SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 km Lauf | 372 Gesamt | 191 männlich, 181 weiblich | ||||
1307 | ABBAGNARA, Gianluca | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1050 | AL TAISH, Ayad | Wieland-in Form | 1989 | M | M |
1155 | ALA, Adisa | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1009 | ALTAVINI, Sabrina | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1992 | W | W |
1218 | APPELT, Mirijam | TC Tiefenbach | 1978 | W40 | W |
1147 | ARULNIMALAN, Jenany | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1292 | ASLANIDIS, Stavros | Realschule Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1333 | ATALAY, Kemalkan | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1140 | AXENFELD, Lukas-Janis | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1084 | AXMANN, Janik | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1290 | BAUER, Rainer | Realschule Vöhringen | 1971 | M45 | M |
1053 | BAUER, Rene | Wieland-in Form | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1203 | BAUR, Annika | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1042 | BAUR, Tim | Wieland-in Form | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1021 | BAY, Julia | 1994 | W | W | |
1144 | BEGAJ, Shkelqim | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1013 | BENOVA, Emanuela | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1993 | W | W |
1244 | BERGMEIR, Norbert | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 1952 | M65 | M |
735 | BERNECKER, Mia | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1296 | BERNT, Vladislav | Realschule Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1106 | BIERBAUM, Katharina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1339 | BIRZELE, Finn | Werner-Ziegler-Mittelschule Senden | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1266 | BIRZELE, Monika | Team Landratsamt Neu-Ulm | 1961 | W55 | W |
1373 | BITTERER, Thomas | LEW | 1981 | M35 | M |
729 | BLAAS, Henri | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1294 | BLAAS, Pia | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1189 | BLEHER, Julia | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1095 | BLENDER, Leonie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1080 | BÖCKELER, Nina | 1985 | W30 | W | |
1076 | BÖRSING, Melanie | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1979 | W35 | W |
1137 | BÖTTCHER, Nils | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 1972 | M45 | M |
1012 | BOUZOUNI, Athina | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1990 | W | W |
1107 | BRAUN, Maja | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1093 | BRECHENMACHER, Jana | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
737 | BREITRUCK, Stefan | TSV Illertissen | 1970 | M45 | M |
1225 | BRTNIK, Anna-Lena | Brotaufstrich | 1993 | W | W |
1240 | BRTNIK, Leonie | Brotaufstrich | 1996 | W | W |
1081 | BRÜCHLE, Alexandra | 1982 | W35 | W | |
1068 | BRUNNER, Moritz | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
1118 | BÜHLER, Patrick | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1096 | BUTTERHOF, Lea | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1162 | CAIS, Dilara | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1164 | CAKMAK, Yusuf | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1171 | CARASTERGIOU, Anastasia | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1160 | CÖTE, Edanur | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1149 | DACUK, Nikolas | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1151 | DE LACO, Emanuele | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1245 | DICK, Heidrun | SC Vöhringen | 1964 | W50 | W |
1019 | DILGER, Elisabeth | TSV Illertissen | 1948 | W70 | W |
1130 | DIRR, Nadine | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1987 | W30 | W |
1219 | DOCKHORN, Mirko | 1972 | M45 | M | |
1055 | DOGRU, Serdar | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
1308 | DOPLER, Jennifer | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1323 | DORN, Fabian | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1100 | DRAGOLEA, Christian-Fabian | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1028 | DÜRR, Kevin | 1996 | M | M | |
1220 | DÜRR-DOCKHORN, Monika | 1975 | W40 | W | |
1348 | DWORSCHAK, Jürgen | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1971 | M45 | M |
1127 | EBERLE, Lara | Benild-Hospiz | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1065 | EBNER, Tobias | Wieland-in Form | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1267 | ECK, Birgit | BASF | 1973 | W45 | W |
1184 | EGLE, Dietmar | TSV Buch | 1971 | M45 | M |
1180 | EGLE, Marlies | TSV Buch | 1978 | W40 | W |
1288 | FAHLBUSCH, Monika | Realschule Vöhringen | 1987 | W30 | W |
1222 | FIEDLER, Ute | Frauenarztpraxis Dr. Schlipf | 1979 | W35 | W |
1059 | FINK, Wilhelm | Wieland-in Form | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1194 | FISCHER, Anna-Lena | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1046 | FISCHER, Leon | Wieland-in Form | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1301 | FISCHER, Leoni | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1067 | FÖRSTER, Hannah | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | WJU 20 | W |
1330 | FREYBOTT, Jan | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1181 | FUCHS, Joachim | Raiffeisenbank Schwaben Mitte | 1974 | M40 | M |
1045 | FÜLLE, Nico | Wieland-in Form | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1212 | GABELI, Ilona | 1967 | W50 | W | |
1353 | GABRIEL, Julia | 1990 | W | W | |
1202 | GAßNER, Anna-Lena | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1338 | GAUER, Silvia | 1981 | W35 | W | |
1073 | GAUPP, Markus | SC Vöhringen | 1976 | M40 | M |
1331 | GENSER, Achim | Wieland-in Form | 1998 | M | M |
1238 | GERI, Matthias | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1335 | GERINGER, Maksim | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
1304 | GERSTENLAUER, Nadine | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1270 | GIOVANETTI, Gabriele | BASF | 1977 | W40 | W |
1049 | GIRMAY, Semre | Wieland-in Form | 1984 | M30 | M |
1237 | GLÄNZEL, Philipp | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1311 | GLOCK, Jennifer | Realschule Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1145 | GOLDSCHMIEDT, Kaan | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1079 | GÖLLNER, Rina | 1971 | W45 | W | |
1293 | GOTTNER, Jonas | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1251 | GRAMBIHLER, Stefanie | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1985 | W30 | W |
1213 | GRANCEA, Andi | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1233 | GRÄUPEL, Nils | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1126 | GREMER, Helena | Benild-Hospiz | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1321 | GROSS, Karina | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1322 | GROSS, Vanessa | Realschule Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1302 | GRUBER, Nina | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1337 | GRÜNWALD, Christian | Wieland-in Form | 1998 | M | M |
1324 | GUGLER, Chris | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1241 | GUGLER, Marc | 2002 | MJU 18 | M | |
1161 | GÜNDÜZ, Alev | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1043 | GUSCHIN, Alex | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
926 | GUTER, Lisa | TSV Dietenheim | 1993 | W | W |
2289 | HABRES, Lukas | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1105 | HARTMANN, Pauline | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1029 | HASHUM, Mohaned | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1069 | HÄUFELE, Lukas | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
1204 | HAUKE, Vanessa | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1001 | HERDE, Brigitte | 1970 | W45 | W | |
1209 | HERRMANN, Anna-Lena | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1375 | HIEBER, Florian | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1125 | HIERSTÄTTER, Carmen | Benild-Hospiz | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1295 | HILDEBRAND, Cara | Realschule Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1297 | HILGENBERG, Marcel | Realschule Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
731 | HILLEBRAND, Adrian | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1092 | HILLITZER, Manuel | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1303 | HINKE, Franziska | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1329 | HOBER, Sebastian | ska Industriekälte | 1989 | M | M |
1186 | HOFFMANN, Konstantin | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1232 | HOFFMANN, Lukas | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1247 | HÖGERLE, Walter | Laufgruppe Weiler | 1966 | M50 | M |
1342 | HOIC, Marco | Werner-Ziegler-Mittelschule Senden | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1289 | HOLLER, Jörg | Realschule Vöhringen | 1987 | M30 | M |
1228 | HOLZSCHUH, Jens | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1350 | HÖRMANN, Dieter | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1965 | M50 | M |
1020 | HÖRMANN, Julius | Lions and Friends | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1178 | HÖRMANN, Lukas | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1257 | HÖRNER, Wladislaw | Dachser Group SE & Co. KG - Ungerhausen | 1971 | M45 | M |
1280 | HÖSS, Sarah | Team Wölpert | 1996 | W | W |
1114 | HOZANOVIC, Denis | KTI-Plersch | 1998 | M | M |
1010 | HUBER, Daniel | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1993 | M | M |
1192 | HUPFAUER, Nicole | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1208 | HUPFER, Jasmin | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1195 | HUPFER, Natalie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1039 | ILG, Benedikt | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1058 | ISIK, Tarik | Wieland-in Form | 1997 | M | M |
1264 | ISMAILOVIC, Ervin | BASF Azubi | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1066 | JAHN, Niklas | Wieland-in Form | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1259 | JAKOB, Vladimir | Dachser Group SE & Co. KG - Ungerhausen | 1977 | M40 | M |
1091 | JASCHUSCH, Alisa | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1022 | JOSER, Anna | 1994 | W | W | |
1258 | JUNGKIND, Wilhelm | Dachser Group SE & Co. KG - Ungerhausen | 1993 | M | M |
1143 | KAISER, Daniel | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1334 | KALBRECHT, Dominik | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1158 | KARACA, Servin | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1276 | KARG, Helmi | Team Wölpert | 1957 | W60 | W |
1121 | KARGER, Axel | Lions and Friends | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1075 | KARGER, Linda | Lions and Friends | 1997 | W | W |
1227 | KARREMANN, Silas | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1236 | KASPER, Leonard | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1306 | KAST, Isabell | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1196 | KATHE, Marco | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
2178 | KAYA, Ilyas | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1277 | KELLER, Anika | Team Wölpert | 1999 | WJU 20 | W |
1113 | KELLER, Gwen | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1182 | KERLER, Karin | Raiffeisenbank Schwaben Mitte | 1969 | W45 | W |
1026 | KIECHLE, Petra | 1973 | W45 | W | |
1193 | KIEFER, Nico | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1250 | KIENLE, Christiane | TSV Buch | 1968 | W50 | W |
1286 | KIRBAS, Özge | Realschule Vöhringen | 1986 | W30 | W |
1275 | KLAUS, Bernd | Team Wölpert | 1961 | M55 | M |
1023 | KLEBER, Lea | 2001 | WJU 18 | W | |
1024 | KLEBER, Sabine | 1969 | W45 | W | |
1056 | KLEIN, Raphael | Wieland-in Form | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1179 | KLEY, Kevin | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
2291 | KLUG, Sabrina | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1108 | KOBER, Carina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1135 | KOBER, Nicole | Hi-Te GmbH | 1983 | W35 | W |
1332 | KOCAKAPLAN, Yusuf Can | Wieland-in Form | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1283 | KOLAR, Frantisek | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1965 | M50 | M |
1052 | KOLB, Fabian | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1110 | KONRAD, Raphael | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1115 | KORDT, Eileen | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 1974 | W40 | W |
1102 | KRATZ, Luca | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1173 | KRAUS, Fabian | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1327 | KREUZER, Andreas | ska Industriekälte | 1988 | M30 | M |
1305 | KRIPPNER, Franziska | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1025 | KROOS, Heidrun | 1970 | W45 | W | |
1152 | KRÜGER, Bennet | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1018 | KÜCK, Jörn | Steuerkanzlei Hezler | 1978 | M40 | M |
1060 | KUNZE, Dennis | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
1172 | KÜSTENBRÜCK, Erik | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1346 | LANGENWALTER, Jochen | Wieland-in Form | 1972 | M45 | M |
1176 | LARCH, Selina | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1313 | LAUNER, Kim | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1357 | LAZAREK, Annika | Benild-Hospiz | 2000 | WJU 20 | W |
1188 | LEPSCHY, Lukas | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1077 | LICHTENSTEIGER, Stefanie | 1990 | W | W | |
1261 | LIEB, Alisa | BASF Azubi | 1999 | WJU 20 | W |
841 | LINDER, Sabine | TSV Dietenheim | 1976 | W40 | W |
1090 | LÜTTIG, Viviann | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1048 | LUTZ, Andreas | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
1002 | LUTZ-BATZNER, Gundi | 1962 | W55 | W | |
1214 | MÄDER, Lina | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1071 | MAHLE, Clemens | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
1278 | MANG, Katrin | Team Wölpert | 1997 | W | W |
1285 | MARKA, Adriana | Realschule Vöhringen | 1985 | W30 | W |
1358 | MARZ, Sandra | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1997 | W | W |
1099 | MAUL, Niko | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1005 | MAURER, Christof | ACCO Unternehmensberatung GmbH | 1972 | M45 | M |
1134 | MAURITZ, Lea | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1379 | MAURITZ, Lea | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1291 | MAYER, Arnd | Realschule Vöhringen | 1966 | M50 | M |
1355 | MAYER, Bettina | Benild-Hospiz | 1964 | W50 | W |
1354 | MAYER, Dominik | Benild-Hospiz | 1996 | M | M |
1133 | MAYER, Konstantin | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1376 | MAYER, Konstantin | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1356 | MAYER, Urban | Benild-Hospiz | 1959 | M55 | M |
1132 | MEHLING, Sandra | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 1976 | W40 | W |
1142 | MERK, Hannah | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1328 | MERZ, Felix | ska Industriekälte | 1988 | M30 | M |
1317 | MICHALOWSKI, Lea | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1089 | MIKAT, Marie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1131 | MILLER, Silke | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1976 | W40 | W |
630 | MOHAMMADI, Nasrat | Wieland-in Form | 1993 | M | M |
1011 | MOLDOVAN, Adrian | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1995 | M | M |
1116 | MÖNICH, Noel | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1273 | MÜHLLEITNER, Mirja | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1971 | W45 | W |
1272 | MÜHLLEITNER, Roman | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1971 | M45 | M |
1031 | MÜLLER, Chantal | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1129 | MÜLLER, Daniela | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1988 | W30 | W |
1128 | MÜLLER, Johanna | Benild-Hospiz | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1033 | MÜLLER, Leonhardt | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1041 | MÜLLER, Mayra | Benild-Hospiz | 1996 | W | W |
1246 | MÜLLER, Michael | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1008 | MÜNZ, Julia | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1992 | W | W |
1343 | MUSER, Marcel | Werner-Ziegler-Mittelschule Senden | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1279 | MUSUMECI, Marcella | Team Wölpert | 1997 | W | W |
1027 | NARAYANAN, Muthalagappan | 1991 | M | M | |
1316 | NAS, Kimberley | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1282 | NEUDERT, Krtek | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1968 | M50 | M |
1007 | NEUGEBAUER, Julia | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1988 | W30 | W |
1063 | NEUß, Lukas | Wieland-in Form | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1260 | NIGSCH, Bertram | Skiclub Dietenheim | 1950 | M65 | M |
1226 | NOLLENBERGER, Nico | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1136 | OELSCHLÄGER, Tim | 2004 | MKU16 | M | |
1248 | OPDENHOFF, Niklas | Butzbach GmbH Industrietore | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1197 | OTT, Sophie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1265 | ÖZCAN, Emin | BASF Azubi | 1998 | M | M |
1263 | ÖZKAYA, Abdullah | BASF Azubi | 1997 | M | M |
1117 | PATZEL, Simon | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1231 | PAUKNER, Marco | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1235 | PAUL, Finn | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1139 | PAWLOWSKI, Jerome | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1239 | PETROVIC, Aleksandar | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1085 | PFAFF, Kelly | 1965 | W50 | W | |
1086 | PFAFF, Tina | 1992 | W | W | |
1359 | PFLÜGER, Denise | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1991 | W | W |
1262 | PFLUGER, Dennis | BASF Azubi | 1993 | M | M |
1201 | PISTEL, Sophia | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1109 | PLAPP, Yannik | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1190 | PORTYKUS, Mona | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1309 | POTRYKUS, Luca | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1310 | PRESTELE, Nico | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1153 | PRINZ, Felix | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1157 | PULAJ, Erjon | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1319 | QUIEL, Lukas | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1035 | RÄDLEIN, Alicia | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1315 | REBOHL, Chanel | Realschule Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1038 | REICHL, Marc | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1326 | REINL, Marie | TSV Dietenheim | 1993 | W | W |
1111 | REISER, Simon | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1168 | REIßNER, Janine | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1166 | REIßNER, Leon | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1040 | REISTLE, Jasmin | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1148 | REITZE, Sarah | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1299 | REMLINGER, Lea | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1314 | RETTIG, Cosima | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1325 | RIEDMÜLLER, Margit | TSV Buch | 1977 | W40 | W |
1187 | RIMMELE, Rebecca | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1074 | RINK, Natalia | 1981 | W35 | W | |
1255 | RÖGELE, Doris | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1961 | W55 | W |
1254 | RÖGELE, Natalie | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1993 | W | W |
1124 | RÖGER, Matthias | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1985 | M30 | M |
1006 | ROHRHIRSCH, Sylvia | Fellisons School Eldoret/Kenia | 1963 | W55 | W |
1374 | ROHRHIRSCH, Sylvia | Fellisons School Eldoret/Kenia | 1960 | W55 | W |
1014 | RÖLLI, Josef | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1994 | M | M |
1312 | ROTSCHNE, Ronja | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1253 | RUCK, Stefan | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1987 | M30 | M |
1015 | RUDNEV, Angelika | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1017 | RUDNEV, Irene | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1978 | W40 | W |
