SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kindertriathlon | 53 Gesamt | 29 männlich, 24 weiblich | ||||
126 | BAUM, Charlotte | 2009 | Schülerinnen C | W | |
101 | BODACK, Jette | LG de Rumsterzer Zschopau | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W |
123 | BOZENHARD, Rika | TV Dresden | 2009 | Schülerinnen C | W |
138 | DENKER, Oliver | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2008 | Schüler C | M |
102 | EPPERLEIN, Linda | SV Zwickau 04 | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W |
124 | FILIZ, Denis | Schule am Scheffelberg (SV 04 Zwickau) | 2008 | Schüler C | M |
137 | FLEMMING, Heda | SV Zwickau 04 | 2010 | Schülerinnen D | W |
154 | FRANKE, Franz | TV Dresden | 2009 | Schüler C | M |
122 | GÖBEL, Anastasia | TV Dresden | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W |
155 | GUTSCHER, Noah | 2009 | Schüler C | M | |
150 | HAASE, Tristan | SC Triathlon Chemnitz | 2009 | Schüler C | M |
139 | HEIDEL, Anni | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W |
118 | HENDEL, Lilly | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W | |
105 | HILDEBRANDT, Maximilian | 2008 | Schüler C | M | |
121 | HOFMANN, Ilyan | TV Dresden | 2009 | Schüler C | M |
136 | HUNGER, Hanna | Windbergschule | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W |
103 | KASELOW, Luise | 2009 | Schülerinnen C | W | |
134 | KLAUSING, Néle | 2009 | Schülerinnen C | W | |
152 | KRIETZOCH, Markus | 2008 | Schüler C | M | |
135 | LORENZ, Niklas | ASB | 2008 | Schüler C | M |
132 | LÖTZSCH, Alice | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W | |
111 | MANN, Laurenz | SV Zwickau 04 | 2011 | Schüler D | M |
110 | MANN, Leonard | SV Zwickau 04 | 2008 | Schüler C | M |
133 | MÜNCH, Konstantin | SV Zwickau 04 | 2009 | Schüler C | M |
117 | NAGEL, Mathilda | SV Hartenstein | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W |
104 | NITZSCHE, Florentin | 2009 | Schüler C | M | |
128 | OESER, Yannis | 2009 | Schüler C | M | |
144 | PASCHKE, Angelie | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W |
113 | PÖCKER, David | SV Zwickau 04 | 2011 | Schüler D | M |
114 | PÖCKER, Jonas | SV Zwickau 04 | 2009 | Schüler C | M |
151 | POHL, Vincent | 2009 | Schüler C | M | |
108 | POPP, Lovis | 2009 | Schüler C | M | |
120 | POSER, Eleanor | SV Zwickau 04 | 2011 | Schülerinnen D | W |
119 | POSER, Melchior | SV Zwickau 04 | 2009 | Schüler C | M |
143 | RADIES, Lucy | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2009 | Schülerinnen C | W |
127 | REUTHER, Collin | 2009 | Schüler C | M | |
145 | SANDNER, Karl | 2009 | Schüler C | M | |
106 | SCHMUTZLER, Jette | 2009 | Schülerinnen C | W | |
146 | SCHNEIDER, Dustin | 2011 | Schüler D | M | |
116 | SILEX, Konstantin | TV Dresden | 2008 | Schüler C | M |
109 | SONNTAG, Emely | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W | |
142 | SPEITH, Dean | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2008 | Schüler C | M |
147 | STARKE, Konrad | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2008 | Schüler C | M |
112 | STEIN, Amelie | 2010 | Schülerinnen D | W | |
131 | SUTTNER, Fritz | Handschlag e.V. | 2011 | Schüler D | M |
130 | SUTTNER, Linda | Handschlag e.V. | 2010 | Schülerinnen D | W |
129 | SUTTNER, Saskia | Handschlag e.V. | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W |
125 | THATE, Elina | SF Mühlberg | 2010 | Schülerinnen D | W |
107 | WASINGER, Darcy | 2010 | Schüler D | M | |
140 | WEBER, Leonie | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2008 | Schülerinnen C | W |
153 | WICK, Lorette | SV Zwickau 04 | 2009 | Schülerinnen C | W |
115 | WILHELM, Richard | SV Zwickau 04 | 2009 | Schüler C | M |
141 | WÖHRL, Sascha | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2008 | Schüler C | M |
