SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volksdistanz | 61 Gesamt | 44 männlich, 17 weiblich | ||||
478 | ASPARUCHOV, Karsten | 1969 | M AK 45 | M | |
484 | BIEDERMANN, Sarah | 1992 | W AK 25 | W | |
522 | BULICEK, Robert | 1960 | M AK 55 | M | |
521 | BUSCH, Regina | 1965 | W AK 50 | W | |
485 | DIETEL, Jörg | 1979 | M AK 35 | M | |
502 | DIETMAIR, Robert | 1955 | M AK 60 | M | |
514 | DREITZ, Andreas | TS Lichtenfels | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
504 | ETIENNE, David | 1990 | M AK 25 | M | |
468 | FUCHS, Fabian | 1987 | M AK 30 | M | |
501 | GEBHARDT, Markus | City Church Ingolstadt | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
525 | GOLLNICK, Christian | CNC Obstacle | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
467 | GRIEßHAMMER, Lukas | 1989 | M AK 25 | M | |
508 | GRIESSHAMMER, Christoph | 1987 | M AK 30 | M | |
518 | GRUNER, Simone | Running Gag Selb | 1966 | W AK 50 | W |
498 | HENNEMANN, Jan | Team LANSCO | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
509 | HERM, Bea | 1975 | W AK 40 | W | |
527 | HOFFMANN, Heike | 1970 | W AK 45 | W | |
466 | HOFMANN, Karsten | GEALAN TRI TEAM IfL Hof | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
511 | HUß, Heiko | 1972 | M AK 45 | M | |
476 | JUNG, Falko | 1964 | M AK 50 | M | |
483 | KANT, Benjamin | 1987 | M AK 30 | M | |
488 | KIßHAUER, Janine | 1996 | W AK 20 | W | |
513 | KÖNIG, Gisela | Laufgruppe Hutschenreuther Selb | 1958 | W AK 60 | W |
512 | KOPP, André | TheWalkingDead | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
480 | LANG, Jan | IfL Hof | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
497 | LOHMANN, Sonja | 1982 | W AK 35 | W | |
473 | LUFT, Michael | 1984 | M AK 30 | M | |
496 | MALZER, Johannes | ->Weil´s-Ma-Daugt<- | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
495 | MATTES, Stephanie | 1965 | W AK 50 | W | |
482 | MILDE, Michael | TSG Pastetten 1972 e.V | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
491 | NENDZA, Dennis | 1992 | M AK 25 | M | |
500 | NENDZA, Thomas | 1981 | M AK 35 | M | |
507 | NOPPRADIT, Prakrit | 1989 | M AK 25 | M | |
506 | OLBRICH, Frank | Running Gag Selb | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
523 | PANTALON, Reiner | Schillergymnasium Hof | 1959 | M AK 55 | M |
499 | PRELL, Dominik | Team LANSCO | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
475 | RICHTER, André | 1973 | M AK 45 | M | |
481 | RUCKDESCHEL, Hermann | tv stammbach | 1950 | M AK 65 | M |
477 | SCHALLER, Hans Jürgen | 1966 | M AK 50 | M | |
474 | SCHALLER, Martina | 1970 | W AK 45 | W | |
524 | SCHATZ, Rahel | IfL Hof | 1984 | W AK 30 | W |
510 | SCHINDLER, Florian | 1978 | M AK 40 | M | |
520 | SCHMIDT, Carolin | SV Grünbach | 1992 | W AK 25 | W |
515 | SCHMIDT, Marco | 1970 | M AK 45 | M | |
479 | SCHÖBERLEIN, Jürgen | 1973 | M AK 45 | M | |
505 | SCHÖRNER, Bernd | BSC Tauperlitz | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
526 | STOPPE, Mario | 1970 | M AK 45 | M | |
470 | STRAßER, Claire | IfL Hof | 1978 | W AK 40 | W |
471 | TANZMANN, Thomas | Gründler e. V. | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
519 | THAU, Daniela | 1973 | W AK 45 | W | |
494 | THEIL, Sascha | Gründler e. V. | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
487 | TOMASCHEWSKI, Dirk | 1970 | M AK 45 | M | |
472 | TRINKIES, André | Gründler e. V. | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
503 | TRÖGER, Rainer | 1963 | M AK 55 | M | |
489 | VOGEL, Alexandra | 1994 | W AK 20 | W | |
516 | WAGNER, Christian | 1980 | M AK 35 | M | |
469 | WOLFRUM, Nadja | 1979 | W AK 35 | W | |
490 | ZEITLER, Stephan | 1970 | M AK 45 | M | |
