SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volkstriathlon - Einzel | 206 Gesamt | 144 männlich, 62 weiblich | ||||
167 | ADRION, Hans-Peter | TSV Erbach | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
102 | ASCH, Manuel | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
177 | ASSMUS, Dirk | 1973 | M AK 45 | M | |
216 | AUST, Margit | VR-Bank Donau Mindel | 1955 | W AK 60 | W |
82 | BALMBERGER, Michael | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
230 | BARNER, Thomas | Triathlon Günzburg | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
178 | BAß, Sascha | TSG Giengen | 1998 | M AK 20 | M |
222 | BAUDER, Uta | 1975 | W AK 40 | W | |
223 | BAUDER, Volker | 1971 | M AK 45 | M | |
79 | BAUMGÄRTNER, Albert | 1998 | M AK 20 | M | |
113 | BAYER, David | 1993 | M AK 25 | M | |
174 | BECK, Martin | TSV Nördlingen | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
45 | BEHRINGER, Wolfgang | #teamjoas | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
6 | BELLO, Christophe | 1975 | M AK 40 | M | |
2 | BENDER, Kerstin | #teamjoas | 1979 | W AK 35 | W |
71 | BIGELMAIER, Franziska | 1993 | W AK 25 | W | |
108 | BIRKHOLD, Nina | HSG Lauingen/ Wittislingen | 1991 | W AK 25 | W |
235 | BISCHOFF, Thomas | 1970 | M AK 45 | M | |
115 | BÖCK, Klaus | lg zusam | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
130 | BODENBERGER, Nicholas | SV Sulmetingen e.V. - Triathlon | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
89 | BOYE, Jan-Peter | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
72 | BREITINGER, Stephanie | 1989 | W AK 25 | W | |
221 | BRIE, Francois | Triathlon Augsburg | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
95 | BUCHMANN, Michael | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
176 | BÜHLER, Markus | 1985 | M AK 30 | M | |
136 | BUSCH, Sebastian Jens-Uwe | SV Mergelstetten | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
21 | DANGELMAYR, Martin | SV Sulmetingen | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
8 | DANGELO, Pascal | 1994 | M AK 20 | M | |
159 | DEISLER, Marcus | 1986 | M AK 30 | M | |
31 | DIEPOLD, Margit | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 1966 | W AK 50 | W |
128 | DIESCH, Matthias | 1972 | M AK 45 | M | |
49 | DOBLER, Christiane | TV Immenstadt | 1978 | W AK 40 | W |
163 | DOLLNER, Annika | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1982 | W AK 35 | W |
153 | DOLLNER, Wolfgang | ASC Ulm/ Neu-Ulm 011 eV | 1951 | M AK 65 | M |
145 | DOMANN, Axel | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
168 | EDELMANN, Anna | Triathlon Günzburg | 1975 | W AK 40 | W |
93 | ERICH, Julian | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
164 | ERNST, Christian | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
220 | FAHRENSCHON, Angela | ASCOM Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 1974 | W AK 40 | W |
70 | FALKNER, Rainer | Triathlon Günzburg | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
13 | FENSTERER, Paul | TV Memmingen | 2001 | M JA | M |
129 | FRIEGEL, Sixtus | TV Lauingen | 1956 | M AK 60 | M |
90 | FUNDEL, Sandra | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1989 | W AK 25 | W |
17 | GAUS, Jürgen | SV Sulmetingen Triathlon | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
99 | GEBHARDT, Ralf | Auf die Gurke, fertig, los | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
124 | GEIGER, Theo | Tri TV Lauingen | 1956 | M AK 60 | M |
34 | GILLNER, Marcel | Triathlon Augsburg | 1960 | M AK 55 | M |
86 | GREISEL, Philipp | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
55 | GRÜN, Elisabeth | TSV Oettingen | 1980 | W AK 35 | W |
5 | GÜNTHER, Stefan | Tri TV Lauingen | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
97 | GUTHY-REUTER, Natalie | TSV Oettingen | 1968 | W AK 50 | W |
111 | HALLER, Lukas | HSG Lauingen/ Wittislingen | 1999 | M Jun | M |
38 | HAMMELE, Günter | Gold-Ochsen-Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1938 | M AK 80 | M |
127 | HÄNSCH, Sascha | KJC FEO Team | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
74 | HANUS, Daniela | TSV Harburg | 1974 | W AK 40 | W |
69 | HASCHER, Andrea | 1970 | W AK 45 | W | |
234 | HEIM, Leonie | 2001 | W JA | W | |
96 | HELD, Annika | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1986 | W AK 30 | W |
117 | HELD, Kirsten | SV Mergelstetten | 1974 | W AK 40 | W |
158 | HELLER, Uli | TSG Schnaitheim | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
121 | HEMPEL, Martina | MTV Aalen | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
26 | HERITIER, Luis | 1978 | M AK 40 | M | |
219 | HERMANN, Rudolf | 1961 | M AK 55 | M | |
116 | HERRE, Norbert | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
224 | HINZ, Markus | LG Mohren | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
101 | HINZE, David | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
237 | HOFFMANN, Christian | Halo i bims 1 finisher | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
52 | HOFFMANN, Marcus | 1975 | M AK 40 | M | |
138 | HOFFMANN, Wolfgang | Team Obturator | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
7 | HÖLLER, Klaus | 1966 | M AK 50 | M | |
27 | HORVATH, Kerstin | TSV Bernstadt | 1980 | W AK 35 | W |
75 | HUBER, Andreas | What´s up | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
76 | HUBER, Liam | VFL Sindelfingen Tria | 2000 | M Jun | M |
22 | HÜBNER, Julia | TV Memmingen | 1995 | W AK 20 | W |
104 | HÜTTNER, Peter | Wasserwacht Neu-Ulm | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
114 | JACOB, Constantin | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
54 | JANECKOVA, Petra | TV Memmingen | 1984 | W AK 30 | W |
134 | JÖRG, Sabrina | TVI Immenstadt | 1990 | W AK 25 | W |
28 | JUST, Gerald | TV Memmingen | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
29 | JUST, Karin | TV Memmingen | 1960 | W AK 55 | W |
30 | JUST, Tina | TV Memmingen | 1998 | W AK 20 | W |
23 | KEHRLE, Jakob | SSV Höchstädt e.V. | 1957 | M AK 60 | M |
