SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 km - Schülerlauf | 58 Gesamt | 33 männlich, 25 weiblich | ||||
45 | BATZ, Julian | TSV Greding | 2008 | MKU10 | M |
70 | BAUER, Marten | 2007 | MKU12 | M | |
8 | BAUMANN, Antonia | TSV Greding | 2009 | WKU10 | W |
7 | BAUMANN, Jakob | TSV Greding | 2011 | MKU8 | M |
25 | BECK, Raphael | 2014 | MKU8 | M | |
3 | BIRNBACH, Chiara | TSV Greding | 2008 | WKU10 | W |
4 | BIRNBACH, Luca | TSV Greding | 2010 | MKU8 | M |
50 | BRÜCKNER, Johanna | TSV Dietfurt | 2007 | WKU12 | W |
24 | BURKHARDT, Emilia | 2012 | WKU8 | W | |
37 | DEYERLER, Jakob | DJK Herrnsberg | 2010 | MKU8 | M |
49 | EGERER, Moritz | TSV Rückersdorf | 2008 | MKU10 | M |
18 | FISCHER, Filiz | 2013 | MKU8 | M | |
69 | FREY, Hannah | DJK Ingolstadt | 2006 | WKU12 | W |
32 | GEIDL, Noah | 2013 | MKU8 | M | |
6 | GILCH, Simon | 2008 | MKU10 | M | |
38 | GREINER, Emelie | TSV Greding | 2010 | WKU8 | W |
13 | HAAS, Moritz | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 2006 | MKU12 | M |
68 | HEROLD, Emilio | 2009 | MKU10 | M | |
29 | HEROLD, Jakob | 2012 | MKU8 | M | |
31 | HOFFMANN, Emely Jolie | 2013 | WKU8 | W | |
47 | KÖNIG, Elias | TSV Greding | 2011 | MKU8 | M |
46 | KÖNIG, Jonas | TSV Greding | 2008 | MKU10 | M |
42 | KUNKEL, Elisa | 2006 | WKU12 | W | |
63 | LANDES, Johanna | 2006 | WKU12 | W | |
66 | LANDES, Lukas | 2009 | MKU10 | M | |
65 | LANDES, Maximilian | 2009 | MKU10 | M | |
67 | LANDES, Quirin | 2009 | MKU10 | M | |
35 | LEDERER, Bastian | TSV Greding | 2008 | MKU10 | M |
23 | LEIDL, Luis | 2013 | MKU8 | M | |
15 | MALIK, Levin | 2013 | MKU8 | M | |
64 | MAYINGER, Samuel | 2009 | MKU10 | M | |
21 | MEIER, Ben Luis | 2014 | MKU8 | M | |
28 | MEIER, Lukas | 2012 | MKU8 | M | |
12 | MEIER, Paula | 2009 | WKU10 | W | |
2 | MÖDL, Johannes | DJK Herrnsberg | 2008 | MKU10 | M |
33 | NÄTHE, Leon | 2013 | MKU8 | M | |
1 | NEUMEIER, Sophia | 2010 | WKU8 | W | |
17 | OUAFA RUIZ, Sami | 2014 | MKU8 | M | |
11 | PÄTZOLD, Paulina | 2008 | WKU10 | W | |
5 | PAULSON, Liam | 2011 | MKU8 | M | |
34 | PREISCHL, Anna | 2014 | WKU8 | W | |
41 | REGENSBURGER, Hannah | 2008 | WKU10 | W | |
40 | REGENSBURGER, Sophia | 2006 | WKU12 | W | |
30 | RICHTER, Ferdinand | 2014 | MKU8 | M | |
20 | SAUPE, Chiara | 2013 | WKU8 | W | |
22 | SAUPE, Moritz | 2012 | MKU8 | M | |
10 | SCHLAG, Luise | 2006 | WKU12 | W | |
27 | SCHMIDT, Dorothea | 2012 | WKU8 | W | |
14 | SCHNEIDER, Johanna | FFW Schutzendorf | 2008 | WKU10 | W |
9 | SLASTON, Bodhan | TSV Greding | 2008 | MKU10 | M |
16 | SPINDLER, Fabienne | 2013 | WKU8 | W | |
39 | STÖRMER, Wiebke | 2009 | WKU10 | W | |
48 | THALMANN, Andschana | Peppex Sports Team | 2010 | WKU8 | W |