486 | ZIMMERMANN, Andreas | 1957 | M AK 60 | M | |
493 | ZIMMERMANN, Carmen | staaberch | 1980 | W AK 35 | W |
492 | ZIMMERMANN, Stefan | staaberch | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
Sprintdistanz | 207 Gesamt | 153 männlich, 54 weiblich | ||||
386 | ALBL, Stefan | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
336 | AMSCHLER, Claus | TriTeam JVA Bayreuth | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
285 | ANDERSKI, Matthias | 1995 | M AK 20 | M | |
350 | ARNOLD, Simon | DLRG Pottenstein | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
330 | BADER, Johannes | TV Fürth 1860 | 2001 | M JA | M |
423 | BAIL, Nadine | 1987 | W AK 30 | W | |
415 | BATRLA, Tobias | 1983 | M AK 35 | M | |
378 | BAUER, Thomas | MaTriDu Gefrees | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
337 | BAUMHÄMMEL, Stefan | 1992 | M AK 25 | M | |
398 | BAUROTH, Lisa-Marie | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1990 | W AK 25 | W |
248 | BEHREND, Joachim | Ski-Club Schwandorf | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
302 | BENKER, Pauline | GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof | 2001 | W JA | W |
358 | BERNEGG, Michael | 1969 | M AK 45 | M | |
259 | BERNHUBER, Uwe | Team Wertbau TSV Hof 1861 | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
279 | BESOLD, Andreas | RSC Marktredwitz | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
408 | BETZ, Christian | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2001 | M JA | M |
401 | BIRKE, Christian | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
360 | BLUMENSTOCK, Leon | TSV Altenfurt | 2002 | M JA | M |
367 | BOESE, Stefan | GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
290 | BÖHM, Doreen | 1983 | W AK 35 | W | |
356 | BRANDES, Beate | Triathlon Gera | 1964 | W AK 50 | W |
355 | BRANDES, Ralf | Triathlon Gera | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
275 | BRUNNER, Martin | ILG Konradsreuth | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
305 | BUCKREUS, Simone | Gesundheitszentrum Kronachtal | 1975 | W AK 40 | W |
334 | CHWALISZ, Ulla | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 1959 | W AK 55 | W |
426 | DEGEL, Michael | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
287 | DEPPE, Isabelle | 1989 | W AK 25 | W | |
268 | DEPPE, Jeanette | 1995 | W AK 20 | W | |
269 | DEPPE, Moritz | 1991 | M AK 25 | M | |
307 | DIEDERING, Nicole | Niveau Weshalb Warum?! | 1989 | W AK 25 | W |
255 | DISTLER, Celina | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1992 | W AK 25 | W |
338 | DISTLER, Mareike | 1993 | W AK 25 | W | |
339 | DR. FICHTNER, Harald | IfL Hof | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
264 | DR. PICKEL, Robert | Skiclub Passau | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
453 | DR. PICKEL, Robert | Skiclub Passau | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
300 | DRECHSLER, Tatjana | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1980 | W AK 35 | W |
389 | DRESSEL, Thomas | SC Plauen 06 | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
390 | DRESSEL-PUTZ, Heike | LATV Plauen | 1975 | W AK 40 | W |
388 | DRESSEL-PUTZ, Philipp | SC Plauen 06 | 1998 | M AK 20 | M |
383 | EHRLICH, Steffen | SV Schottenstein | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
456 | EICHMÜLLER, Sebastian | 1993 | M AK 25 | M | |
324 | EMSER, Silke | TV Rehau Sportfreunde | 1978 | W AK 40 | W |
399 | ENDERS, Patrick | 1983 | M AK 35 | M | |
437 | ENGELHARDT, Klaus | 1969 | M AK 45 | M | |
304 | FANKHÄNEL, Michael | LATV Plauen | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
315 | FEHRMANN, Lukas | Team Icehouse e.V. | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
