Nabaltec-Zwergerllauf |
92 Gesamt |
43 männlich,
49 weiblich
|
442
|
ABARZUA HEY, Maria
|
Kindergarten St. Paul |
2013
|
|
W
|
41
|
APPELT, Maximilian
|
Kindergarten St. Angelus |
2015
|
|
M
|
577
|
ARRAS, Luay
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
445
|
BECK, Maria-Luise
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2013
|
|
W
|
451
|
BELLOUMI, Elias
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2013
|
|
M
|
27
|
BERNSTEIN, Hannah
|
Kindergarten St. Paul |
2013
|
|
W
|
551
|
BÖHM, Clemens
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
32
|
CIESLIK, Marie
|
Team Eulenkinder Tagesmutter Carmen Büchold |
2013
|
|
W
|
31
|
DAMON, Mund
|
Team Eulenkinder Tagesmutter Carmen Büchold |
2016
|
|
M
|
30
|
DAMON, Pruit
|
Team Eulenkinder Tagesmutter Carmen Büchold |
2016
|
|
M
|
430
|
DUSCHINGER, Jonas
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2015
|
|
M
|
17
|
EICHNER, Lukas
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
M
|
21
|
EIGENSEER, Thomas
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2014
|
|
M
|
34
|
EMERICH, Letizia
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2013
|
|
W
|
568
|
FENZL, Helena
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
439
|
FERIANCOVA, Stella
|
Krankenhaus St. Barbara Schwandorf |
2015
|
|
W
|
14
|
FESTER, Josefine
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
W
|
428
|
FLEISCHMANN, Leon
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2013
|
|
M
|
444
|
FONIQI, Rigon
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2014
|
|
M
|
433
|
FORSTER, Ben
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2014
|
|
M
|
449
|
FORSTER, Emilia
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2013
|
|
W
|
432
|
FORSTER, Greta
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2015
|
|
W
|
431
|
FORSTER, Hannah
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2013
|
|
W
|
10
|
GALBATS, Rebeka
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
W
|
23
|
GALLISTL, Luis
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2013
|
|
M
|
429
|
GOHLKE, Joan
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2013
|
|
M
|
35
|
GREGER, Anna
|
ASV Burglengenfeld Zumba Kids jr. |
2013
|
|
W
|
420
|
HAFENSTEINER, Fabienne
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2014
|
|
W
|
436
|
HAUSER, Luisa
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2016
|
|
W
|
437
|
HAUSER, Marlen
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2014
|
|
W
|
438
|
HIERL, Greta
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
425
|
ISHEIM, Dominik
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2017
|
|
M
|
426
|
ISHEIM, Maximilian
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2015
|
|
M
|
7
|
JEHL, Hannes
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
M
|
39
|
JEHL, Mia
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
W
|
584
|
JOBST, Laura
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
585
|
JOBST, Simon
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
416
|
KARKUSZ, Leo
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
569
|
KELLNER, Marcia
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
570
|
KELLNER, Ramon
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
427
|
KEUSCH, Philipp
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2013
|
|
M
|
440
|
KOLBECK, Anna
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam Future |
2013
|
|
W
|
434
|
KÖPPL, Marie
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2015
|
|
W
|
417
|
LANG, Leni
|
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf |
2014
|
|
W
|
424
|
LEHER, Magdalena
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2013
|
|
W
|
33
|
LIANG, Phillipp
|
Nabaltec AG |
2014
|
|
M
|
19
|
LIEBL, Felix
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
40
|
LINDHOF, Mila
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
36
|
LÖSCH, Ben
|
DJK Ensdorf |
2013
|
|
M
|
37
|
LÖSCH, Sara
|
DJK Ensdorf |
2015
|
|
W
|
38
|
LÖSCH, Valerie
|
DJK Ensdorf |
2015
|
|
W
|
1
|
LUBER, Alexander
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
18
|
LUKAS, Chiara
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
W
|
16
|
MAROLD, Valerie
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
W
|
3
|
MATHEJA, Sophia
|
Kindergarten St. Paul |
2013
|
|
W
|
448
|
MATTHES, Eva
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2013
|
|
W
|
20
|
MEILLER, Antonia
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2014
|
|
W
|
435
|
MORINA, Adrian
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2014
|
|
M
|
450
|
MUTZBAUER, Amely
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2014
|
|
W
|
572
|
PARNO, Jupiter
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
571
|
PARNO, Olivia
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
6
|
PINZINGER, Elias
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
M
|
15
|
PREM, Johanna
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2014
|
|
W
|
26
|
REIHER, Nele
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
447
|
REINSCH, Melissa
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2015
|
|
W
|
12
|
RITTER, Lennart
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
M
|
2
|
SALA, Andrei
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
446
|
SAVA, Silvio
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2013
|
|
M
|
423
|
SCHEDIWY, Jonas
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2013
|
|
M
|
25
|
SCHINDLER, Nico
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
2013
|
|
M
|
550
|
SCHWENDNER, Fritz
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
443
|
SIEBENHÖRL, Kilian
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
552
|
SOMMER, Emilia
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
415
|
SORGENFREI, Vanessa
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
28
|
SPICKENREUTHER, Ronja
|
Team Eulenkinder Tagesmutter Carmen Büchold |
2014
|
|
W
|
22
|
STEINER, Sofie
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2016
|
|
W
|
9
|
STRUNZ, Milena
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
W
|
419
|
SÜß, Ben
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2013
|
|
M
|
418
|
SÜß, Jule
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2015
|
|
W
|
422
|
TEUBEL, Tobias
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2013
|
|
M
|
8
|
THOM, Timo
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
M
|
24
|
TREPTE, Amina
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2014
|
|
W
|
5
|
WEBER, Benedikt
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
M
|
441
|
WEBER, Tristan
|
Kindergarten St. Paul |
2014
|
|
M
|
421
|
WEBER, Vincent
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2014
|
|
M
|
11
|
WEIDMÜLLER, Lea-Sophie
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
W
|
452
|
WEINGÄRTNER, Jonas
|
TUS Teublitz |
2013
|
|
M
|
580
|
WEIß, Lina
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
4
|
WILD, Lena
|
Kindergarten St. Paul |
2013
|
|
W
|
13
|
WILK, Maximilian
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2013
|
|
M
|
29
|
ZIRKEL, Valentina
|
Team Eulenkinder Tagesmutter Carmen Büchold |
2016
|
|
W
|
583