19 | USTA, Leyla | 2012 | WKU8 | W | |
36 | WALDMÜLLER, David | 2007 | MKU12 | M | |
44 | WEGELE, Mona | 2008 | WKU10 | W | |
43 | WEGELE, Moritz | 2008 | MKU10 | M | |
26 | WOLFSTEINER, Romy | 2014 | WKU8 | W | |
6 km - Lauf | 42 Gesamt | 17 männlich, 25 weiblich | ||||
130 | BABIEL, Hannelore | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1965 | W | |
103 | BARTHOLMESS, Gisela | 1968 | W | ||
123 | BECK, Christine | Stadt Greding | 1970 | W | |
101 | BILLNER, Daniel | 1990 | M | ||
107 | BISCHOFF, Lukas | 1997 | M | ||
105 | BOEHNKE, Alexandra | LifePark Max | 1974 | W | |
121 | BRÜCKNER, Vanessa | TSV Dietfurt | 1998 | W | |
135 | HEIDEMANN, Britta | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1969 | W | |
106 | HERRMANN, Cornelia | 1983 | W | ||
128 | HOFER, Arno | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1973 | M | |
125 | HOFER, Kerstin | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1968 | W | |
112 | HOFFMANN, Nicole | 1987 | W | ||
138 | HUBER, Frank | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1965 | M | |
111 | INWALD, David | Team AtemLos | 1993 | M | |
133 | KIRSCHNER, Simon | TSV Dietfurt | 1996 | M | |
129 | KNAUS, Juliane | TSV Dietfurt | 2002 | W | |
118 | KOCH, Benjamin | TSV Greding | 1988 | M | |
134 | KOLLER, Anette | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1968 | W | |
139 | MEDL, Antonia | TV 06 Thalmässing | 1999 | W | |
141 | MEDL, Katharina | TV 06 Thalmässing | 2001 | W | |
140 | MEDL, Paula | TV 06 Thalmässing | 1969 | W | |
127 | MEHRLEIN, Melanie | SWC Regensburg | 1977 | W | |
110 | NEFF, Reinhard | Team AtemLos | 1972 | M | |
132 | NIXDORF, Birgit | DJK Ingolstadt | 1970 | W | |
131 | NIXDORF, Sofie | 1999 | W | ||
115 | PÄTZOLD, Anja | 1972 | W | ||
122 | PFLANZ, Markus | Atemlos | 1992 | M | |
126 | PIECKACZEK, Norbert | Auto Götz | 1980 | M | |
124 | SCHLAG, Sandra | 1978 | W | ||
113 | SCHMIDTNER, Regina | 1993 | W | ||
120 | SCHMIDTNER, Veronika | 1992 | W | ||
117 | SCHUBERT, Christian | 1989 | M | ||
142 | SETZKE, Daniel | 1984 | M | ||
116 | SIEGMUND, Gerlinde | TSV Greding | 1969 | W | |
114 | STEINER, Simeon | 1996 | M | ||
104 | STORK, Maximilian | 1992 | M | ||
109 | STURM, Christoph | SWC Regensburg | 1997 | M | |
119 | THALMANN, Jordan | 2002 | M | ||
136 | VOGL, Andrea | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1962 | W | |
137 | WEIß, Stefan | 1965 | M | ||
102 | WOLSKI, Iwona | PSV Ingolstadt | 1976 | W | |
108 | WUNDER, Tanja | 1989 | W | ||
11 km - Lauf | 63 Gesamt | 38 männlich, 25 weiblich | ||||
234 | ALFES, Michaela | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1982 | W35 | W |