109 | KIENLE, Anna | HSG Lauingen/ Wittislingen | 1995 | W AK 20 | W |
173 | KIMMERLE, Alfons | SV Eglofs | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
165 | KINZLER, Jürgen | SV Mergelstetten | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
25 | KIRCHNER, Rolf | Bundeswehr Dillingen | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
231 | KLAIBER, Franz | 1972 | M AK 45 | M | |
239 | KLEIN, Christian | 1975 | M AK 40 | M | |
37 | KLEINER, Stephan | Team Kleiner | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
84 | KOCH, Thomas | RC Allgäu | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
10 | KOHLHEPP, Jürgen | Kultbohne | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
41 | KOMMISSARI, Stefan | Rayong Lauingen | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
68 | KÖNIG, Alexandra | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1990 | W AK 25 | W |
18 | KÖNIG, Kilian | 1992 | M AK 25 | M | |
180 | KÖNIG, Markus | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
147 | KÖPF, Hannah | SV Mergelstetten | 1989 | W AK 25 | W |
152 | KOPRIVA, Jürgen | SV Aislingen | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
19 | KRAUS, Judith | 1991 | W AK 25 | W | |
73 | KRAUS, Melanie | 1988 | W AK 30 | W | |
139 | KRISCHDAT, Franziska | TSV Oettingen | 1986 | W AK 30 | W |
63 | KRONWITTER, Matthias | Wadenkrampf | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
62 | KRONWITTER, Vanessa | Wadenkrampf | 1990 | W AK 25 | W |
100 | KÜHN, Oliver | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
143 | KUNTH, Christian | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
4 | KUNZE, Niklas | kunze-fitness.de | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
169 | LANDRICHINGER, Beate | 1970 | W AK 45 | W | |
48 | LANG, Carlo | 2001 | M JA | M | |
229 | LANG, Dieter | 1963 | M AK 55 | M | |
77 | LEHR, Markus | Wadenkrampf | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
64 | LEISZTNER, Reka | 1990 | W AK 25 | W | |
137 | LINDNER, Maximilian | spredu racing team | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
118 | LORENZ, Swen | TSG Söflingen | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
179 | LÖSCH, Peter | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
135 | LÖWENHAGEN, Tanja | TVI Immenstadt | 1994 | W AK 20 | W |
142 | LUDWIG, Nicole | Emil-von-Behring-Schule | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
32 | MACK, Anja | 1994 | W AK 20 | W | |
11 | MÄDLER, Torsten | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
162 | MAIER, Bernd | Beckenrandspringer | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
59 | MAIER, Daniel | Tv Senden-Ay | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
155 | MAIER, Timo | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
105 | MANG, Julian | 1989 | M AK 25 | M | |
65 | MAYER, Esther | Gold-Ochsen-Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1992 | W AK 25 | W |
123 | MEBERT, Kristina | TSV Oettingen | 1992 | W AK 25 | W |
172 | MEIER, Josef | Triathlon Günzburg | 1948 | M AK 70 | M |
171 | MERTEN, Gerhard | ASC Ulm/ Neu-Ulm 011 eV | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
131 | MESSERSCHMIED, Christoph | HR Sportsteam | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
81 | MILDE, Martin | 1987 | M AK 30 | M | |
83 | MILLER, Georg | Zitherbäck | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
161 | MINIHOFFER, FranJo | Team Mini | 1956 | M AK 60 | M |
218 | MÜHLEIDNER, Martin | TSV Harburg | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
133 | NETZKER, Cony | 1972 | W AK 45 | W | |
3 | NEUHÄUSLER, Lisa | Sf Illerrieden | 1990 | W AK 25 | W |
35 | NIEGEL, Christina | Triathlon Augsburg | 1986 | W AK 30 | W |
154 | NISCHWITZ, Andreas | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
58 | NUSSER, Michael | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
329 | PAULUS, Thorsten | SV Mergelstetten | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
9 | PFÄFFLE, Armin | Kultbohne | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
157 | PRESTING, Hartmut | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1956 | M AK 60 | M |
170 | PRITZL, Carolin | 1989 | W AK 25 | W | |
106 | RASCH, Steffen | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
103 | RATH, Claudia | 1973 | W AK 45 | W | |
166 | RATH, Thomas | Team Obturator | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
150 | REGNER, Manuel | TSG Schnaitheim | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
151 | REHM, Thomas | TVL Ski & Bike | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
98 | REUTER, Michael | TSV Oettingen | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
85 | RIED, Michael | 1966 | M AK 50 | M | |
140 | RIEGER, Roland | TSV Wittislingen | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
24 | ROGGEN, Diana | 1982 | W AK 35 | W | |
44 | RÜHRMUND, Stefan | Gold-Ochsen-Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
232 | SCHADER-SCHMID, Susanne | Triathlon Günzburg | 1966 | W AK 50 | W |
50 | SCHLIRF, Natalie | ESV Ingolstadt | 1991 | W AK 25 | W |
56 | SCHLIRF, Sabine | ESV Ingolstadt | 1965 | W AK 50 | W |
146 | SCHMID, Hubert | TG Biberach | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
238 | SCHMID, Michael | 1981 | M AK 35 | M | |
16 | SCHMITZ, Stefan | Gold-Ochsen-Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
14 | SCHNALKE, Arnold | Gold-Ochsen-Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1943 | M AK 75 | M |
141 | SCHOBER, Gabriele | Emil-von-Behring-Schule | 1961 | W AK 55 | W |
119 | SCHUBERT, Daniel | Tri TV Lauingen | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
33 | SCHUBERT, Friedrich | SSV Höchstädt e.V. | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
57 | SCHUSTER, Manuel | Schuster Werbeagentur | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
36 | SCHÜTZSACK, Denis | Triathlon Augsburg | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