|
ZWECK, Sophia
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
Sparkassen-Bambinilauf 1 & 2 |
231 Gesamt |
122 männlich,
109 weiblich
|
492
|
ABARZUA HEY, Anna
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
90
|
AL SHAER, Reem
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
174
|
ALAMMARI, Ali
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
M
|
193
|
ALAMMARI, Ali
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
M
|
141
|
ALIBRAHIM, Mayas
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
115
|
ALMOUSA, Shaden
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
183
|
ARNOLD, Elias
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
M
|
128
|
ASLANKA, Seyhmus
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
145
|
AUMILLER, Johanna
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
76
|
AUMILLER, Martin
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2012
|
|
M
|
67
|
BADER, Leopold
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2011
|
|
M
|
475
|
BAHADDOU, Elias
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
474
|
BEER, Benedikt
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
588
|
BEER, Katharina
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
74
|
BEIERLEIN, Greta
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2012
|
|
W
|
473
|
BILLER, Christian
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
192
|
BÖCKL, Louis
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
M
|
191
|
BÖCKL, Luca
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
M
|
47
|
BOLEKEEW, Joshua
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
110
|
BÖTTCHER, Justin-Nico
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
85
|
BRÄUER, Maximilian
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
480
|
BRUCKMEIER, Sarah
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
132
|
BRUNNER, Kilian
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
458
|
BRUNNER, Tamara
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
114
|
BÜCHOLD, Esther
|
Team Eulenkinder Tagesmutter Carmen Büchold |
2008
|
|
W
|
182
|
BUNKOWSKI, Daniel
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
M
|
456
|
BUNKOWSKI, Nikita
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
173
|
CARAMIA, Alessandro
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
M
|
190
|
CARAMIA, Andrea
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
W
|
204
|
CIESLIK, Julia
|
Team Eulenkinder Tagesmutter Carmen Büchold |
2010
|
|
W
|
116
|
CRETU, Beatricee
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
579
|
DAUCHER, Luca
|
Sc Ettmannsdorf |
2012
|
|
M
|
97
|
DEMICHIEL, Elain
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
89
|
DOBLINGER, Ruben
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
135
|
DOCHUPAILO, Nikita
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
126
|
EICHINGER, Magdalena
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
125
|
EICHINGER, Michaela
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
139
|
EKHAEV, Rasambek
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
142
|
EKHAEV, Salambek
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
117
|
EKHAEV, Sulambek
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
77
|
EMMRICH, Sofie
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2011
|
|
W
|
63
|
ERNST, Lara
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2012
|
|
W
|
88
|
FAQER, Gul Naz
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
196
|
FEIL, Tabea
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
W
|
151
|
FINK, Valentin
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
78
|
FORSTER, Luis
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
M
|
486
|
FORSTER, Tim
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2012
|
|
M
|
479
|
FRANK, Laura
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
127
|
FRANKERL, Kilian
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
172
|
FUHLBRÜGGE, Emma
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
W
|
171
|
FUHLBRÜGGE, Maja
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
W
|
143
|
FÜßL, Moritz
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
105
|
GALLISTL, Philipp
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
472
|
GMACH, Veit
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
207
|
GOLDHACKER, Lena
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
206
|
GOLDHACKER, Lukas
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
68
|
GOLOMBEK, Luca
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2012
|
|
M
|
156
|
GRANDEL, Diana
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
155
|
GRÜNWALD, Magdalena
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
203
|
HAAG, Sophia
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
W
|
197
|
HABLOWETZ, Lina
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
W
|
83
|
HAMMERL, Angelina
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2012
|
|
W
|
150
|
HASELHOFF, Mia
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
189
|
HASHEMI, Coralie
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
W
|
205
|
HASHEMI, Rafi
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
M
|
62
|
HAUPTMANN, David
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2011
|
|
M
|
170
|
HECHT, Elisa
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
W
|
104
|
HERR, Emma
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
483
|
HIEN, Antonia
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2012
|
|
W
|
487
|
HIERL, Anna
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
96
|
HOCHHOLZER, Sophie
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
42
|
HÖCKER, Sebastian
|
Familie Höcker |
2012
|
|
M
|
43
|
HÖCKER, Sophie Marie
|
Familie Höcker |
2009
|
|
W
|
199
|
HOLZ, Paul
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
M
|
109
|
HÖSL, Mia
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
91
|
HOTTNER, Benedikt
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
595
|
JANKA, Fiona
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
457
|
KARKUSZ, Julia
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
181
|
KARL, Sebastian
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
M
|
202
|
KÄSBAUER, Anna
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
W
|
582
|
KÄSBAUER, Luis
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2012
|
|
M
|
465
|
KHAOUI, Salahadeen
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
80
|
KLEMEN, Felicitas
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
W
|
464
|
KLIK, Alina
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
463
|
KLIK, Leon
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
57
|
KNAPPS, Anna
|
|
2009
|
|
W
|
56
|
KNAPPS, LAURA
|
|
2009
|
|
W
|
154
|
KNEISSL, Emma
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
454
|
KÖHN, Emma
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
485
|
KÖPPL, Leoni
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2012
|
|
W
|
482
|
KORB, Evelyn
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2012
|
|
W
|
146
|
KOZLIK, Natalia
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
461
|
KRAUS, Annalena