233 | AMIRI, Mahdi | TV 1848 Schwabach | 1998 | MJU 20 | M |
248 | ARGUS, Nathalie | 1991 | W | W | |
231 | BABIEL, Peter | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1964 | M50 | M |
240 | BERNHARD, Erwin | 1963 | M50 | M | |
206 | BEßLER, Nina | Wolff Sports | 1978 | W35 | W |
227 | BIRNBACH, Manuel | 1978 | M35 | M | |
212 | BÖHM, Renato | 1975 | M40 | M | |
214 | BRAUTSCH, Johannes | TSV Greding | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
201 | BRIGL, Reinhard | 1973 | M40 | M | |
255 | CHRIST, Manfred | TSV Georgensgmünd | 1966 | M50 | M |
237 | DITTERICH, Claus | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | 1960 | M55 | M |
238 | FERSTL, Roland | TV Velburg | 1974 | M40 | M |
247 | FLEMMERER, Helmut | 1963 | M50 | M | |
205 | FLIERLER, Christina | 1997 | W | W | |
258 | FOSTER, Malte | 2003 | MJU 16 | M | |
228 | GDYNIA, Hans-Jürgen | TSV Greding | 1976 | M40 | M |
230 | GRAF, Regina | SWC Regensburg | 1955 | W60 | W |
242 | GROSSMANN, Frank | 1970 | M45 | M | |
241 | HAASE, Stephan | 1980 | M35 | M | |
215 | HAUSNER, Miriam | Juraschneggn | 1979 | W35 | W |
257 | HEIM, Volker | 1965 | M50 | M | |
226 | HIRSCHMANN, Andreas | 1988 | M | M | |
202 | HOFF, Moritz | 1985 | M30 | M | |
259 | HUBER, Alena | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1998 | WJU 20 | W |
219 | HUDAK, Martin | Raiffeisenbank Greding-Thalmässing eG | 1991 | M | M |
225 | HUNDT, Simone | 1978 | W35 | W | |
244 | HÜNNIG, Patrick | 1982 | M35 | M | |
208 | JUNG, Susi | Wolff Sports | 1975 | W40 | W |
216 | KAPLAN, Agathe | Juraschneggn | 1976 | W40 | W |
256 | KARG, Evi | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1982 | W35 | W |
209 | KOCH, Andrea | Wolff Sports | 1969 | W45 | W |
245 | KÖNIGER, Jürgen | TSV Lichtenau | 1980 | M35 | M |
220 | LANDES, Christine | 1975 | W40 | W | |
218 | MALTERER, Arnaud | 1978 | M35 | M | |
229 | MEIER, Maximilian | TRI Team Geisenfeld | 1994 | M | M |
253 | MELCHIOR, Matthias | LifePark Max | 1962 | M55 | M |
210 | MOHR, Silke | Wolff Sports | 1976 | W40 | W |
217 | PRÖPSTER, Christina | 1984 | W30 | W | |
232 | REWEAD, Furat | 1984 | W30 | W | |
204 | RÖSSING, Andre | 1987 | M30 | M | |
261 | RÜGER, Walter | 1969 | M45 | M | |
310 | SCHAUER, Anna | 1989 | W | W | |
260 | SCHMIDT, Manuel | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1980 | M35 | M |
236 | SCHMIDTPETER, Werner | 1953 | M60 | M | |
239 | SCHNEIDER, Richard | FFW Schutzendorf | 1971 | M45 | M |
243 | STADLER, Nadja | 1982 | W35 | W | |
203 | STARK, Kathrin | TRI Team Geisenfeld | 1972 | W45 | W |
250 | STEMPFLE, Irmgard | Jurarunners Beilngries | 1969 | W45 | W |
211 | STRAUß, Amélie | Wolff Sports | 1988 | W | W |
