | |
238 | Feil, Stephan | LLC MARATHON Regensburg | 1983 | M30 | M |
163 | Feldmeier, Elisabeth | 1970 | W45 | W | |
242 | Ferstl, Roland | easyFIT Parsberg | 1974 | M40 | M |
119 | Fisch, Peter | Laufstilanalyse.de | 1981 | M35 | M |
18 | Fleischmann, Axel | 1989 | M | M | |
135 | Fleischmann, Birgit | 1971 | W45 | W | |
39 | Flieder, Torsten | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
12 | Frankerl, Karin | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1965 | W50 | W |
268 | Franzke, Ulla | 1970 | W45 | W | |
82 | Frischholz, Melanie | Running Friends | 1992 | W | W |
240 | Fuchs, Florian | Skiclub Großberg | 1997 | M | M |
210 | Fuchs, Sonja | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1965 | W50 | W |
24 | Fuß, Evelyn | Recht langsam | 1965 | W50 | W |
297 | Gaar, Snizhanna | 1983 | W30 | W | |
37 | Geh, Martina | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 1966 | W50 | W |
179 | Gerl, Marcela | 1976 | W40 | W | |
155 | Ginglseder, Klaus | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1986 | M30 | M |
68 | Glaser, Markus | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1972 | M45 | M |
69 | Glaser, Regina | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1972 | W45 | W |
133 | Glöckner-Pagel, Judith | 1973 | W40 | W | |
184 | Goldrin, Victor | TRISTAR Regenburg | 1973 | M40 | M |
61 | Göllnitz, Manfred | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1956 | M60 | M |
120 | Goseni, Kejsi | Gruppe Tiger | 2000 | MJU 18 | M |
86 | Grabinger, Sonja | Running Friends | 1993 | W | W |
30 | Graf, Carina | Veloclub Ratisbona | 1983 | W30 | W |
113 | Greil, Erwin | TV Etterzhausen | 1960 | M55 | M |
142 | Greindl, Teresa | 1985 | W30 | W | |
72 | Grünbaum, Herbert | SC Kirchdorf | 1959 | M55 | M |
81 | Gschrey, Eva | 1980 | W35 | W | |
49 | Guha, Arwen | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1978 | W35 | W |
48 | Guha, Michael | Ski Club Schwandorf | 1974 | M40 | M |
265 | Günther, Matthias | Autohaus Feldmeier Team | 1972 | M45 | M |
196 | Guth, Robert | SG Hohenschambach | 1970 | M45 | M |
211 | Hackl, Sonja | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1979 | W35 | W |
129 | Haidari, Rahman | Gruppe Tiger | 2000 | MJU 18 | M |
148 | Hallmer, Ingrid | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1968 | W45 | W |
147 | Hallmer, Susanne | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 2000 | WJU 18 | W |
98 | Hanft, Raphael | 1989 | M | M | |
141 | Hanisch, Anna | 1987 | W30 | W | |
67 | Hans, Robert | 1968 | M45 | M | |
260 | Harbauer, Matthias | DJK Ursensollen | 1980 | M35 | M |
134 | Harsch, Wolfgang | 1971 | M45 | M | |
171 | Hartung, Josef | 1949 | M65 | M | |
209 | Haselbeck, Klaus | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1976 | M40 | M |
224 | Haselhoff, Peggy | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1977 | W40 | W |
65 | Heidingsfelder, Maximilian | 1985 | M30 | M | |
107 | Heilemann, Michael | 1981 | M35 | M | |
21 | Heinrich, Klaus | d Oberpfälzer | 1968 | M45 | M |
221 | Henz, Melanie | Ski-Club Schwandorf | 1977 | W40 | W |
249 | Hermjohannknecht, Thilo | Kieser Training | 1979 | M35 | M |
64 | Herold, Reiner | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1969 | M45 | M |
97 | Herrmann, Lydia | Familienbande Dankerl | 1966 | W50 | W |
27 | Hilbert, Carolin | Tristylers / LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1983 | W30 | W |
101 | Hindringer, Markus | 1973 | M40 | M | |
115 | Hirteis, Martin | 1968 | M45 | M | |
42 | Hofer, Kerstin | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1968 | W45 | W |
70 | Hofmann, Marcel | VfL Bochum - Leichtathletik | 1976 | M40 | M |