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
460
|
KUHN, Annabell
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
118
|
LAACKMAN, Jonas
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
51
|
LAND, Tommy
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
75
|
LANDGRAF, Michael
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2012
|
|
M
|
481
|
LANG, Nico
|
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
61
|
LANZL, Moritz
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2011
|
|
M
|
169
|
LAUTENSCHLAGER, Benedikt
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
M
|
195
|
LEDERER, Amelie
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
W
|
180
|
LIEBL, Lena
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
W
|
144
|
LIHM, Theodor
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
212
|
LINDHOF, Adrian
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
55
|
LODERBAUER, Theresa
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
575
|
LORENZ, Benedikt
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
44
|
LUBER, Maximilian
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
208
|
MADERER, Eva
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
2012
|
|
W
|
453
|
MADERER, Max
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
120
|
MAHMUD, Kanan
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
82
|
MÄNDL, Laurenz
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
81
|
MÄNDL, Paulina
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2012
|
|
W
|
140
|
MANN, Leonie
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
597
|
MARB, Emilia
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
598
|
MARB, Hannah
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
596
|
MARB, Maximilian
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
64
|
MARTON, Mario
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2011
|
|
M
|
495
|
MATTHES, Ida
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2010
|
|
W
|
593
|
MAUERER, Roman
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
493
|
MAY, Anna
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2012
|
|
W
|
149
|
MEIER, Bastian
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
168
|
MEINDL, Anna
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
W
|
69
|
MELICHAROVÁ, Natálie
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2011
|
|
W
|
124
|
MKHITARYAN, Maria
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
131
|
MKHITARYAN, Suren
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
103
|
MLADENAOVA, Siyana
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
102
|
MOTE, Hala
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
119
|
NEBEL, Alissa
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
95
|
NEBEL, Pia
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
459
|
NEIDL, Alexander
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
209
|
NEIDL, Sebastian
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
555
|
NERLICH, Marius
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
M
|
553
|
NEUDECKER, Samuel
|
WSV Schönsee |
2009
|
|
M
|
489
|
NIEBERGALL, Emil
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam Future |
2010
|
|
M
|
101
|
NOWAK, Willy
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
179
|
PARNO, Raphael
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
M
|
211
|
PASSON, Luca
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
471
|
PEVRAN, Cagri
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
188
|
POCK, Felix
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
M
|
167
|
POCK, Moritz
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
M
|
601
|
POLLINGER, Lucas
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
591
|
POMRENKE, Haakon
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
M
|
49
|
PONKRATZ, Franziska
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
52
|
PONKRATZ, Oliver
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
66
|
PREM, Raphael
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2012
|
|
M
|
137
|
QUIRING, Sofia
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
554
|
RANK, Amelie
|
ESV Amberg |
2009
|
|
W
|
58
|
RANK, Emma
|
ESV Amberg |
2012
|
|
W
|
71
|
RAUH, Laurenz
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2012
|
|
M
|
70
|
RAUH, Lukas
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
M
|
494
|
REINSCH, Emilia
|
BRK Montessori Sonnenhaus Maxhütte |
2012
|
|
W
|
100
|
REYMCHE, Elisa
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
478
|
ROIDL, Luisa
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
54
|
ROMANCZAK, Noah
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
194
|
SABL, Dennis
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
M
|
121
|
SALEH AHMAD, Ayub
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
161
|
SAMBORSKIS, Georgijs
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
138
|
SARKISOWA, Meri
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
153
|
SAUER, Luca
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
187
|
SCHANDERL, Jasmin
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
W
|
107
|
SCHEIBINGER, Johanna
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2012
|
|
W
|
108
|
SCHEIBINGER, Thomas
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
50
|
SCHINDLER, Natalie
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
65
|
SCHINDLER, Sebastian
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2012
|
|
M
|
166
|
SCHLEICHER, Eva
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
W
|
60
|
SCHLINGLHOFF, Sofia
|
Kindertagesstätte St. Josef, Nittenau |
2011
|
|
W
|
123
|
SCHLOSSER, Leni
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
470
|
SCHLUNDT, David
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
160
|
SCHMID, Johanna
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
178
|
SCHMID, Joshua
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
M
|
165
|
SCHMID, Lilli
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
W
|
136
|
SCHMID, Nicole
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
484
|
SCHMID, Samuel
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2012
|
|
M
|
159
|
SCHMID, Victoria
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
186
|
SCHÖLL, Katharina
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
W
|
198
|
SCHÖLL, Max
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
M
|
491
|
SCHOLZ, Linn
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam Future |
2011
|
|
M
|
490
|
SCHOLZ, Luis
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam Future |
2009
|
|
M
|
99
|
SCHÖN, Luisa
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
590
|
SCHREIBER, Alexander
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
53
|
SCHREIBER, Emma
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
59
|
SCHÜLLER, Michael
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
148
|
SCHULZ, Alexander
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
152
|
SCHULZ, Franziska
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
469
|
SCHUSTER, Nico
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
98
|
SCHWENDNER, Marius