224 | STROBEL, Fabian | TSV Greding | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
251 | THUMANN, Claudia | Jurarunners Beilngries | 1963 | W50 | W |
213 | TÖLLICH, Gerhard | TRI Team Geisenfeld | 1967 | M50 | M |
320 | VÄTH, Johannes | 1984 | M30 | M | |
221 | VIDOVIC, Tanja | 1979 | W35 | W | |
223 | VINKOVICS, Nicole | Juraschneggn | 1977 | W40 | W |
222 | VINKOVICS, Petra | Juraschneggn | 1979 | W35 | W |
252 | WETTENGEL, Norbert | Jurarunners Beilngries | 1970 | M45 | M |
207 | WITT, Alex | Wolff Sports | 1974 | M40 | M |
249 | WITTENSCHLÄGER, Thomas | 1990 | M | M | |
254 | WITTL, Norbert | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1969 | M45 | M |
235 | WITTMANN, Thomas | Run Fanatics Pfeffertshofen | 1995 | M | M |
246 | ZÖRERBAUER, Marc | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1970 | M45 | M |
Altmühl-Jura Halbmarathon | 148 Gesamt | 112 männlich, 36 weiblich | ||||
352 | ABELS, Helmut | 1975 | M40 | M | |
375 | ABLAßMEIER, Matthias | 1973 | M40 | M | |
441 | ACKSTALLER, Harry | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 1969 | M45 | M |
427 | BAIER, Ricarda | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 1972 | W45 | W |
325 | BÄR, Stephan | 1994 | M | M | |
414 | BATZ, Michael | Team Memmert | 1986 | M30 | M |
372 | BAUER, Manfred | 1972 | M45 | M | |
411 | BAUMGARTL, Andy | Skiclub Biberttal | 1987 | M30 | M |
373 | BECK, Michael | TSV Greding | 1981 | M35 | M |
412 | BIERSCHNEIDER, Susanne | 1982 | W35 | W | |
438 | BITTENBINDER, Sorin | Ruths Runners | 1969 | M45 | M |
307 | BLANCO LAIZ, Alberto | 1989 | M | M | |
380 | BLENDINGER, Peter | funrunners-neumarkt | 1964 | M50 | M |
345 | BOGENBERGER, Petra | SGD Kipfenberg | 1964 | W50 | W |
331 | BÖLLET, Stefan | TSV Pavelsbach | 1984 | M30 | M |
428 | BRUNNER, Björn | 1981 | M35 | M | |
387 | BÜTTNER, Heiko | 1980 | M35 | M | |
362 | DECSI, Peter | 1978 | M35 | M | |
395 | DITTERICH, Christa | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | 1964 | W50 | W |
361 | DRIEVER, Leonhard | RSC Mering | 2000 | MJU 18 | M |
405 | EGERER, Ralph | 1967 | M50 | M | |
382 | EHM, Markus | Team AtemLos | 1976 | M40 | M |
440 | ERNST, Ferdinand | SV Sparkasse Neumarkt | 1971 | M45 | M |
308 | ESCH, Laureen | 1988 | W | W | |
353 | FELDMEIER, Thomas | 1985 | M30 | M | |
367 | FEMBACHER, Tobias | 1972 | M45 | M | |
319 | FLOREANI, Marco | 1970 | M45 | M | |
392 | FÖRSTER, Katrin | 1987 | W30 | W | |
430 | FRANK, Thomas | TSV Greding | 1968 | M45 | M |
417 | FRANK, Udo | Speed Runners Neumarkt | 1967 | M50 | M |
340 | FRAZAO, Jimmy | 1967 | M50 | M | |
317 | FREY, Franziska | 2000 | WJU 18 | W | |
445 | FREY, Katrin | 1989 | W | W | |