71 | Hofmann, Sandra | 1977 | W40 | W | |
267 | Hofmockel, Horst | SWC Regensburg | 1959 | M55 | M |
19 | Hoheisel, Philipp | 1988 | M | M | |
172 | Höhnk, Holger | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1971 | M45 | M |
58 | Huber, Johannes | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1998 | MJU 20 | M |
145 | Huber, Michael | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1996 | M | M |
144 | Huber, Sebastian | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1993 | M | M |
110 | Hussey, Jürgen | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1967 | M50 | M |
111 | Hussey, Kristina | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1995 | W | W |
153 | Hutzler, Thomas | 1979 | M35 | M | |
284 | Jäckel, Thomas Alexander | 1989 | M | M | |
130 | Jafari, Mohammad | Gruppe Tiger | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
243 | Jäger, Gottfried | easyFIT Parsberg | 1958 | M55 | M |
83 | Jakob, Dominik | Running Friends | 1990 | M | M |
32 | Janack, Dieter | Lebenshilfe Regensburg | 1959 | M55 | M |
176 | Janson, Daniel | SG Waldetzenberg | 1988 | M | M |
45 | Jekal, Christian | Chicco Boys | 1984 | M30 | M |
296 | Jsmajli, Enis | 1991 | M | M | |
152 | Judex, Guido | 1974 | M40 | M | |
40 | Kaiser, Josef | Rennsemmeln | 1961 | M55 | M |
225 | Kapalla, Rainer | ATSV Kallmünz | 1971 | M45 | M |
78 | Karger, Christian | SV Donaustauf | 1984 | M30 | M |
51 | Karl, Josef | Haselnuss | 1980 | M35 | M |
52 | Karl, Maria | Haselnuss | 1982 | W35 | W |
17 | Karl, Martin | 1984 | M30 | M | |
46 | Keimel, Tobias | Chicco Boys | 1981 | M35 | M |
175 | Kellner, Jennifer | 1995 | W | W | |
247 | Kerres, Maria | SWC Regensburg | 1996 | W | W |
23 | Kiener, Florian | FFW Ponholz | 1979 | M35 | M |
189 | Klein, Hans | SV Hagelstadt | 1983 | M30 | M |
220 | Klieber, Matthias | 1984 | M30 | M | |
266 | Klimenta, Harald | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1968 | M45 | M |
273 | Koerner, Helmut | 1969 | M45 | M | |
185 | Koller, Norbert | 1964 | M50 | M | |
87 | Kornev, Galina | Running Friends | 1989 | W | W |
295 | Korzyca, Gottfried | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1949 | M65 | M |
195 | Kraft, Tim | Sweet Running Regensburg | 1979 | M35 | M |
109 | Krebs, Andreas | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | 1971 | M45 | M |
92 | Kühn, Carla | 1981 | W35 | W | |
139 | Lapp, Ella | TV Etterzhausen | 1961 | W55 | W |
298 | Laßleben, Erich | ATSV Kallmünz | 1958 | M55 | M |
8801 | Lehner, Korbinian | TSV Bernhardswald | 1996 | M | M |
34 | Leikam, Christina | 1988 | W | W | |
43 | Leikam, Veronika | 1993 | W | W | |
114 | Leitner, Manfred | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1958 | M55 | M |
288 | Lell, Hannes | Johann Michael Fischer Gymnasium | 2003 | MJU 18 | M |
36 | Lell, Jonas | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2003 | MJU 18 | M |
167 | Lobinger, Thomas | LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. | 1969 | M45 | M |
279 | Loos, Thomas | SV Illschwang | 1991 | M | M |
178 | Maier, Ägidius | Autohaus Feldmeier Team | 1964 | M50 | M |
244 | Maier, Christine | easyFIT Parsberg | 1990 | W | W |
245 | Maier, Stefanie | easyFIT Parsberg | 1987 | W30 | W |
256 | Mehrl, Eva | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1986 | W30 | W |
254 | Mehrl, Gaby | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1986 | W30 | W |
181 | Mehrl, Monika | Biketeam Regensburg | 1956 | W60 | W |
20 | Meindl, Heinrich | 1966 | M50 | M | |
197 | Michl, Doris | SG Hohenschambach | 1980 | W35 | W |
73 | Mitsch, Andreas | 1974 | M40 | M | |
232 | Mnich, Carina | TSV 1862 Neuburg | 1994 | W | W |