1016 | RUDNEV, Michael | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1318 | RUDOLPH, Julian | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1163 | RUEPP, Isabell | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1216 | RUEPP, Stefan | Wieland-in Form | 1967 | M50 | M |
1120 | RUEß, Sabine | 1970 | W45 | W | |
1098 | SANDER, Felix | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1320 | SARI, Elif | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1271 | SCHÄFER, Gisbert | BASF | 1968 | M50 | M |
1242 | SCHÄFER, Lukas | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1336 | SCHILLER, Daniel | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
1349 | SCHILLER, Simone | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1977 | W40 | W |
1200 | SCHILLING, Martin | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1094 | SCHLAGENHAUF, Hannah | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1154 | SCHLIEßER, Raphael | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
2292 | SCHMID, Janine | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1064 | SCHMIDT, Daniel | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1047 | SCHMIDT, Dennis | Wieland-in Form | 1998 | M | M |
1370 | SCHMIDT, Justin | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1378 | SCHMIDT, Mirco | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
1057 | SCHMIDT, Pascal | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1371 | SCHOCK, Arthur | Realschule Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1087 | SCHOLLER, Svea | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1165 | SCHÖTTNER, Anna-Lena | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1083 | SCHRAMM, Anja | Jürgens Laufeck | 1976 | W40 | W |
1082 | SCHRAMM, Arnold | Jürgens Laufeck | 1971 | M45 | M |
1377 | SCHUBERT, Oliver | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1230 | SCHUFF, Jan | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1101 | SCHUMACHER, Leo | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1344 | SCHÜTZ, David | Werner-Ziegler-Mittelschule Senden | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1054 | SEMLER, Luca | Wieland-in Form | 1998 | M | M |
1051 | SHOKOUHI, Bahman | Wieland-in Form | 1976 | M40 | M |
1198 | SINGER, Shania | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1141 | SONNTAG, Lisa | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1061 | SPANN, Moritz | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1223 | SPEISER, Karl | WEH GmbH Illertissen | 1957 | M60 | M |
1199 | SPLEIß, Bennet | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1284 | SPRANG, Sabine | Realschule Vöhringen | 1987 | W30 | W |
1217 | SPRING, Sieglinde | Wieland-in Form | 1962 | W55 | W |
1032 | STAFFL, Oliver | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
656 | STAHLHUT, Grit | Praxis Dr. Maier & Stahlhut | 1979 | W35 | W |
1183 | STAIB, Michaela | Raiffeisenbank Schwaben Mitte | 1973 | W45 | W |
1177 | STAUDENMAIER, Christian | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1003 | STEINER, Peter | VfB Gutenzell | 1967 | M50 | M |
1030 | STIPANOVIC, Natascha | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 1999 | WJU 20 | W |
1191 | STOLZ, Felix | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1072 | STRELE, Mika | Wieland-in Form | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1097 | STÜRZEL, Monika | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1037 | SZAKAL, Bianka | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1287 | TENSCHERT, Tanja | Realschule Vöhringen | 1990 | W | W |
1174 | THEUER, Steven | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1300 | THURNHOFER, Lara | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1360 | TSHIMANGA, Joel Balay | Fellisons School Eldoret/Kenia | 1993 | M | M |
1345 | TUDOR, Gabriel | Werner-Ziegler-Mittelschule Senden | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1146 | TUNC, Tugce | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1185 | ULLMANN, Lena | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1281 | UNGR, Jaromir | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1977 | M40 | M |
1088 | VARGAS, Pineda Perla | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1034 | VETTERMANN, Michelle | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1122 | VILLWOCK, Lara Anastacia | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1123 | VILLWOCK, Ute Phylishia | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1159 | VLACHAVAS, David | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
1070 | VORREITER, Martin | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1062 | WACHTER, Florian | Wieland-in Form | 1998 | M | M |
1229 | WAGNER, Justin | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1352 | WAGNER, Lisa | 1991 | W | W | |
1351 | WAGNER, Maria | 1986 | W30 | W | |
1269 | WALTNER, Birgit | BASF | 1976 | W40 | W |
1169 | WASSERMANN, Lucas | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1252 | WEIKMANN, Elmar | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1971 | M45 | M |
1298 | WEIß, Jana | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
1210 | WERNE, Ann-Kathrin | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1211 | WERNE, Victoria | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1138 | WIEDMANN, Christina | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1980 | W35 | W |
1205 | WILTSCHKA, David | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1119 | WILTSCHKA, Sabine | 1972 | W45 | W | |
1268 | WOHLHÜTER, Eugen | BASF | 1960 | M55 | M |
1078 | WOHLHÜTER, Iris | 1991 | W | W | |
1243 | WÖHR, Klaus | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1956 | M60 | M |
1156 | WOLF, Nicole | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1036 | WOLF, Ruslan | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
1150 | YILDIZ, Ezgi | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1175 | YILMAZ, Ahmet | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
1044 | YILMAZ, Özay | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
1170 | YILMAZ, Yakup | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1104 | ZEIDLER, Ruth | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1985 | W30 | W |
1221 | ZELL, Hannah | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
1215 | ZELL, Mirjam | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2000 | WJU 20 | W |
1249 | ZELL, Rüdiger | TSV Illertissen | 1963 | M55 | M |
1112 | ZELLER, Lina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
1167 | ZIEGLER, Jason | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1224 | ZIESCHE, Lena | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
1103 | ZOTT, Alicia | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
10 km Lauf | 314 Gesamt | 174 männlich, 140 weiblich | ||||
654 | ABT, Jürgen | 1969 | M45 | M | |
858 | ALT, Elke | Jürgens Laufeck | 1969 | W45 | W |
866 | ARZT-LEITER, Patricia | tommyshirt | 1978 | W40 | W |
825 | AßFALG, Thomas | Team Wölpert | 1966 | M50 | M |
655 | AUBELE, Kathrin | Praxis Dr. Maier & Stahlhut | 1997 | W | W |
609 | AUBELE, Stephanie | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1979 | W35 | W |
806 | AXMANN, Christoph | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1985 | M30 | M |
644 | AXMANN, Philipp | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
767 | BÄCHLE, Martina | 1976 | W40 | W | |
743 | BADER, Petra | Jürgens Laufeck | 1967 | W50 | W |
905 | BAßLER, Johannes | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1986 | M30 | M |
878 | BAUER, Andrea | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1988 | W30 | W |
697 | BAUM, Andreas | Jürgens Laufeck | 1967 | M50 | M |
816 | BAUMGARTNER, Uwe | TV Senden-Ay | 1964 | M50 | M |
724 | BAUR, Hannelore | 1967 | W50 | W | |
717 | BAUR, Manfred | Otto - da läuft was | 1965 | M50 | M |
627 | BAUR, Petra | Fellisons School Eldoret/Kenia | 1969 | W45 | W |
723 | BAUR, Roswitha | Otto - da läuft was | 1967 | W50 | W |
620 | BECKEL, Petra | Mumm Flower | 1968 | W50 | W |
698 | BERGMILLER, Patrick | beam Team | 1990 | M | M |
856 | BERTHER, Christoph | Jürgens Laufeck | 1978 | M40 | M |
613 | BETTENMANN, Rudi | SV Betlinshausen | 1962 | M55 | M |
682 | BETTINGER, Jürgen | Wieland-in Form | 1979 | M35 | M |
692 | BIENWALD, Thorsten | 1969 | M45 | M | |
719 | BISCHOF, Simon | Otto - da läuft was | 1998 | M | M |
685 | BLANK, Lukas | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
734 | BLEHER, Samuel | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
872 | BRAND, Gabriele | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1963 | W55 | W |
53 | BRANDT, Adrian | TC Illertissen | 1995 | M | M |
772 | BRAUNGER, Thomas | Jürgens Laufeck | 1959 | M55 | M |
893 | CHRISTOFZIK, Manuel | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1981 | M35 | M |
716 | CODAN, Ralf | Otto - da läuft was | 1973 | M45 | M |
758 | CZISCH, Kilian | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
603 | DANNEMANN, Stephanie | Impuls | 1975 | W40 | W |
783 | DEGELE, Edith | TSV Altenstadt | 1965 | W50 | W |
818 | DEGELE, Jutta | 1996 | W | W | |
712 | DEUTSCHER, Kathleen | SF Sießen im Wald | 1970 | W45 | W |
637 | DIETRICH, Regine | 1980 | W35 | W | |
650 | DINSE, Oliver | Casa 21 | 1981 | M35 | M |
867 | DOLP, Tommy | tommyshirt | 1976 | M40 | M |
889 | DRAXLER, Achim | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1977 | M40 | M |
647 | DÜFFERT, Matthias | 1957 | M60 | M | |
908 | EBLE, Verena | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1992 | W | W |
107 | ECKEL, Julia | Jürgens Laufeck | 1995 | W | W |
661 | ECKMANN, Pascal | KTI-Plersch | 1990 | M | M |
864 | EGLE, Patrick | 1989 | M | M | |
747 | EIGNER, Franz | Fußball- Förderkreis Illertissen | 1965 | M50 | M |
668 | ERRICA, Tanja | Illergoischdr | 1979 | W35 | W |
930 | EUCHNER, Albert | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1954 | M60 | M |
118 | EUCHNER, Markus | Jürgens Laufeck | 1991 | M | M |
757 | FACKLER, Günther | SV Jedesheim | 1961 | M55 | M |
756 | FACKLER, Helga | SV Jedesheim | 1966 | W50 | W |
720 | FACKLER, Thomas | Otto - da läuft was | 1963 | M55 | M |
859 | FATH, Sabine | Jürgens Laufeck | 1978 | W40 | W |
870 | FEIßT, Joachim | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1994 | M | M |
874 | FEIßT, Martin | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1964 | M50 | M |
875 | FEIßT, Michael | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1992 | M | M |
876 | FEIßT, Ute | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1968 | W50 | W |
689 | FELDKIRCHER, Silvia | Jürgens Laufeck | 1973 | W45 | W |
736 | FENSTER, Lukas | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
754 | FETZER, Simone | VR-Bank Neu-Ulm | 1979 | W35 | W |
925 | FINK, Vincent | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
684 | FLEISCHER, Emma | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
704 | FLIEGEL, Regina | 1958 | W60 | W | |
622 | FORSTER, Birgit | 1966 | W50 | W | |
882 | FRANK, Volkhard | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1972 | M45 | M |
751 | FREITAG, Marcus | VR-Bank Neu-Ulm | 1974 | M40 | M |
871 | FRIEDRICH, Andrea | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1966 | W50 | W |
686 | FUCHS, Marco | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
639 | FUß, Thekla | 1967 | W50 | W | |
36 | GALLER, Christine | Jürgens Laufeck | 1976 | W40 | W |
805 | GANSER, Marion | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1989 | W | W |
748 | GÄNSLER, Juliana | 1997 | W | W | |
835 | GASZEWSKI, Jan | Wieland-in Form | 1969 | M45 | M |
677 | GEISELMANN, Joachim | Wieland-in Form | 1977 | M40 | M |
798 | GERI, Johannes | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
699 | GINTAUT, Heinz-Georg | beam Team | 1962 | M55 | M |
700 | GINTAUT, Petra | beam Team | 1964 | W50 | W |
813 | GODEHART, Katharina | 1998 | W | W | |
804 | GOLLMER, Anja | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1964 | W50 | W |
891 | GÖTTL, Thomas | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1979 | M35 | M |
604 | GRAßNICK, Nicola | 1980 | W35 | W | |
628 | GRIMES, Ernst | Fellisons School Eldoret/Kenia | 1966 | M50 | M |
625 | GROEGER, Anja | 1986 | W30 | W | |
823 | GRÜTZNER, Olaf | BASF | 1968 | M50 | M |
631 | GUT, Käthe | Mumm Flower | 1966 | W50 | W |
850 | GUTER, Dominik | TSV Dietenheim | 1991 | M | M |
659 | HAAS, Andrea | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1970 | W45 | W |
928 | HAAS, Andrea | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1970 | W45 | W |
810 | HAHN, Cornelia | Dachser Group SE & Co. KG - Ungerhausen | 1968 | W50 | W |
759 | HAHN, Giulia | Chickenrun | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
760 | HAHN, Karsten | Chickenrun | 1964 | M50 | M |
898 | HATZELMANN, Anton | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1963 | M55 | M |
885 | HEINZ, Alexandra | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1969 | W45 | W |
881 | HEINZ, Peter | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1966 | M50 | M |
896 | HERMANN, Jürgen | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1965 | M50 | M |
638 | HERTENBERGER, Katja | 1974 | W40 | W | |
868 | HERTLE, Siegfried | ASC Ulm Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1952 | M65 | M |
845 | HEUER, Raphael | TSV Dietenheim | 1982 | M35 | M |
819 | HIEBER, Tina | 1998 | W | W | |
665 | HILDEBRAND, Sabine | 1976 | W40 | W | |
727 | HILSENBECK, Theresa | SV Jedesheim | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
803 | HOFFMANN, Nicole | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1971 | W45 | W |
808 | HÖGERLE, Irene | TV Osterberg | 1955 | W60 | W |
634 | HUST, Christian | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1989 | M | M |
696 | HUTTER, Andreas | 1978 | M40 | M | |
673 | ISSEL, Petra | TSV Dietenheim | 1966 | W50 | W |
618 | JANUS, Marcus | 1980 | M35 | M | |
753 | JEHLE, Thomas | VR-Bank Neu-Ulm | 1964 | M50 | M |
666 | JOAS, Iris | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1977 | W40 | W |
766 | JOCHAM, Andreas | 1976 | M40 | M | |
764 | JOCHAM, Melanie | 1978 | W40 | W | |
811 | KABANOVS, Vladislavs | Dachser Group SE & Co. KG - Ungerhausen | 1994 | M | M |
722 | KÄCHLER, Oliver | Otto - da läuft was | 1972 | M45 | M |
624 | KAMMERLANDER, Gilbert | TSV Illertissen | 1952 | M65 | M |
780 | KARA, Cem | BASF Azubi | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
709 | KARCHER, Roland | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1958 | M60 | M |
90 | KAST, Norbert | Wieland-in Form | 1959 | M55 | M |
672 | KELLER, Sandra | 1967 | W50 | W | |
732 | KERN, Viktor | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
602 | KIECHLE, Martin | 1972 | M45 | M | |
829 | KIENZLE, Lothar | Wieland-in Form | 1971 | M45 | M |
648 | KIRCHER, Alexandra | Team KiKis | 1971 | W45 | W |
763 | KIRCHNER, Bastian | Wieland-in Form | 1990 | M | M |
733 | KLEMENT, David | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
852 | KLEMENT, Joachim | Wieland-in Form | 1971 | M45 | M |
851 | KLEMENT, Ulrike | Wieland-in Form | 1972 | W45 | W |
714 | KLIMOWITSCH, Andreas | Otto - da läuft was | 1998 | M | M |
646 | KOCH, Renate | Team Landratsamt Neu-Ulm | 1971 | W45 | W |
687 | KOCH, Rosina | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
669 | KOLLMANN, Petra | Illergoischdr | 1971 | W45 | W |
649 | KÖNIG, Tatjana | Team KiKis | 1990 | W | W |
855 | KONRAD, Michael | Jürgens Laufeck | 1968 | M50 | M |
799 | KONRAD, Monika | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1970 | W45 | W |
781 | KONRAD, Nico | BASF Azubi | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
861 | KONRAD, Rosin | Jürgens Laufeck | 1977 | W40 | W |
839 | KOSZESCHA, Bernd | TSV Dietenheim | 1975 | M40 | M |
632 | KRAUS, Helmut | Jürgens Laufeck | 1960 | M55 | M |
923 | KRAUS, Peter | LEW | 1956 | M60 | M |
633 | KRAUS, Rene | Jürgens Laufeck | 1988 | M30 | M |
742 | KRONTHALER, Katja | 1972 | W45 | W | |
822 | KUHN, Claudia | 1962 | W55 | W | |
778 | KUHN, Marc | BASF Azubi | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
820 | KUHN, Natascha | 1992 | W | W | |
821 | KUHN, Stefanie | 1989 | W | W | |
853 | KUNTSCHIK, Werner | TSV Illertissen | 1962 | M55 | M |
847 | LANDTHALER, Markus | TSV Dietenheim | 1983 | M35 | M |
831 | LANGENWALTER, David | Wieland-in Form | 1997 | M | M |
761 | LASLO, Tanja | 1984 | W30 | W | |
726 | LEHNER, Elke | TSV Altenstadt | 1972 | W45 | W |
848 | LICHTENSTEIGER, Julian | TSV Dietenheim | 1996 | M | M |
623 | LIEBLE, Petra | Jürgens Laufeck | 1970 | W45 | W |
771 | LINK, Monika | Jürgens Laufeck | 1961 | W55 | W |
844 | LITZINGER, Thomas | TSV Dietenheim | 1975 | M40 | M |
752 | LOHRMANN, Markus | VR-Bank Neu-Ulm | 1986 | M30 | M |
636 | LOOS, Carolin | 1990 | W | W | |
660 | LUDERER, Birgit | 1963 | W55 | W | |
640 | MAIER, Diana | 1969 | W45 | W | |
854 | MAIER, Erich | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1955 | M60 | M |
657 | MAIER, Isabel | Praxis Dr. Maier & Stahlhut | 1976 | W40 | W |
635 | MALLARD, Susanne | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1975 | W40 | W |
611 | MANCINI, Glorianda | Jürgens Laufeck | 1972 | W45 | W |
626 | MANDAL, Tamoghna | 1985 | M30 | M | |
892 | MANG, Christian | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1982 | M35 | M |
809 | MATUSZKIEWICZ, Justyna | Dachser Group SE & Co. KG - Ungerhausen | 1985 | W30 | W |
607 | MAURER, Nicole | ACCO Unternehmensberatung GmbH | 1972 | W45 | W |
788 | MAYER, Michael | DAV Illertissen | 1971 | M45 | M |
740 | MEBUS, Marc | 1984 | M30 | M | |
739 | MEBUS, Raffaela | 1984 | W30 | W | |
776 | MENDE, Uwe | BASF | 1961 | M55 | M |
741 | MERGENER, Gabriele | Fellisons School Eldoret/Kenia | 1965 | W50 | W |
721 | MERKEL, Andreas | Otto - da läuft was | 1972 | M45 | M |
899 | MERKLE, Reiner | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1968 | M50 | M |
801 | MERKLE, Sandra | 1987 | W30 | W | |
612 | MICHAILIDIS, Stefanie | Jürgens Laufeck | 1978 | W40 | W |
863 | MILLER, Gabriele | Jürgens Laufeck | 1961 | W55 | W |
834 | MILLER, Michael | Wieland-in Form | 1984 | M30 | M |
830 | MILLER, Simone | Wieland-in Form | 1981 | W35 | W |
738 | MODER, Elisa | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
884 | MÖDINGER, Werner | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1958 | M60 | M |
785 | MOLDENHAUER, Alexandra | VMA Werbeagentur | 1969 | W45 | W |
897 | MÖLLENBERG, Heiner | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1959 | M55 | M |
670 | MOSER, Elke | Illergoischdr | 1971 | W45 | W |
681 | MUDRAK, Christian | Wieland-in Form | 1974 | M40 | M |
643 | MUDRAK, Manuela | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1976 | W40 | W |
880 | MÜLLER, Helmut | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1968 | M50 | M |
652 | NEI, Joseph Leonard | Casa 21 | 1968 | M50 | M |
745 | NESIC, Dejan | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1976 | M40 | M |
1234 | NEUBERGER, Sonja | FV Illertissen - Fussball Förderkreis | 1973 | W45 | W |
641 | NIGSCH, Anja | TSV Illertissen | 1988 | W30 | W |
629 | NIGSCH, Stefanie | TSV Illertissen | 1991 | W | W |
768 | OBST, Ute | 1970 | W45 | W | |
900 | ÖCHSNER, Karl-Heinz | Team Wölpert | 1977 | M40 | M |
705 | OELSCHLÄGER, Kathrin | 1973 | W45 | W | |
706 | OELSCHLÄGER, Wolfgang | 1974 | M40 | M | |
605 | ÖFNER, Monika | 1976 | W40 | W | |
862 | OHM, Waldemar | Jürgens Laufeck | 1982 | M35 | M |
792 | OPDENHOFF, Tim | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2002 | MJU 18 | M |
707 | OßWALD, Silke | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1971 | W45 | W |
694 | OTT, Edeltraud | Benild-Hospiz | 1965 | W50 | W |
32 | OTT, Uschi | Jürgens Laufeck | 1976 | W40 | W |
645 | PARSCH, Axel-J. | 1971 | M45 | M | |
790 | PAUL, Michael | Sportverein Betlinshausen | 1968 | M50 | M |
664 | PAUL, Sandra | Sportverein Betlinshausen | 1971 | W45 | W |
877 | PFEIFER, Sabine | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1970 | W45 | W |
642 | PFEIFFER, Markus | 1984 | M30 | M | |
860 | PFEIFFER, Thomas | Jürgens Laufeck | 1984 | M30 | M |
775 | PFENNINGER, Marina | 1990 | W | W | |
865 | POHL, Sigrid | Team Landratsamt Neu-Ulm | 1965 | W50 | W |
730 | POTRYKUS, Fabio | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
888 | PRESTELE, Manuel | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1984 | M30 | M |