Juniortriathlon | 48 Gesamt | 31 männlich, 17 weiblich | ||||
253 | ADLBUS, Luis | SV Zwickau 04 | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
243 | ALBRECHT, Joel | 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
221 | BOZENHARD, Adam | TV Dresden | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
202 | BUCHER, Albrecht | 2006 | Schüler B | M | |
240 | DEGENKOLB, Simon | 2006 | Schüler B | M | |
250 | DOEBELT, Jule | 2005 | Schülerinnen A | W | |
248 | DÖSCHER, Jannik | SV Mittweidatal 06 | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
223 | GIEBNER, Niklas | SV Zwickau 04 | 2005 | Schüler A | M |
224 | GIEBNER, Till | SV Zwickau 04 | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
237 | GRIMM, Sarah | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2006 | Schülerinnen B | W |
212 | HECKERT, Lilly - Helene | TC Merseburg | 2004 | Schülerinnen A | W |
220 | HOLTZ, Finn | TV Dresden | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
216 | HOLTZ, Luke | TV Dresden | 2005 | Schüler A | M |
219 | HOLTZ, Stan | TV Dresden | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
156 | HÜBL, Yoram | SC Triathlon Chemnitz | 2005 | Schüler A | M |
204 | KASELOW, Karl | 2007 | Schüler B | M | |
236 | KLOSE, Klara | SV Zwickau 04 | 2007 | Schülerinnen B | W |
238 | LE, Minh | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
211 | MAI, Franz | 2007 | Schüler B | M | |
213 | MARKGRAF, Nelly | 2007 | Schülerinnen B | W | |
214 | MARKGRAF, Nelly | Käthe-kollwitz-schule Crimmitschau | 2007 | Schülerinnen B | W |
218 | MATTHES, Hannah | TV Dresden | 2007 | Schülerinnen B | W |
217 | MATTHES, Marleen | TV Dresden | 2005 | Schülerinnen A | W |
225 | MÜLLER, Fritz | SV Zwickau 04 | 2006 | Schüler B | M |
157 | PETERKA, Jan | SC Triathlon Chemnitz | 2006 | Schüler B | M |
207 | POPP, Raik | 2006 | Schüler B | M | |
239 | RÖDLER, Nero-Peer | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2006 | Schüler B | M |
222 | SCHMIDT, Lennard | 2005 | Schüler A | M | |
226 | SCHNEDELBACH, Felix | SV Mittweidatal 06 | 2005 | Schüler A | M |
234 | SCHNEIDER, Shanya | SV Zwickau 04 | 2007 | Schülerinnen B | W |
203 | SEIFERT, Franz | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2005 | Schüler A | M |
233 | SORGE, Maria | TSV Flöha 1848 | 2005 | Schülerinnen A | W |
242 | STOISCH, Alexander | 2005 | Schüler A | M | |
227 | SUTTNER, Andreas | Handschlag e.V. | 2004 | Schüler A | M |
229 | SUTTNER, Berta | Handschlag e.V. | 2006 | Schülerinnen B | W |
231 | SUTTNER, Erna | Handschlag e.V. | 2007 | Schülerinnen B | W |
228 | SUTTNER, Heidi | Handschlag e.V. | 2005 | Schülerinnen A | W |
230 | SUTTNER, Hilla | Handschlag e.V. | 2006 | Schülerinnen B | W |
210 | TÄUFEL, Julian | 2007 | Schüler B | M | |
215 | THATE, Emilian | SF Mühlberg | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
235 | THÜMMLER, Mika | GS Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
201 | TINTER, Maurice | 2005 | Schüler A | M | |
209 | TREBECK, Sonja | KKG Zwickau | 2005 | Schülerinnen A | W |
208 | UHLMANN, Alexandee | 2004 | Schüler A | M | |
205 | VIEHWEGER, Paulina | Bike Profis Zwickau | 2004 | Schülerinnen A | W |
232 | WALTHER, Marlo | SV Zwickau 04 | 2007 | Schüler B | M |
241 | WALTHER, Theo | Kompakt Schule | 2004 | Schüler A | M |
206 | WASINGER, Ilayda | 2007 | Schülerinnen B | W | |
Einsteigertriathlon - Einzel | 54 Gesamt | 31 männlich, 23 weiblich | ||||
724 | ALBERT, Sandra | 1975 | W AK 40 | W | |
701 | BARRIO DE LA VEGA, Leonor | 1990 | W AK 25 | W | |
726 | BARTH, Charlotte | 2000 | W JA | W | |
702 | BREHM, Michael | 1983 | M AK 30 | M | |
731 | BRENNER, Marcel | 1990 | M AK 25 | M | |
705 | DEGENKOLB, Arne | 2002 | M JB | M | |
713 | DEGENKOLB, Hannes | 2004 | M SCH A | M | |