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
468
|
SCHWENDNER, Max
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
147
|
SEEBAUER, Julian
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
122
|
SEGERER, Lena
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
129
|
SEGERER, Lisa
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
177
|
SEIDEL, Lukas
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
M
|
94
|
SENEL, Furkan
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
113
|
SENEL, Semih
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
133
|
SHALA, Elian
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
185
|
SPÖTH, Marie
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
W
|
93
|
STEINER, Elisabeth
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
587
|
STENZEL, Leonie
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
92
|
STENZEL, Nina
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2012
|
|
W
|
164
|
STIEGLER, Anton
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
M
|
158
|
SUCHOMEL, Magdalena
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
112
|
SÜß, Sebastian
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
599
|
THEUERL, Anton
|
Team Theuerl |
2012
|
|
M
|
79
|
THEUERL, Theo
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
M
|
111
|
TREPTE, Deniz
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
176
|
TRIPKE, Anna
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
W
|
467
|
TSOBULIN, Kamsim
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
477
|
VOß, Leonie
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
466
|
VOß, Pepe
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
246
|
WAGNER, Franziska
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
W
|
130
|
WAGNER, Paul
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
48
|
WEIHERER, Alexa
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
163
|
WEIN, Andreas
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
M
|
496
|
WEINGÄRTNER, Hannes
|
TUS Teublitz |
2011
|
|
M
|
576
|
WEITZEL, Justin
|
|
2008
|
|
M
|
72
|
WESE, Julian
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2009
|
|
M
|
73
|
WESE, Laura
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2009
|
|
W
|
45
|
WIDDER, Alina
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
46
|
WIDDER, Tobias
|
|
2009
|
|
M
|
106
|
WIEDMANN, Julia
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
201
|
WILLIMEK, Emil
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2010
|
|
M
|
200
|
WILLIMEK, Oskar
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2012
|
|
M
|
175
|
WOPPMANN, Noah
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2009
|
|
M
|
476
|
ZAPPALA, Aurora
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
84
|
ZARIQ, Mateo
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
87
|
ZEISELMAIR, Markus
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
86
|
ZEISELMAIR, Stefan
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
134
|
ZIEHR, Emma
|
Gerhardinger-Grundschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
462
|
ZIEREIS, Jakob
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
157
|
ZITZLER, Antonia
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
162
|
ZITZLER, David
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2011
|
|
M
|
184
|
ZITZLER, Jonas
|
Grundschule Fronberg |
2008
|
|
M
|
Döpfer-Schulen-Schülerlauf |
203 Gesamt |
107 männlich,
96 weiblich
|
280
|
AHMED, Mohammed
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
339
|
ALKREIDI, Hamza
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
510
|
ALLOUSCH, Abubeker
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
509
|
ALLOUSCH, Ibrahim
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
210
|
ALTMANN, Justin
|
|
2009
|
|
M
|
557
|
ALWANG, Sophia
|
|
2004
|
|
W
|
316
|
ARAS KHARIRI, Rian
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
257
|
BADER, Franz
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2009
|
|
M
|
354
|
BÄUML, Emilie
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
220
|
BEER, Anna
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
241
|
BEIERLEIN, Eva
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2007
|
|
W
|
517
|
BINK, Christian
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2006
|
|
M
|
331
|
BLASCHKE, Jana
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
253
|
BLÖDT, Leonie
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
W
|
338
|
BÖCKL, Hannes
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
243
|
BOHNERT, Paul
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
224
|
BOPP, Alexander
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
353
|
BRUNNER, Alexander
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
268
|
BUGDOL, Justin
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
286
|
BUSCH, Marc
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
352
|
BYTYQI, Donita
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
337
|
BYTYQI, Florjan
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
230
|
CEM, Azad
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
514
|
CUPARIC, Branka
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
520
|
DAMER, Daniel
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2006
|
|
M
|
318
|
DEDINCA, Dionis
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
227
|
DELL, Tim
|
FT-Eintracht Schwandorf |
2005
|
|
M
|
216
|
DEML, Simon
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
325
|
DIAKOWSKA, Zuzanna
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2006
|
|
W
|
343
|
DIEBER, Jonas
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
313
|
DIRMEIER, David
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
238
|
DOMS, Thomas
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2007
|
|
M
|
356
|
DREXLER, Jürgen
|
|
2004
|
|
M
|
368
|
DREXLER, Tina
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2007
|
|
W
|
330
|
EBENSCHWANGER, Ludwig
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
278
|
EBERMANN, Selina
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
290
|
ECKERT, Paula
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
370
|
EHEBAUER, Antonia
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2007
|
|
W
|
279
|
EHEBAUER, Louis
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
561
|
EHLERDING, Christin
|
TC Dürnsricht e.V. |
2009
|
|
W
|
560
|
EHLERDING, Fabian
|
TC Dürnsricht e.V. |
2011
|
|
M
|
562
|
EHLERDING, Selina
|
TC Dürnsricht e.V. |
2006
|
|
W
|
267
|
EIGENSEER, Selina
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
351
|
EIMER, Felix
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
350
|
EIMER, Jonas
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
213
|
EINBECKER, Luca
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
366
|
ERNST, Emma
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2007
|
|
W
|
503
|
ESEN, Evelyn
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2006
|
|
W
|
336
|
FISCHER, Melina
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
218
|
FLEISCHMANN, Carlotta
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
324
|