415 | FRÖHLICH, Andreas | DJK Ingolstadt | 1972 | M45 | M |
323 | FUCHS, Hubert | Trend Store shop creation GmbH Greding | 1985 | M30 | M |
313 | GOEKE, Eddy | 1974 | M40 | M | |
318 | GÖTZ, Carsten | edz2001 | 1980 | M35 | M |
393 | GRÄVE, Simone | 1995 | W | W | |
391 | GRIEBSCH, Klaus | TV Hilpoltstein | 1963 | M50 | M |
306 | GRIMMINGER, Andreas | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1973 | M40 | M |
443 | GROß, Mathias | 1976 | M40 | M | |
444 | GUTTENBERGER, Manuel | SV TEll Obermässing | 1989 | M | M |
396 | HAAS, Michael | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 1979 | M35 | M |
425 | HABERL, Eva | SpVgg Wolfsbuch/Zell | 1980 | W35 | W |
301 | HARTL, Marcel | 1996 | M | M | |
423 | HEIN, Thomas | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 1971 | M45 | M |
339 | HENGER, Daniela | 1974 | W40 | W | |
341 | HIRTE, Carsten | Mindelstetten Runners | 1974 | M40 | M |
369 | HOFMANN, Karl-Heinz | Waldläufer Probstberg | 1967 | M50 | M |
416 | HÖLZEL, Helmut | TSV Eysölden | 1954 | M60 | M |
424 | HUBER, Christian | SpVgg Wolfsbuch/Zell | 1982 | M35 | M |
348 | HUNDT, Thorsten | 1983 | M30 | M | |
355 | HUPPERT, Stephan | 1969 | M45 | M | |
371 | JENIK, Steffi | 1982 | W35 | W | |
330 | JEREMICZ, Marcin | Sztafeta Nadziei | 1979 | M35 | M |
385 | KATARZYNSKI, Philipp | 1980 | M35 | M | |
379 | KINDLEIN, Simon | 1990 | M | M | |
449 | KIRSCHNER, Richard | TSV Dietfurt | 1997 | M | M |
450 | KITTEL, Ralf | 1977 | M40 | M | |
303 | KLIEM, Markus | MQS AG | 1976 | M40 | M |
437 | KOCH, Heinz | TSV Burgthann | 1953 | M60 | M |
324 | KOCH, Reinhard | SGD Kipfenberg | 1969 | M45 | M |
314 | KOLLER, Christian | 1986 | M30 | M | |
346 | KOMASS, Toms | 1986 | M30 | M | |
377 | KORN, Larissa | LG Erlangen | 1994 | W | W |
337 | KRAUS, Andreas | SGD Kipfenberg | 1985 | M30 | M |
332 | KRAUS, Gerhard | SGD Kipfenberg | 1961 | M55 | M |
349 | KRAUS, Ingrid | Lauftreff SC Oberölsbach | 1963 | W50 | W |
336 | KRAUS, Martin | SGD Kipfenberg | 1987 | M30 | M |
304 | KRAUS, Michael | DJK Raitenbuch | 1980 | M35 | M |
436 | KÜBLER, Walter | SV Unterwurmbach | 1950 | M65 | M |
370 | KUTTENBERGER, Martin | Waldläufer Probstberg | 1968 | M45 | M |
315 | LANDES, Albrecht | SGD Kipfenberg | 1969 | M45 | M |
435 | LARSEN, Jonas | 1978 | M35 | M | |
309 | LENZ, Peter | LG Erlangen | 1955 | M60 | M |
442 | LINDEN, Rainer | Radsport Team Heller | 1959 | M55 | M |
383 | LINDENBERG, Andreas | 1963 | M50 | M | |
354 | LINDNER, Claudia | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1980 | W35 | W |
398 | LÖFFEL, Joachim | 1961 | M55 | M | |
406 | MAI, Stefan | 1960 | M55 | M | |