715 | DR. SEIFERT, Albrecht | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1953 | M AK 60 | M |
741 | FALK, Tina | 1990 | W AK 25 | W | |
709 | FLÖßNER, Gina | 2000 | W JA | W | |
722 | FRANKE, Niklas | SG Braunichswalde | 2002 | M JB | M |
740 | GÄRTNER, Philipp | 1985 | M AK 30 | M | |
721 | GÖSCHEL, Nancy | 1984 | W AK 30 | W | |
725 | GRÄSER, Jonas | 2000 | M JA | M | |
744 | GROHNERT, Julia | 1984 | W AK 30 | W | |
717 | GRUNDMANN, Jiri | Final Figthers Zwickau | 1973 | M AK 40 | M |
737 | GRUNERT, Kay | SV Mittweidatal 06 | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
736 | GRUNERT, Paula | SV Mittweidatal 06 | 2005 | W SCH A | W |
730 | HERTRAMPF, Dirk | 1980 | M AK 35 | M | |
739 | HEYDER, Karsten | ESV Lok Beucha | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
712 | HOFFBAUER, Rüdiger | Swim Bike Run - Just for Fun | 1973 | M AK 40 | M |
738 | KORB, Jana | 1969 | W AK 45 | W | |
727 | KÖRNER, Chris | VfL Wildenfels | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
718 | KÖRNER, Julia | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | 1987 | W AK 30 | W |
720 | KÜHN, Vanessa | Helene Fischer Ultras | 1989 | W AK 25 | W |
703 | KUPFER, Leon | Triathlon Nordhausen e.V. | 2001 | M JA | M |
734 | LOHANN, Katja | 1978 | W AK 35 | W | |
714 | MEHLHORN, Eik | 1981 | M AK 35 | M | |
751 | NEUDECKER, Klaus-Dieter | 1967 | M AK 50 | M | |
728 | NEUMANN, Justin Pascal | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | 2002 | M JB | M |
773 | PAETZ, Steffen | HNO-Praxis | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
749 | PILZ, Kevin | 1991 | M AK 25 | M | |
750 | PILZ, Stefan | 1966 | M AK 50 | M | |
746 | REINHARDT, Andreas | 1984 | M AK 30 | M | |
747 | REIßMANN, Jens | Ebersbrunner SV - Fußball | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
706 | RICHTER, Flavia | Dach-Lutz TriTeam SC Chemnitz | 2004 | W SCH A | W |
745 | RÖHR, Lina | Clara-Wieck-Gymnasium | 2000 | W JA | W |
704 | RUDELT, Isabelle | SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf | 2002 | W JB | W |
771 | SCHAREK, Andreas | Reichenbach | 1960 | M AK 55 | M |
743 | SCHIKORA, Jens | SG Braunichswalde | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
719 | SCHMIDT, Marie-Sofie | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1998 | W Jun | W |
710 | SEIFERT, Yvonn | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1970 | W AK 45 | W |
716 | SONNEMANN, Patricia | 1999 | W Jun | W | |
708 | TÄUFEL, Doreen | 1979 | W AK 35 | W | |
711 | TÄUFEL, Torsten | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 1978 | M AK 35 | M |
735 | TINZ, Stephan | 1984 | M AK 30 | M | |
748 | ULLRICH, Laura | 1998 | W Jun | W | |
8742 | VOBIG, Lars | Vobig Steuerberatung | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
729 | WEIß, Hannah | 2004 | W SCH A | W | |
733 | WERNER, Laurenz | Bike Profis Zwickau | 2003 | M JB | M |
732 | WETZEL, Sarah | 1986 | W AK 30 | W | |
723 | WETZIG, Jacqueline | Swim Bike Run - Just for Fun | 1973 | W AK 40 | W |
707 | WETZSTEIN, Erik | SVV Plauen | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
770 | ZHOU, Ruizhi | Team Steile Wand | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
Einsteigertriathlon - Staffel | 17 Gesamt | ||||
768 | Basketballclub Zwickau |
WOLF Stephan
THIEME Angy KOLLTEN-MÜLLER Viola |
--- | Staffel | |
763 | Bastei1 |
PIGGER Sandra
BERTHOLD Peggy EIßMANN-MEIßNER Ines |
--- | Staffel | |
764 | Bastei2 |
NEUMANN Ringo
NÖTZOLD Michael BERTHOLD Felix |
--- | Staffel | |
766 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau "Das Rudel" |
PAVTOVIC Katarina
ZENNER Charley KALLENBERG Josy |
--- | Staffel | |
754 | Die drei Muskeltiere |
MÜNCH Cosima
MÜNCH Sebastian JÖRG Loreen |
--- | Staffel | |
761 | Die tapferen Theaterschneider |
PATZENBEIN Kerstin
MELLENTHIN Ines MATAR Zakaria |