FUß, Anton
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
296
|
GAUK, Emil
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
295
|
GAUK, Joel
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
291
|
GEYER, Eric
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
329
|
GIETL, Jonas
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
222
|
GLEIXNER, Ramona
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
506
|
GLÖCKL, Natalie
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
342
|
GOHLKE, Luis
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
373
|
GOLDHACKER, Laura
|
|
2007
|
|
W
|
578
|
GOR, Jesesen
|
|
2008
|
|
M
|
349
|
GRAF, Carolin
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
231
|
GRAF, Maximilian
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
266
|
GRISCHIN, Daniel
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
505
|
GROZ, Alexey
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
232
|
GRUBER, Emil
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2009
|
|
M
|
252
|
GRUBER, Hannah
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2011
|
|
W
|
348
|
GRUNOW, Pia
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
592
|
HAAG, Melina
|
|
2006
|
|
W
|
215
|
HABERL, Moritz
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
499
|
HAMMER, Nicholas
|
OGO Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2002
|
|
M
|
233
|
HAMMERER, Marlon
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2009
|
|
M
|
277
|
HAMMERL, Gabriela
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
223
|
HARTL, Selina
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
512
|
HASAN, Lujain
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
518
|
HECHT, Miriam
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
244
|
HEIDENBLUT, Alexander
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
294
|
HEIMERL, Jassin
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
236
|
HEINEMANN, Luca-Joel
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
285
|
HEINZ, Anna-Josephin
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
272
|
HELFER, Magdalena
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2006
|
|
W
|
292
|
HENNINGER, Amelie
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
362
|
HESS, Victoria
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2006
|
|
W
|
251
|
HILLER, Christina
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2007
|
|
W
|
516
|
HOGEN, Loreen
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
276
|
HOHLER, Christian
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
306
|
HOTTNER, Theresa
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
317
|
HRUSCHKA, Leon
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
364
|
HUBRICH, Miriam
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2006
|
|
W
|
328
|
HUF, Letizia
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
369
|
HUMMEL, Anna
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2006
|
|
W
|
361
|
JAKOBI, Emily
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2004
|
|
W
|
602
|
JAKOBI, Maximilian
|
|
2007
|
|
M
|
335
|
JAMBRECK, Emilian
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
255
|
JASARI, Sara
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2009
|
|
W
|
237
|
JELINEK, Tim
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
312
|
KADDAH, Aadel
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
347
|
KAMMERL, Luisa
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
341
|
KARACAN, Aylin
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
559
|
KARL, Lina
|
|
2006
|
|
W
|
228
|
KILIC, Cem
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
242
|
KIRCHBERGER, Laurenz
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2011
|
|
M
|
235
|
KLEMEN, Felicitas
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
W
|
508
|
KLIK, Michelle
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
513
|
KORCZYK, Szymon
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
265
|
KRECH, Annika
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
264
|
KRECH, Isabel
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
319
|
KRECH, Julia
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
305
|
LANGBEIN, Johannes
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
304
|
LANGBEIN, Lukas
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
556
|
LANGE, Tamina
|
|
2007
|
|
W
|
360
|
LEIBELT, Lena
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2005
|
|
W
|
365
|
LEIBELT, Nele
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2007
|
|
W
|
234
|
LEICHT, Nick
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
M
|
357
|
LIANG, Stella
|
Nabaltec AG |
2011
|
|
W
|
250
|
LIEGL, Korbinian
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
M
|
289
|
LORENZ, Emma
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
288
|
LORENZ, Sebastian
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
221
|
LUKAS, Abby-Lucienn
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
284
|
MADEJ, Kacper
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
226
|
MADEJ, Ola
|
|
2005
|
|
W
|
225
|
MÄNDL, Anton
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
239
|
MÄNDL, Jakob
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2006
|
|
M
|
240
|
MÄNDL, Lukas
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2003
|
|
M
|
214
|
MARSAL, Michael
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
346
|
MAUERER, Marlene
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
258
|
MEILLER, Annika
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
W
|
256
|
MICHELS, David
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
M
|
271
|
MIDIK, Merve
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
358
|
MIESCHALA, Marie
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2005
|
|
W
|
519
|
MORINA, Adem
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
507
|
MUGGENTHALER, Vanessa
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
303
|
MÜLLER, Mia
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
219
|
MÜNZ, Anna
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
488
|
NIEBERGALL, Elias
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam Future |
2008
|
|
M
|
259
|
OBENDORFER, Miriam
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2009
|
|
W
|
283
|
OLAH, Eduard
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
262
|
OTT, Sandro
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
315
|
OTT, Timo
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
311
|
PFEIFER, Devin
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
217
|
PLANK, Johannes
|
Grundschule Klardorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
229
|
PLANK, Timo
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2009
|
|
M
|
345
|
POLLINGER, Stefanie
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
310
|
PRIER, Evgenij
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
275
|
PROKOPENKO, Vlada
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
497
|
RAUCH, Christian
|
TV Wackersdorf Handball |
2004
|
|
M
|
363
|
REITMEIER, Lea
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2005
|
|
W