317 | FELLER, Christian | 1981 | M AK 35 | M | |
362 | FILES, Tobias | SV Bayreuth | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
288 | FREITAG, Tina | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | 2000 | W Jun | W |
246 | FREUND, Katrin | 1983 | W AK 35 | W | |
433 | FRIEDLEIN, Matthäus | ASV Triathlon Kulmbach | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
373 | FRISCH, Angela | ESV Lok Adorf | 1965 | W AK 50 | W |
257 | FUTTERLEIB, Adolf | WSV Triathlon Naila | 1940 | M AK 75 | M |
278 | GARBE, Rainer | Team Wertbau TSV Hof 1861 | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
253 | GEBHARDT, Roland | TSV Runners Köditz | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
301 | GOTTSCHALK, Richard | TEAM Oberpfalz | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
298 | GRIMM, Veronika | 1987 | W AK 30 | W | |
328 | GRIMMINGER, Anja | 1978 | W AK 40 | W | |
416 | GRUNEWALD, Daniel | Hallo, i bims | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
394 | HAAS, Lisa | 1993 | W AK 25 | W | |
244 | HABERZETTL, Lisa | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL Hof | 1988 | W AK 30 | W |
361 | HACKAUF, Adrian | 1996 | M AK 20 | M | |
312 | HAGER, Juergen | Team Wertbau TSV Hof 1861 | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
322 | HAHN, Kai | RC Pfeil Hof | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
410 | HARTENSTEIN, Helge | 1968 | M AK 50 | M | |
396 | HAUFFE, Marco | LATV Plauen | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
348 | HEIMBURGER, Toni | ASC Kronach- Frankenwald | 1994 | M AK 20 | M |
250 | HEINBUCH, Elke | ASV Triathlon Kulmbach | 1965 | W AK 50 | W |
411 | HENNEBERG, Stefan | Triathlon Team Vogtland | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
359 | HERZIG, Jörg | Team Wertbau TSV Hof 1861 | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
245 | HETZEL, Kevin | 1993 | M AK 25 | M | |
413 | HILLEBRAND, Lars | Sportfreunde Hadermannsgrün | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
412 | HILLEBRAND, Uwe | Sportfreunde Hadermannsgrün | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
297 | HODEL, Jürgen | IFL Hof Rad | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
292 | HOFMANN, Peter | Teestumm Rehau e.V. | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
247 | HOFMANN, Svenja | GEALAN TRI TEAM IfL Hof | 2000 | W Jun | W |
435 | HOFNER, Michael | WSV Triathlon Naila | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
368 | HORNUNG, Katja | 1. TC Oldenburg - Die Bären - | 1972 | W AK 45 | W |
434 | HÜBNER, Matthias | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
406 | HUHN, Frederik | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2001 | M JA | M |
325 | HUTTERER, Adrian | TS Arzberg | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
429 | JÄCKEL, Frieder | PRO BIKE TEAM Oelsnitz | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
277 | JUNG, Jürgen | SV Haschbach | 1958 | M AK 60 | M |
419 | KADE, Johannes | SC/TV Gefrees | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
430 | KALB, Michael | ASC Kronach- Frankenwald / Team Wohlleben | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
364 | KARG, Margit | SSV Forchheim | 1963 | W AK 55 | W |
371 | KASTL, Lothar | 1967 | M AK 50 | M | |
280 | KATZER, Dieter | LG Hallerstein | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
409 | KAUFMANN, Oliver | TSV Weissenbrunn | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
357 | KERKHOFF, David | Team Icehouse e.V. | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
318 | KIMLER, Marco | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