156 | SCHWALLY, Sandra | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1968 | W AK 50 | W |
217 | SCHWEIDLER, Rene | 1968 | M AK 50 | M | |
67 | SEYBOLD, Manfred | Gold-Ochsen-Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
92 | SEYBOLD, Ulrich | 1969 | M AK 45 | M | |
78 | SEYBOLD-MAIER, Maria | TVL Ski & Bike | 1980 | W AK 35 | W |
233 | SIEBACH, Anne | Team Obturator | 1980 | W AK 35 | W |
47 | STALZER, Heiko | Gold-Ochsen-Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
12 | STANGL, Sascha | 1986 | M AK 30 | M | |
51 | STETTER, Michael | TV-Hürben | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
132 | STIEGELMAYR, Michael | TVL Ski & Bike | 2000 | M Jun | M |
42 | STOCKER, Felix | 1994 | M AK 20 | M | |
88 | STRAK, Robin | 1992 | M AK 25 | M | |
226 | STRUCK, Peter | TSV 1861 Nördlingen | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
225 | TEUFEL, Thomas | 1989 | M AK 25 | M | |
66 | THALHOFER, Christian | tsv-niederraunau | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
61 | THIEMANN, Jürgen | RSC Altheim/Alb | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
107 | THOMAS, Jana | HSG Lauingen/ Wittislingen | 1996 | W AK 20 | W |
120 | THOMPSON, Maike | TVI Immenstadt | 1978 | W AK 40 | W |
60 | TOUZEL, Jerome | SC Königsbrunn | 1957 | M AK 60 | M |
148 | TRAN, Duc | TSG Giengen | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
126 | TRÖGER, David | ALZ Sigmaringen | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
15 | TÜRR, Reinhold | SV Sulmetingen Triathlon | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
46 | ULLRICH, Florian | Gold-Ochsen-Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
122 | ULLRICH, Florian | 1989 | M AK 25 | M | |
43 | ULLRICH, Tobias | TSV Harburg | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
144 | ULM, Michael | 1982 | M AK 35 | M | |
112 | UNGER, Daniel | Daniel Unger Sportfreund Ulm | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
91 | VOß, Christian | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
40 | WAGNER, Eva | 1968 | W AK 50 | W | |
175 | WALTER, Marcus | SC Altbach Triathlon | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
53 | WALTER, Nils | 1978 | M AK 40 | M | |
1 | WAND, Denis | 2001 | M JA | M | |
39 | WEBER, Franziska | 1995 | W AK 20 | W | |
149 | WEBER, Mariell | 1995 | W AK 20 | W | |
80 | WEINHOLD, Fred | 1976 | M AK 40 | M | |
94 | WEIß, Jenny | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1985 | W AK 30 | W |
110 | WIEDEMANN, Benedikt | HSG Lauingen/ Wittislingen | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
87 | WINTER, Harald | Tri TV Lauingen | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
240 | WÖHRLE, Frank | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
228 | WOLFARTH, Christian | TRISTAR Regensburg | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
125 | WOLLENBURG, Leon | LRSC | 2002 | M JA | M |
160 | ZAST, Tanja | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1996 | W AK 20 | W |
236 | ZIMMERMANN, Marek | 1969 | M AK 45 | M | |
227 | ZUNNER, Astrid | TRISTAR Regensburg | 1974 | W AK 40 | W |
20 | ZWICK, Julia | 1993 | W AK 25 | W | |
Volkstriathlon - Staffel | 35 Gesamt | ||||
182 | 6A Eltern |
TREMMEL Thomas
KNAPP Martin JOHAN Markus |
--- | Staffel | |
213 | Chickenwins Mack Team SF Dornstadt |
HÖSCH Timea
OSCHWALD-NIMZ Edith HÖSCH Timea |
--- | Staffel | |
215 | Faster than U |
ERASIN Lina
MÜLLER Louisa ZIER Annika |
--- | Staffel | |
212 | Füchse |
FUCHS Lena
FUCHS Michael FUCHS Sandra |
--- | Staffel | |
188 | HSG 1 Lauingen Wittislingen |
SAND Nina
KLING Marius LOVREKOVIC Marina |
--- | Staffel | |
197 | HSG 10 Lauingen/WIttislingen |
EGGER Kai
HARVEY Tim ROMMEL Christian |
--- | Staffel | |
198 | HSG 11 Lauingen/Wittislingen |
MEITINGER Denis
WITTISLINGER Fabian MÄRKEL Samuel |
--- | Staffel | |
199 | HSG 12 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
KINZLER Christian
HIPPELI Marc MAIER Max |
--- | Staffel | |
200 | HSG 13 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
BARFUß Martin
BARFUß Tobias WAGENHUBER Oliver |
--- | Staffel | |
201 | HSG 14 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
ZEHENTMAIER Michael
BIALLAß Pascal WEGNER Marcel |
--- | Staffel | |
202 | HSG 15 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
SODERER Luis
RANFTLER Tobias FISEL Niklas |
--- | Staffel | |
203 | HSG 16 Lauingen/Wittislingen |
DAUMANN Daniel
WENDLAND Felix GERSTMAYR Jonas |
--- | Staffel | |
207 | HSG 17 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
BIZZARRO Odilio
ALTINBAS Cihan SCHWEINBERGER Luis |
--- | Staffel | |
204 | HSG 18 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
DUY TRAN Le
REISACHER Magnus NEUDERTH Benjamin |
--- | Staffel | |
205 | HSG 19 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
MENZ Tobias
THOMAS Herbert SOW Oumar |
--- | Staffel | |
206 | HSG 20 lauingen/ Wittislingen |
WENDLAND Niklas
BÖHM Daniel ZWYCINZKI Johannes |
--- | Staffel | |
208 | HSG 21 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
THOMAS Jenny
THOMAS Jana KIENLE Anna |
--- | Staffel | |
189 | HSG 2Lauingen/ wittislingen |
SCHMIED Jasmin
HIRSCHBOLZ Tamara PIRES Daniela |
--- | Staffel | |
190 | HSG 3 Lauingen/Wittislingen |
GERSTMAYER Nadin
DÜRK Jessika MENNER Annika |
--- | Staffel | |
191 | HSG 4 Lauingen/ WIttislingen |
REINELT Kathja
KOCH Lisa BAHLMANN Lucia |
--- | Staffel | |
192 | HSG 5 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
BRÄU Juliana
WEBER Marie BRUNO Jessica |
--- | Staffel | |
193 | HSG 6 Lauingen/ wittislingen |
MANZ Bernadette
PAPPE Vanessa URBAN Alina |
--- | Staffel | |
194 | HSG 7 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
SAND Dominik
JOEKEL Thomas WIEDENMANN Martin |
--- | Staffel | |
195 | HSG 8 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
KNECHT Martin
KNECHT Jonas KNECHT Sylvia |
--- | Staffel | |
196 | HSG 9 Lauingen/ Wittislingen |
LINDER Alexander
SODERER Hannes WENGER Philipp |
--- | Staffel | |