693 | PROBST, Markus | 1978 | M40 | M | |
824 | RAMPP, Alexander | Team Wölpert | 1996 | M | M |
676 | RAU, Irmgard | 1971 | W45 | W | |
675 | RAU, Michael | 1969 | M45 | M | |
895 | REDLE, Dietmar | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1960 | M55 | M |
601 | REITZ, Daniela | 1980 | W35 | W | |
894 | REMMELE, Richard | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1972 | M45 | M |
773 | RETTINGER, Susanne | Frauenarztpraxis Dr. Schlipf | 1975 | W40 | W |
789 | RIEDMÜLLER, Andrea | 1968 | W50 | W | |
784 | RIEDMÜLLER, Oliver | 1963 | M55 | M | |
929 | RITZ, Aloisius | DAC | 1960 | M55 | M |
797 | RODI, Gerhard | VR-Bank Neu-Ulm | 1964 | M50 | M |
617 | RÖSCH, Selina | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 1998 | W | W |
836 | RUESS, Hannah | Brunnenapotheke | 1987 | W30 | W |
869 | RUPP, Alfred | Werner-Ziegler-Mittelschule Senden | 1954 | M60 | M |
791 | SAGER, Jörg | DAV Illertissen | 1973 | M45 | M |
887 | SAILER, Manuel | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1983 | M35 | M |
812 | SAUER, Jürgen | Dachser Group SE & Co. KG - Ungerhausen | 1983 | M35 | M |
857 | SAUTER, Melanie | Jürgens Laufeck | 1981 | W35 | W |
679 | SAX, Carmen | Wieland-in Form | 1978 | W40 | W |
662 | SCHÄFER, Tanja | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1973 | W45 | W |
746 | SCHARNAGL, Michael | 1972 | M45 | M | |
902 | SCHEWETZKY, Suzette | Benild-Hospiz | 1953 | W65 | W |
842 | SCHICK, Jochen | TSV Dietenheim | 1972 | M45 | M |
924 | SCHIPFEL, Sebastian | LEW | 1986 | M30 | M |
814 | SCHLECKER, Johannes | 1978 | M40 | M | |
674 | SCHMID, Britta | 1973 | W45 | W | |
927 | SCHMID, Thomas | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1977 | M40 | M |
828 | SCHMIDBERGER, Peter | Team Wölpert | 1989 | M | M |
725 | SCHMIDT, Claudia | Otto - da läuft was | 1972 | W45 | W |
765 | SCHMIDT, Frank | 1971 | M45 | M | |
883 | SCHNABEL, Stefan | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1971 | M45 | M |
608 | SCHNEIDER, Martin | 1986 | M30 | M | |
663 | SCHÖFFEL, Gisela | 1955 | W60 | W | |
658 | SCHÖFFEL, Sandra | 1975 | W40 | W | |
2604 | SCHRAPP, Nadja | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1972 | W45 | W |
690 | SCHUHMACHER, Katja | ESSV Filzingen | 1984 | W30 | W |
906 | SCHULZ, Annette | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1963 | W55 | W |
904 | SCHULZ, Franziska | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1996 | W | W |
744 | SCHÜTZ-NESIC, Karola | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1978 | W40 | W |
837 | SCHWACH, Bernd | Brunnenapotheke | 1957 | M60 | M |
827 | SCHWÄGLER, Louis | Team Wölpert | 2000 | MJU 20 | M |
728 | SCHWEITZER, Brigitte | Raiffeisenbank Schwaben Mitte | 1959 | W55 | W |
708 | SEIFERT, Oliver | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1970 | M45 | M |
846 | SEITZ, Michael | TSV Dietenheim | 1976 | M40 | M |
614 | SERWATZY, Christiane | SV Betlinshausen | 1976 | W40 | W |
890 | SGROI, Gui | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1978 | M40 | M |
770 | SINZ, Hildegard | Jürgens Laufeck | 1955 | W60 | W |
873 | SIPPACH, Annette | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1971 | W45 | W |
688 | SORGE, Andreas | TSV Regglisweiler | 1972 | M45 | M |
794 | SPINDLER, Hannes | VMA Werbeagentur | 1977 | M40 | M |
782 | STACHE, Benjamin | 1975 | M40 | M | |
713 | STAUDENHECHTL, Sophia | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
695 | STECKER, Markus | TSV Illertissen | 1971 | M45 | M |
777 | STEENBAKKER, Timo | BASF Azubi | 1998 | M | M |
796 | STEIDLE, Stefanie | VR-Bank Neu-Ulm | 1989 | W | W |
680 | STEIGERT, Wilhelm | Wieland-in Form | 1980 | M35 | M |
715 | STETTER, Bernd | Otto - da läuft was | 1970 | M45 | M |
750 | STETTER, Hubert | VR-Bank Neu-Ulm | 1972 | M45 | M |
114 | STEUERNAGEL, Holger | Wieland-in Form | 1970 | M45 | M |
619 | STIER, Heike | Mumm Flower | 1971 | W45 | W |
615 | STIPAR, Lukas | 2002 | MJU 18 | M | |
616 | STIPAR, Oliver | 1973 | M45 | M | |
901 | STÖCKER, Sonja | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1965 | W50 | W |
755 | STOERK, Miriam | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
826 | STOLL, Ulrich | Team Wölpert | 1985 | M30 | M |
691 | STOLZ, Marlies | 1974 | W40 | W | |
817 | STRANG, Jörg | 1995 | M | M | |
800 | STRANG, Kerstin | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 1990 | W | W |
621 | STUCKE, Monika | Mumm Flower | 1966 | W50 | W |
779 | STÜRZEL, Martin | BASF Azubi | 1998 | M | M |
678 | TANIOS, Angelos | Wieland-in Form | 1971 | M45 | M |
749 | TEUPKE, Birgit | VR-Bank Neu-Ulm | 1970 | W45 | W |
786 | THOMAS, Bianca | VMA Werbeagentur | 1978 | W40 | W |
774 | THURO, Jonas | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 1987 | M30 | M |
671 | TOBLER, Andrea | Illergoischdr | 1978 | W40 | W |
769 | VOGEL, Otto E. | 1960 | M55 | M | |
907 | VON KRIES, Niklas | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1996 | M | M |
832 | WAGNER, Bernd | Wieland-in Form | 1985 | M30 | M |
840 | WAGNER, Sina | TSV Dietenheim | 1979 | W35 | W |
793 | WAGNER, Thomas | FV Winterrieden | 1969 | M45 | M |
843 | WAGNER, Thomas | TSV Dietenheim | 1979 | M35 | M |
815 | WALCHER, Andreas | Otto - da läuft was | 1973 | M45 | M |
653 | WALCHER, Kurt | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1956 | M60 | M |
807 | WALCHER, Peter | TSV Illertissen | 1936 | M80 | M |
879 | WALKE, Konrad | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1959 | M55 | M |
838 | WANNER, Eva | TSV Buch | 1983 | W35 | W |
795 | WANNER, Michael | TSV Buch | 1984 | M30 | M |
710 | WANNER, Miriam | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1994 | W | W |
610 | WEIDEMANN, Johannes | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1987 | M30 | M |
802 | WEIßENHORNER, Jens | 1986 | M30 | M | |
702 | WIEDEMANN, Marco | beam Team | 1991 | M | M |
701 | WIEDEMANN, Marion | beam Team | 1962 | W55 | W |
703 | WIEDEMANN, Robert | beam Team | 1960 | M55 | M |
711 | WIEDEMANN, Wolfgang | beam Team | 1952 | M65 | M |
903 | WILKOP, Peter | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1975 | M40 | M |
683 | WILTSCHKA, Peter | 1963 | M55 | M | |
849 | WINDHORST, Jan | TSV Dietenheim | 1982 | M35 | M |
787 | WINKLER, Tobias | DAV Illertissen | 1972 | M45 | M |
886 | ZAPF, Daniela | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1967 | W50 | W |
667 | ZELLER, Gebhard | 1966 | M50 | M | |
718 | ZINNECKER, Horst | Otto - da läuft was | 1962 | M55 | M |
833 | ZWEIFEL, Joachim | Wieland-in Form | 1983 | M35 | M |
Halbmarathon | 125 Gesamt | 86 männlich, 39 weiblich | ||||
93 | ALTENDORFER, Martina | Jürgens Laufeck | 1972 | W45 | W |
91 | ALTENDORFER, Winfried | Jürgens Laufeck | 1969 | M45 | M |
63 | APPEL, Michael | LAV Römerschanze | 1972 | M45 | M |
58 | AXMANN, Wilhelm | DAV Illertissen | 1967 | M50 | M |
33 | BAFFA, Simon | Rotary Club Illertissen-Iller-Günz | 1997 | M | M |
50 | BAUR, Joel | Homies@home | 1990 | M | M |
105 | BAUR, Rudolf | 1963 | M55 | M | |
64 | BAUR, Rupert | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1969 | M45 | M |
71 | BAUR, Winfried | Jürgens Laufeck | 1963 | M55 | M |
4 | BECKER, Torsten | 1971 | M45 | M | |
84 | BEIL, Markus | Hi-Te GmbH | 1978 | M40 | M |
67 | BIRNSTEIN, Frank | Jürgens Laufeck | 1974 | M40 | M |
49 | BLASCHKE, Katrin | Homies@home | 1989 | W | W |
9 | BLATZ, Annette | Donaurunners | 1970 | W45 | W |
86 | BRÜTTING, Benjamin | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 1985 | M30 | M |
27 | BUSCHAM, Helmut | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 1958 | M60 | M |
30 | DIELING, Peter | Team Landratsamt Neu-Ulm | 1960 | M55 | M |
37 | DIRR, Andreas | Wendeplatten-Läufer | 1972 | M45 | M |
66 | DITTRICH, Günther | 1972 | M45 | M | |
56 | DITTRICH, Simone | Grundschule Illerberg | 1975 | W40 | W |
124 | DÖHLER, Martin | Martin Rütter DOGS - Ulm | 1979 | M35 | M |
5 | DOPFER, Mathias Cornelius | Luftsportverein Illertissen e. V. | 1981 | M35 | M |
75 | EBERT, Mario | Wieland-in Form | 1972 | M45 | M |
51 | EICHENHOFER, Achim | Homies@home | 1989 | M | M |
113 | ESKA, Elena | Wieland-in Form | 1995 | W | W |
92 | FELKEL, Stefan | Donaurunners | 1971 | M45 | M |
89 | FIRMENICH, Daniel | VR-Bank Neu-Ulm | 1981 | M35 | M |
76 | FISCHER, Martin | Wieland-in Form | 1973 | M45 | M |
1 | FLEISCHER, Andreas | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1970 | M45 | M |
2 | FLEISCHER, Karin | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1972 | W45 | W |
54 | FRIEDEL, Vera | Rockn Woll | 1957 | W60 | W |
127 | GEPPERT, Justin | Mundal Fenster- u. Fassadentechnik | 1992 | M | M |
8 | GERSTENLAUER, Melanie | Donaurunners | 1981 | W35 | W |
111 | GODEHART, Johanna | 1995 | W | W | |
122 | GOLLMER, Jens | Mundal Fenster- u. Fassadentechnik | 1968 | M50 | M |
99 | GÖTZ, Natascha | V8 Sport & Gesundheitsstudio | 1973 | W45 | W |
62 | GRAEGER, Andrea | Donaurunners | 1984 | W30 | W |
46 | GUGLER, Gerd | 1968 | M50 | M | |
83 | HARTBERGER, Rudolf | Team Landratsamt Neu-Ulm | 1958 | M60 | M |
61 | HAU, Monika | 1979 | W35 | W | |
110 | HERING, Detlef | ASC Ulm Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1973 | M45 | M |
19 | HEZLER, Claudius | Steuerkanzlei Hezler | 1997 | M | M |
18 | HEZLER, Manfred | Steuerkanzlei Hezler | 1960 | M55 | M |
17 | HEZLER, Moath | Steuerkanzlei Hezler | 1998 | M | M |
87 | HILSENBECK, Jörg | SV Jedesheim | 1967 | M50 | M |
95 | HOLL, Sabine | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1982 | W35 | W |
117 | HÖRMANN, Daniela | SC Vöhringen | 1982 | W35 | W |
24 | HÖRMANN, Michael | Lions and Friends | 1966 | M50 | M |
45 | HUBER, Swen | 1973 | M45 | M | |
12 | HUSSAK, Bettina | Donaurunners | 1983 | W35 | W |
100 | JEHLE, Corina | 1978 | W40 | W | |
22 | JOPKE-SCHWÄRZLE, Jutta | Laufcampus | 1961 | W55 | W |
108 | KALHAMER, Bernhard | Küchen mit | 1961 | M55 | M |
80 | KANDZIA, Alexander | Lions and Friends | 1972 | M45 | M |
115 | KAST, Richard | Wieland-in Form | 1966 | M50 | M |
121 | KÄSTLE, Elisabeth | Jürgens Laufeck | 1960 | W55 | W |
70 | KÖGEL, Stefan | 1988 | M30 | M | |
79 | KÖGEL, Thomas | Wieland-in Form | 1990 | M | M |
7 | KOLB, Tobias | 1984 | M30 | M | |
43 | KÖNIG, Carsten | Butzbach GmbH Industrietore | 1975 | M40 | M |
40 | KREIS, Carmen | Jürgens Laufeck | 1988 | W30 | W |
78 | KUHN, Hans | Wieland-in Form | 1962 | M55 | M |
68 | KUHN, Julia | 1996 | W | W | |
20 | KÜHNEL, Stefan | Rennzicke | 1969 | M45 | M |
14 | KURZ, Tobias | 1986 | M30 | M | |
31 | LAUSMANN, Michael | Wendeplatten-Läufer | 1986 | M30 | M |
6 | LIEDEL, Manuela | team2race | 1978 | W40 | W |
73 | LIESE, Catherine | 1989 | W | W | |
28 | LIMO, Felix | Fellisons School Eldoret/Kenia- außer Konkurrenz | 1980 | M35 | M |
52 | LINGEL, Bernd | 1959 | M55 | M | |
38 | LUTZENBERGER, Monika | 1980 | W35 | W | |
41 | MADER, Claudia | 1969 | W45 | W | |
48 | MARQUARDT, Peter | Homies@home | 1989 | M | M |
109 | MAYER, Fabian | Jürgens Laufeck | 1992 | M | M |
59 | MERK, Bruno | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1957 | M60 | M |
13 | METZNER, Thomas | 1980 | M35 | M | |
130 | MICCICHE, Giuseppe | Lions and Friends | 1972 | M45 | M |
101 | MIKAT, Marcus | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1974 | M40 | M |
47 | MÜGGE, Judith | TSV Illertissen | 1991 | W | W |
11 | NÜBLING, Günter | SV Jedesheim | 1965 | M50 | M |
94 | OBERDORFER, Martina | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1973 | W45 | W |
29 | OßWALD, Armin | Lions and Friends | 1962 | M55 | M |
106 | PAUL, Sören | Sportverein Betlinshausen | 1999 | MJU 20 | M |
85 | PETERS, Hagen | Städtische Wirtschaftsschule Senden | 2001 | MJU 18 | M |
74 | PRINCZ, Sven | Wieland-in Form | 1978 | M40 | M |
15 | PUDELKO, Sara | 1993 | W | W | |
126 | RADEKE, Stephan | Lions and Friends | 1977 | M40 | M |
129 | RAKEBRANDT, Martin | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1969 | M45 | M |
128 | RAPP, Irene | Mundal Fenster- u. Fassadentechnik | 1968 | W50 | W |
16 | REISER, Martin | Team Wölpert | 1970 | M45 | M |
72 | REITZ, Michael | 1975 | M40 | M | |
35 | RENDLE, Frank | Jürgens Laufeck | 1992 | M | M |
97 | RICHTER, Fabian | running gag | 1990 | M | M |
98 | RICHTER, Stefan | running gag | 1961 | M55 | M |
55 | RIEDMILLER, Regine | 1978 | W40 | W | |
120 | RITTER, Marlies | Jürgens Laufeck | 1959 | W55 | W |
34 | ROTH, Paul | Erbach | 1953 | M65 | M |
25 | ROTHDACH, Dietmar | Lions and Friends | 1971 | M45 | M |
77 | RUDINGSDORFER, Thomas | Wieland-in Form | 1969 | M45 | M |
65 | RUEß, Helmut | Lauftreff Au | 1973 | M45 | M |
103 | RUF, Stefan | 1977 | M40 | M | |
96 | SALZMANN, Miriam | 1974 | W40 | W | |
26 | SCHEFFER, Norbert | Lions and Friends | 1961 | M55 | M |
44 | SCHEFFER, Pauline | 2000 | WJU 20 | W | |
57 | SCHERTL, Thomas | Wendeplatten-Läufer | 1963 | M55 | M |
141 | SCHMIDT, Rainer | LEW | 1970 | M45 | M |
125 | SCHOLZ, Sebastian | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1985 | M30 | M |
82 | SCHRAPP, Fritz | TSV Buch | 1948 | M70 | M |
60 | SCHUWERK, Patricia | 1974 | W40 | W | |
23 | SCHWARZ, Birgit | 1963 | W55 | W | |
119 | SELG, Susi | Jürgens Laufeck | 1972 | W45 | W |
104 | SENNERT, Ulrich | 1967 | M50 | M | |
69 | SITIENEI, Andrew Kipchirchir | Fellisons School Eldoret/Kenia- außer Konkurrenz | 1979 | M35 | M |
42 | STARK, Axel | Sport Ruscher Team | 1964 | M50 | M |
102 | STAUDENHECHTL, Michael | BASF | 1969 | M45 | M |
88 | STECKER, Christian | Sockenteam Triathlon e. V. | 1975 | M40 | M |
606 | STRAHLLECHNER, Jakob | 1968 | M50 | M | |
142 | WAGNER, Michael | LT Pfaffenhofen | 1973 | M45 | M |
140 | WAGNER, Ronja | LT Pfaffenhofen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
112 | WEBER, Stefanie | Jürgens Laufeck | 1984 | W30 | W |
3 | WIENER, Christina | Rockn Woll | 1964 | W50 | W |
123 | WINCKELMANN, Conny | Lions and Friends | 1967 | M50 | M |
10 | WISCHER, Sigrid | 1965 | W50 | W | |
81 | WOCHNIK, Steffen | 1978 | M40 | M | |
21 | ZWANZIG, Axel | Wodka Ahoi | 1974 | M40 | M |
Familienrunde 25/50 km | 103 Gesamt | 54 männlich, 49 weiblich | ||||
2757 | ABERLE, Corina | Förderverein Haus der bunten Worte | 1983 | W | |
2758 | ABERLE, Dennis | Förderverein Haus der bunten Worte | 1982 | M | |
2756 | ABERLE, Jakob | Förderverein Haus der bunten Worte | 2010 | M | |
2740 | BADER, Padima | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1982 | W | |
2722 | BARBU, Daniel | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1985 | M | |
2790 | BAUMGÄRTNER, Inge | ska Industriekälte | 1960 | W | |
2789 | BAUMGÄRTNER, Stefan | ska Industriekälte | 1983 | M | |
2773 | BAUR, Anika | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 2007 | W | |
2772 | BAUR, Martin | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1970 | M | |
2774 | BAUR, Sandra | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1978 | W | |
2783 | BECK, Katja | BASF | 1981 | W | |
2704 | BECKER, Andrea | TSV Illertissen | 1975 | W | |
2702 | BECKER, Jan | SV Tiefenbach | 2008 | M | |
2703 | BECKER, Lena | TSV Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
2701 | BECKER, Torsten | 1971 | M | ||
2727 | BEYRLE, Hubert | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1967 | M | |
2725 | BEYRLE, Isabel | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 2008 | W | |
2724 | BEYRLE, Lennard | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 2006 | M | |
2770 | BODENMÜLLER, Lena | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2005 | W | |
2738 | CAJIC, Nusret | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1990 | M | |
2709 | DANNEMANN, Eveline | Impuls | 1953 | W | |
2708 | DANNEMANN, Günther | Impuls | 1955 | M | |
2707 | DANNEMANN, Marco | Impuls | 1977 | M | |
2794 | DIRR, Anika | ska Industriekälte | 1984 | W | |
2793 | DIRR, Christian | ska Industriekälte | 1979 | M | |
2791 | DIRR, Gabi | ska Industriekälte | 1956 | W | |
2795 | DIRR, Steffen | ska Industriekälte | 1981 | M | |
2792 | DIRR, Tanja | ska Industriekälte | 1982 | W | |
2799 | DR. BAUR, Jochen | RC Biberach Weisser Turm | 1949 | M | |
2800 | DR. SCHLEGEL, Anton | RC Biberach Weisser Turm | 1953 | M | |
2714 | FACKLER, Roman | 1976 | M | ||
2747 | FAST, Oxana | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1973 | W | |
2767 | FERRI, Markus | Förderverein Haus der bunten Worte | 1980 | M | |
2766 | FERRI, Melanie | Förderverein Haus der bunten Worte | 1983 | W | |
2803 | FISCHER, Gerhard | RSV Illertissen | 1955 | M | |
2719 | FORTE-LEICHTLE, Alfonisina | Rotary Club Illertissen-Iller-Günz | 1977 | W | |
2753 | HÄUßLER-PAUL, Heike | 1979 | W | ||
2710 | HEINEN, Detlef | 1954 | M | ||
2786 | HENLE, Jürgen | Wieland-in Form | 1966 | M | |
2798 | HENNIG, Maximilian | 1987 | M | ||
2769 | HERODEK, Maria | TSV Illertissen Kiss | 1946 | W | |
2715 | HOFF, Sonja | 1979 | W | ||
2734 | HORNUNG, Benjamin | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1987 | M | |
2765 | KATZLER, Gerald | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1966 | M | |
2763 | KATZLER, Hendrik | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
2759 | KIRCHER, Carolin | 2003 | W | ||
2776 | KIRCHER, Christian | 2000 | M | ||
2733 | KOCHER, Annekathrein | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1975 | W | |
2723 | KÖNIG, Sonja | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1961 | W | |
2717 | KORDA, Gabi | 1966 | W | ||
2718 | KORDA, Letizia | 2003 | W | ||
2716 | KORDA, Manfred | 1965 | M | ||
2705 | KRUG, Günter | Impuls | 1966 | M | |
2706 | KRUG, Sylvia | Impuls | 1966 | W | |
2764 | LAURS, Beate | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1970 | W | |
2720 | LEICHTLE, Luis | Rotary Club Illertissen-Iller-Günz | 2009 | M | |
2721 | LEICHTLE, Robert | Rotary Club Illertissen-Iller-Günz | 1966 | M | |
2779 | MAYERHOFER, Johannes | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
2778 | MAYERHOFER, Martin | 2008 | M | ||
2780 | MAYERHOFER, Ulrich | 1972 | M | ||
2726 | MAYR BEYRLE, Ulrike | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1969 | W | |
2737 | MUNTEAN, Ivan | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1967 | M | |
2736 | MUNTEAN, Lilia | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1970 | W | |
2745 | NEUGEBAUER, Bernd | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1962 | M | |
2728 | NEUGEBAUER, David | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1983 | M | |
2785 | NEUHÄUSLER, Andreas | Team Wölpert | 1955 | M | |
2784 | NEUHÄUSLER, Manuel | Team Wölpert | 2004 | M | |
2782 | PAFFEN, Annette | Gerlenhofer Wadenbeißer | 1974 | W | |
2781 | PAFFEN, Theresa | Gerlenhofer Wadenbeißer | 2009 | W | |
2750 | PAUL, Julius | 2011 | M | ||
2751 | PAUL, Romy | 2007 | W | ||
2762 | PLERSCH, Rupert | KTI-Plersch | 1952 | M | |
2732 | PÖTSCHKE, Helena | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 2005 | W | |
2730 | RESß, Christoph | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1982 | M | |
2775 | SAUTER, Katja | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | W | |
2777 | SAUTER, Markus | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1972 | M | |
2729 | SCHIFFELHUBER, Fabio | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 2008 | M | |
2744 | SCHIRMER, Bettina | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1967 | W | |
2743 | SCHIRMER, Uwe | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1961 | M | |
2801 | SCHLEGEL, Renate | RC Biberach Weisser Turm | 1956 | W | |
2787 | SCHMID, Evelyn | ska Industriekälte | 1957 | W | |
2788 | SCHMID, Johannes | ska Industriekälte | 1955 | M | |
2797 | SCHMID, Jonathan | ska Industriekälte | 1983 | M | |
2796 | SCHMID, Michaela | ska Industriekälte | 1987 | W | |
2711 | SCHMUCKER, Marianne | 1962 | W | ||
2748 | SCHOUBA, Lena | 2007 | W | ||
2749 | SCHOUBA, Matheo | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 2007 | M | |
2735 | SCHUBERT, Jacqueline | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1992 | W | |
2731 | SELIGER, Nicole | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1982 | W | |
2739 | SLABU, Cristian | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1983 | M | |
2755 | STUDER, Alexander | SVM Industrieassekuranz GmbH | 1982 | M | |
2754 | STUDER, Katharina | SVM Industrieassekuranz GmbH | 1980 | W | |
2802 | STURM, Lea | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2003 | W | |
2771 | STURM, Sandra | Radsportverein Illertissen 1893 e.V. | 1976 | W | |
2752 | THIEDE, Steffen | 1978 | M | ||
2712 | VOGEL, Barbara | 1962 | W | ||
2746 | VOGT, Christian | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1973 | M | |