123 | Mohammadi, Atef | Gruppe Tiger | 2000 | MJU 18 | M |
237 | Moser, Thomas | 1976 | M40 | M | |
90 | Münzer, Markus | 1978 | M35 | M | |
226 | Neppl, Stefan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfei | 1979 | M35 | M |
215 | Neuhoff, Matthias | TSV | 1981 | M35 | M |
229 | Nibler, Brigitte | Team Wischenhofen | 1967 | W50 | W |
230 | Nibler, Christian | Team Wischenhofen | 1965 | M50 | M |
289 | Nißl, Alois | Lauftreff Neunburg vorm Wald | 1955 | M60 | M |
292 | Nißl, Lina | Lauftreff Neunburg vorm Wald | 1999 | WJU 20 | W |
291 | Nißl, Maria | Lauftreff Neunburg vorm Wald | 1997 | W | W |
222 | Öchsl, Julian | TV 1897 Velburg | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
182 | Otto, Elmer | Andritz-Fiedler GmbH | 1984 | M30 | M |
159 | Pamp, Ines | 1982 | W35 | W | |
248 | Paulus, Renate | 1977 | W40 | W | |
140 | Pausch, Sonja | Wintersportverein Nabburg | 1981 | W35 | W |
56 | Penzkofer, Herbert | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1963 | M50 | M |
262 | Petz, Thomas | run & bike Kelheim e. V. | 1972 | M45 | M |
146 | Petzenhauser, Manuel | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1986 | M30 | M |
286 | Pfauser, Inge | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1953 | W60 | W |
108 | Pflugbeil, Roland | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1939 | M70 | M |
138 | Philipp, Tobias | 1984 | M30 | M | |
200 | Phung, Thuy | 1982 | W35 | W | |
117 | Pinkpank, Luka | TS Regensburg | 1988 | M | M |
194 | Pollmer, Martina | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1961 | W55 | W |
269 | Preuschl, Luis | Familienbande Dankerl | 2000 | MJU 18 | M |
161 | Prokesova, Magdalena | 1974 | W40 | W | |
6 | Pschierer, Reinhold | Erdinger alkoholfrei | 1963 | M50 | M |
5 | Pschierer, Ursula | Erdinger alkoholfrei | 1966 | W50 | W |
219 | Rabenstein, Jonas | RSC Neukirchen | 1992 | M | M |
218 | Rabenstein, Klaus | RSC Neukirchen | 1966 | M50 | M |
192 | Rajzer, Markus | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1970 | M45 | M |
16 | Rankl, Christoph | 1986 | M30 | M | |
236 | Raschof, Kerstin | 1973 | W40 | W | |
216 | Rehbein, Alexander | 1976 | M40 | M | |
290 | Reindl, Rudolf | 1960 | M55 | M | |
202 | Reinhart, Anna | 1988 | W | W | |
188 | Reisinger, Roland | SWC Regensburg | 1973 | M40 | M |
54 | Rengstl, Matthias | Haselnuss | 1978 | M35 | M |
231 | Resch, André | 1983 | M30 | M | |
293 | Retzer, Volkmar | Runners point DEZ | 1968 | M45 | M |
207 | Riedl, Florian | Fatboysrun.de | 1983 | M30 | M |
100 | Ries, Simone | Running Friends | 1991 | W | W |
136 | Robl, Michael | SG Waldetzenberg | 1972 | M45 | M |
137 | Robl, Ursula | SG Waldetzenberg | 1977 | W40 | W |
8 | Röder, Barbara | Recht langsam | 1984 | W30 | W |
85 | Roost, Konstantin | Running Friends | 1993 | M | M |
272 | Ruhmannseder, Stefanie | 1980 | W35 | W | |
15 | Sachsenhauser, Anna | Lauftreff Weihergut | 1971 | W45 | W |
239 | Sander, Florian | 1983 | M30 | M | |
280 | Schachtner, Cornelia | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1957 | W60 | W |
25 | Schadly, Sandra | Recht langsam | 1990 | W | W |
187 | Schafbauer, Peter | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1964 | M50 | M |
274 | Scharisse, Laurente | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1984 | W30 | W |
282 | Schels, Jakob | TSG Laaber | 1958 | M55 | M |
76 | Scherl, Josef | 1968 | M45 | M | |
75 | Schießl, Matthias | Ski-Club Schwandorf | 1978 | M35 | M |
35 | Schindler, Maximilian | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
88 | Schlosser, Lucie | Running Friends | 1990 | W | W |
131 | Schmickal, Christoph | Gruppe Tiger | 1988 | M | M |
80 | Schmid, Andreas | 1988 | M | M | |