187 | lang-kurz-lang |
BASCH Johannes
MAYER Florian JÄGER Johannes |
--- | Staffel | |
186 | Maria Ward Günzburg |
HIRNER Nicola
FLÖTZNER Carina RIEß Claudia |
--- | Staffel | |
184 | OverGen |
RESSELBERGER Jule
WAGNER Robert LEMMERT Stefan |
--- | Staffel | |
214 | Rowing gain |
KRAUSE David
WOLLENBURG Jan WASNER Elias |
--- | Staffel | |
185 | Team M |
MAYER Jana
MAYER Jürgen MAYER Armin |
--- | Staffel | |
181 | The Rockets |
SCHUBERT Natalie
KIELBLOCK Frauke LUNGAUER Lea |
--- | Staffel | |
209 | VR-Bank Donau-Mindel eG Team1 |
HURLER Sophie
FRÖMEL Fabian WIRTH Sabrina |
--- | Staffel | |
210 | VR-Bank Donau-Mindel eG Team2 |
SPRING Reinhold
REIDINGER Markus DAUSER Armin |
--- | Staffel | |
211 | VR-Bank Donau-Mindel eG Team3 |
HOLZAPFEL Robert
KOTTIRSCH Marcus ROTH Richard |
--- | Staffel | |
183 | Zumscheiternverurteilt |
WACHTLER Christine
WACHTLER Heiko WACHTLER Emma |
--- | Staffel | |
Olymp. Kurzstrecke | 190 Gesamt | 155 männlich, 35 weiblich | ||||
321 | ANDERLE, Jens | WMF BKK Team AST Süßen | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
326 | APEL, Sabine | Tria Echterdingen | 1958 | W AK 60 | W |
368 | AUERHAMMER, Claus | 1986 | M AK 30 | M | |
335 | BACHER, Michael | SV Mergelstetten | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
297 | BACHHEIBEL, Carlo | Triathlon Augsburg | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
318 | BÄCHLE, Olaf | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
430 | BAILEY, Zephanja | LG Wurm Athletik | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
378 | BARTEL, Jonas | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
410 | BAUER, Michael | TSG Schnaitheim | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
339 | BECKER, Siegfried | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
395 | BERTRAM, Ludwig | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 1959 | M AK 55 | M |
397 | BINDER, Thomas | TSV Gersthofen | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
315 | BINGEN, Johannes | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
391 | BIRKELBACH, Andreas | WMF BKK Team AST Süßen | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
358 | BLOOD, Rainer | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
330 | BOEHME, Wolfgang | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1955 | M AK 60 | M |
323 | BÖHM, Veronika | Ski-Club Passau e.V. | 1996 | W AK 20 | W |
298 | BONNELLES, Nicolas | Triathlon Augsburg | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
415 | BOUCHET, Thomas | Frankreich | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
331 | BRADER, Christian | TV Memmingen | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
411 | BRAUN, Katharina | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1990 | W AK 25 | W |
342 | BRÜCK-SEILER, Elke | TSV Neustadt | 1962 | W AK 55 | W |
360 | BRUNNBAUER, Matthias | Ski-Club Königsbrunn | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
359 | BUCHMAYR, Christian | 1989 | M AK 25 | M | |
258 | BÜCKLE, Thomas | TSV Bernstadt | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
343 | BURGSTALLER, Dirk | ASC Ulm/ Neu-Ulm 011 eV | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
386 | DEEG, Marco | Freesmile Rosenbeg | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
432 | DEZORT, Michael | Triathlon Günzburg | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
394 | DOBNER, Tobias | Triathlon Günzburg | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
299 | DONNER, Wolfgang | Triathlon Augsburg | 1950 | M AK 65 | M |
421 | DR. ABKER, Urs M. | 1968 | M AK 50 | M | |
296 | DREHER, Stefan | 1983 | M AK 35 | M | |
408 | EGGER, Josef | Triathlon Günzburg | 1954 | M AK 60 | M |
409 | ELBL, Ken | Schelmbräu Lauingen e.V. | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
336 | ENSLE, Werner | MTV Aalen | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
327 | ERDMANN, Frank | Tria Echterdingen | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
377 | FISCHER, Janine | TriTeam Fischer | 1982 | W AK 35 | W |
392 | FISCHER, Michael | TSV Laupheim | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
337 | FISCHER, Robert | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1947 | M AK 70 | M |
300 | FLUR, Johannes | Triathlon Augsburg | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
276 | FRANCKE, Richard | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
376 | FRANKE, Lisa | Usla | 1999 | W Jun | W |
419 | FRATONI, Thomas | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
279 | FREUNDSHUBER, Albrecht | 1964 | M AK 50 | M | |
366 | FRIEGEL, Stefan | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
319 | FRITSCH, Christoph | Athletik Team Bobingen | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
365 | GAISER, Jörg | Zirbenpower | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
344 | GANDORFER-SCHRÖPPEL, Ursula | TSV Harburg | 1967 | W AK 50 | W |
284 | GASSMANN, Werner | 1965 | M AK 50 | M | |
317 | GAST, Sebastian | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
381 | GEBHARDT, Sascha | SV Mergelstetten | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
288 | GIEß, Wolfgang | TSV Wertingen | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
333 | GLASSNER, Marko | Triathlon Team Göppingen | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
254 | GLATZ, Jürgen | Augsburg | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
361 | GMÖHLING, Andreas | Herrieder Aquathleten | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
401 | GRIMMEISEN, Stefanie | SV Mergelstetten | 1973 | W AK 45 | W |
262 | GRUNDLER, Lothar | Team Brucker | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
295 | HAAF, Armin | 1971 | M AK 45 | M | |
338 | HAASE, Rebecca | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1986 | W AK 30 | W |
340 | HÄBERLE, Max | TV Memmingen | 1999 | M Jun | M |
379 | HAHN, Rainer | TSV Oettingen | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