|
502
|
RIES, Laura
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2006
|
|
W
|
309
|
RINN, Helena
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
521
|
ROßMANN, Clara
|
Die VisuIT.RuntimeExceptions |
2004
|
|
W
|
367
|
SÄNGER, Maja
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2007
|
|
W
|
293
|
SARAVANAMUTHU, Shree Harini
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
308
|
SCHABANOW, Lukas
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
455
|
SCHECK, Anush
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
340
|
SCHERM, Maximilian
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
245
|
SCHINDLER, Bastian
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
355
|
SCHINDLER, Felix
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
323
|
SCHMID, Hanna
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
334
|
SCHMID, Sebastian
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
302
|
SCHNEIDER, Aaron
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
371
|
SCHNEIDER, Anna
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2007
|
|
W
|
301
|
SCHNEIDER, Lea-Sophie
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
282
|
SCHNEIDER, Nikita
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
300
|
SCHNEIDER, Phobe
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2006
|
|
W
|
500
|
SCHNEIDER, Sophia
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2006
|
|
W
|
270
|
SCHOLL, David
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
269
|
SCHOLL, Dennis
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
581
|
SCHUMANN, Selina
|
|
2009
|
|
W
|
586
|
SCHWENDNER, Lea
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
322
|
SEIDL-WIESNER, Marie-Sophie
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
254
|
SEITZ, Melina
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
W
|
522
|
SIEBENHÖRL, Elias
|
|
2007
|
|
M
|
359
|
SIEß, Johanna
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2005
|
|
W
|
247
|
SIMMEL, Célina
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
W
|
558
|
STEIER, Jasmin
|
|
2007
|
|
W
|
299
|
STENZEL, Hannah
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
333
|
SUCHOMEL, Dominik
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
274
|
SULIK, Tim
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
604
|
SUPP, Leon
|
TV Wackersdorf Handball |
2005
|
|
M
|
327
|
TASCHUCHADJIEV, Rachim
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2006
|
|
M
|
321
|
TASCHUCHADJIEV, Ramsan
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
273
|
TEUBEL, Sebastian
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
511
|
THAHIR KHALID, Aheen
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
261
|
TOTZAUER, Lukas
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
501
|
TSOBULIN, Sergei
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2005
|
|
M
|
498
|
ULMER, Felix
|
TV Wackersdorf Handball |
2005
|
|
M
|
326
|
VOIT, Simon
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2008
|
|
M
|
515
|
VOLF, Paulina
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
574
|
WÄCHTER, Elias
|
|
2008
|
|
M
|
263
|
WAGNER, Maxim
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
332
|
WAGNER, Maximilian
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
298
|
WEBER, Marie
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
W
|
372
|
WEINGÄRTNER, Anna
|
Mädchenrealschule St. Josef |
2007
|
|
W
|
297
|
WEIß, Ben
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
344
|
WELLNHOFER, Franz
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
249
|
WILD, Theo
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2010
|
|
M
|
248
|
WILD, Tim
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2007
|
|
M
|
320
|
WINKLER, Justin
|
Grundschule Ettmannsdorf |
2007
|
|
M
|
287
|
WITTMANN, Emilia
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
W
|
307
|
WOJTASIK, Maciej
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2009
|
|
M
|
504
|
WOLF, Florian
|
Kreuzbergschule Schwandorf |
2006
|
|
M
|
314
|
ZARIQ, Rei
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2010
|
|
M
|
281
|
ZHONG, Zinning
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2008
|
|
W
|
260
|
ZIEGLER, Katharina
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
2007
|
|
W
|
Globus-Hobbylauf |
183 Gesamt |
110 männlich,
73 weiblich
|
843
|
AACH, Marius
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1984
|
|
M
|
953
|
ABDAUL AZR, Sow
|
Tuta Mundo |
2001
|
|
M
|
839
|
AHMED NUR, Mustafe
|
Tuta Mundo |
2002
|
|
M
|
889
|
AMELANG, Sandra
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
1973
|
|
W
|
874
|
APPELT, Rainer
|
Eine Organspende rettete mein Leben |
1975
|
|
M
|
941
|
ARNDT, Bruno
|
FFW Krondorf-Richt |
1956
|
|
M
|
819
|
BADER, Melanie
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1979
|
|
W
|
837
|
BAUER, Sarah
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. |
1994
|
|
W
|
900
|
BÄUML, Fabian
|
Alternative Aid |
2000
|
|
M
|
901
|
BÄUML, Markus
|
Alternative Aid |
1969
|
|
M
|
865
|
BÄUML, Ralf
|
Alternative Aid |
1977
|
|
M
|
899
|
BÄUML, Tizian
|
Alternative Aid |
2004
|
|
M
|
921
|
BELLETH, Anastasia
|
|
1988
|
|
W
|
856
|
BERGER, Inge
|
Andritz Fiedler |
1965
|
|
W
|
1083
|
BILGEN, Franzi
|
|
1986
|
|
W
|
817
|
BLÖDT, Lilly
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2006
|
|
W
|
911
|
BÖCKL, Simone
|
Krankenhaus St. Barbara Schwandorf |
1980
|
|
W
|
818
|
BOTHNER, Rudolf
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1955
|
|
M
|
898
|
BRAUN, Marc
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1996
|
|
M
|
835
|
BRUCKNER, Manuela
|
|
1962
|
|
W
|
910
|
BUCHHEIT, Axel
|
Krankenhaus St. Barbara Schwandorf |
1975
|
|
M
|
966
|
DAMM, Daniela
|
TV Burglengenfeld |
1975
|
|
W
|
965
|
DAMM, Jonas
|
TV Burglengenfeld |
2006
|
|
M
|
852
|
DERR, Waldemar
|
|
1993
|
|
M
|
830
|
DORNOFF, Fabian
|
|
1985
|
|
M
|
943
|
DUSCHER, Franz
|
Martin Weinfurter Training |
1962
|
|
M
|
942
|
DUSCHER, Sabine
|
Martin Weinfurter Training |
1967
|
|
W
|
929
|
ECKL, Michael
|
TB Weiden |
1983
|
|
M
|
1080
|
EICHHAMMER, Tanja
|
|
1978
|
|
W
|
808
|
ENGL, Carolin
|
|
1998
|
|
W
|
807
|
ERNST, Melanie
|
|
1994
|
|
W
|
805
|
ERTL, Christine
|
|
1990
|
|
W
|
972
|
ETTL, Georg
|
|
1967
|
|
M
|
809
|
ETTL, Natalie
|
Cheetahs |
1998
|
|
W
|
912
|
FERIANCOVA, Katarina
|
Krankenhaus St. Barbara Schwandorf |
1997
|
|
W
|
876
|
FISCHER, Daniel
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1996
|
|
M
|
963
|
FISCHER, Fabian
|
|
2004
|
|
M
|
815
|
FISCHER, Gerhard
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1970
|
|
M
|
814
|
FISCHER, Marion
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1973
|
|
W
|
962
|
FISCHER, Sophia
|
|
2002
|
|
W
|
858
|
FORSTER, Beate
|
|
1969
|
|
W
|
820
|
FRANK, Jens
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1969
|
|
M
|
956
|
FRANKERL, Andreas
|
|
1970
|
|
M
|
928
|
FREYMUTH, Birgit
|
|
1987
|
|
W
|
845
|
GADE, Denise
|
Nabaltec AG |
1994
|
|
W
|
848
|
GLASER, Regina
|
Nabaltec AG |
1972
|
|
W
|
930
|
GLASHAUSER, Marco
|
WSV Otterskirchen |
1983
|
|
M
|
869
|
GÖTH-LEHRER, Carina
|
Firma Franz Lehrer / Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1991