--- | Staffel | |
762 | dreiweiber Staffel |
HERGERT Christa
BACHMANN Petra WINKLER Katrin |
--- | Staffel | |
772 | FSV Zwickau |
LEEGE Till
LEEGE Tobias HEILEMANN Paul |
--- | Staffel | |
755 | JAA |
FISCHER Janett
HEINZ Anke WALTER Anke |
--- | Staffel | |
758 | Kingswood Woodenhouse |
HOFFMANN Bert
HOFFMANN Anke HOFFMANN Nele |
--- | Staffel | |
759 | Kingswood Woodenhouse |
HOFFMANN Bert
HOFFMANN Anke HOFFMANN Nele |
--- | Staffel | |
752 | Team sportlich sportlich |
GRUHN Amelie
NÄSER Leon WERNER Elisabeth |
--- | Staffel | |
753 | TRI- STARS |
HERFURTH Cara
STARKE Marleen RICHTER Kristin |
--- | Staffel | |
742 | Vobig Steuerberatung |
FEINE Angelika
ENGE Isabel HECKEL Carolin |
--- | Staffel | |
756 | Wir machen das! |
SURBER Tim
HOLZ Enrico SURBER Silke |
--- | Staffel | |
757 | ZHC Grubenlampe |
KNÖFLER Eric
VALA Martin KNAPE Philipp |
--- | Staffel | |
760 | Zwickauer Energieversorgung 2 |
HÄNEL Lucas
VIEHWEG Thomas REINSDORF Martin |
--- | Staffel | |
Jedermann - Einzel | 100 Gesamt | 74 männlich, 26 weiblich | ||||
534 | ACHTZEHN, Raphael | 1996 | M AK 20 | M | |
569 | BAUER, Heinz | LV Limbach 2000 | 1943 | M AK 70 | M |
524 | BECKER, Jens | SV Remse Radsport e.V. | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
518 | BEN EL CADI, Ahmed | 1984 | M AK 30 | M | |
504 | BERGER, Marek | STV-Limbach Oberfrohna | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
583 | BODACK, Mathias | LG de Rumsterzer Zschopau | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
540 | BRÜCKNER, Marlen | 1992 | W AK 25 | W | |
537 | BUSCH, Andrea | Naturheilpraxis Busch | 1963 | W AK 50 | W |
514 | DLUGOSZ, Felix | SG Adelsberg | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
622 | DLUGOSZ, Moritz | Helene Fischer Ultras | 1999 | M Jun | M |
521 | DU PUITS, Pia | 1994 | W AK 20 | W | |
533 | FANKHÄNEL, Michael | LATV Plauen | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
550 | FLEISCHMANN, Wolfgang | RC Schloßbike Greiz | 1949 | M AK 65 | M |
588 | FRANKE, Jörg | Sportsfreunde Planitz | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
510 | FRITZE, Benjamin | Team FangtDasGnu | 1988 | M AK 25 | M |
509 | FRITZE, Christian | Team FangtDasGnu | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
501 | FRÖHLICH, Fabian | SV Zwickau 04 | 2000 | M JA | M |
506 | GANZON, Martin | SV Zwickau 04 | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
513 | GELFERT, Lisa | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1993 | W AK 20 | W |
555 | GLÄSER, Gerd | Studio 1Gera | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
580 | GÖTZ, Uwe | 1965 | M AK 50 | M | |
548 | GÜNTHER, Norman | Planitzer Sportfreunde | 1978 | M AK 35 | M |
505 | GUTSCHER, Jan | 1983 | M AK 30 | M | |
508 | HAHN, Philippe | Tri Team Freiberg | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
517 | HALNICH, Ralf | SV Aufbau AB | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
579 | HELBIG, Christian | SV Remse Radsport e.V. / BA Glauchau | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
519 | HENSEL, Carsten | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
565 | HERDEGEN, Nicole | Johnson Controls | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
503 | HERFURTH, Antje | SV Zwickau 04 | 1972 | W AK 45 | W |
535 | HEROLD, Rigo | 1980 | M AK 35 | M | |
564 | HERTEL, Stephan | Johnson Controls | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
563 | HILBRICH, Tobias | TUDZIH | 1983 | M AK 30 | M |
620 | HINZE, Wolfgang | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1954 | M AK 60 | M |
560 | HOFFMANN, Max | Maximeter | 2001 | M JA | M |
592 | HOLLBAUER, Katrin | 1968 | W AK 45 | W | |
587 | HOLLSTEIN, Volkmar | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1945 | M AK 70 | M |