79 | Schmidt, Harald | Tristar Regensburg | 1963 | M50 | M |
212 | Schmidt, Susi | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1969 | W45 | W |
223 | Schneider, Manfred | 1988 | M | M | |
255 | Scholl, Tom | Team Blomeier | 1975 | M40 | M |
190 | Schreier, Helmut | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1960 | M55 | M |
168 | Schuderer, Georg | SWC Regensburg | 1957 | M60 | M |
166 | Schuler, Konstantin | SV Zeitlarn | 1992 | M | M |
205 | Schüller, Josef | TSV Bernhardswald | 1952 | M65 | M |
44 | Schulze, Klara | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
250 | Schumann, Steve | 1984 | M30 | M | |
11 | Seitz, Theresa | Recht langsam | 1988 | W | W |
60 | Semmelmann, Rainer | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1968 | M45 | M |
121 | Sharifi, Gandagha | Gruppe Tiger | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
118 | Sluka, Karl | 1956 | M60 | M | |
53 | Sollfrank, Melanie | Haselnuss | 1978 | W35 | W |
77 | Söllner, Christian | TV Etterzhausen | 1975 | M40 | M |
275 | Söllner, Christian | 1976 | M40 | M | |
228 | Söllner, Karin | 1975 | W40 | W | |
157 | Spielbauer, Wolfgang | 1973 | M40 | M | |
66 | Spitzer, Holger | 1989 | M | M | |
199 | Spyrka, Patrik | 1985 | M30 | M | |
57 | Steinberger, Alois | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1962 | M55 | M |
191 | Stöckl, Manfred | Lauftreff Teublitz | 1970 | M45 | M |
112 | Strobl, Bettina | 1962 | W55 | W | |
151 | Studtrucker, Sonja | 1975 | W40 | W | |
186 | Stümpfle, Franz | TV Geiselhöring | 1946 | M70 | M |
217 | Sturm, Yannic | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
258 | Süß, Max | 1968 | M45 | M | |
259 | Süß, Maximilian | 2001 | MJU 18 | M | |
14 | Taylor, Kerstin | LLC Regensburg Marathon | 1969 | W45 | W |
38 | Thammer, Michael | Johann-Michael-Fischer-Gymnasium Burglengenfeld | 1968 | M45 | M |
29 | Vetter, Michael | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1963 | M50 | M |
99 | von Ammon, Fritz | 1990 | M | M | |
300 | Wächter, Marco | 1977 | M40 | M | |
122 | Wafa, Nagib | Gruppe Tiger | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
2 | Wagner, Robert | 1971 | M45 | M | |
285 | Waltl, Stefan | 1989 | M | M | |
7 | Wankerl, Britta | Recht langsam | 1980 | W35 | W |
252 | Wennekamp, Sebastian | Fliegende Wadeln Worldwide | 1981 | M35 | M |
169 | Wiegers, Jessica | Skiclub Großberg | 1994 | W | W |
281 | Wiegers, Thomas | Skiclub Großberg | 1964 | M50 | M |
227 | Wilke-Rass, Alexandra | Laufstilanalyse.de | 1969 | W45 | W |
287 | Williams, Christian | TV 1897 Velburg | 2000 | MJU 18 | M |
13 | Wittmann, Daniel | 1985 | M30 | M | |
233 | Wittmann, Gerhard | SV Kelheimwinzer | 1953 | M60 | M |
84 | Wolber, Felix | Running Friends | 1992 | M | M |
1 | Wührl, Raphael | 1984 | M30 | M | |
162 | Wührl, Viktor | ATSV Kallmünz | 1954 | M60 | M |
47 | Zenger, Fabian | Chicco Boys | 1985 | M30 | M |
183 | Zimmermann, Dennis | TRISTAR Regenburg | 1991 | M | M |
270 | Zwack, Günter | 1965 | M50 | M | |
104 | Zwierz, Krzysztof | 1972 | M45 | M | |
Halbmarathon | 174 Gesamt | 134 männlich, 40 weiblich | ||||
433 | Abraham, Christian | 1978 | M35 | M | |
421 | Artmann, Roland | 1972 | M45 | M | |
459 | Asselborn, Heiko | Laufstilanalyse.de | 1975 | M40 | M |
473 | Aziba, Mourad | BSG Siemens Regensburg e.V. | 1952 | M65 | M |
518 | Baier, Lukas | 1988 | M | M | |
471 | Baier, Stefan | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1964 | M50 | M |
583 | Baumann, Alexander | Papagallo | 1985 | M30 | M |
425 | Beier, Daniela | 1971 | W45 | W | |
576 | Bergler, Gerhard | DJK Weiden | 1955 | M60 | M |
575 | Bergler, Hildegard | DJK Weiden | 1956 | W60 | W |