2760 | WALLETER, Michael | KTI-Plersch | 1988 | M | |
2761 | WALLETER-PLERSCH, Caroline | KTI-Plersch | 1987 | W | |
2741 | WIELAND, Andreas | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1985 | M | |
2742 | WIELAND, Maria | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1988 | W | |
2713 | WIRTH, Ursula | 1958 | W | ||
2768 | ZANKER, Yannick | TSV Illertissen Kiss | 2007 | M | |
Walking - 5 km | 311 Gesamt | 89 männlich, 222 weiblich | ||||
2118 | AIONEI, Bianca | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1991 | W | W |
2322 | ALENHOF, Aloisia | TuS Tiefenbach | 1957 | W60 | W |
2350 | ALLATTA, Claudia | Wieland-in Form | 1968 | W50 | W |
2158 | ALLATTA, Stella | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2146 | ALTHOFF, Sabine | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1976 | W40 | W |
2303 | ARENDT, Jeannette | beam Team | 1949 | W65 | W |
2116 | AYDIN, Elmas | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1988 | W30 | W |
2239 | BADER, Roland | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1958 | M60 | M |
2378 | BAIER, Stefanie | DRW | 1983 | W35 | W |
2125 | BARTENSCHLAGER, Tanja | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 1976 | W40 | W |
2233 | BELFIORE, Adriana | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1974 | W40 | W |
2201 | BENZ, Heike | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1960 | W55 | W |
2224 | BERGER, Daniel | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1978 | M40 | M |
2335 | BERGMILLER, Martina | Team Wölpert | 1985 | W30 | W |
2152 | BERKES, Juliane | Praxis Dr. Maier & Stahlhut | 1981 | W35 | W |
2185 | BERTELE, Stephanie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1980 | W35 | W |
2248 | BIEGERT, Silvia | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1975 | W40 | W |
2182 | BIRKMEIR, Janine | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1988 | W30 | W |
2366 | BLOCK, Monika | DRW | 1964 | W50 | W |
2173 | BÖCK, Mara Nathanja | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
2227 | BÖTTINGER, Mike | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1981 | M35 | M |
2245 | BOTZENHARDT, Johanna | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
2230 | BOTZENHARDT, Markus | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1964 | M50 | M |
2244 | BOTZENHARDT, Samuel | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
2220 | BRABEC, Andreas | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1966 | M50 | M |
2138 | BRANDT, Petra | Lions and Friends | 1965 | W50 | W |
2172 | BRUST, Antonia | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2000 | WJU 20 | W |
2251 | BÜCHELE, Bernd | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1974 | M40 | M |
2134 | BUEHLER, Albert | Mumm Flower | 1966 | M50 | M |
2261 | BÜHLER, Helmut | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1964 | M50 | M |
2282 | BURKHART, Ingrid | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1963 | W55 | W |
2383 | BURLEFINGER, Edgar | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1995 | M | M |
2385 | CHRISTOFZIK, Sonja | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1980 | W35 | W |
2114 | CIMPEAN, Claudiu | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1992 | M | M |
2113 | CREANGA, Diana | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1997 | W | W |
2145 | DEIL, Alexandra | Mumm Flower | 1972 | W45 | W |
2307 | DEMOLLI, Julia | Frauenarztpraxis Dr. Schlipf | 1974 | W40 | W |
2128 | DOSER, Karin | Steuerkanzlei Hezler | 1962 | W55 | W |
2219 | DOTZAUER, Angelika | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1974 | W40 | W |
2400 | DROSTE, Hannelore | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1961 | W55 | W |
2281 | EDLING, Steffen | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1972 | M45 | M |
2242 | EMBACHER, Walter | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1991 | M | M |
2384 | ESTIGARRIBIA, Petra | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1972 | W45 | W |
2412 | FACKLER, Josef | Ellbogen Carnac | 1938 | M80 | M |
2399 | FISCHÄß, Margot | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1962 | W55 | W |
2267 | FISCHER, Martin | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1991 | M | M |
2106 | FISCHER, Sabine | 1965 | W50 | W | |
2154 | FISCHER, Silke | Praxis Dr. Maier & Stahlhut | 1969 | W45 | W |
2266 | FLAD, Joachim | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1967 | M50 | M |
2265 | FLAD, Stefanie | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1970 | W45 | W |
2344 | FLASKA, Rudolf | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1945 | M70 | M |
2413 | FLASKA, Rudolf | Ellbogen | 1945 | M70 | M |
2294 | FRANK, Manuel | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
2254 | FREUDENREICH, Renate | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1954 | W60 | W |
2249 | FREY, Heike | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1961 | W55 | W |
2237 | FRICK, Ramona | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1986 | W30 | W |
2396 | FRITZSCHE, Christine | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1990 | W | W |
2200 | GABEL, Michaela | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1969 | W45 | W |
2216 | GALGENMILLER, Stefan | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1982 | M35 | M |
2234 | GERHARD, Tobias | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1972 | M45 | M |
2382 | GERNER, Theresa | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1989 | W | W |
2354 | GEßNER, Patrick | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
2401 | GLASS, Sabine | Mumm Flower | 1972 | W45 | W |
2315 | GLÖCKLER, Eleonore | VMA Werbeagentur | 1961 | W55 | W |
2256 | GLOGGER, Franz | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1970 | M45 | M |
2338 | GÖTZ, Michaela | Team Wölpert | 1986 | W30 | W |
2226 | GRAUL, Michaela | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1978 | W40 | W |
2271 | GRIESINGER, Sandra | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1977 | W40 | W |
2272 | GRIESINGER, Uwe | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1976 | M40 | M |
2153 | GRÖGER, Sylvia | Praxis Dr. Maier & Stahlhut | 1967 | W50 | W |
2143 | GUGLER, Belinda | Mumm Flower | 1970 | W45 | W |
2397 | HAAG, Vera | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1973 | W45 | W |
2318 | HAAS, Ingrid | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1956 | W60 | W |
2231 | HAAS, Oliver | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1984 | M30 | M |
2246 | HÄGE, Melanie | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1991 | W | W |
2111 | HAGGENMÜLLER, Elena | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1966 | W50 | W |
2110 | HAGGENMÜLLER, Max | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1956 | M60 | M |
2269 | HAMPP, Walter | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1954 | M60 | M |
2286 | HÄUßLER, Waltraud | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1957 | W60 | W |
2218 | HÄUTLE, Johannes | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1993 | M | M |
2364 | HEIDENREICH, Nick | DRW | 1998 | M | M |
2398 | HEIDER, Wolfgang | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1962 | M55 | M |
2361 | HEIL, Elfriede | DRW | 1956 | W60 | W |
2260 | HEMMERLING, Andreas | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1968 | M50 | M |
2329 | HENLE, Sigrid | BASF | 1968 | W50 | W |
2337 | HERFERT, Claudia | Team Wölpert | 1987 | W30 | W |
2363 | HERFURTNER, Marie | DRW | 1994 | W | W |
2102 | HEZLER, Gerda | Steuerkanzlei Hezler | 1963 | W55 | W |
2136 | HIERSTÄTTER, Hanne | Lions and Friends | 1968 | W50 | W |
2331 | HILBLE, Ramona | BASF | 1990 | W | W |
2211 | HILLER, Reiner | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1989 | M | M |
2376 | HOCHBERGER, Gisela | DRW | 1968 | W50 | W |
2312 | HÖGERLE, Monika | Laufgruppe Weiler | 1968 | W50 | W |
2171 | HÖGG, Tina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
2238 | HOLLEY, Waltraut | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1965 | W50 | W |
2257 | HOLZSCHUH, Ulrike | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1965 | W50 | W |
2225 | HOPP, Stephan | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1985 | M30 | M |
2276 | HÖRMANN, Svenja | beam Team | 1995 | W | W |
2104 | HÖRMANN, Uli | Lions and Friends | 1968 | W50 | W |
2273 | HORN, Antonia | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1990 | W | W |
2210 | HORNUNG, Max | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1991 | M | M |
2394 | HUG, Emma | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1955 | W60 | W |
2109 | IONASCU, Corima | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1986 | W30 | W |
2165 | IRMLER, Stefanie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2176 | ISAAK, Maria Violetta | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2390 | JEHLE, Edith | Lions and Friends | 1985 | W30 | W |
2144 | JENTSCH, Sabrina | Jürgens Laufeck | 1988 | W30 | W |
2179 | JÜTTNER, Sophie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2000 | WJU 20 | W |
2347 | KAISER-WIESER, Marita | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1957 | W60 | W |
2321 | KALKAN, Murat | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1971 | M45 | M |
2206 | KAMPNER, Carmen | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1963 | W55 | W |
2240 | KAMPNER, Peter | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1967 | M50 | M |
2342 | KARG, Hermann | Team Wölpert | 1955 | M60 | M |
2243 | KAUF, Harald | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1958 | M60 | M |
2310 | KELLER, Nadine | WEH GmbH Illertissen | 1988 | W30 | W |
2175 | KELLER, Sophia | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
2203 | KERN, Lena | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1993 | W | W |
2341 | KIECHLE, Irene | Team Wölpert | 1959 | W55 | W |
2194 | KIEHL, Elke | 1970 | W45 | W | |
2191 | KIEHL, Michael | 1969 | M45 | M | |
2193 | KIEHL, Sophia | 2000 | WJU 20 | W | |
2304 | KIENER, Elfriede | 1949 | W65 | W | |
2164 | KILIC, Ela | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
2339 | KIRSCHNER, Anton | Team Wölpert | 1966 | M50 | M |
2170 | KLOOS, Stefanie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
2305 | KNOTT, Katrin | 1983 | W35 | W | |
2288 | KOHLER, Herbert | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1961 | M55 | M |
2287 | KOHLER, Karin | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1966 | W50 | W |
2353 | KOLANCI, Irem-Ayse | Realschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2377 | KOLLATSCHNY, Ralf | DRW | 1972 | M45 | M |
2308 | KONRAD, Andrea | Frauenarztpraxis Dr. Schlipf | 1978 | W40 | W |
2131 | KONRAD, Heidi | Mumm Flower | 1970 | W45 | W |
2122 | KRANZ, Jenny | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1989 | W | W |
2141 | KRAUS, Gisela | Jürgens Laufeck | 1964 | W50 | W |
2379 | KRAUS, Manuel | DRW | 1983 | M35 | M |
2235 | KREUZER, Simone | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1992 | W | W |
2157 | KÜFFEL, Elisa | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
2228 | KÜFFEL, Sven | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1973 | M45 | M |
2372 | KUHL, Frank | DRW | 1991 | M | M |
2293 | KÜHN, Simon | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
1256 | KUISL, Daniela | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1985 | W30 | W |
2250 | KURFESS, Paul | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1964 | M50 | M |
2381 | LAFRENZ, Lisa | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1994 | W | W |
2365 | LE GUERN, Yves | DRW | 1971 | M45 | M |
1274 | LEIBER, Cristina | Team Wölpert | 1982 | W35 | W |
2132 | LESTI, Michaela | Mumm Flower | 1965 | W50 | W |
2277 | LIDL, Celine Michelle | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2174 | LINDER, Annika | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2163 | LORENZ, Cecillia-Cheyenne | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
2142 | LUIBRAND, Jennifer | Jürgens Laufeck | 1986 | W30 | W |
2169 | LUNCZ, Nicole | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
2290 | LUTZENBERGER, Mona | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2601 | LUTZENBERGER, Sonja | 1972 | W45 | W | |
2252 | MACK, Ute | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1974 | W40 | W |
2188 | MANGOLD-KÖDER, Marion | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1971 | W45 | W |
2162 | MARBURG, Julia | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2274 | MATESKI, Yuliya | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1988 | W30 | W |
2360 | MAUERER, Ursula | DRW | 1967 | W50 | W |
2255 | MAYER, Irene | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1954 | W60 | W |
2402 | MAYER, Petra | Benild-Hospiz | 1967 | W50 | W |
2181 | MAYER, Stefanie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1972 | W45 | W |
2222 | MC DOWELL, Michael | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1992 | M | M |
2368 | MCDOWELL, Michael | DRW | 1992 | M | M |
2317 | MENDE, Beate | BSG Sparkasse Neu-Ulm-Illertissen | 1962 | W55 | W |
2183 | MENSCH, Adrienne | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1980 | W35 | W |
2135 | MICHELER, Bianca | 1977 | W40 | W | |
2313 | MIKAT, Jasmin | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1998 | W | W |
2311 | MIKAT, Martina | Redles Sportshop - Team | 1975 | W40 | W |
2602 | MILLER, Claudia | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1974 | W40 | W |
2380 | MITTERMEIER, Josef | DRW | 1962 | M55 | M |
2391 | MODER, Ute | Lions and Friends | 1969 | W45 | W |
2117 | MOLDOVAN, Stefan | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1989 | M | M |
2314 | MÖST, Claudia | TV Osterberg | 1964 | W50 | W |
2343 | MOTLIKOVA, Jana | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1969 | W45 | W |
2247 | MÜLLER, Hermann | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1963 | M55 | M |
2320 | MÜLLER, Jürgen-Hermann | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1966 | M50 | M |
2346 | MÜNZENRIEDER, Franz Johann | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1968 | M50 | M |
2345 | MÜNZENRIEDER, Margit | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1968 | W50 | W |
2389 | MUSCHEID, Sabine | Lions and Friends | 1967 | W50 | W |
2296 | NEMEC, Peter | 1967 | M50 | M | |
2352 | NESTEL, Sophia | Realschule Vöhringen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
2149 | NEUGEBAUER, Manfred | 1957 | M60 | M | |
2340 | NEUHÄUSLER, Viktoria | Team Wölpert | 1960 | W55 | W |
2108 | NEZHDET, Amdier | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1992 | M | M |
2236 | NIEDERWIESER, Lukas | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1998 | M | M |
2187 | NIEMZ, Andrea | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1982 | W35 | W |
2180 | NODIN, Roswitha | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1961 | W55 | W |
2186 | NOTZ, Ulrike | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1957 | W60 | W |
2258 | OßWALD, Thomas | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1965 | M50 | M |
2279 | OTT, Carina | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1989 | W | W |
2130 | OTT, Carolin | Mumm Flower | 1968 | W50 | W |
2358 | PADUANO, Maria | DRW | 1996 | W | W |
2253 | PATSCHEIDER, Ulrike | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1964 | W50 | W |
2137 | PETER, Michaela | Lions and Friends | 1972 | W45 | W |
2140 | PFÄHLER, Daniela | Lions and Friends | 1984 | W30 | W |
2155 | PRELLWITZ, Kirstin | Praxis Dr. Maier & Stahlhut | 1972 | W45 | W |
2184 | PRESTELE, Katharina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1987 | W30 | W |
2204 | PRIBIL, Jasmin | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1994 | W | W |
2112 | PROCA, Balasa | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1978 | W40 | W |
2198 | RAFENSTEINER, Lena | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1991 | W | W |
2161 | RAPP, Lisa | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2214 | REISCH, Angelika | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1983 | W35 | W |
2213 | REISCH, Stefan | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1983 | M35 | M |
2189 | RENZ, Reinhold | Wieland-in Form | 1957 | M60 | M |
2392 | REUTER, Melanie | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1979 | W35 | W |
2336 | RIEGGER, Rolf | Team Wölpert | 1965 | M50 | M |
2217 | RITTER, Clemens | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1986 | M30 | M |
2197 | RITTLER, Julia | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1982 | W35 | W |
2139 | ROBERTSON, Jason | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
2259 | ROCA, Jürgen | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1971 | M45 | M |
2375 | ROMMEL, Elke | Brunnenapotheke | 1965 | W50 | W |
2369 | RÖSCH, Nadine | DRW | 1991 | W | W |
2115 | ROSTAS, Lavinia | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1998 | W | W |
2302 | RUF, Stefanie | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1981 | W35 | W |
2119 | RUSSO, Rita | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1962 | W55 | W |
2192 | SALIS, Agata | 1965 | W50 | W | |
2209 | SANZARO, Milena | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1978 | W40 | W |
2297 | SAUER, Anette | SV Jedesheim | 1965 | W50 | W |
1004 | SAUR, Christel | 1959 | W55 | W | |
2328 | SAUTER, Franz | BASF | 1963 | M55 | M |
2371 | SAX, Bruno | DRW | 1955 | M60 | M |
2356 | SCHEDEL, Maria | DRW | 1998 | W | W |
2103 | SCHEFFER, Lisa | Lions and Friends | 1967 | W50 | W |
2156 | SCHEICH, Johanna | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
2270 | SCHILLING, Tobias | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1989 | M | M |
2334 | SCHILLING, Ute | BASF | 1974 | W40 | W |
2223 | SCHLAI, Thomas | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1990 | M | M |
2387 | SCHLEICHER, Manuela | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1956 | W60 | W |
2386 | SCHLEICHER, Wolfgang | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1955 | M60 | M |
2388 | SCHLEICHER-SCHULZ, Nicola | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1987 | W30 | W |
2127 | SCHLUMPP, Beate | Steuerkanzlei Hezler | 1965 | W50 | W |
2160 | SCHMID, Leoni | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2003 | WKU16 | W |
2205 | SCHMID, Sonja | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1963 | W55 | W |
2168 | SCHMIDTKE, Lisa-Marie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
2241 | SCHNEIDER, Alexander | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1986 | M30 | M |
2148 | SCHNEIDER, Cindy | 1975 | W40 | W | |
2124 | SCHNEIDER, Steffi | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 1982 | W35 | W |
2229 | SCHNELLER, Andrea | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1989 | W | W |
2208 | SCHNÜRLE, Claudia | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1984 | W30 | W |
2199 | SCHÖNEMANN, Renate | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1956 | W60 | W |
2507 | SCHOUBA, Eva | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1975 | W40 | W |
2120 | SCHOUBA, Matheo | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 2004 | MKU16 | M |
2275 | SCHREITTER, Michelle | beam Team | 1999 | WJU 20 | W |
2355 | SCHROTT, Lydia | DRW | 1965 | W50 | W |
2195 | SCHUBERT, Oliver | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2003 | MKU16 | M |
2221 | SCHUHMACHER, Michaela | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1976 | W40 | W |
2300 | SCHULTHEISS- EISMANN, Andrea | 1962 | W55 | W | |
2295 | SCHUMACHER, Claudia | 1973 | W45 | W | |
2167 | SCHWABAUER, Evelyn | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
2150 | SCHWARZIEN-MENCNER, Carola | Jürgens Laufeck | 1964 | W50 | W |
2268 | SCHWOLOW, Susanne | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1964 | W50 | W |
2324 | SEITZ, Andrea | BASF | 1970 | W45 | W |
2262 | SEITZ, Florian | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1990 | M | M |
2123 | SEITZ, Isabell | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1993 | W | W |
1347 | SEITZ, Tina | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 1979 | W35 | W |
2202 | SEYSER, Katrin | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1990 | W | W |
2374 | SIMNACHER, Laura | Brunnenapotheke | 1996 | W | W |
2373 | SIMNACHER, Renate | Brunnenapotheke | 1969 | W45 | W |
2316 | SKILANDAT, Katja | VMA Werbeagentur | 1977 | W40 | W |