578 | HÖSEL, Albrecht | Kanu Zschopau | 1999 | M Jun | M |
571 | HUBER, Clara | TuS Kaan-Marienborn | 1992 | W AK 25 | W |
520 | HUSTER, Mark | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
582 | KARL, Franziska | Lauf-Kultour e.V. | 1996 | W AK 20 | W |
568 | KLETTE, Jörg | 1966 | M AK 50 | M | |
527 | KLÖCKER, Sandra | 1983 | W AK 30 | W | |
502 | KOCH, Jonathan | TSV Neustadt | 1998 | M Jun | M |
572 | KOENIG, Benjamin | SV Hartenstein | 2001 | M JA | M |
557 | KURTH, Christian | Lucky Bike Team | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
547 | LANIUS, Lothar | SV Zwickau 04 | 1943 | M AK 70 | M |
566 | LENK, Susan | TEAM OUTFIT IM SV SACHSEN 90 WERDAU eV | 1975 | W AK 40 | W |
623 | LERMER, Ingo | 1964 | M AK 50 | M | |
530 | LEUSCHKE, Kimberly | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1998 | W Jun | W |
570 | LEUSCHKE, Yvette | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1972 | W AK 45 | W |
507 | LIEBALD, Sebastian | Team FangtDasGnu | 1978 | M AK 35 | M |
536 | LIEBELT, Anke | 1967 | W AK 50 | W | |
511 | LIEBELT, Udo | SV 07 Annaberg-Buchholz | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
543 | LIPPOLD, Patrick | Zwickau | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
618 | LORENZ, Dirk | Marathonclub GC | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
516 | LÖTZSCH, Sandra | SV Zwickau 04 | 1977 | W AK 40 | W |
619 | MAUL, Andreas | Team FangtDasGnu | 1983 | M AK 30 | M |
532 | MEHLHORN, Daniel | Feuerwehr Wilkau-Hasslau | 1983 | M AK 30 | M |
541 | MERCKLEIN, Max | 1988 | M AK 25 | M | |
573 | MICHAEL, Rene | 2Radmanufaktur Lichtenstein | 1978 | M AK 35 | M |
546 | MORGENSTERN, Andreas | ADAC Triathlonclub Main-Kinzig | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
523 | MÜNCH, Désiré | SV Zwickau 04 | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
558 | NIER, Marco | SV Sparkasse Zwickau | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
525 | PAZUR, Tomasz | 1976 | M AK 40 | M | |
577 | PESCHKE, Stefan | Johnson Controls | 1983 | M AK 30 | M |
591 | PIEHLER, Loreen | Team Piehler | 1987 | W AK 30 | W |
526 | POHL, Eduard | SV Chemie Zwickau | 1953 | M AK 60 | M |
576 | PÖPPERL, Pierre | Johnson Controls | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
539 | PRÄGLER, Thomas | SV Zwickau 04 | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
542 | RAMSDORF, Robin | 1990 | M AK 25 | M | |
581 | RIEMER, Katja | 1970 | W AK 45 | W | |
544 | RÖTHEL, Andre | 2Radmanufaktur Lichtenstein | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
561 | ROTTMANN, Thomas | Sportfreunde Marienthal | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
551 | RUDOLPH, Matthias | Chemnitz | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
531 | RÜHMANN, Henrik | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
574 | SCHEINPFLUG, Axel | Chemnitzer PSV | 1994 | M AK 20 | M |
552 | SCHIKORA, Colin | SG Braunichswalde | 2001 | M JA | M |
562 | SCHÖPS, Daniel | Zwickau | 1978 | M AK 35 | M |
553 | SCHUBERT, Sandra | team-naunheim.de | 1987 | W AK 30 | W |
589 | SCHULZ, Gabriele | LC Auensee Leipzig | 1954 | W AK 60 | W |
529 | SENN, Ines | 1967 | W AK 50 | W | |
556 | SPRINGER, Lysann | 1979 | M AK 35 | M | |
559 | SUTTNER, Karl | Handschlag e.V. | 2001 | M JA | M |
575 | SUTTNER, Marie | Handschlag e.V. | 2001 | W JA | W |
594 | TEHFE, Anja | WSV21 Wolfenbüttel | 1970 | W AK 45 | W |
538 | TEOW, Karine | 1986 | W AK 30 | W | |
545 | THIEDE, Karsten | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
549 | TSCHÜTER, Ronny | TUDZIH | 1983 | M AK 30 | M |
515 | ULBRICHT, Ansgar | 1959 | M AK 55 | M | |
590 | UNGER, Carmen | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1961 | W AK 55 | W |
554 | VOGEL, Swen | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