|
|
W
|
829
|
GÖTZ, Konrad
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1957
|
|
M
|
828
|
GÖTZ, Lisa
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1960
|
|
W
|
827
|
GRÄML, Oliver
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1973
|
|
M
|
948
|
GRINNUS-BOCHHAMMER, Katharina
|
|
1965
|
|
W
|
960
|
GROSSER, Sabine
|
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
1986
|
|
W
|
868
|
HABERMEIER, Peter
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1967
|
|
M
|
955
|
HABIBU, Jammeh
|
Tuta Mundo |
2001
|
|
M
|
867
|
HAGEL, Heidi
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1967
|
|
W
|
896
|
HALEMBA, Daria
|
|
1980
|
|
W
|
873
|
HAMMER, Gabriele
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1979
|
|
W
|
887
|
HAMMER, Nicholas
|
OGO Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2002
|
|
M
|
947
|
HANTSCH, Julia
|
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld |
1996
|
|
W
|
877
|
HAUßNER, Konrad
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1940
|
|
M
|
838
|
HAYATI, Omid
|
Tuta Mundo |
2000
|
|
M
|
822
|
HELFER, Martina
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1977
|
|
W
|
836
|
HERRMANN, Ramona
|
|
1993
|
|
W
|
857
|
HEß, Inge
|
|
1958
|
|
W
|
821
|
HEYDER, Michael
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1982
|
|
M
|
906
|
HIERL, Christian
|
|
1978
|
|
M
|
862
|
HILLE, Pia
|
Schloßparkrunners Neusath |
1968
|
|
W
|
914
|
HOFMANN, Daniel
|
Krankenhaus St. Barbara Schwandorf |
1991
|
|
M
|
875
|
HOFMEISTER, Monika
|
Cheetahs |
1980
|
|
W
|
850
|
HOHLER, Markus
|
Nabaltec AG |
1986
|
|
M
|
846
|
HUGER, Albert
|
Nabaltec AG |
1961
|
|
M
|
893
|
HUMMEL, Gerd
|
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf |
1953
|
|
M
|
915
|
JAFARI, Mohammad
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
1999
|
|
M
|
840
|
JELINEK, Pavel
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1984
|
|
M
|
954
|
JLSRAHIMASORY, Fofana
|
Tuta Mundo |
2001
|
|
M
|
951
|
JOBST, Janet
|
|
1986
|
|
W
|
892
|
JOBST, Tobias
|
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf |
1994
|
|
M
|
871
|
KAGERER, Werner
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1954
|
|
M
|
967
|
KARL, Natalie
|
TV Burglengenfeld |
1989
|
|
W
|
823
|
KIENER, Adi
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1966
|
|
M
|
975
|
KLENK, Miriam
|
|
1996
|
|
W
|
812
|
KNAPPS, Nicole
|
|
1977
|
|
W
|
918
|
KÖHLER, Oliver
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
1983
|
|
M
|
834
|
KÖHN, Harald
|
Föhrenstraße |
1970
|
|
M
|
949
|
KOKALY, Donivan
|
Team Theuerl |
1996
|
|
M
|
851
|
KÖPPL, Christian
|
|
1995
|
|
M
|
859
|
KOSCHWALD, Sarah
|
|
1989
|
|
W
|
937
|
KOTHMEIER-LOU, Alessia
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf Mädels |
2007
|
|
W
|
938
|
KOTHMEIER-LOU, Corbinian
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
2004
|
|
M
|
936
|
KOTHMEIER-LOU, Simon
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
1970
|
|
M
|
860
|
KRAMMER, Niels
|
|
1975
|
|
M
|
841
|
KREBS, Bernhard
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1964
|
|
M
|
971
|
KRONER, Andrea
|
|
1986
|
|
W
|
922
|
KÜHN, Silvia
|
Wintersportverein Nabburg |
1966
|
|
W
|
1082
|
KUMMERT, Eva
|
|
1968
|
|
W
|
952
|
KÜRSCHNER, Julia
|
|
1987
|
|
W
|
894
|
LANG, Holger
|
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf |
1972
|
|
M
|
913
|
LANGER-SORGENFREI, Tina
|
Krankenhaus St. Barbara Schwandorf |
1979
|
|
W
|
970
|
LEIBELT, Ines
|
Läufer mit Herz |
1982
|
|
W
|
908
|
LIEBL, Stephanie
|
|
1981
|
|
W
|
1009
|
LIEGL, Andreas
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1972
|
|
M
|
870
|
LINDHOF, Marco
|
|
1980
|
|
M
|
863
|
LIST, Tobias
|
|
1987
|
|
M
|
866
|
LUFT, Corinna
|
|
1984
|
|
W
|
864
|
MADERER, Beate
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1979
|
|
W
|
847
|
MAREK, Kilian
|
Nabaltec AG |
1994
|
|
M
|
832
|
MICHEEW, Wassilij
|
Föhrenstraße |
1982
|
|
M
|
853
|
MÜLLER, Achim
|
Nabaltec AG |
1978
|
|
M
|
916
|
NAUROSI, Ali
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
1999
|
|
M
|
907
|
NEUDAM, Hannes
|
|
1980
|
|
M
|
932
|
NEUDECKER, Martin
|
WSV Schönsee |
1979
|
|
M
|
801
|
NEUMANN, Andreas
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1984
|
|
M
|
902
|
OBENDORFER, Sophie
|
|
1990
|
|
W
|
974
|
ORTIZ, Andrea
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1976
|
|
W
|
882
|
PAINTNER, Andreas
|
|
2004
|
|
M
|
883
|
PAINTNER, Anja
|
|
2005
|
|
W
|
897
|
PALUCH, Leszek
|
|
1964
|
|
M
|
891
|
PAMLER, Hubert
|
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf |
1972
|
|
M
|
945
|
PANAYE, Phillip
|
|
1992
|
|
M
|
810
|
PIRZER, Christian
|
Cheetahs |
1979
|
|
M
|
1079
|
PLÖSSL, Martin
|
|
1973
|
|
M
|
931
|
PRETZL, Max
|
|
2002
|
|
M
|
964
|
PROPP, Evic
|
Dachelhofen |
2007
|
|
M
|
961
|
PROUATH, Manuela
|
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
1967
|
|
W
|
833
|
PÜRZER, Simone
|
Föhrenstraße |
1984
|
|
W
|
940
|
RANK, Andreas
|
|
1979
|
|
M
|
935
|
REGENSBURGER, Robert
|
ATSV Kallmünz |
1971
|
|
M
|
934
|
REGENSBURGER, Thomas
|
ATSV Kallmünz |
2006
|
|
M
|
903
|
RÖDL, Michael
|
Alternative Aid |
1976
|
|
M
|
861
|
RÖTZER, Lucas
|
|
1996
|
|
M
|
842
|
RUETH, Markus-Johannes
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1978
|
|
M
|
968
|
RUHNER, Joachim
|
Nabaltec |
1952
|
|
M
|
1081
|
SABEA, Theyab
|
A. K. Tave Familie |
1995
|
|
M
|
879
|
SAILER, Erhard
|
Betriebssportgruppe Stadt Schwandorf |
1955
|
|
M
|
881
|
SAILER, Felix
|
TV Wackersdorf Handball |
1994
|
|
M
|
880
|
SÄNGER, Niels
|
TV Wackersdorf Handball |
2003
|
|
M
|
824
|
SARAVANAMUTHU, Muruganandam
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1983
|
|
W
|
825
|
SARAVANAMUTHU, Muthiah
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1982
|
|
M
|
806
|
SAUER, Sven
|
|
1974
|
|
M
|
946
|
SCHALLER, Michael
|
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld |
1996
|
|
M
|
933
|
SCHANDERL, Anja
|
|
1972
|
|
W
|
811
|
SCHEUERER, Benjamin
|
Cheetahs |
1982
|
|
M
|
926
|
SCHLEICHER, Christiane
|
|
1982
|
|
W
|
973
|
SCHLODERER, Manfred
|
FTE Schwandorf |
1954
|
|
M
|
849
|
SCHLOTTER, Andreas
|
Nabaltec AG |
1969
|
|
M
|
886
|
SCHMID, Manfred
|
50 Jahre SV Haselbach |
1991
|
|
M
|
920
|
SCHMIDT, Franjo
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
2002
|
|
M
|
925
|
SCHMIDT, Sebastian
|
Die VisuIT.RuntimeExceptions |
1998
|
|
M
|
919
|
SCHMIDT, Susi
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
1969
|
|
W
|
909
|
SCHNEIDER, Margit
|
Krankenhaus St. Barbara Schwandorf |
1972
|
|
W
|
904
|
SCHNEIDER, Teresa
|
Skiclub Schwandorf |
2001
|
|
W
|
969
|
SCHUBERT, Raiko
|
SC Etttmannsdorf |
1975
|
|
M
|
905
|
SCHUDERER, Georg
|
SWC Regensburg |
1957
|
|
M
|
831
|
SCHULER, Anna
|
|
1997
|
|
W
|
888
|
SCHWARZ, Corinna
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
1984
|
|
W
|
917
|
SEEBAUER, Manfred
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
1978
|
|
M
|
878
|
SEGERER, Marion
|
Nabaltec AG |
1972
|
|
W
|
957
|
SEGERER, Matthias
|
|
1982
|
|
M
|
813
|
SEIFERT, Stephan
|
|
1974
|
|
M
|
855
|
SPANGLER, Markus
|
|
1992
|
|
M
|
950
|
STARK, Brigitte
|
|
1968
|
|
W
|
959
|
STARKE, Brigitt
|
Lauftreff Schwarzenfeld |
1967