422 | MAIER, Patrick | SGD Kipfenberg | 1996 | M | M |
347 | MAMUZIC, Andrija | 1989 | M | M | |
338 | MARTIN, Monika | 1979 | W35 | W | |
408 | MEIGEL, Stefanie | Rhein Radar Runners | 1980 | W35 | W |
351 | MEIXNER, Reinhard | BRIG | 1972 | M45 | M |
302 | MEYER, Andreas | SC Wernsbach Weihenzell | 1961 | M55 | M |
366 | MÜCKEL, Thomas | 1975 | M40 | M | |
403 | MÜLLER, Rudolf | TDM Franken | 1950 | M65 | M |
389 | MUNDRY, Stephan | LV Deggendorf | 1985 | M30 | M |
327 | OBERMEIER, Andreas | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1994 | M | M |
390 | OTT, Hans | TSV Rittersbach | 1961 | M55 | M |
446 | ÖTTL, Konrad | F.C. Paulushofen | 1970 | M45 | M |
363 | PAMPUS, Kai | 1994 | M | M | |
419 | PAULUS, Daniel | 1988 | M | M | |
407 | PECHER, Henryk | 1969 | M45 | M | |
418 | PFALLER, Anton | VfB Kipfenberg - Radsport Heller | 2000 | MJU 18 | M |
448 | PFALLER, Michael | BRIG | 1984 | M30 | M |
356 | PFANNERER, Willi | 1963 | M50 | M | |
447 | PFISTERER-BAUZ, Corinna | TV21 Büchenbach | 1972 | W45 | W |
350 | POLLINGER, Andreas | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1983 | M30 | M |
329 | PROBST, Sebastian | 1990 | M | M | |
399 | RAAB, Klaus | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1964 | M50 | M |
433 | RAMSAUER, Christine | LAC Quelle Fürth | 1968 | W45 | W |
432 | RAMSAUER, Julia | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1988 | W | W |
431 | RAMSAUER, Sophia | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1995 | W | W |
321 | REINDL, Rudolf | 1960 | M55 | M | |
364 | RICHTER, Alexander | 1997 | M | M | |
388 | RICHTER, Isabell | LV Deggendorf | 1991 | W | W |
397 | RICKARD, Lydia | 1983 | W30 | W | |
359 | RUPP, Heidi | 1964 | W50 | W | |
305 | SCHNEID, Andreas | DJK Raitenbuch | 1983 | M30 | M |
386 | SCHNEIDER, Andrea | Raiffeisenbank Greding-Thalmässing eG | 1974 | W40 | W |
368 | SCHNEIDER, Lisa | Waldläufer Probstberg | 1995 | W | W |
439 | SCHNEIDER, Stefan | 1983 | M30 | M | |
404 | SCHÖBERL, Bernhard | SWC Regensburg | 1976 | M40 | M |
344 | SCHÖN, Felix | TSV Greding | 2000 | MJU 18 | M |
376 | SCHÖNWEIS, Sabrina | SV Pfaffenhofen | 1982 | W35 | W |
334 | SCHOTT, Claudia | Post SV Nürnberg | 1976 | W40 | W |
420 | SCHRECK, Alexander | Riesling Runners | 1979 | M35 | M |
421 | SCHRECK, Julia | Riesling Runners | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
335 | SCHREIBER, Lukas | 1985 | M30 | M | |
360 | SCHRÖTER, Christian | Post SV Nürnberg | 1977 | M40 | M |
322 | SCHUBERT, Julian | Trend Store shop creation GmbH Greding | 1998 | MJU 20 | M |
426 | SCHULTES, Martin | SpVgg Wolfsbuch/Zell | 1976 | M40 | M |
316 | SCHULZ, Lena | 1994 | W | W | |