522 | VOIT, Ronny | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1973 | M AK 40 | M |
586 | VOLLMAR, Mareike | 1992 | W AK 25 | W | |
593 | WACHMER, Harry | 1961 | M AK 55 | M | |
621 | WALTHER, Max | Team Ur-Krostitzer Biehler | 1999 | M Jun | M |
528 | WEBER, Matthias | TUDZIH | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
585 | WEBER, Thomas | 1979 | M AK 35 | M | |
512 | WEISER, Johannes | 1982 | M AK 35 | M | |
584 | ZAUMSEIL, Ute | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 1967 | W AK 50 | W |
567 | ZWINZSCHER, Tobias | Helene Fischer Ultras | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
Jedermann - Staffel | 24 Gesamt | ||||
602 | Bike Profis Zwickau |
HAKER Anke
VIEHWEGER Kathrin TRAUTRIMS Silke |
--- | Staffel | |
608 | Das sportliche Trio |
ALBERT Jan
STÖßEL Heiko SCHUBERT Elias |
--- | Staffel | |
604 | DEBEKA anders als andere |
KLÖTZER Nadine
REINHOLD Lutz NAHRENDORF Tobias |
--- | Staffel | |
614 | Die Dreisten Drei |
HENDEL Daniel
DEMMLER Markus GERLICH Nicole |
--- | Staffel | |
616 | Die fantastischen Drei |
ZETZSCHE Jens
COLDITZ Marco SCHILLING Katrin |
--- | Staffel | |
598 | Die Schwiralas |
SCHELLENBERG Dorit
STELZNER Simon SCHAAL Thomas |
--- | Staffel | |
597 | gestört aber schnell |
HADLICH Lars
PETER Mirco ZANNER Christian |
--- | Staffel | |
613 | InTeam |
MÜNCH Juliane
KNOBLOCH Katja BUHR Steve |
--- | Staffel | |
607 | Johnson Controls - Ganz vorn dabei! |
FRITZSCH Alisa
MEIßNER Thomas BAUER Maria |
--- | Staffel | |
612 | Johnson Controls - gestiefelte Muskelkater |
BEESE Daniel
KRÜGEL Sascha REINSCH Dörg |
--- | Staffel | |
606 | Johnson Controls Power |
WOLFF Philip
CHRISTEN Dirk HOLFELD Bjarne |
--- | Staffel | |
595 | Sportskanonen |
MARTIN Frank
SCHNEIDER Marco LANGNER Rene |
--- | Staffel | |
599 | Starfield |
BREITFELD Ingo
STARKE Silvio STARKE Ulrike |
--- | Staffel | |
624 | SV Zwickau 04 "Nachmelder" |
GANZON Martin
BERGER Marek WILLER Matthias |
--- | Staffel | |
600 | SV Zwickau 04 Sport frei |
TATZELT Julia
GEBHARDT Ingo HUSTER Norman |
--- | Staffel | |
605 | Team 1970er |
HEROLD Barbara
PURUCKER Mario HANELT Ray |
--- | Staffel | |
601 | Team inhair |
LIEBIG Katrin
NOETZEL Antje BOZSIK-LANGBEIN Anett |
--- | Staffel | |
615 | Team Steile Wand |
BRABENETZ Heike
ASSE Jana KRAUS Jens |
--- | Staffel | |
596 | Team TUK |
OSCHATZ Kristin
FLÄMIG Uwe FLÄMIG Tobias |
--- | Staffel | |
609 | Vobig Steuerberatung 1 |
SCHRAPS Lucas
GRAICHEN Ulf VOBIG Lars |
--- | Staffel | |
603 | WHZ - Wir Haben Zeit |
KUNZ Ronny
TREBECK Matthias PÖCKER Tino |
--- | Staffel | |
610 | ZWG |
CICHE Jana
CICHE Ingo VOGEL Lars |
--- | Staffel | |
611 | ZWG-ECO |
GRÄßER Sven
PÖLLER Jörg TROMMLER Kerstin |
--- | Staffel | |
617 | Zwickauer Energieversorgung 1 |
MANN Silvio
BÖHM Jennifer PELZ Sebastian |
--- | Staffel | |
Olympischer Triathlon - Einzel | 45 Gesamt | 34 männlich, 11 weiblich | ||||
325 | BOUS, Geraldine | Exathlon | 1979 | W AK 35 | W |
303 | BÜCHNER, Marcel | SG Adelsberg | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
338 | CLAUß, Marten | Muggibude | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
318 | DOMGALL, Gitte | 1976 | W AK 40 | W | |
309 | EL ZOUBI, Kaasafi | 1976 | M AK 40 | M | |
302 | HAMERLA, Jenny | Muggibude | 1988 | W AK 25 | W |
327 | HEINRICI, Heiko | Bike Profis Zwickau | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
316 | KASPER, Thomas | 1982 | M AK 35 | M | |
314 | KÖNNER, Michael | TVDÄ | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
326 | KRAUSE, Mandy | Post SV Lehrte | 1987 | W AK 30 | W |
313 | KRUTZER, René | TRIStars Markkleeberg | 1968 | M AK 45 | M |
308 | KUNZE, Peter | TSV Neustadt | 1968 | M AK 45 | M |
307 | LENK, Marcus | Tri-Speedys Peine | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