294 | KIRSCH, Fritz | 2001 | M JA | M | |
295 | KIRSCH, Wolfgang | 1965 | M AK 50 | M | |
323 | KISCH, Johannes | Fortuna Logabirum | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
327 | KNETSCH, Kai | 1985 | M AK 30 | M | |
363 | KNOBLACH, Caroline | Fitness Club Workout | 1988 | W AK 30 | W |
384 | KNOLL, Michael | Team Icehouse e.V. | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
457 | KÖCHER, Hans-Martin | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
291 | KÖHLER, Markus | LG Hallerstein | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
427 | KOHLMANN, Renate | ASC Kronach- Frankenwald | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
425 | KOHLMANN, Silvester | ASC Kronach- Frankenwald | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
421 | KRAUS, Larissa | TB Erlangen | 1993 | W AK 25 | W |
403 | KREUZER, Florian | 1996 | M AK 20 | M | |
344 | KREUZER, Katharina | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1994 | W AK 20 | W |
270 | KUCHENREUTHER, Matthias | 1970 | M AK 45 | M | |
393 | KUDLICH, Katja | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1977 | W AK 40 | W |
286 | LANDGRAF, Peter | SSV Forchheim | 1955 | M AK 60 | M |
407 | LANG, Florian | Team FitterTEC | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
382 | LAUBMANN, Hannes | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1958 | M AK 60 | M |
352 | LEHNER, Daniel | SV Waizendorf | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
332 | LEHNER, Thomas | 1972 | M AK 45 | M | |
321 | LEISTER, Christian | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
326 | LEUCHSENRING, Stefan | Team LANSCO | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
299 | LÖFFELBEIN, Bernd | TSV SCHOTT Mainz | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
243 | LOOK, Ruben | Martin Weinfurter - Training | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
303 | MAI, Stefan | RSC-Marktredwitz | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
252 | MEISTER, Michael | V-Gruppe Hof | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
432 | MEIXNER, Benedikt | IfA Nonstop Bamberg | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
340 | MEYER, Rüdiger | 1960 | M AK 55 | M | |
306 | MEYERHÖFER, Joshua | Niveau Weshalb Warum?! | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
455 | MICHAL, Havlicek | Aces Team Karlovtvary | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
452 | MINKS, Irina | Triabolos Hamburg IFL | 1983 | W AK 35 | W |
329 | MOLLIN, Maik | Niveau Weshalb Warum?! | 1982 | M AK 35 | M |
374 | MONZON, Iram | 1977 | M AK 40 | M | |
258 | MÜLLER, Michael | 1983 | M AK 35 | M | |
276 | MÜLLER, Ralph | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
283 | MÜLLER, Werner | LATV Plauen | 1950 | M AK 65 | M |
451 | MÜNCH, Wolfgang | 1960 | M AK 55 | M | |
273 | NEUMEIER, Judith | (-: | 1989 | W AK 25 | W |
395 | NEUNER, Elke | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | 1973 | W AK 45 | W |
377 | NODERER, Magdalena | TSV Eysölden | 1991 | W AK 25 | W |
262 | OBERLÄNDER, Niels | 1999 | M Jun | M | |
261 | OBERLÄNDER, Simon | 1993 | M AK 25 | M | |
458 | OBERMANN, Katrin | Wasserwacht Plauen | 1971 | W AK 45 | W |
354 | ÖCHSNER, Julia | Wasserwacht Pegnitz | 1991 | W AK 25 | W |
281 | ÖDEV, Kerem | 1985 | M AK 30 | M | |
316 | OPEL, Oliver | TV Schönwald | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
370 | ORLET, Jonas | DLRG Pottenstein | 1999 | M Jun | M |
436 | OSTERHAGE, Udo | LG Hallerstein | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
242 | OTT, Sebastian | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
319 | PEÑA CARRERO, Lina Paola | 1988 | W AK 30 | W | |