584 | Bergmann, Reinhold | 1964 | M50 | M | |
418 | Biber, Ingrid | Ruth´s Runners | 1970 | W45 | W |
582 | Biedermann, Wolfgang | SC SAD | 1940 | M70 | M |
577 | Bittenbinder, Sorin | Ruth`s Runners | 1969 | M45 | M |
423 | Bley-Unger, Christian | 1967 | M50 | M | |
526 | Bleyer, Bernhard | 1977 | M40 | M | |
544 | Brand, Andreas | Ratisbona Road Runners By BS Webdesign | 1986 | M30 | M |
569 | Brosi, Michael | 1986 | M30 | M | |
481 | Brüderl, Georg | 1963 | M50 | M | |
464 | Brüning, Jens | 1976 | M40 | M | |
468 | Buchbinder, Rupert | Veloclub Ratisbona | 1978 | M35 | M |
413 | Bucher, Manfred | Legoland | 1974 | M40 | M |
457 | Buchner, Evi | FTSV Straubing | 1962 | W55 | W |
428 | Colditz, Stefan | 1966 | M50 | M | |
432 | Colditz, Tamara | 1995 | W | W | |
555 | Daffner, Stefan | FSV Sandharlanden | 1989 | M | M |
437 | Damm, Daniela | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1975 | W40 | W |
546 | Daniel, Christian | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1982 | M35 | M |
547 | Daniel, Simone | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1981 | W35 | W |
541 | Danner, Michael | 1970 | M45 | M | |
558 | Debchi, Akascha | 1999 | WJU 20 | W | |
458 | Dengler, Wolfgang | 1959 | M55 | M | |
556 | Dietrich, Tobias | easyfit Parsberg | 1982 | M35 | M |
422 | Dörfler, Christian | 1977 | M40 | M | |
466 | Dörr, Grit | TV Lebach | 1965 | W50 | W |
402 | Dumhard, Herbert | Fun Run | 1959 | M55 | M |
580 | Eckstein, Tina | Finsinger Lauftreff | 1959 | W55 | W |
552 | Eggelsberger, Ralph | Doo.Events Racing Team | 1979 | M35 | M |
404 | Ehlis, Robert | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1979 | M35 | M |
492 | Eichler, Hans | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1960 | M55 | M |
411 | Elflein, Georg | run & bike Kelheim | 1958 | M55 | M |
551 | Ellinger, Alexandra | Skiclub Großberg | 1989 | W | W |
553 | Ellinger, Jasmin | Skiclub Großberg | 1993 | W | W |
490 | Ettner, Albert | Skiclub Großberg | 1961 | M55 | M |
426 | Faßl, Stephan | Läufer mit Herz | 1978 | M35 | M |
519 | Felkel, Barbara | 1960 | W55 | W | |
406 | Friedrich, Philipp | Lauftreff Hainsacker | 1977 | M40 | M |
438 | Fruth, Sunday | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1978 | W35 | W |
572 | Gärtner, Peter | My-Basecamp.de | 1966 | M50 | M |
514 | Gesierich, Steffi | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1981 | W35 | W |
566 | Ghodrati, Mansour | die Picos | 1957 | M60 | M |
521 | Gleich, Ralf | Teuerting Runners | 1969 | M45 | M |
478 | Gleixner, Wolfgang | Laufstilanalyse.de | 1986 | M30 | M |
401 | Glötzl, Stefan | 1969 | M45 | M | |
448 | Gottschalk, Richard | Blood is the Price of Glory | 1988 | M | M |
557 | Habermann, Hans | easyfit Parsberg | 1966 | M50 | M |
578 | Haibel, Thomas | TSV Moosbach | 1982 | M35 | M |
485 | Hallmer, Peter | Aaf & dafo LT Regenstauf | 1969 | M45 | M |
446 | Happach, Roswitha | 1965 | W50 | W | |
482 | Hauer, Susanne | Hobbits Inc. | 1976 | W40 | W |
452 | Hauser, Johannes | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1991 | M | M |
581 | Häusler, Uta | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1960 | W55 | W |
586 | Heidenreich, Jens | Haargenau Heidenreich | 1986 | M30 | M |
523 | Heidlberger, Christian | Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf | 1976 | M40 | M |
467 | Heinrich, Martin | TV Barbing | 1970 | M45 | M |
585 | Hirtreiter, Franz | TEAM SWR / REWAG | 1964 | M50 | M |
480 | Hoette, Thorsten | Schönwetterläufer | 1981 | M35 | M |
456 | Holicky, Milan | 1965 | M50 | M | |
531 | Hölzl, Emmeram | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1962 | M55 | M |
444 | Hönig, Brigitte | Ruths Runners | 1969 | W45 | W |