2284 | SKLOMEIT, Jürgen | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1978 | M40 | M |
2367 | SLAMA, Gerhatr | DRW | 1949 | M65 | M |
2190 | SOLAKOVA, Dzhansel | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1999 | WJU 20 | W |
2408 | SPEISER, Amalie | WEH GmbH Illertissen | 1960 | W55 | W |
2196 | SPIEKERMANN, Naima | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2002 | WJU 18 | W |
2362 | SPRINGER, Liane | DRW | 1991 | W | W |
2359 | SPRINGER, Lisa | DRW | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
2323 | STÄB, Andrea | BASF | 1960 | W55 | W |
2101 | STEINER, Peter | VfB Gutenzell | 1967 | M50 | M |
2326 | STEINLE, Sara | BASF | 1990 | W | W |
2357 | STELLA, Congilio | DRW | 1997 | M | M |
2133 | STELZER, Ingrid | Mumm Flower | 1968 | W50 | W |
2283 | STÖBERL, Franz | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1967 | M50 | M |
2166 | STOCKER, Nina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2001 | WJU 18 | W |
2349 | STODOLOVA, Lenka | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1974 | W40 | W |
2351 | STRAUB, Michael | Wieland-in Form | 1964 | M50 | M |
2280 | STROBEL, Rosa | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1961 | W55 | W |
2327 | TANTILLO, Elisabeth | BASF | 1969 | W45 | W |
2330 | THIEL, Sabine | BASF | 1966 | W50 | W |
2107 | TOMA, Lucia | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1994 | W | W |
2285 | TRÄGER, Detlef | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1957 | M60 | M |
2332 | TRALLES, Ingo | BASF | 1966 | M50 | M |
2309 | TRALLES, Susanne | WEH GmbH Illertissen | 1976 | W40 | W |
2298 | TREML, Carolin | SV Jedesheim | 1966 | W50 | W |
2215 | UHL, Benedikt | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1990 | M | M |
2159 | UNGER, Elena | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2004 | WKU16 | W |
2105 | VAN OOS, Marga | 1963 | W55 | W | |
2319 | VOGL, Jeannette | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1968 | W50 | W |
2333 | VON KRIES, Beate | BASF | 1962 | W55 | W |
2177 | VROLIJK, Anuschka | Lions and Friends | 1968 | W50 | W |
2411 | VROLIJK, Anuschka | Lions and Friends | 1968 | W50 | W |
2207 | WALDRAFF, Matthias | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1969 | M45 | M |
2129 | WEBER, Rosi | Mumm Flower | 1966 | W50 | W |
2263 | WEIDENLENER, Michaela | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1979 | W35 | W |
2393 | WERKMANN, Anita | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1976 | W40 | W |
2299 | WIESER, Ingo | 1970 | M45 | M | |
2348 | WIESER, Manfred | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1957 | M60 | M |
2301 | WIESER, Susanne | 1968 | W50 | W | |
2395 | WILD, Rita | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1985 | W30 | W |
2151 | WILDT, Carmen | Praxis Dr. Maier & Stahlhut | 1969 | W45 | W |
2264 | WILLER, Norbert | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1968 | M50 | M |
2212 | WINTER, Juliana | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1990 | W | W |
2278 | WINTERSDORF, Marianne | beam Team | 1941 | W75 | W |
2232 | WIRTH, Bettina | Lebenshilfe Donau-Iller | 1968 | W50 | W |
2147 | WÖCKEL, Charlotte | 2003 | WKU16 | W | |
2370 | WÖRNER, Melanie | DRW | 1987 | W30 | W |
2410 | ZAHRADNICEK, Jana | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1970 | W45 | W |
2409 | ZAHRADNICEK, Petr | Partnerschaft Illertissen -Elbogen/Loket | 1964 | M50 | M |
2126 | ZANKER, Carola | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 1965 | W50 | W |
2121 | ZANKER, Desiree | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1981 | W35 | W |
2325 | ZIEGERT, Nicole | BASF | 1986 | W30 | W |
2306 | ZINNER, Hildegard | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 1955 | W60 | W |
Walking - 10 km | 132 Gesamt | 26 männlich, 106 weiblich | ||||
2623 | ALTENHOF, Reiner | TuS Tiefenbach | 1950 | M65 | M |
2513 | AMANN, Sandra | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1974 | W40 | W |
2589 | AUERSWALD-MADLENER, Iris | beam Team | 1960 | W55 | W |
2541 | AXMANN, Gabi | Sportverein Betlinshausen | 1968 | W50 | W |
2566 | BAADER, Elke | FV Winterrieden | 1967 | W50 | W |
2522 | BADER, Karin | 1971 | W45 | W | |
2539 | BARABAS, Gaby | Sportverein Betlinshausen | 1962 | W55 | W |
2564 | BERTELE, Gaby | 1966 | W50 | W | |
2562 | BERTELE, Harry | 1969 | M45 | M | |
2597 | BITTEL, Susanne | Laufgruppe Weiler | 1967 | W50 | W |
2595 | BOLKART, Ingrid | VMA Werbeagentur | 1959 | W55 | W |
2560 | BRANDT, Helge | TC Illertissen | 1963 | M55 | M |
2534 | BRUGGER, Franz | 1953 | M65 | M | |
2530 | BRUGGER, Linda | 1984 | W30 | W | |
2573 | BRUGNER, Sonja | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1974 | W40 | W |
2632 | BUMILLER, Sabine | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1955 | W60 | W |
2502 | BUSCHAM, Gaby | LLG 80 Nordpark Köln | 1964 | W50 | W |
2563 | COLAK, Johanna | 1957 | W60 | W | |
2585 | DEIL, Gerlinde | SV Jedesheim | 1972 | W45 | W |
2510 | DETLER, Vanessa | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1984 | W30 | W |
2596 | DIEBOLDER, Gabi | Laufgruppe Weiler | 1967 | W50 | W |
2519 | DÖLL, Daniela | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1964 | W50 | W |
2628 | DONDERER, Christine | Team Wölpert | 1975 | W40 | W |
2629 | DONDERER, Johann | Team Wölpert | 1961 | M55 | M |
2517 | DR. DOMMAIN, Mandy | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 1966 | W50 | W |
2567 | DÜRR, Sabine | Benild-Hospiz | 1966 | W50 | W |
2620 | ECHTER, Brigitte | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1959 | W55 | W |
2635 | ECHTER, Cordula | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1962 | W55 | W |
2509 | EHRENBERG, Sabine | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1970 | W45 | W |
2520 | EISEN, Gertrud | SV Betlinshausen | 1965 | W50 | W |
2503 | EISEN, Jürgen | Stadtrat Illertissen | 1965 | M50 | M |
651 | ERHARDT, Karin | Casa 21 | 1967 | W50 | W |
2536 | ESSER, Jutta Juliane | 1969 | W45 | W | |
2546 | ESSIG, Katharina | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1988 | W30 | W |
2523 | FALZ-ORLITTA, Annette | 1968 | W50 | W | |
2619 | FIACCO, Berto | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1955 | M60 | M |
2618 | FIACCO, Erika | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1957 | W60 | W |
2603 | FINK, Martina | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1971 | W45 | W |
2556 | FÖRSTER, Michaela | PERI Sportgruppe Walking | 1972 | W45 | W |
2587 | GAIL, Monika | TSV Altenstadt | 1965 | W50 | W |
2529 | GÄßLER, Inge | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1959 | W55 | W |
2576 | GASS, Stefanie | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1996 | W | W |
2540 | GEIGER, Petra | Sportverein Betlinshausen | 1964 | W50 | W |
2617 | GRAFFIUS, Ute | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1961 | W55 | W |
2579 | GROH, Nicole | TSV Altenstadt | 1970 | W45 | W |
2616 | HAMMER, Anita | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1958 | W60 | W |
2542 | HANSCHKE, Elisabeth | Sportverein Betlinshausen | 1965 | W50 | W |
2583 | HANSEN, Ute | Sportverein Betlinshausen | 1965 | W50 | W |
2553 | HARTL, Ute | 1964 | W50 | W | |
2504 | HÄUTLE, Michaela | SV Jedesheim | 1967 | W50 | W |
2574 | HEIGELE, Renate | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1965 | W50 | W |
2525 | HERTLE, Sarah | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1988 | W30 | W |
2615 | HESS, Corina | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1966 | W50 | W |
2578 | HILSENBECK, Elisabeth | SV Jedesheim | 1966 | W50 | W |
2557 | HIRT, Manfred | Hi-Te GmbH | 1952 | M65 | M |
2505 | HOLAND, Elisabeth | 1959 | W55 | W | |
2559 | HORVATH, Ingeborg | 1955 | W60 | W | |
2550 | IDLER, Karin | 1966 | W50 | W | |
2614 | JINDRA, Heidemarie | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1959 | W55 | W |
2518 | KARGER, Regina | Lions and Friends | 1970 | W45 | W |
2621 | KIRCHER, Karl-Heinz | Team KiKis | 1962 | M55 | M |
2555 | KIRCHER, Wolfgang | Team KiKis | 1968 | M50 | M |
2558 | KOBER, Marianne | Hi-Te GmbH | 1959 | W55 | W |
2588 | KOLB, Birgit | TSV Altenstadt | 1968 | W50 | W |
2584 | KÖNIG, Sonja | Team KiKis | 1961 | W55 | W |
2521 | KORNEGGER-TAUSCH, Heidrun | 1970 | W45 | W | |
2527 | KUISL, Angelika | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1964 | W50 | W |
2528 | KUISL, Sabrina | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1990 | W | W |
2526 | KUISL, Thomas | Bauer & Christofzik Holzbau GmbH | 1963 | M55 | M |
2580 | KULLICK, Regina | FV Winterrieden | 1972 | W45 | W |
2543 | KURZ, Gabriele | 1963 | W55 | W | |
2544 | KURZ, Thomas | 1958 | M60 | M | |
2624 | LANG, Werner | TuS Tiefenbach | 1950 | M65 | M |
2590 | LANZ, Bruno | Brotaufstrich | 1965 | M50 | M |
2591 | LANZ, Christine | Brotaufstrich | 1970 | W45 | W |
2613 | LEHMANN, Gisela | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1953 | W65 | W |
2535 | LEUTENMAIER, Michaela | 1989 | W | W | |
2612 | LIEB, Waltraud | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1960 | W55 | W |
2569 | LOHR, Ulrike | Benild-Hospiz | 1967 | W50 | W |
2548 | LUSCH, Petra | Mumm Flower | 1973 | W45 | W |
2515 | MARBURG, Tamara | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 1977 | W40 | W |
2516 | MARTIN, Christine | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 1969 | W45 | W |
2568 | MARTINI, Beate | Benild-Hospiz | 1966 | W50 | W |
2577 | MAYER-OTTO, Elisabeth | beam Team | 1958 | W60 | W |
2506 | METZLER, Gisela | 1956 | W60 | W | |
2537 | MILLER, Stefan | Butzbach GmbH Industrietore | 1991 | M | M |
2611 | MÜLLER, Josef | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1954 | M60 | M |
2610 | MÜLLER, Roswitha | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1956 | W60 | W |
2636 | OßWALD, Silke | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1971 | W45 | W |
2549 | OTT, Gerlinde | 1960 | W55 | W | |
2512 | PAJZER, Katharina | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1994 | W | W |
2561 | PATZEL, Anita | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1966 | W50 | W |
2524 | PFEIFFER, Werner | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1967 | M50 | M |
2533 | PICKL, Anita | 1973 | W45 | W | |
2609 | PRINZ, Margit | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1959 | W55 | W |
2622 | PUSTELNIK, Stefanie | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1991 | W | W |
2631 | RADLHAMMER, Tatjana | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1964 | W50 | W |
2571 | RAUNER, Susanne | FV Winterrieden | 1970 | W45 | W |
2630 | RICHTER, Theresia | Brunnenapotheke | 1960 | W55 | W |
2593 | RÖGER, Frank | BASF | 1958 | M60 | M |
2501 | ROTHDACH, Anja | Lions and Friends | 1969 | W45 | W |
2594 | RUF, Karl-Heinz | BASF | 1960 | M55 | M |
2586 | RUSCHER, Bernhard | SV Jedesheim | 1969 | M45 | M |
2508 | RUTHARDT, Patricia | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1988 | W30 | W |
2570 | SAUR, Ulrike | FV Winterrieden | 1968 | W50 | W |
2627 | SAUTER, Stephan | Team Wölpert | 1966 | M50 | M |
2634 | SCHAUWECKER, Manfred | Volksbank Ulm-Biberach eG | 1964 | M50 | M |
2626 | SCHEICH, Martin | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1966 | M50 | M |
2625 | SCHEICH, Petra | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1969 | W45 | W |
2608 | SCHEU, Emmi | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1951 | W65 | W |
2607 | SCHIELE, Ursula | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1954 | W60 | W |
2532 | SCHLOSSER, Margret | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1956 | W60 | W |
2545 | SCHWARZ, Walter | Butzbach GmbH Industrietore | 1989 | M | M |
2547 | SEIBOLD, Sabine | Casa 21 | 1961 | W55 | W |
2598 | SEIDLER, Hilde | Laufgruppe Weiler | 1964 | W50 | W |
2565 | SORGE, Carola | TSV Regglisweiler | 1971 | W45 | W |
2551 | STAIGER, Loretta | 1965 | W50 | W | |
2575 | STARZL-FROMM, Annette | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1970 | W45 | W |
2572 | STOCKER, Beate | TSV Regglisweiler | 1971 | W45 | W |
2538 | STRAß, Jessica | 1992 | W | W | |
2606 | TIMMERMANN, Agathe | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1955 | W60 | W |
2605 | TIMMERMANN, Franz | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1952 | M65 | M |
2531 | ÜBERLE, Jasmin | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1989 | W | W |
2511 | VOGT, Silke | Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Schouba und Kollegen | 1980 | W35 | W |
2599 | WALTER, Claudia | Sportverein Betlinshausen | 1970 | W45 | W |
2514 | WASYLEIN, Leonie | Kieferorthopädische Praxis Illertissen | 1998 | W | W |
2582 | WEISS-ERHARDT, Anette | PKV Illertissen | 1963 | W55 | W |
2552 | WEITHMANN, Robert | PERI Sportgruppe Walking | 1961 | M55 | M |
2581 | WERNE, Sigrid | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1971 | W45 | W |
2600 | WIEST, Martina | Laufgruppe Weiler | 1964 | W50 | W |
2592 | WÖHR, Beatrice | 1959 | W55 | W | |
2554 | ZEH, Ursula | 1960 | W55 | W | |
Radfahren - 50 km | 133 Gesamt | 103 männlich, 30 weiblich | ||||
225 | ACRI, Ralf | 1975 | M | ||
287 | ALLMENDINGER, Andre | 1991 | M | ||
330 | ALTHOFF, Peter | DAV Illertissen | 1940 | M | |
250 | BAADER, Oliver | FV Winterrieden | 1969 | M | |
286 | BALL, Robert | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1947 | M | |
251 | BATSCHEIDER, Thomas | FV Winterrieden | 1966 | M | |
401 | BATZNER, Ansgar | Rotary Club Illertissen-Iller-Günz | 1959 | M | |
212 | BERKAN, Gisela | 1940 | W | ||
319 | BERTELE, Manuel | Wieland-in Form | 2000 | M | |
302 | BLESSING, Thomas | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 2000 | M | |
272 | BOLKART, Ingrid | VMA Werbeagentur | 1962 | W | |
242 | BREAKAU, Christina | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1981 | W | |
323 | BRÜCKEN, Andreas | Illertisser Zeitung | 1979 | M | |
258 | BRUCKNER, Stefan | Wieland-in Form | 1974 | M | |
312 | BRUNNER, Edwin | Wieland-in Form | 1967 | M | |
440 | BURGER, Michael | Four for Tri | 1973 | M | |
205 | CHLADNY, Ivo | Jürgens Laufeck | 1963 | M | |
321 | DEUTSCHENBAUR, Manfred | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 1964 | M | |
334 | DIETZ, Thorsten | BASF | 1986 | M | |
207 | DOBNER, Petra | Mumm Flower | 1966 | W | |
331 | DOBNER, Petra | Mumm Flower | 1966 | W | |
262 | DOPFER, Till | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2004 | M | |
328 | DR. BRUNNER, Karl-Heinz | 1953 | M | ||
338 | DR. SCHOPPER, Florian | Wieland-in Form | 1988 | M | |
324 | DRÖSE, Sören | Tommys mobiler Radservice Regglisweiler | 1981 | M | |
322 | EBERLE, Manfred | Lions and Friends | 1965 | M | |
217 | EBERLE, Marliese | SV Jedesheim | 1967 | W | |
274 | EHRET, Juergen | DAV Sektion Illertissen | 1965 | M | |
261 | EINFALT, Stephan | Rotary Club Illertissen-Iller-Günz | 1954 | M | |
266 | EMMERZ, Karin | Frauenarztpraxis Dr. Schlipf | 1965 | W | |
316 | EMMERZ, Karin | Brunnenapotheke | 1963 | W | |
213 | EMMERZ, Sepp | SV Jedesheim | 1965 | M | |
315 | EMMERZ, Wolfgang | Brunnenapotheke | 1960 | M | |
255 | FISCHER, Gerhard | RSV Illertissen | 1955 | M | |
340 | FISCHER, Günther | 1968 | M | ||
309 | FISCHER, Leonhard | Wieland-in Form | 1984 | M | |
320 | FREUDENBERGER, Thorsten | Team Landratsamt Neu-Ulm | 1973 | M | |
253 | FRICK, Christian | TSV Buch | 1985 | M | |
293 | FUCHS, Jonathan | BASF Azubi | 1999 | M | |
501 | FUCHS, Ursula | Donaurunners | 1968 | W | |
244 | GASSNER, Jens | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1974 | M | |
264 | GLÖCKLER, Ursula | Frauenarztpraxis Dr. Schlipf | 1961 | W | |
227 | GRECK, Fabian | Wieland-in Form | 1995 | M | |
232 | HARDER, Sven | Wieland-in Form | 1989 | M | |
314 | HEGER, Marion | Brunnenapotheke | 1966 | W | |
209 | HEINEMANN, Stefan | Hast du Brot? | 1964 | M | |
317 | HENLE, Frank | Brunnenapotheke | 1976 | M | |
256 | HOLL, Bernhard | Wieland-in Form | 1957 | M | |
259 | HUBER, Jutta | Lauffreunde Illerrieden | 1971 | W | |
327 | ISBARY, Elisabeth | Zontaclub Oberschwaben | 1951 | W | |
201 | ISBARY, Jobst | RC Biberach an der Riß | 1947 | M | |
307 | JANZEN, Egon | Wieland-in Form | 1980 | M | |
233 | JEHLE, Peter | 1967 | M | ||
326 | KÄLBERER, Michael | Lions and Friends | 1960 | M | |
260 | KARTHEININGER, Erich | FV Winterrieden | 1964 | M | |
270 | KELLER, Benjamin | WEH GmbH Illertissen | 1980 | M | |
335 | KELLER, Lorena | BASF Azubi | 1998 | W | |
216 | KNIPFER, Karl | BF Oberroth | 1965 | M | |
269 | KNOTT, David | WEH GmbH Illertissen | 1992 | M | |
248 | KOCH, Thomas | SV-Herrenstetten | 1967 | M | |
300 | KÖGEL, Johann | BASF | 1966 | M | |
229 | KOLB, Ulrich | Wieland-in Form | 1966 | M | |
275 | KONRAD, Peter | Mumm Flower | 1967 | M | |
304 | KRAUPNER, Selina | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1999 | W | |
221 | KRENZER, Eduard | KTI-Plersch | 1977 | M | |
254 | KÜCHLE, Bernd | FV Winterrieden | 1967 | M | |
301 | LANGER, Jürgen | BASF | 1970 | M | |
247 | LANGNER, Ulrich | beam Team | 1957 | M | |
231 | LEICHTLE, Janine | Wieland-in Form | 1993 | W | |
219 | LICHTENBERGER, Frank | 1960 | M | ||
308 | MAIER, Lothar | Wieland-in Form | 1980 | M | |
329 | MAIER, Steffen | 1979 | M | ||
241 | MARKU, Jasmin | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1988 | W | |
305 | MATEJKA, Dietmar | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1973 | M | |
240 | MATHIEU, Dominik | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1983 | M | |
211 | MAYER, Bianca | Hast du Brot? | 1989 | W | |
210 | MAYER, Michaela | Hast du Brot? | 1967 | W | |
285 | MAYER, Peter | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1966 | M | |
297 | MEICHER, Martin | BASF | 1977 | M | |
226 | MERATH, Andreas | Wieland-in Form | 1975 | M | |
284 | MILLER, Gerhard | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1963 | M | |
237 | MÖCK, Rudolf | 1967 | M | ||
208 | MÖNICH, Helga | Mumm Flower | 1969 | W | |
218 | MOSER, Horst | 1954 | M | ||
245 | MÜLLER, Adrian | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1966 | M | |
246 | MÜLLER, Andrea | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1969 | W | |
283 | NIEDERER, Oliver | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1971 | M | |
333 | PAFFEN, Johanna | Gerlenhofer Wadenbeißer | 2004 | W | |
290 | PAFFEN, Mathias | Gerlenhofer Wadenbeißer | 1970 | M | |
273 | PATRICK, Jakob | VMA Werbeagentur | 1988 | M | |
235 | PATZEL, Martin | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 1965 | M | |
236 | PATZEL, Tobias | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2002 | M | |
294 | PAUDLER, Tina | BASF Azubi | 2000 | W | |
243 | PAULDURO, Sonja | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 1975 | W | |
277 | PETER, Jakob | VMA Werbeagentur | 1957 | M | |
238 | PLAPP, Gerhard | SV Jedesheim | 1971 | M | |
239 | PLAPP, Nico | SV Jedesheim | 1998 | M | |
279 | PÖHLMANN, Martina | Radfreunde Obenhausen | 1980 | W | |
310 | RAFENSTEINER, Günter | Wieland-in Form | 1965 | M | |
311 | RAFENSTEINER, Tom | Wieland-in Form | 1995 | M | |
222 | REFFLER, Luis | KTI-Plersch | 1948 | M | |
325 | REISER, Stefan | Tommys mobiler Radservice Regglisweiler | 1987 | M | |
282 | REUTTER, Harry | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1970 | M | |
265 | RITTLER, Karin | Wieland-in Form | 1963 | W | |
313 | RITTLER, Xaver | Wieland-in Form | 1959 | M | |
271 | RÖGER, Erwin | 1966 | M | ||
249 | ROTHDACH, Ludwig | Raiffeisenbank Schwaben Mitte | 1958 | M | |
228 | RUEß, Constantin | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | M | |
252 | SAUR, Gerhard | FV Winterrieden | 1968 | M | |
281 | SCHAUPP, Stephan | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1989 | M | |
268 | SCHIEFELE, Christian | WEH GmbH Illertissen | 1995 | M | |
263 | SCHLIPF, Martin | Frauenarztpraxis Dr. Schlipf | 1960 | M | |
500 | SCHÖLL, Edi | Skiclub Illertissen | 1957 | M | |
298 | SCHÖN, Stephan | BASF | 1967 | M | |
289 | SCHREGLE, Alfred | 1964 | M | ||
267 | SCHUBERT, Rene´ | WEH GmbH Illertissen | 1992 | M | |
278 | SCHULTHEIß, Barbara | Radfreunde Obenhausen | 1967 | W | |
257 | SCHWEIGHART, Johann | Wieland-in Form | 1959 | M | |
276 | SPRINGER, Markus | 1973 | M | ||
280 | STIPPICH, Nadine | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1985 | W | |
224 | STUMMER, Hans-Joachim | 1960 | M | ||
223 | STUMMER, Sabine | 1961 | W | ||
337 | STÜTZLE, Johannes | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1999 | M | |
215 | THURNHOFER, Manfred | Wieland-in Form | 1966 | M | |
220 | TREML, Harald | SV Jedesheim | 1971 | M | |