312 | MAIWALD, Enriko | AC Apolda | 1978 | M AK 35 | M |
329 | MANZ, Stefan | BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
330 | METZKER, Katharina | PSV Braunschweig | 1977 | W AK 40 | W |
317 | MÖCKEL, Tino | Halberhai e.V. Nürnberg | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
333 | MÜLLER, Christian | 1983 | M AK 30 | M | |
323 | NEUBER, Pauline | SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf | 1997 | W AK 20 | W |
310 | ORLT, Helge | Tri Post Trier | 1970 | W AK 45 | W |
359 | PERL, Patrick | 1976 | M AK 40 | M | |
339 | POHL, Christoph | Muggibude | 1988 | M AK 25 | M |
315 | POHLE, Andreas | SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
352 | POHLE, Caroline | TC Leipzig | 1995 | W AK 20 | W |
334 | RAU, Matthias | 1979 | M AK 35 | M | |
353 | RENSCH, Daniela | WSV21 Wolfenbüttel | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
322 | RÖBER, Volker | SV Zwickau 04 | 1968 | M AK 45 | M |
306 | SCHMITT, Jochen | 1975 | M AK 40 | M | |
360 | SCHMUTZLER, Philipp | VLV | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
301 | SCHÖNBECK, Kai | SG Falkenstein | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
319 | SCHREIBER, Frank | Vfl Westercelle | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
320 | SEIDEL, Stefan | SG Adelsberg | 1993 | M AK 20 | M |
321 | SIEGEL, Alexander | MSV Meusegast | 1959 | M AK 55 | M |
305 | SIEPER, Norman | Team ARNDT e.V. | 1983 | M AK 30 | M |
324 | SPÖRL, Torsten | 1979 | M AK 35 | M | |
332 | SÜß, Manuela | TV Dresden, Team Bike Departement Ost | 1977 | W AK 40 | W |
351 | TEUSCHER, Sven | TV Dresden | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
340 | TÜYLÜ, Tolga | SSK Kerpen | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
331 | WEGNER, Mirko | 1975 | M AK 40 | M | |
341 | WELLENREUTHER, Muhammed | Dresdener Radsportclub e.V. | 1960 | M AK 55 | M |
311 | WENZEL-REPEY, Karina | Tri Post Trier | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
336 | WERNER, Jürgen | SV Zwickau 04 | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
304 | WESTERMANN, Simon | TG Hütten | 1998 | M Jun | M |
335 | WILDE, Christian | Borussia Crossen | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
328 | WOJNOWSKI, Heiko | Team Fahrrad Wappler Königswalde | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
Olympischer Triathlon - Staffel | 10 Gesamt | ||||
349 | 11erRat |
PERSCHMANN Alex
NITZSCHKE Marcus HORNA Annett |
--- | Staffel | |
344 | A3K ZLT GmbH |
KEUL Paul
BERTHEL Andre KRETSCHMAR Denis |
--- | Staffel | |
342 | Die zwei unschlagbaren Drei |
WAITZ Uwe
MÜLLER Norman WEIDNER Justine |
--- | Staffel | |
356 | Henne und die wilden Kerle |
EBERHARDT Manuel
KARL Hendrik KARL Christian |
--- | Staffel | |
347 | KJK |
KRASSELT Thorsten
JÄNSCH Thomas KUNZE Andreas |
--- | Staffel | |
345 | ProjektTriathlon |
HEß Joseph
LÖRINCY Thomas LORENZ Markus |
--- | Staffel | |
346 | STV Limbach-O. |
FRIEBEL Ines
BRÄUNLICH Michael KAHLERT Marcel |
--- | Staffel | |
343 | Team Schlavana |
STIMPEL Jan
KOHLSDORF Andy KOHLSDORF Antje |
--- | Staffel | |
350 | team spirit |
JAKOB Grit
PIRL Volkhardt SCARABIS Jana |
--- | Staffel | |
348 | Team-Geist |
RICHTER Tom
ULLRICH Roy RICHTER Tom |
--- | Staffel | |
Jedermann - Sachsen-Liga | 43 Gesamt | 35 männlich, 8 weiblich | ||||
441 | BENINCA, Steven | Team Outfit | 1973 | M AK 40 | M |
404 | BUSCH, Simon | Allstars | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
418 | FRANKE, Christian | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | 2000 | M JA | M |
405 | GBUREK, Daniel | Allstars | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
413 | GEILER, Johannes | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 1 | 1998 | M Jun | M |
416 | GENAUCK, Katja | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 1 | 1983 | W AK 30 | W |