430 | Huber, Gottfried | 1965 | M50 | M | |
506 | Huber, Klaus | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1951 | M65 | M |
445 | Jocham, Ruth | Ruths Runners | 1956 | W60 | W |
461 | Kiendl, Marco | 1996 | M | M | |
495 | Kleinert, Thomas | TEAM SWR / REWAG | 1965 | M50 | M |
538 | Koch, Samuel | 2001 | MJU 18 | M | |
431 | Kölbl, Markus | lifefood | 1980 | M35 | M |
491 | Koller, Alexander | Hohenfels Ice Keilers | 1973 | M40 | M |
548 | Köstler, Karl | av ollronder | 1955 | M60 | M |
469 | Krieger, Anja | TSV Nittenau | 1968 | W45 | W |
462 | Kühn, Eckhardt | 1981 | M35 | M | |
407 | Kumpfmüller, Andreas | 1984 | M30 | M | |
522 | Lang, Holger | Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf | 1972 | M45 | M |
441 | Lautenschlager, Ursel | 1986 | W30 | W | |
536 | Leugers, Kelly | 1984 | W30 | W | |
440 | Lindner, Stephan | 1983 | M30 | M | |
499 | List, Tobias | 1987 | M30 | M | |
571 | Lochner, Heiko | Oberschleissheim | 1975 | M40 | M |
574 | Löhlein, Matthias | 1981 | M35 | M | |
564 | Löw, Maximilian | St.-Bernhard-Runners | 1963 | M50 | M |
475 | Löwer, Herbert | Deuerling Express | 1980 | M35 | M |
501 | Lutz, Michael | The Boston Consulting Group GmbH | 1987 | M30 | M |
539 | Manera, Marco | 1983 | M30 | M | |
410 | Marx-Hupp, Lore | FC Tegernheim | 1967 | W50 | W |
579 | May, Stefan | Runners Point DEZ | 1964 | M50 | M |
435 | Mederer, Johannes | 1960 | M55 | M | |
450 | Mederer, Marie-Louise | 1985 | W30 | W | |
455 | Meier, Gerhard | RSC-Ingolstadt | 1953 | M60 | M |
517 | Menacher, Manfred | TSV Langquaid Radsport | 1962 | M55 | M |
563 | Müller, Astrid | 1969 | W45 | W | |
420 | Neuhoff, Christian | LG mütlich | 1982 | M35 | M |
488 | Niedermeier, Markus | 1983 | M30 | M | |
502 | Niethammer, Frank | 1971 | M45 | M | |
505 | Nussbaumer, Peter | Brauerei Bischofshof | 1971 | M45 | M |
559 | Okasov, Gregor | 1985 | M30 | M | |
525 | Ortiz, Andrea | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1976 | W40 | W |
534 | Ostfalk, Steffi | laufstilanalyse.de | 1980 | W35 | W |
535 | Ostfalk, Tom | laufstilanalyse.de | 1975 | M40 | M |
429 | Pauer, Armin | LLC Regensburg Marathon | 1969 | M45 | M |
549 | Pflamminger, Manuel | FC Mintraching | 1987 | M30 | M |
500 | Preußner, Frank | 1969 | M45 | M | |
487 | Prögel, Hans-Peter | MTP Hersbruck | 1962 | M55 | M |
524 | Rehrl, Florian | VfB Eichstätt | 1978 | M35 | M |
554 | Reinwald, Paul | SG Waldetzenberg | 1944 | M70 | M |
573 | Renner, Wolfgang | My-Basecamp.de | 1956 | M60 | M |
405 | Richter, Oliver | Torpedo Weichs | 1979 | M35 | M |
520 | Richter, Oliver | Torpedo Weichs | 1979 | M35 | M |
527 | Röhrl, Kilian | 1991 | M | M | |
530 | Römisch, Andreas | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1966 | M50 | M |
567 | Roßmann, Michael | 1964 | M50 | M | |
494 | Rud, Igor | TEAM SWR / REWAG | 1966 | M50 | M |
568 | Ruhmannseder, Michael | 1977 | M40 | M | |
419 | Sachsenhauser, Josef | Lauftreff Weihergut | 1966 | M50 | M |
486 | Sauter, Michael | MiJoGi | 1979 | M35 | M |
472 | Schaich, Sebastian | BSG Siemens Regensburg e.V. | 1981 | M35 | M |
454 | Schießl, Konrad | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1952 | M65 | M |
543 | Schleicher, Wolfgang | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1966 | M50 | M |
449 | Schlierf, Christian | TV Velburg | 1982 | M35 | M |
497 | Schmid, Birgit | CIS Amberg | 1964 | W50 | W |
416 | Schmid, Nadine | 1990 | W | W | |
415 | Schnabel, Jens | LLC Regensburg | 1975 | M40 | M |
463 | Schoepf, Fabian | 1991 | M | M | |
412 | Schöll, Harald | TV Velburg | 1974 | M40 | M |
474 | Schröder, Heidi | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1967 | W50 | W |