214 | WALCHER, Ron | 1985 | M | ||
332 | WEBER, Joachim | 1992 | M | ||
336 | WENZEL, Nele | BASF Azubi | 2000 | W | |
299 | WERNER, Jens Ulrich | 1981 | M | ||
339 | WERNER, Jens Ulrich | 1981 | M | ||
234 | WIDMANN, Alexander | 1976 | M | ||
318 | WIEBE, Benjamin | Wieland-in Form | 1999 | M | |
230 | WÖHR, Thomas | Wieland-in Form | 1971 | M | |
Duathlon | 88 Gesamt | 71 männlich, 17 weiblich | ||||
477 | ALLMENDINGER, Annabel | 1995 | W AK 20 | W | |
437 | BACKELER, Michael | 1973 | M AK 45 | M | |
481 | BAIER, Herbert | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1953 | M AK 65 | M |
461 | BERGAMASCHI, Benjamin | TSV Buch | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
411 | BLANK, Georg | Rotary Club Illertissen-Iller-Günz | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
489 | BOTZENHARDT, Anna | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1993 | W AK 25 | W |
421 | BURGSTALLER, Martin | Jürgens Laufeck | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
453 | EMMERZ, Daniel | Wieland-in Form | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
473 | ERMERT, Simon | TSV Laupheim | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
433 | FENDT, Dennis | MFF Athletics e.V. | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
475 | FISCHER, Martin | Sockenteam Triathlon e. V. | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
476 | FRIEDMANN, Christian | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
486 | GABRIEL, Christian | TSV Unterschüpf 02- Triathlon | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
406 | GEBHARD, Günther | Donaurunners | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
427 | GEISINGER, Markus | SF Illerrieden | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
438 | GIRRBACH, Lothar | Team Landratsamt Neu-Ulm | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
471 | GLÖCKLER, Antonia | Frauenarztpraxis Dr. Schlipf | 1994 | W AK 20 | W |
435 | GMÖHLING, Andreas | TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
403 | GÖPPEL, Jürgen | Allgäuer _Joe | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
456 | GRAW, Isabelle | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1978 | W AK 40 | W |
457 | GRAW, Martin | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
480 | GRAY, Herbert | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
407 | HAEUSSLER, Andrea | Tria Echterdingen | 1968 | W AK 50 | W |
483 | HAMPP, Dietmar | Butzbach GmbH Industrietore | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
470 | HELD, Jochen | TSG Söflingen | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
463 | HERDE, Christian | TSG Ehingen Triathlon | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
432 | HERDE, Jürgen | ASC Ulm Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
466 | HERRMANN, Manuela | Jürgens Laufeck | 1970 | W AK 45 | W |
447 | HERRMANN, Markus | 1974 | M AK 40 | M | |
408 | HOFFMANN, Stefan | 1988 | M AK 30 | M | |
442 | HOFMANN, Martin | Four for Tri | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
467 | HÖLZLE, Andreas | Wieland-in Form | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
468 | HUBER, Andreas | Wieland-in Form | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
462 | JAHN, Marcus | TV Senden/Ay | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
431 | JUDAR, Markus | TV Reichenbach | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
448 | KAST, Jochen | Mumm Flower | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
410 | KEEFER, Sascha | DAV Illertissen | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
472 | KIENLE, Daniel | WEH GmbH Illertissen | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
443 | KIRSTEN, Johannes | Four for Tri | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
428 | KLEINER, Stephan | Team Kleiner | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
416 | KLOSE, Mario | 1975 | M AK 40 | M | |
482 | KRAUPNER, Martina | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 1969 | W AK 45 | W |
465 | KRONTHALER, Thomas | 1971 | M AK 45 | M | |
436 | LEHMANN, Karsten | Steff Racing Team | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
485 | LEISTNER, Kathleen | 1977 | W AK 40 | W | |
479 | LEVEN, Ferdinand | TSV Laupheim | 1957 | M AK 60 | M |
499 | LOHMÜLLER, Herbert | R-Pharm Illertissen / SG-Mack | 1949 | M AK 65 | M |
439 | LUDERER, Thomas | 1963 | M AK 55 | M | |
446 | LÜDTKE, Felix | 1. SC EBA ev | 1994 | M AK 20 | M |
459 | MAIER, Daniel | TV Senden/Ay | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
423 | MAREIS, Marcell | 1983 | M AK 35 | M | |
444 | MAYER, Magdalena | 1994 | W AK 20 | W | |
426 | MAYER, Markus | 1979 | M AK 35 | M | |
452 | MAYER, Tobias | Wieland-in Form | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
409 | MUEHLBAUER, Sonya | 1976 | W AK 40 | W | |
469 | MÜGGE, Anette | TSV Illertissen | 1993 | W AK 25 | W |
484 | MÜLLER, Manuel | Wieland-in Form | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
424 | NEUBERGER, Jogi | SF Illerrieden | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
488 | NITSCHE, Frederik | Wolf Fitness & Gesundheit Illertissen | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
413 | ROTT, Arnold | DAV Illertissen | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
417 | RUNDIO, Marion | ASC Ulm Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1959 | W AK 55 | W |
464 | SAUER, Ako | SV Jedesheim | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
445 | SAUTER, Larissa | Post SV Tübingen | 1994 | W AK 20 | W |
441 | SCHLÜTER, Tim | Four for Tri | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
425 | SCHMID, Hubert | TSV Laupheim | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
402 | SCHNEIDER, Alexander | Jürgens Laufeck | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
405 | SCHOUBA, Axel | Rotary Club Illertissen-Iller-Günz | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
414 | SCHOUBA, Peter | 1974 | M AK 40 | M | |
460 | SCHWEITZER, Reiner | Raiffeisenbank Schwaben Mitte | 1958 | M AK 60 | M |
420 | SIHLER, Ingo | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
415 | SOMMER, Thomas | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
404 | SPÄTH, Felix | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
412 | STAAB, Wolf-Dieter | 1953 | M AK 65 | M | |
474 | STAHL, Korbinian | 1985 | M AK 30 | M | |
454 | STECKER, Manuel | 1993 | M AK 25 | M | |
487 | STEURER, Ricky | 1976 | M AK 40 | M | |
451 | STROBEL, Reinhold | Wieland-in Form | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
422 | STRÖHM, Kathrin | Jürgens Laufeck | 1989 | W AK 25 | W |
458 | STURM, Martin | SV-Unterroth | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
455 | SYKORA, Martin | 1978 | M AK 40 | M | |
449 | TCHORSCH, Olaf | Mumm Flower | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
450 | TEZAK, Erich | Wieland-in Form | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
419 | UNSELD, Doris | ASC Ulm Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1958 | W AK 60 | W |
418 | UNSELD, Heinz | ASC Ulm Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1954 | M AK 60 | M |
478 | VOGEL, Katharina | 1995 | W AK 20 | W | |
429 | WALLERATH, Thomas | Die Bergziegen | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
434 | WIBLISHAUSER, Jenny | MFF Athletics e.V. | 1977 | W AK 40 | W |
430 | ZIEGLER, Matthias | 1980 | M AK 35 | M | |
Duathlon-Staffel | 9 Gesamt | ||||
490 | Die Seitenstecher |
GUTTROFF Simon
WALTER Mona |
--- | Staffel | |
492 | Endurance Team Klingbeil 1 |
KLINGBEIL Ursula
RÖHM Merle |
--- | Staffel | |
493 | Endurance Team Klingbeil 2 |
KLINGBEIL Marco
KLINGBEIL Jule |
--- | Staffel | |
491 | Run&Bike Rocker |
BARNERT Frank
BARNERT Tanja |
--- | Staffel | |
498 | Schnitt 37 |
LAZAREK Andreas
BATZNER Matthias |
--- | Staffel | |
497 | TUM>MIT |
BATZNER Kilian
BATZNER Simon |
--- | Staffel | |
496 | TÜV-Team-Memmingen |
GRONER Wolfgang
GIRBIG Tobias |
--- | Staffel | |
494 | Wieland-in-Form 1 |
AUBELE Franz
BAUR Andreas |
--- | Staffel | |
495 | Wieland-in-Form 2 |
ENDL Ralf
DECKENBACH Gerhard |
--- | Staffel | |
Einrad - 5 km | 9 Gesamt | 1 männlich, 8 weiblich | ||||
1361 | AMANN, Elina | Radsportverein Illertissen 1893 e.V. | 2008 | 0 - 10 Jahre weiblich | W |
1366 | BÖTTINGER, Elke | RSV Illertissen | 1968 | 11 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
1364 | DAIBER, Lena | RSV Illertissen | 2006 | 11 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
1363 | KOEGEL, Anja | RSV Illertissen | 1971 | 11 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
1368 | LEHNER, Chiara | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | 11 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
1369 | LEHNER, Hannah | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2008 | 0 - 10 Jahre weiblich | W |
1367 | MÖCK, Maria | RSV Illertissen | 2007 | 11 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
1362 | MOELLER, Olav | RSV Illertissen | 1965 | 11 - 99 Jahre männlich | M |
1365 | SAGER, Carla | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2009 | 0 - 10 Jahre weiblich | W |
Einrad - 10 km | 14 Gesamt | 1 männlich, 13 weiblich | ||||
918 | BÖTTINGER, Julia | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2000 | 14 - 18 Jahre weiblich | W |
911 | GEHRING, Dieter | RSV Illertissen | 1967 | 19 - 99 Jahre männlich | M |
910 | GEHRING, Laura | RSV Illertissen | 2001 | 14 - 18 Jahre weiblich | W |
915 | HILBLE, Anja | Radsportverein Illertissen 1893 e.V. | 1991 | 19 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
921 | JUST, Anna | TV Hofheim 1861 e.V. | 2004 | 14 - 18 Jahre weiblich | W |
913 | KÖGEL, Selina | RSV Illertissen | 2000 | 14 - 18 Jahre weiblich | W |
922 | KOPPITZ, Nora | TV Hofheim 1861 e.V. | 1996 | 19 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
909 | KREUZER, Ingrid | Radsportverein Illertissen 1893 e.V. | 1976 | 19 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
912 | PORTIUS, Angelika | RSV Illertissen | 1963 | 19 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
919 | PORTIUS, Lena | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2002 | 14 - 18 Jahre weiblich | W |
920 | RUEß, Jennifer | Radsportverein Illertissen 1893 e.V. | 1999 | 19 - 99 Jahre weiblich | W |
917 | SAMTNER, Gina | Radsportverein Illertissen 1893 e.V. | 2004 | 14 - 18 Jahre weiblich | W |
916 | STURM, Fabienne | Radsportverein Illertissen 1893 e.V. | 2005 | 0 - 13 Jahre weiblich | W |
914 | STURM, Lea | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2003 | 14 - 18 Jahre weiblich | W |
Einrad - Halbmarathon - 29 Zoll | 7 Gesamt | 3 männlich, 4 weiblich | ||||
139 | ALTMANN, Domenik | TSV Gilching- Argelsried | 2001 | M | |
131 | FISCHER, Benjamin | RSV Illertissen | 1994 | M | |
132 | FISCHER, Daniela | RSV Illertissen | 1997 | W | |
134 | GELLER, Jana | RSV Illertissen | 1987 | W | |
133 | MOSER, Konrad | Radsportverein Illertissen 1893 e.V. | 1968 | M | |
136 | REICH, Katalin | TSV Gilching- Argelsried | 1999 | W | |
135 | REICH, Melanie | TSV Gilching- Argelsried | 1997 | W | |
Einrad - Halbmarathon - Unlimited | 2 Gesamt | 2 männlich, 0 weiblich | ||||
137 | BEBST, Benjamin | TSV-Jetzendorf | 1960 | M | |
138 | BEESE, York | 2001 | M | ||
Schülerlauf - U10 | 134 Gesamt | 70 männlich, 64 weiblich | ||||
1448 | AKGÜL, Nayla | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2010 | W | |
1407 | ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO, Jeremias | Grundschule Illerberg | 2009 | M | |
1402 | ALTHOFF, Quirin | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 2009 | M | |
1531 | ANGELOV, Nikolay | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2009 | M | |
1436 | ASLAN, Benjamin | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1412 | AUMANN, Stefania | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2009 | W | |
1503 | BÄCHLE, Emil | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1508 | BEIER, Felix | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1477 | BEURER, Ben | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2009 | M | |
1434 | BÖCKELER, Lea | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | W | |
1484 | BÖHM, Samuel | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1446 | BOß, Emely | 2009 | W | ||
1533 | BRÄMER, Nicolas | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1527 | BREITRUCK, Kilian | TSV Illertissen Kiss | 2010 | M | |
1526 | BÜRGER, Pascal | 2010 | M | ||
1426 | CELIK, Ersan | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1428 | DAVID, Peter | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1471 | DETTINGER, Lisa | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
1435 | DIETRICH, Kai | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2010 | M | |
1494 | DIETRICH, Lea | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1497 | DIRR, Marina | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1456 | DOBERAUER, Matteo | Grundschule Illerberg | 2009 | M | |
1430 | DOGAN, Arda Esat | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1488 | DREIER, Fabian | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1439 | DRESCHER, Sahra | TSV Illertissen | 2010 | W | |
1501 | DREXLER, Fabius | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1466 | EBENAU, Pia | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
1513 | EGLE, Sarah | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1505 | EHRENTREICH, Marie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1502 | ENGELHARDT, Lenny | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1522 | ETKER, Leyla-Marie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1516 | FISCHER, Moritz | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1468 | FRITZ, Philipp | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | M | |
1473 | GABLER, Simon | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2009 | M | |
1479 | GERHARD, Chiara | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1406 | GLÖCKLER, Pascal | Grundschule Illerberg | 2009 | M | |
1528 | GRAF, Christina | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2010 | W | |
1465 | HACKALI, Bilal | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
1529 | HACKBARTH, Zoe | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2010 | W | |
1418 | HÄGER, Vanessa | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2010 | W | |
1444 | HARTMANN, Samuel Elias | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2010 | M | |
1433 | HAUGG, Maximilian | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1432 | HAUGG, Samuel | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2010 | M | |
1476 | HEIDL, Lea | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2009 | W | |
1512 | HOFMANN, Diana | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1517 | HÖLD, Aaron | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1482 | HÖLD, Anna | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1525 | HÖLD, Denis | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1472 | HOLL, Julia | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2009 | W | |
1475 | HOLL, Leni | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2009 | W | |
1495 | HÜBER, Simon | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1530 | JASINSKA, Julia | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2009 | W | |
1449 | JOAS, Emilia | TSV Dietenheim | 2009 | W | |
1496 | JUTZ, Leonhard | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1451 | KAMPRATH, Sophia | TSV Illertissen | 2010 | W | |
1536 | KASPER, Mia | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2010 | W | |
1524 | KATSOULIDIS, Georgios | TSV Illertissen Kiss | 2009 | M | |
1469 | KEMPA, Jan | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | M | |
1438 | KINNIGKEIT, Joel | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1481 | KOHLMANN, Jonas | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1486 | KOLLMANN, Lean | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1450 | KÖNIG, Phil | TSV Illertissen Kiss | 2010 | M | |
1511 | KONRAD, Leonie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1460 | KRAL, Sophie | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
1487 | KROTER, Max | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1489 | LANGER, Jonas | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1521 | LEICHTLE, Luis | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1421 | LEICHTLE, Nadja | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2010 | W | |
1409 | LÖFFLER, Luca | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2009 | M | |
1425 | LORENC, Isabella | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2010 | W | |
1424 | MANCINI, Matteo | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2009 | M | |
1523 | MAYER, Lavinia | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1417 | MAYER, Matilda | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2009 | W | |
1420 | MAYER, Thea | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2010 | W | |
1498 | MAYER, Valentina | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1422 | MICHAILIDIS, Valandis | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2010 | M | |
1408 | MOLLEKER, Evelyn | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2009 | W | |
1504 | MÜLLER, Paul | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1403 | OBERDORFER, Magnus | Berg- und Radfreunde Au | 2009 | M | |
1445 | ÖZDEMIR, Ayla Beyza | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2010 | W | |
1518 | PALM, Johanna | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1474 | PARSCHAN, Julia | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2009 | W | |
1509 | PEGEL, Lilian | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1419 | PELLEGRINO, Sophie | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2010 | W | |
1459 | PETELER, Kay Lilly | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
1437 | PETKOVA, Alexandra | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | W | |
1405 | PETROVSKI, Enrik | Grundschule Illerberg | 2009 | M | |
1483 | PFEIFFER, Simon | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1457 | QUELLENBERG, Marlon | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | M | |
1470 | RAZIFAR, Tara | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
1411 | REHO, Samuel | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2009 | M | |
1413 | REICH, Max Alexander | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2009 | M | |
1493 | RENDLE, Leonie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1415 | RICA, Daria | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2009 | W | |
1455 | RIEDEL, Felix | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1492 | RÜCKL, Leana | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1442 | RUDI, Rafael | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1520 | SADRIHAJDARI, Alba | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1485 | SANTIC, Marta | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1463 | SCHARF, Aaron | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | M | |
1478 | SCHNEIDER, Lukas | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2009 | M | |
1532 | SCHNEIDER, Sebastian | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2009 | M | |
1510 | SCHNITZLER, Susanna Mia | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1500 | SCHOENACKER, Lasse | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1440 | SCHOLLER, Tjorven | 2009 | W | ||
1401 | SCHOUBA, Emma | 2009 | W | ||
1414 | SCHRAML, Rabea | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2010 | W | |
1462 | SCHUSTER, Teresa | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
1410 | SCHWÄGERL, Aylin | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2009 | W | |
1453 | SEITZ, Maxima Caroline | TSV Illertissen | 2010 | W | |
1423 | SIERADZKI, Maxym | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2010 | M | |
1431 | SIGEL, Finn | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1461 | SINGER, Jonathan | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | M | |
1441 | SINGH, Veeraman | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1454 | SORGE, Theo | TSV Regglisweiler | 2010 | M | |
1427 | SPINETTI, Enzo | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1506 | STEIDEN, Lennard | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1490 | STURM, Amelie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1491 | STURM, Silas | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1452 | SYKORA, Felix | VFL Leipheim | 2009 | M | |