351 | HAMEL, Brice | Allez les Bleus! | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
367 | HARTMANN, Rainer | Trifit Vallried | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
257 | HASLINGER, Jörg | 1977 | M AK 40 | M | |
354 | HÄUFLE, Andreas | Triathlon Günzburg | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
283 | HEINEMANN, Guido | SV Sulmetingen e.V. - Triathlon | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
312 | HEMSEN, Inga | TV Immenstadt | 1991 | W AK 25 | W |
348 | HERGER, Ulrike | A.K.I.A. e.V. | 1970 | W AK 45 | W |
416 | HERRLE, Maximilian | DAV Eichstätt | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
373 | HERRMANN, Jörg | Herrieder Aquathleten | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
249 | HERRMANN, Steffen | 1973 | M AK 45 | M | |
363 | HERZ, Winfried | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1959 | M AK 55 | M |
241 | HUBERT, Peter | ASC Neu-Ulm | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
274 | INJAC, Tanas | 1981 | M AK 35 | M | |
390 | JAHN, Marcus | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
269 | JÖRG, Andrea | ASC Neu-Ulm | 1973 | W AK 45 | W |
246 | JUNGINGER, Tobias | SG Stern EvoBus | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
281 | KASTNER, Holger | TV Memmingen | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
253 | KASZLI, Werner | Lauftreff Butzbach | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
396 | KEHREN, Katharina | SV Mergelstetten | 1983 | W AK 35 | W |
270 | KERAUSCH, Cornelia | RSC Aichach | 1978 | W AK 40 | W |
362 | KIENLE, Matthias | Tri TV Lauingen | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
260 | KISSEL, Jens | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
322 | KLEIN, Annette | Triathlon Augsburg | 1975 | W AK 40 | W |
243 | KLOTZ, Benjamin | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
434 | KNORZ, Jochen | TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
352 | KOCH, Achim | WMF BKK Team AST Süßen | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
423 | KOCHER, Christoph | SC Prinz Eugen München | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
290 | KOLLER, Bernd | TSV Oettingen | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
355 | KÖNIG, Oliver | SV Mergelstetten | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
431 | KOPPITSCH, Günther | 1972 | M AK 45 | M | |
278 | KORSCH, Wolfram | 1970 | M AK 45 | M | |
301 | KOSCHNICK, Andre | Triathlon Augsburg | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
400 | KOZIK, Ralf | 1985 | M AK 30 | M | |
357 | KÜHL, Martin | HAWAII 2020 | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
292 | LANG, Horst | TV-Hürben | 1951 | M AK 65 | M |
422 | LANGENMEIR, Stefan | Tri TV Lauingen | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
388 | LASCH, Alexander | LRSC | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
383 | LASCH, Raphael | Team Bierzeps | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
332 | LAUBE, André | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
346 | LAUNER, Markus | 1970 | M AK 45 | M | |
399 | LAUNER, Peter | TV Senden-Ay | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
393 | LAURIEN, Wolfgang | TSV Wertingen | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
245 | LAUTENSCHLAGER, Nadine | TV Memmingen | 1994 | W AK 20 | W |
311 | LECHNER, Jürgen | TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
356 | LICHTFUß, Sandra | 1970 | W AK 45 | W | |
310 | LÖSCH, Manuel | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1998 | M AK 20 | M |
420 | MADER, Marius | 1995 | M AK 20 | M | |
263 | MAIER, Irmi | TV Immenstadt | 1967 | W AK 50 | W |
264 | MAIER, René | TV Immenstadt | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
407 | MARX, Jörg | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
302 | MATHES, Christoph | Triathlon Augsburg | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
275 | MATTES, Robert | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
349 | MAUERER, Christoph | 1978 | M AK 40 | M | |
308 | MAYER, Simon | 1973 | M AK 45 | M | |
418 | MERK, Florian | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
287 | MICHEL, Olav | Lauftreff Butzbach | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
303 | MIKULA, Jan | Triathlon Augsburg | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
291 | MITTELHOLZ, Marcus | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
350 | MOLNÁR, Gábor | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
273 | MOZINA, Frank | TV Steinheim | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
289 | NEHER, Michael | SSV Höchstädt e.V. | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
280 | NEUBAUER, Anja | SV Zang | 1972 | W AK 45 | W |
334 | NEUGEBAUER, Daniel | Triathlon Augsburg | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
244 | NEUMANN, Christian | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
435 | NOSWORTHY, Jonathan | 1975 | M AK 40 | M | |
268 | NOVY, Edith | TV Immenstadt | 1986 | W AK 30 | W |
341 | OED, Alexander | 1977 | M AK 40 | M | |
309 | OEFELE, Nico | TSV 1861 Nördlingen | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
313 | OETZEL, Günther | MTV Aalen | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
328 | OSTROWSKI, Matti | beastr | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
251 | PAPPE, Clemens | 1988 | M AK 30 | M | |
277 | PECH, Marco | Triathlon Günzburg | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
389 | PERSCH, Fabian | TSV Erbach | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
433 | PETER, Julia | Triathlon Günzburg | 1983 | W AK 35 | W |
370 | POSMIK, Sara | 1991 | W AK 25 | W | |
380 | PUSCHER, Gerold | TSV-Schelklingen | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
364 | RAPP, Michael | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
294 | RATZMANN, Moritz | SV Herlazhofen | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