493 | Schröder, Thomas | TEAM SWR / REWAG | 1968 | M45 | M |
545 | Schweiger, Nico | 1994 | M | M | |
570 | Seidl-Akman, Rita | 1945 | W70 | W | |
465 | Simon, Bernd | Skiclub Großberg | 1988 | M | M |
417 | Sippl, Sebastian | 1992 | M | M | |
529 | Spangler, Franz | TV Parsberg | 1955 | M60 | M |
516 | Spangler, Markus | 1992 | M | M | |
427 | Stahl, Sabine | 1971 | W45 | W | |
442 | Strohmann, Jürgen | LLC Regensburg Marathon | 1962 | M55 | M |
540 | Sturm, Alexander | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1973 | M40 | M |
453 | Sutor, Florian | James Blunt | 1977 | M40 | M |
503 | Tajsich, Sonja | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 1975 | W40 | W |
451 | Thalhammer, Johanna | 1984 | W30 | W | |
409 | Theisinger, Wolfgang | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 1982 | M35 | M |
447 | Thiemann, Klaus | 1953 | M60 | M | |
528 | Tibelius, Vitali | 1974 | M40 | M | |
424 | Tischner, Reinhard | 1959 | M55 | M | |
443 | Trösken, Björn | 1967 | M50 | M | |
515 | Urbansky, Stefan | 1972 | M45 | M | |
483 | Utry, Marc | FSV Sandharlanden | 1962 | M55 | M |
408 | Veiltl, Oliver | 1971 | M45 | M | |
542 | Wagner, Rudolf | SG Waldetzenberg | 1953 | M60 | M |
439 | Wagner, Willi | 1942 | M70 | M | |
477 | Watzka, Sandra | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1991 | W | W |
460 | Wegerer, Jochen | Running Friends | 1980 | M35 | M |
479 | Weigert, Joseph | Lauffreunde Tangrintel | 1965 | M50 | M |
532 | Weiß, Thomas | 1966 | M50 | M | |
414 | Weitzer, Petra | Legoland | 1971 | W45 | W |
498 | Werner, Jan | 1993 | M | M | |
504 | Werner, Moritz | TRISTAR Regenburg | 1978 | M35 | M |
496 | Wiegers, Andrea | Skiclub Großberg | 1965 | W50 | W |
562 | Wild, Daniel | 1991 | M | M | |
476 | Wittmann, Christian | 1973 | M40 | M | |
550 | Wittmann, Simone | SWC 1946 e.V. Regensburg | 1976 | W40 | W |
561 | Zeitler, Ernst | BSG-N-ERGIE | 1955 | M60 | M |
484 | Zellner, Anton | 1967 | M50 | M | |
403 | Zerr, Eddie | 1984 | M30 | M | |
434 | Zettel, Carina | LLC Regensburg Marathon | 1984 | W30 | W |
489 | Zillner, Werner | TSV Bernhardswald | 1959 | M55 | M |
560 | Zitzmann, Helmut | Lauftreff Hainsacker | 1959 | M55 | M |
Schulmeisterschaft 1. Klasse | 17 Gesamt | 7 männlich, 10 weiblich | ||||
992 | Buckley, Lucia | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2010 | W | |
962 | Dankerl, Anna | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | W | |
963 | Dankerl, Ellen | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2010 | W | |
967 | Dietrich, Johannes | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | M | |
990 | Eisenhut, Anabel | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | W | |
968 | Ferstl, Romy | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | W | |
972 | Frenkel, Leopold | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2010 | M | |
969 | Gaßner, Timo | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | M | |
970 | Lauer, Jara | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2010 | W | |
971 | Neal, Julian | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2010 | M | |
989 | Ott, Moritz | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2010 | M | |
991 | Schießl, Larissa | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | W | |
961 | Schmehle, Nils | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2010 | M | |
964 | Schödner, Veronika | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2010 | W | |
966 | Schott, Elias | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | M | |
988 | Sickinger, Johanna | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2010 | W | |