1443 | SZAKÁL, Zalán | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | M | |
1404 | THALHOFER, Fabian | Grundschule Illerberg | 2009 | M | |
1447 | THANNER, Joel | 2009 | M | ||
1464 | ULRICH, Lara | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
1515 | WAGNER, Angelina | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1499 | WENGER, Klara | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | W | |
1480 | WIDMANN, Julian | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | M | |
1514 | WIDMANN, Nico | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2010 | M | |
1507 | WIHER, Sarah | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1429 | WOHLHÖFLER, Celina | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2009 | W | |
1519 | ZELLER, Kathrin | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2009 | W | |
1458 | ZIMMERMANN, Anika | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
1416 | ZIMPRICH, Flavia | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2009 | W | |
1467 | ZORIC, Chiara | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2009 | W | |
Schülerlauf - U12 | 249 Gesamt | 136 männlich, 113 weiblich | ||||
1571 | ADOLF, Emilius | Grundschule Illerberg | 2007 | M | |
1552 | ALBRECHT, Noah | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2008 | M | |
1698 | AMON, Elina | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1591 | APPELT, Finn | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2007 | M | |
1579 | AREVALO, Alex | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2007 | M | |
1570 | ASLANIDIS, Kaja | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | W | |
1709 | ATMACA, Sudenay | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1708 | BACKHAUS, Selina | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | W | |
1659 | BAILER, Lenn | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1779 | BARABEISCH, Sina | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1735 | BÄURLE, Julian Eric | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1724 | BAYER, Lotta | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1680 | BECK, Max | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2008 | M | |
1594 | BECKER, Jan | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2008 | M | |
1646 | BEDNAR, Nick | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2007 | M | |
1679 | BELLINI, Leandro | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2008 | M | |
1733 | BERGER, Romy | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1585 | BERTSCHER, Maik-Leon | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2007 | M | |
1590 | BETZ, Felicia | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2008 | W | |
1672 | BEUGER, Katharina | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2007 | W | |
1569 | BILEK, Leon | Grundschule Illerberg | 2007 | M | |
1568 | BILEK, Simon | Grundschule Illerberg | 2007 | M | |
1567 | BINDER, Luna | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | W | |
1622 | BIRNSTEIN, Sarah | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1602 | BITTERMANN, Marc | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | M | |
1759 | BLESSING, Sean | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1754 | BÖHM, Lionel | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1685 | BONK, Felix | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2008 | M | |
1686 | BONK, Jannik | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2008 | M | |
1595 | BÖRSING, Linus | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2008 | M | |
1566 | BÖTTCHER, Taylor | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | M | |
1621 | BRÄMER, Jonathan | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | M | |
1774 | BRÄUER, Noah | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1611 | BRAUN, Klara | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1748 | BURGHARDT, Philipp | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | M | |
1793 | CELIK, Devin | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2008 | M | |
1663 | CIL, Kerem | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1581 | COVANAJ, Dorina | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2008 | W | |
1700 | COVANAJ, Labinot | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1768 | DAIDONE, Sara | 2008 | W | ||
1586 | DAMORA, Giuliana | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2008 | W | |
1576 | DAWLETSCHIN, Nelly | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | W | |
1648 | DE ALMEIDA, Fernanda | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2007 | W | |
1737 | DEININGER, Hannes | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1781 | DEMIRKAYA, Ceren | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1610 | DEMOLLI, Vesa | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | M | |
1599 | DIETRICH, Lara | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | W | |
1626 | DILNYJ, Marc | 2008 | M | ||
1778 | DOBERAUER, Jakob | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1771 | DOCKHORN, Tim | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2007 | M | |
1636 | DOGAN, Alias | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
1788 | DOGAN, Baran | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2007 | M | |
1699 | DOGAN, Eda | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1809 | DOSTAL, Nikola | TSV Regglisweiler | 2007 | W | |
1750 | DREIER, Julian | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | M | |
1744 | DRESCHER, Emelie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | W | |
1727 | EGLE, David | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | M | |
1710 | EHRENTREICH, Max | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1693 | EICHMÜLLER, Philip | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | M | |
1620 | ELLER, Francesca | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1678 | ENßLIN, Ken | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2007 | M | |
1684 | FABEKOVEC, Benedikt | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2007 | M | |
1601 | FARAJI, Stella | 2007 | W | ||
1631 | FEIST, Jonas | 2007 | M | ||
1647 | FISCHER, Lilli | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | W | |
1588 | FOULOPOULOU, Anastasia | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2008 | W | |
1780 | FREI, Jessica | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1714 | FRITZ, Simon | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1738 | FRYDASCH, Felix | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1691 | GÄNSLER, Simon | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | M | |
1719 | GATHAREK, Jakub | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1577 | GAUPP, Melina | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2008 | W | |
1565 | GEBHARD, Robin | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | M | |
1657 | GERGELY, Kira | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2007 | W | |
1632 | GEROVAC, Dejan | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
1535 | GLATZ, Franziska | TV Osterberg | 2008 | W | |
1564 | GOTTWALD, Nico | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | M | |
1716 | GRAF, Daniel | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1715 | GRAF, Selina | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1725 | GRASSER, Korbinian | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1635 | GROß, Anna - Lena | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | W | |
1563 | GROTZ, Lena | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | W | |
1589 | GULDE, Luisa | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2007 | W | |
1787 | GÜNEL, Lara | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2008 | W | |
1612 | HALDER, Helena | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1593 | HEINRICH, Ben | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2008 | M | |
1592 | HEINRICH, Jan | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2008 | M | |
1582 | HELD, Rene | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2008 | M | |
1762 | HELM, Emely | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | W | |
1562 | HEMPEL, Lea-Sophie | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | W | |
1561 | HERMANN, Pia | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | W | |
1653 | HESS, Angelina | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | W | |
1630 | HILDBRAND, Simeon | TV Haldenwang | 2008 | M | |
1575 | HILLE, Elias | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | M | |
1554 | HIMPER, Vanessa | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1619 | HOER, Fiona | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1652 | HOFBAUER, Angelika | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | W | |
1609 | HOFFMANN, Emily | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1618 | HOLL, Sophia | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1756 | HÜBER, Lina | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1574 | HÜBNER, Kevin | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | M | |
1580 | HUSSY, Marlene | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2008 | W | |
1642 | IBRAIMI, Jona | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | W | |
1560 | ILLGNER, Aileen | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | W | |
1629 | JOAS, Sophia | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | W | |
1634 | KAMPRATH, Maximilian | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
1701 | KARA, Deniz Naz | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1751 | KAUF, Noah | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | M | |
1551 | KAUFFMANN, Benedikt | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
1789 | KAYGUSUZ, Elif | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2007 | W | |
1624 | KERXHALIU, Deisi | 2008 | W | ||
1587 | KHALIL, Rudi | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2007 | M | |
1705 | KIENLE, Felix | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1706 | KIENLE, Hannah | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1656 | KIRCHER, Tom | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2007 | M | |
1795 | KLAIBER, Oliver | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
1723 | KLAUS, Philipp | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1614 | KLEIMAIER, Svenja | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1650 | KOCAK, Eren | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1559 | KOCH, Angelina | Grundschule Illerberg | 2007 | W | |
1703 | KÖHLER, Sopie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | W | |
1688 | KOLLMER, Tim | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | M | |
1655 | KONRAD, Tim | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2007 | M | |
1623 | KORDT, Matti | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | M | |
1662 | KORTE, Zoe | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | W | |
1558 | KOYUN, Kenan | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | M | |
1772 | KRAUSE, Mira | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | W | |
1765 | KÜFFEL, Lena | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1617 | KÜFFEL, Lia | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1713 | KUYKENDALL, Anthony | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1613 | LANG, Noah | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | M | |
1677 | LANGENWALTER, Romy | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2008 | W | |
1722 | LANZ, Henry | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1669 | LEIN, Leonie | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | W | |
1777 | LIEB, Fiona | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1796 | LOHR, Dominik | Benild-Hospiz | 2008 | M | |
1745 | LÜNING, Mia-Sophie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | W | |
1752 | LUTZENBERGER, Larissa | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | W | |
1702 | MAI, Beatrice | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1790 | MAIER, Michel | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2007 | M | |
1600 | MARBURG, Isabella | 2007 | W | ||
1671 | MARTIN, Raphael | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2007 | M | |
1764 | MATEJKA, Leonie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | W | |
1743 | MAURER, Jennifer | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1760 | MAURER, Matthias | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | M | |
1734 | MAYER, Julia | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | W | |
1720 | MERK, Julian | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1689 | MERK, Maximilian | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | M | |
1584 | MICHAILIDIS, Minas | Jürgens Laufeck | 2007 | M | |
1606 | MIHALACHE, Miriam | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | W | |
1717 | MINOLTS, Jakob | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1616 | MIRZA, Numaan | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | M | |
1783 | MOLLEKER, Emily | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1555 | MÜHLBERGER, Lea Marie | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1692 | MÜLLER, Angelina | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | W | |
1644 | NAGEL, Lena | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | W | |
1645 | NAGEL, Timo | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1643 | NECHANSKY, Luis | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1761 | NEUDECKER, Nathalie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1573 | NIXDORF, Sarina | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | W | |
1773 | NOTZ, Hanna | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1690 | NUSSER, Ann-Kathrin | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | W | |
1553 | OBERDORFER, Moritz | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
1766 | OBST, Hannes | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1557 | OEFNER, Paulina | Grundschule Illerberg | 2007 | W | |
1742 | OELSCHLÄGER, Nico | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1683 | OTT, Florentine | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2008 | W | |
1707 | OVISEK, Finn | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1627 | PARLAK, Mina | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | W | |
1625 | PASCUAL GONZALEZ, Laura | 2008 | W | ||
1660 | PAUL, Maxim | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1729 | PETERS, Alexander | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1775 | PETROVSKI, Arik | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1721 | PILIPENKO, Maximilian | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1792 | PODRIMQAKU, Lorena | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2008 | W | |
1674 | POLITO, Alina | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | W | |
1665 | PÖPPELMANN, Maja | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | W | |
1728 | PREGEL, Fabian | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1640 | RALL, Sophie | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2007 | W | |
1711 | RAPP, Jannis | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1696 | REICHENBACH, Emily | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | W | |
1654 | REINDL, Hannah | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2007 | W | |
1732 | REISER, Gabriel | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1670 | RENZ, Felix | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2008 | M | |
1763 | RIED, Korbinian | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1694 | ROTHDACH, Heiko | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | M | |
1673 | ROTTER, Felix | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2007 | M | |
1651 | SACHS, Manual | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1770 | SAILER, Jakob | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
1682 | SALZGEBER, Noah | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2008 | M | |
1697 | SAND, Angelina | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | W | |
1598 | SAUTER, Felix | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | M | |
1639 | SAUTER, Vincent | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2007 | M | |
1769 | SAX, Franziska | 2008 | W | ||
1572 | SCHÄFER, Dylan | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | M | |
1633 | SCHENK, Lucy | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | W | |
1784 | SCHEUFELE, Felix | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1608 | SCHLAGENHAUF, Paul | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | M | |
1596 | SCHNEIDER, Julia | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | W | |
1753 | SCHNEIDER, Mia | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | W | |
1731 | SCHNITZLER, Elisa | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1664 | SCHNITZLER, Sophie | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | W | |
1726 | SCHOENACKER, Jördis | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1605 | SCHÖFFEL, Leon | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | M | |
1604 | SCHOLLER, Thorin | 2007 | M | ||
1785 | SCHÖLLER, Yann | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | M | |
1641 | SCHRAMEK, Anna | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | W | |
1661 | SCHREGLE, Jannick | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1767 | SCHUMACHER, Lenny | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
1736 | SCHWARZ, Amy | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1666 | SOMMERFELD, Tom | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1637 | SORGE, Ida | TSV Regglisweiler | 2008 | W | |
1755 | SPANN, Leni | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1749 | SPANN, Leon | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | M | |
1730 | STAUDENHECHTL, Philipp | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1668 | STECKER, Finn | TSV Illertissen | 2008 | M | |
1628 | STECKER, Max | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2007 | M | |
1704 | STEENBAKKER, Yasmin | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1649 | STOLZ, Benjamin | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1597 | STOLZ, Timo | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | M | |
1556 | SÜßEGGER, Valentin | Grundschule Illerberg | 2008 | M | |
1658 | SZABO, Alexandru | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1676 | TAUTENHAHN, Felix | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2007 | M | |
1718 | THALHOFER, Alina | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1578 | THIELE, Sophia | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2007 | W | |
1776 | THURNHOFER, Leonie | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1712 | TOTIC, Patricija | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1534 | TRAN, Minh Khoa | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | M | |
1681 | TROMPLER, Tom | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2008 | M | |
1667 | TÜKMEN, Emre | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2008 | M | |
1695 | UCAR, Safa | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2007 | M | |
1741 | USLU, Arda Akif | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
1794 | UTZ, Lenja | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | W | |
1687 | VILL, Lina | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2008 | W | |
1638 | VLADIC, Tijana | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1757 | VON SCHMID, Sophie | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1583 | WACHSMUTH, Jamie Dean | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2008 | M | |
1746 | WAGNER, Marco | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | M | |
1758 | WALTER, Leon | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | M | |
1603 | WALTER, Philipp | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2007 | M | |
1739 | WEIKERT, Lea | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | W | |
1747 | WEIKERT, Leon | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2007 | M | |
1607 | WETRITSCH, Matthias | Bischof-Ulrich-Grundschule | 2008 | M | |
1675 | WILLARETH, Marcel | Karl-August-Forster-Grundschule Au | 2007 | M | |