414 | REICHL, Thomas | RC Allgäu | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
375 | RENNER, Karlheinz | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | 1960 | M AK 55 | M |
406 | REUTTER, Marcus | TriAs Wernau | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
387 | ROLLNIK, Thomas | SG Stern EvoBus/ Triathlon Günzburg | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
255 | ROTH, Sabrina | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1997 | W AK 20 | W |
286 | SARAH, Alcock | TV Memmingen | 1985 | W AK 30 | W |
252 | SAUR, Sophia | TSV Mönchsdeggingen | 1996 | W AK 20 | W |
382 | SAUTTER, Thomas | SV Mergelstetten | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
405 | SCHARFENBERG, Sven | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
345 | SCHIELE, Michael | SV Mergelstetten | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
307 | SCHMECHTIG, Sandro | 1975 | M AK 40 | M | |
372 | SCHMID, Brigitte | TSG Schnaitheim | 1966 | W AK 50 | W |
250 | SCHMID, Rainer | SV Herlazhofen | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
247 | SCHMID, Raphael | 1994 | M AK 20 | M | |
266 | SCHÖNFELD, Sven | Bundeswehr | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
248 | SCHUSTER, Thomas | 1973 | M AK 45 | M | |
304 | SCHWEMMER, Andreas | Triathlon Augsburg | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
282 | SIMURINA, Ljubo | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
265 | SIR, Axel | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
424 | SODER, Monika | Triathlon Günzburg | 1965 | W AK 50 | W |
384 | SOMMER, Christine | TSV Moosbach | 1969 | W AK 45 | W |
448 | SPEGEL, Martin | Forstenrieder SC | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
398 | STADTRECHER, Martin | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
261 | STANGE, Philipp | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
259 | STEIDLE, Niko | 1999 | M Jun | M | |
417 | THIEL, Stefan | SV Ludwigsburg 08 | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
271 | TRAUTMANN, Andrea | 1967 | W AK 50 | W | |
325 | UNGER, Daniela | Triathlon Lauingen/Gundelfingen GO | 1978 | W AK 40 | W |
314 | UTZ, Werner | SV Herlazhofen | 1955 | M AK 60 | M |
316 | VALECKA, Martin | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
242 | VOGEL, Dimitrij | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
256 | VON KOCH, Maximilian | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
413 | VON LOCQUENGHIEN, Florian | DAV Ravensburg | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
347 | VOSS, Andreas | HAWAII 2020 | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
267 | WALTER, Christoph | 1988 | M AK 30 | M | |
369 | WALTER, Stefan | Veloclub Lechhausen | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
305 | WALTER, Vroni | Triathlon Augsburg | 1988 | W AK 30 | W |
371 | WANEK, Rainer | SSV Höchstädt e.V. | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
306 | WANNER, Markus | Triathlon Augsburg | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
285 | WEILHAMMER, Tim | SV Herlazhofen | 2000 | M Jun | M |
320 | WEITZMANN, Cornelius | 1976 | M AK 40 | M | |
293 | WESTERMAYER, Christian | SV Herlazhofen | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
374 | WIEMANN, Beate-Monika | PowerBärs Rednitzhembach | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
353 | WILD, Alexander | Triathlon Augsburg | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
412 | WILD, Carola | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
403 | WILD, Theresa | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1992 | W AK 25 | W |
324 | WOLF, Thomas | A.K.I.A. e.V. | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
404 | WOLFAHRT, Bernd | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
385 | WOLLNIK, Waldemar | 1968 | M AK 50 | M | |
272 | ZEINER, Lea | 1988 | W AK 30 | W | |
402 | ZÜGEL, David | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
Olymp. Kurzstrecke - Staffel | 5 Gesamt | ||||
429 | a.la.hop |
HERFERT Sofia
HERFERT Theresa HERFERT Anna |
--- | Staffel | |
426 | Die drei !!! vom Triathlon Günzburg |
MÜLLER Martin
SAIKO Joachim SAIKO Carina |
--- | Staffel | |
425 | Null Null Siegen |
SCHMITZ Pierre
HADRAWA Michael SPRING Oliver |
--- | Staffel | |
428 | Rsc Aichach |
MOSER Uli
WEBER Josef KIEGELE Andreas |
--- | Staffel | |
427 | Stiftung Wadentest |
LUDWIG Torsten
LUDWIG Thomas LUDWIG Monika |
--- | Staffel | |
Mittelstrecke - Einzel | 141 Gesamt | 121 männlich, 20 weiblich | ||||
594 | BANNWOLF, Kerstin | Tri Team SSV Ettlingen | 1982 | W AK 35 | W |
570 | BAUER, Thorsten | MA-TRI-DU- Gefrees | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
543 | BAUMANN, Nicolai | DJK Ellwangen | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
549 | BÄURLE, Josef | Triathlon Günzburg | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
462 | BECK, Tobias | TriAs Wernau | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
445 | BERGNER, Ralph | DSW Darmstadt | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
590 | BERTHOLD, Christian | Tri TV Lauingen | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
516 | BETZLER, Jürgen | RSG Böblingen | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
443 | BIBERACHER, Florian | Sf Illerrieden | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
513 | BLISKA, Ingo | SG Stern Kassel | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
484 | BÖTTCHER, Danilo | VfL Pfullingen | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
465 | BOZZAI, Tibor | Tri-Team Stadtwerke Mühlacker | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
501 | BREGULLA-LINKE, Claudia | SC Riederau/Erdinger alkoholfrei Team | 1967 | W AK 50 | W |
471 | BREIT, Rüdiger | SWC Regensburg | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
565 | BROSCH, Helmut | 1976 | M AK 40 | M | |
528 | BUCHHOLZ, Gert | SV Tri City Darmstadt eV | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