380 | PFEIFFER, Anna | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 1996 | W AK 20 | W |
424 | PFEIFFER, Jochen | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
265 | PICKEL, Monika | Skiclub Passau | 1974 | W AK 40 | W |
402 | PIRHALA, Patrick | ASV Triathlon Kulmbach | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
263 | PUTZIER, Thomas | Team Wertbau TSV Hof 1861 | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
314 | QUAUCK, Daniel | Casa Ku | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
343 | REISINGER, Roland | 1973 | M AK 45 | M | |
254 | RICHTHAMMER, Stefan | Martin Weinfurter Training | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
266 | RIEDEL, Michael | 1980 | M AK 35 | M | |
366 | RÖDEL, Fabian | SV-Bobenneukirchen | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
256 | RÖDEL, Simone | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1976 | W AK 40 | W |
331 | ROSENTRETER, Kai | WSV Triathlon Naila e.V. | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
391 | RÜGER, Michael | ASV Triathlon Kulmbach | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
333 | RÜHL, Alexander | RSC Marktredwitz | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
342 | RUPP, Stefan | Robotunits | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
284 | SAUER, Fabian | 1993 | M AK 25 | M | |
365 | SAUER, Michael | TV 1848 Coburg | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
293 | SCHALLER, Michael | GEALAN DreamTeam | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
249 | SCHALLER, Simon | 1991 | M AK 25 | M | |
241 | SCHATZ, Bastian | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
271 | SCHMIDT, Alexander | KFH Hof Nierenzentrum | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
459 | SCHMIDT, Falk | Wasserwacht Plauen | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
405 | SCHMIDT, Marcus | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
274 | SCHMIDT, Stefan | (-: | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
379 | SCHMITT, Wolfgang | SV Bayreuth | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
392 | SCHNEIDER, Dirk | SC Plauen 06 | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
346 | SCHNEIDER, Katrin | SC 53 Landshut | 1985 | W AK 30 | W |
308 | SCHÖNBERGER, Paul | GEALAN TRI TEAM IfL Hof | 2001 | M JA | M |
320 | SCHÖRNER, Carolin | MA-TRI-DU Gefrees | 1994 | W AK 20 | W |
272 | SCHÖRNER, Sabine | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1967 | W AK 50 | W |
310 | SCHUSTER, Volkert | 1957 | M AK 60 | M | |
296 | SELTMANN, Thomas | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
431 | SEMESCH, Julia | 1996 | W AK 20 | W | |
454 | SENN, Ines | 1967 | W AK 50 | W | |
313 | SIEZIO-RÄTHEL, Michael | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
260 | SILLER, Michael | 1988 | M AK 30 | M | |
345 | SIMON-OMALLEY, Simone | SG LfU | 1973 | W AK 45 | W |
438 | SKALA, Julia | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1995 | W AK 20 | W |
349 | SÖLCH, Michael | 1975 | M AK 40 | M | |
400 | SPAHL, Alexander | DLRG Pottenstein | 2001 | M JA | M |
420 | STEINMETZGER, Nico | 1986 | M AK 30 | M | |
289 | STENGEL, Lukas | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt | 2000 | M Jun | M |
381 | STEUDEL, Stefan | WBS SCHULEN Plauen | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
414 | STREHLER, Benno | IfL Hof | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
418 | STÜBINGER, Michael | ASV Triathlon Kulmbach | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
422 | THOß, Thomas | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
372 | THURAU, Janine | 1979 | W AK 35 | W | |