1615 | WÜRSTLE, Hannah | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2007 | W | |
1791 | YILDIRIM, Bugrahan | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2007 | M | |
1786 | YILDIZ, Beran | Bürgermeister Engelhart Grundschule Senden | 2008 | M | |
1782 | YILMAZ, Sila | Realschule Vöhringen | 2007 | W | |
1740 | ZANKER, Jan | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2008 | M | |
Schülerlauf - U14 | 236 Gesamt | 127 männlich, 109 weiblich | ||||
2024 | ABBAGNARA, Alessia | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1893 | ACRI, Gianluca | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1963 | AKINCI, Selin | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
2051 | AKSU, Dilara | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1993 | ALTENDORFER, Luis | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2005 | M | |
1813 | ALTHOFF, Moritz | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1918 | ANTON, Anistella | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | W | |
1876 | BADER, Emma | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
2046 | BALZER, Michael | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1875 | BARNSTEINER, Sarah | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1207 | BAUR, Jannik | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2005 | M | |
1915 | BECK, Leon | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | M | |
1855 | BECKER, Alexander | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1953 | BEKTAS, Isra | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1886 | BELDE, Lilly-Marlen | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1341 | BERGMANN, Samuel | Werner-Ziegler-Mittelschule Senden | 2005 | M | |
1913 | BERISHA, Naim | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
1206 | BERNDT, Toni | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2005 | M | |
1954 | BIRZELE, Saskia | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1990 | BLESSING, Liam | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2005 | M | |
1969 | BOCHTLER, Yannik | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1816 | BOYACI, Kerim | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1854 | BREHMER, Lara-Marie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1853 | BRUGGER, Elena | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1874 | BURGHARDT, Selina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1873 | BUTTERHOF, Jana | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
2035 | CRAITAR, Raoul-Adrian | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
2029 | CYRON, Florian | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1852 | DALASLAN, Malik | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1939 | DAUER, Noah | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
1997 | DENZAU, Erik | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1949 | DOGAN, Baran | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1896 | DOGAN, Nesrin | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2005 | W | |
2023 | DOPLER, Maxim | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1851 | DREN, Demolli | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1940 | DUILE, Tizian | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
1932 | EICHMÜLLER, Eva | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | W | |
1850 | ENGELHARDT, Lea-Marie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
2022 | ERGÜN, Deniz | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1925 | ERL, Melanie | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | W | |
1837 | ERN, Fabio | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1979 | FANAJ, Shemsije | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1985 | FANT, Perla | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1983 | FAOUAL, Madeleine | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1924 | FAULHABER, Jana | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | W | |
1849 | FEUERSTEIN, Anna | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1885 | FISCHER, Jasmin | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1992 | FISCHER, Leon | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2006 | M | |
2028 | FISCHER, Michael | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1988 | GAßNER, Patricia | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2006 | W | |
2041 | GEISLER, Marvin | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1814 | GEROVAC, Dario | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2005 | M | |
2003 | GIEBELHAUS, Fabian | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1897 | GLATZ, Anabel | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2005 | W | |
1955 | GÖKDEMIR, Esmanur | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1930 | GOLDSCHMIEDT, Madlain | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | W | |
1923 | GRETZSCHEL, Jasmin | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | W | |
1956 | GROMUT, Mike | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1821 | GROßKOPF, Oliver | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1824 | GROTZ, Jonas | Grundschule Illerberg | 2005 | M | |
1836 | GSCHWIND, Jakob | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1889 | HAAS, Samuel | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1989 | HABRES, Leon | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2005 | M | |
1980 | HAGEMEYER, Mark | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1966 | HAGEMEYER, Philipp | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1838 | HALDER, Luis | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1881 | HANDER, Marie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1974 | HANDER, Marie | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
2039 | HANS, Philipp | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1957 | HÄUSSLER, Sophie-Marie | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
2049 | HECKELMILLER, Annika | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
2048 | HECKELMILLER, Jan | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1872 | HECKENBERGER, Lillian | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1871 | HEINRICH, Niklas | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1895 | HELD, Jonathan | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1972 | HELTMANN, Vanessa | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1340 | HENSEL, Max | Werner-Ziegler-Mittelschule Senden | 2005 | M | |
2020 | HENTSCHEL, Hannah | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
2032 | HENTSCHEL, Lea | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1870 | HEYER, Michael | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1892 | HILDEBRAND, Jonathan | TV Haldenwang | 2006 | M | |
2059 | HILDEBRAND, Jonathan | TV Haldenwang | 2006 | M | |
1967 | HILLEBRAND, Saskia | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
2019 | HIRNER, Niklas | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1869 | HOKE, Melina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1991 | HÖLD, Marco | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2006 | M | |
1848 | HUBER, Marlene | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
2018 | HUNGER, Alexandra | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1868 | IGNACZEWSKA, Selin | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1867 | IKONOMOU, Lilly | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
2047 | ILG, Matthias | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1866 | IVANKO, Janine | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
2058 | JEHLE, Felix | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1958 | JEHLE, Niklas | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
2052 | JUNG, Xenia | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1847 | JUNGINGER, Katharina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
2050 | JUSUFI, Adelina | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1865 | JUSUFI, Justin | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1825 | KALLO, Matyas | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2006 | M | |
1941 | KALOSH, Muji | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
1911 | KAMMERER, Marc | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
2062 | KANDZIA, Benni | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1914 | KARAM, Almurad | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | M | |
1864 | KAUF, Joana | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
2005 | KAYA, Merisa | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
2045 | KEMPF, Leroy | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1971 | KLAUS, Sarah | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1935 | KLEIMAIER, Maximilian | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
1970 | KLEMENT, Elias | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1846 | KLICH, Alisia | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1944 | KLING, Tobias | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1908 | KOCAK, Sila | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2006 | W | |
1818 | KOCAKAPLAN, Arda | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1845 | KOLLMER, Katharina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
2027 | KOMINA, Dzemal | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1894 | KONRAD, Samuel | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
2004 | KONSEK, Lia | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1890 | KORDT, Moritz | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1921 | KOROS, Christoph | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | M | |
2017 | KOSZESCHA, Kim | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1952 | KOZIEL, Chiara | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
2016 | KRATTENMACHER, Maja | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
2040 | KRAUSE, Levin | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1976 | KREUTLE, Tom | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1880 | KREUTZMANN, Denise | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1863 | KRUZIC, Maria | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1883 | KUNZ, Paulina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1819 | KURZ, Leonie | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1879 | KUZOVCHIKOVA, Katrin | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1950 | LANDOUZY, Tybalt | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1372 | LAUNER, Kim | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1900 | LEIN, Laura | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | W | |
2014 | LINDA, Mina | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1951 | LOCHMANN, David | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
2060 | LOTKOV, Aleksej | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2005 | M | |
1999 | MAGG, Lorena | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1906 | MALENYA, Florian | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2005 | M | |
1812 | MANCINI, Leon | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2005 | M | |
2013 | MANDRYSZ, Mara | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1903 | MAURITZ, Sarah | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2005 | W | |
2063 | MAURITZ, Sarah | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2005 | W | |
1928 | MAYER, Elias | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
1919 | MERK, Nick | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | M | |
1862 | MERKLE, Isabella | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1844 | MEYER, Leon | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
2002 | MICHALOWSKI, Finnja | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1948 | MICSA, Sarah | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1929 | MÖRZ, Maximilian | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
1828 | MÖST, Julius | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1830 | MUDRAK, Franka | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | W | |
2055 | MÜHLLEITNER, Henrik | RUKU Tore-Türen-GmbH | 2005 | M | |
1938 | MÜLLER, Christoph | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
1936 | NADLER, Jasmin | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | W | |
2042 | NOTZ, Yannick | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1926 | ÖNEN, Batuhan | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | M | |
1927 | ÖNEN, Semanur | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | W | |
2044 | ÖSTERLE, Sebastian | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
2012 | OTT, Lillien | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1947 | PARCHARIDIS, David | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
2034 | PECHTOLD, Tommy | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1839 | PETERS, Maximilian | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1995 | PLOOG, Marius | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1823 | POLOMSKI, Ryan | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1817 | PÖPPERL, Robin | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
2043 | POTRYKUS, Luis | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1981 | POTRYKUS, Sina | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1931 | POTSCH, Jascha | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
1811 | PÖTSCHKE, Marleen | Neugebauer GmbH Kabeltechnik | 2006 | W | |
1943 | PULAJ, Ramiz | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
2026 | RENZ, Lukas | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1842 | RENZ, Theresa | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1978 | RICHTER, Maren | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
2000 | RIFFEL, Eric | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1841 | ROLLE, Julian | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1994 | ROMBACH, Lukas | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1916 | ROMMEL, David | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | M | |
1827 | ROTSCHNE, Silas | Grundschule Tiefenbach | 2006 | M | |
1898 | SAGER, Lorenz | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1946 | SALZBRENNER, Kevin | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
2057 | SCHEFFOLD, Jonah | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1856 | SCHEIBNER, Richard | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1888 | SCHEU, Debora | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1984 | SCHILLER, Lina | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1960 | SCHLÄGER, Marvin | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1920 | SCHLAUCH, Emeli | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | W | |
1922 | SCHLESIGER, Ben | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | M | |
2036 | SCHMID, Madita | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1959 | SCHMIDT, Lea | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1905 | SCHNEID, Carina | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2005 | W | |
1861 | SCHNEIDER, Sina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1968 | SCHORR, Maximilian | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1878 | SCHRAMM, Lorena | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
2001 | SCHROPP, Nino | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
2056 | SCHÜLER, Elaine | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1860 | SCHÜTZ, Maja | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1942 | SCHWÄGERL, Robin | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1859 | SELG, Sophie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1822 | SELIMI, Arlind | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
2053 | SELMANAJ, Lason | 2005 | M | ||
2054 | SENNERT, Oskar | 2005 | M | ||
1826 | SIMIC, Mihaela | Grundschule Vöhringen-Süd | 2006 | W | |
2006 | SPREITER, Simon | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1907 | STARKE, Aron | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2005 | M | |
1962 | STAUDENHECHTL, Hannah | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | W | |
1917 | STEFFEN, Emba | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | W | |
1887 | STOCKER, Leonie | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1882 | STRAUß, Benjamin | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1973 | SÜßEGGER, Emma | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1998 | TAKOU, Justin | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
2038 | TANRIVERDI, Ecem | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1877 | TARMANINI, Mohamad | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1912 | TASKIRAN, Duygu | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | W | |
1986 | THON, Heiko | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2006 | M | |
1945 | TIMPLARU, Mario | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
2008 | VILL, Finn | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1858 | VOGEL, Lisa | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1831 | WALTER, Timo | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2005 | M | |
1901 | WEISINGER, Sharlien | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2006 | W | |
1987 | WENGLER, Annalena | Grund- und Mittelschule Buch | 2005 | W | |
2025 | WENZEL, Fabian | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | M | |
1891 | WESTERMANN, Michelle | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1857 | WIEST, Emilia | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | W | |
1815 | WOHLHÖFLER, Chantal | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
2031 | WOLF, Michelle | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1904 | WOLF, Nick | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2005 | M | |
1909 | WOLLINGER, Lena | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | W | |
1902 | YAGCIOGLU, Eda | Mittelschule Weißenhorn | 2006 | W | |
1961 | YARALOVA, Liliyana | Uli-Wieland-Mittelschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1910 | YILIDIRM, Aylin | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | W | |
1840 | YILMAZ, Yigit | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1934 | ZEMAN, Tomas | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | M | |
1933 | ZEMANOVA, Katerina | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2005 | W | |
1996 | ZIMMERMANN, Medina | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1829 | ZIMPRICH, Levin | Kolleg der Schulbrüder | 2006 | M | |
1832 | ZOTT, Fabio | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2005 | M | |
1937 | ZUPFER, Jonas | Mittelschule Babenhausen | 2006 | M | |
Schülerlauf - U14 5km | 21 Gesamt | 13 männlich, 8 weiblich | ||||
1820 | BELLINI, Fabio | Erhard-Vöhlin-Mittelschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
1964 | BÖHMLER, Finn | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1899 | DETTINGER, Timo | Grundschule Wullenstetten | 2006 | M | |
1965 | GAUPP, Nico | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1884 | GÜNTHER, Adrian | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
2033 | HAID, Laura | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
2021 | HARDER, Henry | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
2007 | HARDER, Johanna | Realschule Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
1975 | JANITSCHKA, Maximilian | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1982 | KERN, Livia | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2005 | W | |
2015 | LANGER, Anna | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1835 | LUSCH, Laura | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
2037 | NEFF, Jonas | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
2030 | NEFF, Laura | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | W | |
1843 | REICHL, Christian | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | M | |
2011 | RINNINGER, Marvin | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
2010 | STIFTER, Lenni | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1977 | STOLZ, Jonah | Illertal-Gymnasium Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
2009 | TCHORSCH, Niklas | Realschule Vöhringen | 2006 | M | |
1834 | THAQI, Kaltrina | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W | |
1833 | WEBER, Emilia | Johannes-von-La Salle-Realschule Illertissen | 2006 | W |