574 | CEPCIK, Denis | Triathlon Günzburg | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
446 | DÄXL, Theo | Triathlon Karlsfeld | 1956 | M AK 60 | M |
510 | DEUTER, Torsten | ALZ Sigmaringen | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
492 | DIEPOLD, Josef | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
539 | DIERKES, Hauke | MRRC München | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
480 | DIESCH, Aika Katharina | Djk Teutonia Gaustadt | 1990 | W AK 25 | W |
450 | DIVO, Hans-Jürgen | SV Sulmetingen Triathlon | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
488 | DOLPP, Bernd | TSV Moosbach | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
562 | DR. SCHNEIDER,, Jan | Sportfreunde Oberstdorf | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
521 | EHRLICH, Benjamin Lutz | ALZ Sigmaringen | 1994 | M AK 20 | M |
493 | EICHER, Thomas | Triathlon Augsburg | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
556 | EINFELD, Carsten | Triathlon Günzburg | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
494 | ENDER, Michael | Triathlon Augsburg | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
541 | ENZINGER, Hermann | TriSport Isartal | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
572 | FELDNER, Christoph | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
535 | FENEBERG, Theo | TSV Moosbach | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
569 | FETZER, Achim | SV Mergelstetten | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
548 | FEULNER, Menno | MTV Aalen | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
547 | FISCHER, Mario | Triteam Fischer | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
468 | FLENNER, Bernward | Djk Teutonia Gaustadt | 1953 | M AK 65 | M |
495 | GEBELE, Markus | Triathlon Augsburg | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
472 | GEIGER, Julian | Superburschis Reutlingen | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
482 | GEIGER, Patrick | TSG Ehingen Triathlon | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
524 | GLASSNER, Judith | Triahtlon Team Göppingen | 1966 | W AK 50 | W |
551 | GLÄTZLE, Wolfgang | MFF Athletics E.V. | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
568 | GLUMANN, Silke | ASC Ulm/ Neu-Ulm 011 eV | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
591 | GOETTKEN, Markus | SV Mergelstetten | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
487 | GOLDBACH, Jürgen | ASC Ulm/ Neu-Ulm 011 eV | 1960 | M AK 55 | M |
545 | GRUNDNER, Hans | TriSport Isartal | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
592 | HAIBEL, Thomas | TSV Moosbach | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
454 | HANK, Alexander | SG Stern EvoBus | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
500 | HEMPEL, Robert | Triathlon Augsburg | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
479 | HERRMANN-SODER, Dieter | Triathlon Günzburg | 1951 | M AK 65 | M |
463 | HILDEBRAND, Ralf | SV Sulmetingen e.V. - Triathlon | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
496 | HOBMAIR, Peter | Triathlon Augsburg | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
555 | HÖSCHEL, Norbert | MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
531 | HUBER, Sebastian | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
470 | KÄFERLEIN, Bernadette | TV Memmingen | 1970 | W AK 45 | W |
453 | KAISER, Thomas | SV Sulmetingen e.V. - Triathlon | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
536 | KÄSER, Thomas | TV Landau | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
573 | KAZIS, Theodoros | 1988 | M AK 30 | M | |
566 | KEPPELER, Michael | TV Memmingen | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
467 | KERAUSCH, Michael | RSC Aichach | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
546 | KERN, Silke | Tri Team Freiburg | 1982 | W AK 35 | W |
542 | KOBS, Anja | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1976 | W AK 40 | W |
529 | KÖNIG, Carsten | Triathlon Günzburg | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
576 | KRAFT, Christoph | Gold Ochsen Team SSV Ulm 1846 | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
553 | KRAUTH, Joachim | MTV Aalen | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
449 | KRIEGER, Claudia | 1973 | W AK 45 | W | |
575 | KRIESCHEN, Julian | SC Prinz Eugen München | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
557 | KRISCHDAT, Marco | TSV Oettingen | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
527 | KRONESTER, Phillip | TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon/Team Alpine Endurance | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
523 | KRÜGER, Ralf | SV Tri City Darmstadt eV | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
456 | KUHNLE, Michael | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
457 | LAMPARTER, Bernd | SV Sulmetingen Triathlon | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
461 | LAUBEL, Stefan | TV Memmingen | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
508 | LAUBHAN, André-Matthias | Triathlon Günzburg | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
505 | LECHNER, Paul | TSV Oettingen | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
460 | LECHNER, Roland | TSV Zusmarshausen Abteilung Triathlon | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
504 | LECHNER, Simone | TSV Oettingen | 1966 | W AK 50 | W |
514 | LEHMANN, Sylvi | 1970 | W AK 45 | W | |
533 | LINDNER, Nadja | ASV Triathlon Kulmbach | 1980 | W AK 35 | W |
595 | LOPEZ, Marco | Tri Team SSV Ettlingen | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
577 | LÖTZ, Jarit | TV Goch | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
464 | LUCAS, Bernd | SV Sulmetingen e.V. - Triathlon | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
567 | LUTZ, Markus | TSV Oettingen | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
481 | MAIER, Jochen | TSG Ehingen Triathlon | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