435 | GUHR, Sebastian | OSSV-Bikehous Team | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
427 | GÜNTHER, Marcus | Erzgebirge | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
407 | HARBIG, Lea | Dach-Lutz TriTeam SC Chemnitz | 2001 | W JA | W |
429 | HEINZ, Benjamin | Erzgebirge | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
434 | JOST, Andre | OSSV-Bikehous Team | 1973 | M AK 40 | M |
440 | KÄNDLER, Mike | Team Outfit | 1978 | M AK 35 | M |
437 | KASELOWSKI, Arian | Sportclub Riesa Triathlon Team | 1999 | M Jun | M |
420 | KLEINSORGE, Moritz | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | 2001 | M JA | M |
410 | KLETTE, Monique | Dach-Lutz TriTeam SC Chemnitz | 1998 | W Jun | W |
433 | KLOPSCH, Bernd | OSSV-Bikehous Team | 1973 | M AK 40 | M |
408 | KLUGE, Stefanie | Dach-Lutz TriTeam SC Chemnitz | 2000 | W JA | W |
412 | KOCH, Martin | TV Dresden Team 2 | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
406 | KUHNE, Robert | Allstars | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
417 | MACK, Alexander | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 1 | 1978 | M AK 35 | M |
424 | MELECH, Andre | Erzgebirge | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
431 | OEHL, Frank | OSSV-Bikehous Team | 1957 | M AK 60 | M |
403 | OLBRICH, Markus | Allstars | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
422 | PAWEL, Susi | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | 1985 | W AK 30 | W |
430 | PHILIPP, Thomas | OSSV-Bikehous Team | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
402 | RENATUS, Kevin | Allstars | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
409 | RICHTER, Gina | Dach-Lutz TriTeam SC Chemnitz | 2000 | W JA | W |
442 | SCARABIS, Rene | Team Outfit | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
415 | SCHRÖTER, Christian | TV Dresden Team 2 | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
443 | SCHWEIZER-THEODOR, Daniela | Team Outfit | 1972 | W AK 45 | W |
432 | SEIFERT, Lukas | OSSV-Bikehous Team | 1998 | M Jun | M |
421 | SPERLICH, Rico | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
439 | STÖHR, Udo | Sportclub Riesa Triathlon Team | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
423 | WAGNER, Matthias | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
426 | WERNER, Erik | Erzgebirge | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
436 | WERNER, Mirko | Sportclub Riesa Triathlon Team | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
425 | WERNER, Oliver | Erzgebirge | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
414 | WILKE, Ben | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 1 | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
428 | WITTIG, Eike | Erzgebirge | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
438 | WOLF, Stefan | Sportclub Riesa Triathlon Team | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
411 | ZECHNER, Luise | Dach-Lutz TriTeam SC Chemnitz | 1997 | W AK 20 | W |
401 | ZENKER, Ralf | Allstars | 1983 | M AK 30 | M |
419 | ZERBES, Joachim | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team 2 | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
Kindertriathlon - Staffel | 1 Gesamt | ||||
148 | Dittesschule 2 |
PICKART Ron
MÖHL Luca-Max KRAUßE Emily |
--- | Staffel | |
Juniortriathlon - Staffel | 4 Gesamt | ||||
244 | Dittesschule 1 |
KEITEL Niklas
SCHÖNBERG Hannes URICH Max |
--- | Staffel | |
245 | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium Zwickau 1 |
REBENTISCH Maya
WELS Dominik WEISE Franz |
--- | Staffel | |
246 | Käthe-Kollwitz-Gymnasium Zwickau 2 |
REINHOLD Lucy
WINTER Till REICHEL Chris |
--- | Staffel | |
247 | Pestalozzi-OS Zwickau |
HERRMANN Lilly
PAUL Lenny SCHANZE Xenia |
--- | Staffel |