|
|
W
|
927
|
STEINKIRCHNER, Bernd
|
|
1986
|
|
M
|
884
|
STOLKER, Felicia
|
Team Theuerl |
1995
|
|
W
|
890
|
THIENEL, Günter
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
1969
|
|
M
|
939
|
TROMMER, Daniela
|
|
1975
|
|
W
|
1076
|
TRUMMET, Florian
|
|
1998
|
|
M
|
802
|
UBL, Gerhard
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1953
|
|
M
|
895
|
UBL, Tobias
|
|
1987
|
|
M
|
924
|
VENTURI, Marcus
|
Die VisuIT.RuntimeExceptions |
1967
|
|
M
|
854
|
VETTER, Johann
|
München |
1960
|
|
M
|
885
|
WAGNER, Fabian
|
Team Theuerl |
1994
|
|
M
|
816
|
WEINMANN, Raffael
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
804
|
WIDDER, Alexander
|
|
1978
|
|
M
|
803
|
WIDDER, Gabriele
|
|
1980
|
|
W
|
944
|
WINDERL, Claudia
|
Martin Weinfurter Training |
1963
|
|
W
|
1078
|
WITTMANN, Michael
|
|
1997
|
|
M
|
844
|
YUEJIANG, Liang
|
Nabaltec AG |
1978
|
|
M
|
826
|
ZIEHR, Jochen
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1979
|
|
M
|
872
|
ZIMMERMANN, Martina
|
Lauftreff Schwandorf |
1979
|
|
W
|
958
|
ZISLER, Alfons
|
Lauftreff Teublitz |
1957
|
|
M
|
923
|
ZWECK, Christine
|
|
1983
|
|
W
|
Asklepios-Nordic Walking |
84 Gesamt |
27 männlich,
57 weiblich
|
533
|
BAUMANN, Johann
|
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf |
1960
|
|
M
|
543
|
BÄUML, Angela
|
ASV Fronberg-Gymnastik |
1963
|
|
W
|
374
|
BEBST, Gerhard
|
Power Nordic Walking Regensburg |
1945
|
|
M
|
393
|
BERKMANN, Margit
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1966
|
|
W
|
526
|
BINNER, Vanessa
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1985
|
|
W
|
395
|
BÖHM, Andreas
|
Nabaltec AG |
1967
|
|
M
|
381
|
BOTHNER, Michael
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
2008
|
|
M
|
382
|
BOTHNER, Yvonne
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1977
|
|
W
|
610
|
BRÄEHMIG, Victor
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1956
|
|
M
|
529
|
BRAUN, Anna
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1986
|
|
W
|
573
|
BREIDENBACH, Uwe
|
|
1966
|
|
M
|
609
|
CLAUSEN, Miriam
|
|
1967
|
|
W
|
398
|
DEMLEITNER, Brigitte
|
Schwarzenfelder Stockenten |
1950
|
|
W
|
523
|
DJURPEROVIC, Pascal
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1998
|
|
M
|
399
|
DORSCHNER, Rita
|
Schwarzenfelder Stockenten |
1954
|
|
W
|
549
|
DUSCHER, Helga
|
|
1956
|
|
W
|
409
|
ECKERT, Elfriede
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1945
|
|
W
|
530
|
ERNST, Willi
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1972
|
|
M
|
400
|
FELLER, Andreas
|
|
1968
|
|
M
|
401
|
FELLER, Susanne
|
|
1970
|
|
W
|
412
|
FIETZ, Roswitha
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1955
|
|
W
|
544
|
FISCHER, Ingrid
|
ASV Fronberg-Gymnastik |
1957
|
|
W
|
527
|
FLIERL, Tanja
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1975
|
|
W
|
537
|
FORSTER, Nadine
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
1987
|
|
W
|
524
|
FRANK, Paul
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1963
|
|
M
|
531
|
FRÖHLER, Bettina
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1976
|
|
W
|
378
|
GLEIXNER, Herta
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1953
|
|
W
|
411
|
GRAF, Claudia
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1992
|
|
W
|
391
|
HAIDER, Christian
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1982
|
|
M
|
390
|
HEIMERL, Maja
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1974
|
|
W
|
542
|
HESS, Julia
|
ASV Fronberg-Gymnastik |
1999
|
|
W
|
402
|
HIERL, Günter
|
|
1960
|
|
M
|
548
|
HIPKE, Anneliese
|
|
1959
|
|
W
|
375
|
HÖCKER, Sabrina
|
|
1982
|
|
W
|
594
|
HOLLBURG, Annette
|
|
1972
|
|
W
|
528
|
JOBST, Rosa
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1974
|
|
W
|
394
|
KAFCHITSAS, Konstantinos
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1974
|
|
M
|
392
|
KASTNER, Thomas
|
Asklepios Klinik Lindenlohe |
1963
|
|
M
|
410
|
KICK, Dagmar
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1963
|
|
W
|
376
|
KINSKOFER, Max
|
NW City Fit & Sport Ferstl Team |
1963
|
|
M
|
564
|
KIRSCHNER, Annette
|
Sportfreunde Sichler |
1968
|
|
W
|
563
|
KIRSCHNER, Thomas
|
Sportfreunde Sichler |
1966
|
|
M
|
407
|
KONHÄUSER, Karin
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1947
|
|
W
|
538
|
KÖPPL, Nadine
|
DJK Ettmannsdorf |
1983
|
|
W
|
404
|
KORMANN, Tina
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1979
|
|
W
|
605
|
KOSINA, Ursula
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1944
|
|
W
|
565
|
KOTHMEIER-LOU, Joy
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf Mädels |
1972
|
|
W
|
546
|
KOTZBAUER, Ute
|
ASV Fronberg-Gymnastik |
1965
|
|
W
|
545
|
KRÖPLIN, Lisa
|
ASV Fronberg-Gymnastik |
1968
|
|
W
|
396
|
KÜRZINGER, Anna
|
|
1968
|
|
W
|
379
|
LIEGL, Kornelia
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1977
|
|
W
|
414
|
LORENZ, Michael
|
FFW Krondorf-Richt |
1946
|
|
M
|
403
|
LORENZ, Theresia
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1956
|
|
W
|
540
|
MAYER, Werner
|
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
1967
|
|
M
|
389
|
MÜHLBAUER, Sabine
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1971
|
|
W
|
567
|
MÜßLLER, Marion
|
Power Nordic Walking Regensburg |
1964
|
|
W
|
534
|
NUßHART, Marion
|
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf |
1963
|
|
W
|
535
|
NUßHART, Ulrich
|
Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf |
1967
|
|
M
|
607
|
OBENDORFER, Xaver
|
ASV Fronberg-Gymnastik |
1956
|
|
M
|
405
|
PLÖTZL, Karin
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1959
|
|
W
|
611
|
RENER, Thomas
|
TV Burglengenfeld |
1990
|
|
M
|
536
|
RESTER, Manfred
|
Team Eulenkinder Tagesmutter Carmen Büchold |
1947
|
|
M
|
608
|
SCHENK, Franz
|
FF Krondorf- Richt |
1948
|
|
M
|
589
|
SCHMID, Bettina
|
|
1969
|
|
W
|
541
|
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam |
1973
|
|
M
|
408
|
SCHÖNFELDER, Annerose
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1942
|
|
W
|
600
|
SCHÖNFELDER, Erhard
|
|
1937
|
|
M
|
384
|
SCHUIERER-BOXL, Marga
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1956
|
|
W
|
377
|
SCHÜLLER, Caroline
|
|
1981
|
|
W
|
413
|
SCHWAB, Anna
|
|
1967
|
|
W
|
387
|
SCHWAIGER, Christa
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1952
|
|
W
|
380
|
SEITZ, Silvia
|
Private Grundschule Döpfer |
1982
|
|
W
|
566
|
SICHLER, Annette
|
Sportfreunde Sichler |
1963
|
|
W
|
397
|
STÖBERL, Sissi
|
Schwarzenfelder Stockenten |
1957
|
|
W
|
539
|
STÖLLINGER, Barbara
|
Power Nordic Walking Regensburg |
1963
|
|
W
|
388
|
STÜMPFL, Sandra
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1968
|
|
W
|
606
|
TÖLZER, Frederike
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1961
|
|
W
|
385
|
TUMPACH, Barbara
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1958
|
|
W
|
603
|
TUMPACK, Franz
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1949
|
|
M
|
547
|
TURBAN, Johanna
|
|
1968
|
|
W
|
386
|
VIERL, Ella
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1965
|
|
W
|
383
|
VIERL, Günther
|
Lindenschule Schwandorf |
1961
|
|
M
|
525
|
WEIDNER, Susanne
|
Lebenshilfe Schwandorf |
1991
|
|
W
|
406
|
ZIMMER, Inge
|
Kneipp Verein Schwandorf |
1962
|
|
W
|