476 | MAIER, Thorsten | TSG Ehingen Triathlon | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
502 | MATTIS, Leon | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
490 | MATULA, Claudia | TSV Feldafing | 1968 | W AK 50 | W |
506 | MATULA, Markus | TSV Feldafing | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
477 | MAURER, Thomas | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
458 | MIERSCH, Roger | MTV Stuttgart | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
532 | MITTELHOLZ, David | TTC Innsbruck | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
537 | MÖHRINGER, Detlev | Lauftiere Wallburg | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
525 | MOUBAYED, Yves | 1971 | M AK 45 | M | |
526 | MÜLLER, Simone | TSV 1861 Nördlingen | 1980 | W AK 35 | W |
466 | MURESAN, Radu | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
491 | NOVY, Daniel | TV Immenstadt | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
554 | OSWALD, Stephan | 1982 | M AK 35 | M | |
517 | PADRTA, Marcus | TV Immenstadt | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
519 | PFEFFER, Marcus | SV Mergelstetten | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
560 | PFEFFERKORN, Andreas | WMF BKK Team AST Süßen | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
564 | POLLERT, Stephan | DJK Pressath | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
563 | POLLERT, Sven | SC Prinz Eugen München | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
507 | PRATH, Oliver | IfA Nonstop Bamberg | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
451 | RAABE, Klaus-Dieter | TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
483 | RATHMANN, Sandra | Tri-Team Stadtwerke Mühlacker | 1977 | W AK 40 | W |
478 | RIEGER, Philipp | TSG Ehingen Triathlon | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
485 | RUF, Katrin | SV Waldhausen | 1976 | W AK 40 | W |
552 | RUHEN, Daniel | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
452 | SANCHEN, Detlef | ASC Neu-Ulm | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
447 | SAUMWEBER, Florian | DSW Darmstadt | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
520 | SCHÄFER, Markus | SSV Ulm 1846 | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
561 | SCHEBESTA, Robert | TSV Oettingen | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
534 | SCHINKE, Janusch | ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011 e.V. | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
473 | SCHMID, Martin | MTV Aalen | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
538 | SCHMIDPETER, Reinhold | TWin Neumarkt | 1956 | M AK 60 | M |
497 | SCHMITZ, Lea | TSV Oettingen | 1996 | W AK 20 | W |
498 | SCHMITZ, Timo | TSV Oettingen | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
509 | SCHMUTZ, Gerd | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
444 | SCHOBER, Michael | TSV Harburg | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
486 | SCHUBERT, Jürgen | VfL Pfullingen | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
558 | SCHUMANN, Manfred | SV Mergelstetten | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
544 | SCHUSTER, Matthias | 1979 | M AK 35 | M | |
441 | SCHWEDA, Simon | 1989 | M AK 25 | M | |
459 | SCHWEND, Jürgen | Triathlon Günzburg | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
442 | SELT, Jens | 1981 | M AK 35 | M | |
499 | SIMON, Linda | Triathlon Augsburg | 1983 | W AK 35 | W |
530 | SPIEGLER, Marc | 1977 | M AK 40 | M | |
503 | TÜRKE, Hendrik | TV Groß-Umstadt | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
559 | ULLRICH, Daniel | Tricon Schwäbisch Hall | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
474 | ULSHÖFER, Willi | TriAs Wernau | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
518 | WACHTER, Nadja | ALZ Sigmaringen | 1981 | W AK 35 | W |
475 | WAGNER, Philip | 1979 | M AK 35 | M | |
515 | WALL, Jochen | 1971 | M AK 45 | M | |
489 | WASSERMANN, Sven | AST Süßen | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
455 | WEHLE, Alexander | RSC Aichach | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
550 | WIENSTRUCK, Jens | 1999 | M Jun | M | |
512 | WIESER, Alfred | La Oele Rainau | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
540 | WILMS, Daniel | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
469 | WINTER, Maria | Djk Teutonia Gaustadt | 1963 | W AK 55 | W |
522 | ZIMMT, Martin | SV Mergelstetten | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
511 | ZITZELSBERGER, Robert | 1964 | M AK 50 | M | |
571 | ZWIESSLER, Oli | Tria Echterdingen | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
Mittelstrecke - Staffel | 13 Gesamt | ||||
578 | Die Dreisten Drei |
WINDMILLER Daniel
MÜLLER Oliver NEUMANN Alexander |
--- | Staffel | |
587 | Die SCHÖNE und die BIESTER |
OTTO Wolf-Dietrich
STENZENBERGER Beate NEYKA Uwe |
--- | Staffel | |
588 | Irongineers |
ROTH Zsolt
PFITZER Alexander SCHMIDT-HANTOS Eszter |
--- | Staffel | |
586 | Normann Stadler Team |
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
KROPP Uwe STADLER Normann |
--- | Staffel | |
580 | RSDD Staudenpower |
TREML Sebastian
PAESLER Werner NEUMANN Grit |
--- | Staffel | |
579 | Stern Kämpfer |
CORDES Andre
DÖBLER Ulrich GOLL Roger |
--- | Staffel | |
593 | Team Pester Pac automation |
SCHLICHTING Peter
MOLDENHAUER Dieter KIECKLE Bernhard |
--- | Staffel | |
585 | Team S´KO |
SCHMIDT Stefan
ZILLER Karl HERKOMMER Ottmar |
--- | Staffel | |
581 | Triathlon Augsburg 1 |
JANSEN Stefan
HOHENADL Tom KOHL Walter |
--- | Staffel | |
582 | Triathlon Augsburg 2 |
SCHUHMANN Chris
HILBERT Daniel BLANK Sebastian |
--- | Staffel | |
583 | Triathlon Augsburg 3 |
GRATHWOHL Christian
HORNAUER Daniel WENNINGER Paul |
--- | Staffel | |
584 | Triathlonfreunde Großkuchen |
URBAN Tobias
DIETENMEIER Marc GRÜBEL Tobias |
--- | Staffel | |
589 | vong niceigkeit top |
WIELAND Stefan
WEIßER Simon WIELAND Stefan |
--- | Staffel |