347 | TOBEK, Frantisek | 1985 | M AK 30 | M | |
335 | TRAHANOFSKY, Daniel | 1992 | M AK 25 | M | |
417 | TRITSCHEL, Stephan | Team Icehouse e.V. | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
428 | VOLLERT, Jana | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2000 | W Jun | W |
351 | WALTER, Bernd | Team Icehouse e.V. | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
385 | WAZLAWIK, Thomas | 1968 | M AK 50 | M | |
311 | WEBER, Marco | Friedenfels | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
282 | WEBER, Martin | Team Wertbau TSV Hof 1861 | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
353 | WEIGL, Wolfgang | DJK Beucherling | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
404 | WEIHERER, Thomas | VFB Rehau | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
387 | WEIß, Luisa | 1991 | W AK 25 | W | |
309 | WEIß, Markus | Team Icehouse e.V. | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
267 | WEISS, Markus | IfL Hof | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
397 | WENZLIK, Constantin | SV Maidbronn | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
369 | WILLEMSEN, Janna | SUS Stadtlohn | 1997 | W AK 20 | W |
375 | WIRTH, Brigitte | TV Stammbach | 1951 | W AK 65 | W |
376 | WIRTH, Karl | TV Stammbach | 1951 | M AK 65 | M |
341 | WOLF, Anke | TG Neuss | 1962 | W AK 55 | W |
251 | WOLF, Dieter | TV - Burgkunstadt | 1958 | M AK 60 | M |
Sprintdistanz - Staffel | 23 Gesamt | ||||
235 | 50 Shades of David |
TAIG Carsten
KÜNZL Alexander WEIHERER Kerstin |
--- | Staffel | |
237 | Bou-Vatta-Maama |
MAX Florian
MAX Uwe MAX Sybille |
--- | Staffel | |
220 | Deutsche Polizeigewerkschaft Hof - Triteam |
WEBER Florian
MOSER Martin RUNNECK Wolfgang |
--- | Staffel | |
218 | Durazellhasen |
PANTALON Dagmar
ERDMANN Bettina HOFFMANN Anke |
--- | Staffel | |
225 | F.I. Zahntechnik TRii Team |
ORSO Nikolaus
IMLAU Frank IMLAU Jutta |
--- | Staffel | |
219 | FIGHTforFUN |
VEIT Sandra
VEIT Gunther PORST Stefan |
--- | Staffel | |
232 | GEALAN Tri TEAM IfL Hof |
KREMS Valentin
LAUBMANN Hannah LAUBMANN Marion |
--- | Staffel | |
227 | ILS HochFranken |
GAUSCHE Mathias
JANDL Mike BAUMGÄRTNER Jörg |
--- | Staffel | |
217 | LfU Hardrocker |
GRÄBER Kathrin
EICHHORN Roland JUNG Dietmar |
--- | Staffel | |
221 | LfU2 |
GRÜN Sabrina
HAMMERL Roland GRÜN Georg |
--- | Staffel | |
222 | LfU3 |
JESSOLAT Stefanie
EISENSTEIN Lukas BENDA Florian |
--- | Staffel | |
223 | LfU4 |
FOLTYN Maria
DIRKS Lisa NOWAK Martin |
--- | Staffel | |
224 | LfU5 |
WEIHRAUCH Dirk
LAUBER Steffen NEUMANN Jörg |
--- | Staffel | |
238 | Never give up |
SCHAMBACH Nathalie
DÖRFLER Susanne DRECHSEL Ute Beckstein |
--- | Staffel | |
236 | Pokal oder Spital |
ERNST Volker
RUDOLPH Peter FICKENSCHER Carmen |
--- | Staffel | |
229 | Regnitzreuth 1 |
WEBER Hannah
TANNER Karina WEBER Bettina |
--- | Staffel | |
230 | Regnitzreuth 2 |
WEBER Matthias
TANNER Matthias HILDEBRAND Bernd |
--- | Staffel | |
231 | Regnitzreuth 3 |
KÖNNER Angela
TANNER Emmi BRUNNER Katrin |
--- | Staffel | |
233 | speedteam |
PUCHTA Florian
SCHALLER Simon STÖCKL Maximilian |
--- | Staffel | |
226 | Tri(m)team |
TRÖßE Andrea
STROBEL Kristin KOMISCHKE Esther |
--- | Staffel | |
228 | TSV Runners Köditz |
STROBEL Heidi
REKUS Matthias HEINRICH Armin |
--- | Staffel | |
239 | UE-Family |
UEBERSENI Johanna
UEBERSENI Bernd UEBERSENI Petra |
--- | Staffel | |
234 | WBS SCHULE PLAUEN |
MAI Susanne
WOLFRAM Silke MAI Susanne |
--- | Staffel | |
Kurzdistanz | 184 Gesamt | 159 männlich, 25 weiblich | ||||
27 | -, - | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | 2000 | M Jun | M |
28 | -, - | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | 2000 | M Jun | M |