965 | Wöhrl, Finja | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | W | |
Schulmeisterschaft 2. Klasse | 11 Gesamt | 7 männlich, 4 weiblich | ||||
1145 | Baumer, Jonas | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | M | |
1199 | Bleyer, Vincent | JB Lasslebenschule Kallmünz | 2009 | M | |
1140 | Buckley, Niklas | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | M | |
1143 | Fischer, Maximilian | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | M | |
1167 | Huber, Aurora | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | W | |
1168 | Huber, Felis | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | W | |
1139 | Schmid, Johannes | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | M | |
1144 | Tamme, Franziska | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | W | |
1142 | Trettenbach, Tim | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | M | |
1146 | Weickl, Moritz | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2009 | M | |
1141 | Weiß, Lena | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | W | |
Schulmeisterschaft 3. Klasse | 12 Gesamt | 7 männlich, 5 weiblich | ||||
1154 | Brey, Johannes | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | M | |
1151 | Buckley, Hannes | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | M | |
1147 | Harm, Timothy | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | M | |
1148 | Hartung, Verena | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | W | |
1187 | Kammerl, Mia | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | W | |
1186 | Lamml, Lukas | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | M | |
1149 | Meister, Christian | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | M | |
1150 | Pretzl, Charlotte | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | W | |
1179 | Sarfert, Sophia | J.B.Laßleben Schule Klasse 3 a | 2008 | W | |
1152 | Schindlbeck, Justus | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | M | |
1153 | Schindlbeck, Leon | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2008 | M | |
1169 | Zenger, Jenny | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2011 | W | |
Schulmeisterschaft 4. Klasse | 9 Gesamt | 6 männlich, 3 weiblich | ||||
1189 | Bleyer, Sebastian | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | M | |
1158 | Lauer, Yannis | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | M | |
1159 | Lautenschlager, Lukas | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | M | |
1157 | Loritz, Ralph | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | M | |
1180 | Sarfert, Valentin | J.B. Laßleben Schule Klasse 4a | 2007 | M | |
1155 | Schirling, Franziska | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | W | |
1156 | Schirling, Laura | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | W | |
1188 | Schmid, Simon | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | M | |
1160 | Schwing, Clara-Sina | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2007 | W | |
Schulmeisterschaft 5. Klasse | 6 Gesamt | 2 männlich, 4 weiblich | ||||
1190 | Bauer, Eva | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2006 | W | |
1161 | Donhauser, Lina | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2005 | W | |
1100 | Frankl, Leonie | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2005 | W | |
1162 | Ittner, Lucy | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2005 | W | |
1191 | Koller, Jakob | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2005 | M | |
1170 | Zenger, Dominik | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2005 | M | |
Schulmeisterschaft 7. Klasse | 1 Gesamt | 1 männlich, 0 weiblich | ||||
1192 | Braun, Timo | J.B. Laßleben Schule | 2004 | M |