429 | SCHWARZ, Günter | SV Barthelmesaurauch | 1949 | M65 | M |
409 | SENKEL, Sven | Rhein Radar Runners | 1979 | M35 | M |
402 | SHATRAJ, Ardit | Star Games GmbH | 1989 | M | M |
312 | SICHELSTIEL, Gerhard | 1967 | M50 | M | |
434 | SIEGHARDT, Hilde | TV 06 Thalmässing | 1969 | W45 | W |
400 | STADLER, Richard | Team Corpus Sanus | 1974 | M40 | M |
384 | STEGE-DIETL, Olli | SV Allianz Private | 1967 | M50 | M |
333 | STELZ, Christian | Raiffeisenbank Greding-Thalmässing eG | 1991 | M | M |
311 | VETTER, Bastian | 1980 | M35 | M | |
357 | VOGL, Markus | Vereinsuchend | 1996 | M | M |
381 | VOJINOVIC, Mirko | Maratonci Pancevo | 1966 | M50 | M |
410 | VOLLMAR, Anna-Lena | Skiclub Biberttal | 1992 | W | W |
374 | WEIDENHILLER, Irmgard | SV Kasing | 1979 | W35 | W |
365 | WIELAND, Verena | Sportfreunde HIP | 1989 | W | W |
413 | WILLIAMS, Jamila | Half Fanaticus | 1979 | W35 | W |
326 | WOLF, Johannes | 1994 | M | M | |
401 | WOLFSTEINER, Alexander | TSV Greding | 1980 | M35 | M |
358 | ZACH, Michael | TSV Nandlstadt | 1985 | M30 | M |
343 | ZECH, Andreas | 1984 | M30 | M | |
342 | ZECH, Xinyun | 1988 | W | W | |
328 | ZEISSLER, Tobias | 1980 | M35 | M | |
378 | ZIEHMER, Rainer | TV Eckersmühlen | 1960 | M55 | M |
394 | ZIMMERMANN, Björn | TUS Klein Meckelsen | 1978 | M35 | M |
Staffel-Lauf | 9 Gesamt | ||||
5001 | Bavartria |
HUBER Christoph
FRITZ Melanie JAKSCH Michael WAGNER Markus |
--- | Staffel | |
5002 | BES Brunold / Trend Store |
KRAUS Fabian
JANISCH Anton SEIFERT Julian HOCKE Fabian |
--- | Staffel | |
5009 | Lass Laufen 1 |
LAPPAL Sandra
PROLASKA Sandra STEIGLEDER Marina HUBER Graby |
--- | Staffel | |
5008 | Lass Laufen 2 |
ADRIAN Lold
ANNIKA Lold KATHI Halupka SIMONE Petrich |
--- | Staffel | |
5005 | MIGRONEL |
DEPPERSCHMIDT Michael
DANACIOGLU Nelli ANGORT Rosalie ANGORT Gregor |
--- | Staffel | |
5006 | Raiffeisenbank Greding-Thalmässing eG |
HARRER Sandra
BLAB Simone BLAB Carina SCHNEID Thomas |
--- | Staffel | |
5003 | Trend Store Greding - Team 1 |
GIRG Markus
FORSTER Stefan FINGER Josef LÖCHL Jürgen |
--- | Staffel | |
5004 | Trend Store Greding - Team 2 |
REGENSBURGER Michael
DIENSTBIER Steffi OTT Michael FÜRSICH Jürgen |
--- | Staffel | |
5007 | TSV Tri-Mädels |
WITTMANN Anna-Lena
HÜBNER Hannah GUTTENBERGER Lena VÖGELE Antonia |
--- | Staffel | |
2 km - Schülerlauf | 6 Gesamt | 2 männlich, 4 weiblich | ||||
57 | FRÖHLICH, Susanna | DJK Ingolstadt | 2005 | WKU14 | W |
52 | LUDOSAN, Larissa | TSV Greding | 2005 | WKU14 | W |
53 | REWEAD, Christina | 2005 | WKU14 | W | |
54 | SCHNEIDER, Yannick | FFW Schutzendorf | 2003 | MJU16 | M |
55 | SCHYMA, Lion | 2003 | MJU16 | M | |
51 | SLASTON, Anastasia | TSV Greding | 2005 | WKU14 | W |