64 | ADLER, Christian | 1989 | M AK 25 | M | |
47 | ALBUZIO, Marco | KSV Glauchau e. V. | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
118 | AMANN, Andreas | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
50 | ANDERS, Thoralf | SV Bayreuth | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
41 | APPEL, Hans | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
31 | ATZLER, Philipp | ATSV Kallmünz | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
10 | BADURA, Christopher | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
135 | BARTHELME, Cornelie | WSV Triathlon Naila e.V. | 1960 | W AK 55 | W |
37 | BECHTEL, Alexander | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
18 | BECK, Alexander | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
159 | BERNHUBER, Bernd | Team Wertbau TSV Hof 1861 | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
44 | BETZ, Stefan | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1999 | M Jun | M |
165 | BIMMERLEIN, Julia | WSV Selb | 1984 | W AK 30 | W |
54 | BLUDAU, Thomas | WSV Triathlon Naila | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
14 | BÖTTCHER, Daniel | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
65 | BÖTTRICH, Rainer | Team Gassenlauf | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
137 | BRANDES, Michel | KernKraft Gera | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
6 | BRAUN, Tobias | TV Fürth 1860 | 1994 | M AK 20 | M |
182 | BROßMANN, Patrick | TSV-Germania Neustadt | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
89 | BRUNECKER, Corinna | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | 1989 | W AK 25 | W |
42 | CHRISTEN, Carson | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
88 | DALLE, Olaf | WSV Triathlon Naila | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
93 | DAVID, Stefan | RSG Leinburg | 1959 | M AK 55 | M |
162 | DIETEL, Olaf | IFA Nonstop Bamberg | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
110 | DINSE, Martin | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
94 | DÖHLA, Christian | Team Döhla 3 | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
120 | DRAGON, Ralf | Triathlon Verein Dresden | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
46 | DRECHSLER, Michael | GEALAN Tri TEAM IfL Hof | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
61 | DRESEL, Simon | SC Egloffstein | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
179 | EBERL, Nico | SG Falkenstein | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
142 | ECKMEYER, Matthias | Laface-Team Weiden | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
9 | EGELSEER, Johannes | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
62 | ENGEL, Linus | 1981 | M AK 35 | M | |
180 | ENGELHARDT, Detlef | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 1967 | M AK 50 | M |
95 | FINDEIß, Frank | WSV Triathlon Naila | 1972 | M AK 45 | M |
157 | FINDEIS, Thomas | VRT Plauen | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
4 | FRANK, Maximilian | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
30 | FUCHS, Alfred | ATSV Kallmünz | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
22 | GEBHARDT, Marco | Post SV Nürnberg | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
111 | GELFERT, Tim | 1989 | M AK 25 | M | |
8 | GERLACH, Christian | TV Fürth 1860 | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
48 | GOLLER, Jürgen | TV Helmbrechts | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
60 | GRIEGER, Nikolas | Mali Crew e.V. | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
101 | GRIEGER, Nikolas | Mali Crew e.V. | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
33 | GRIESBACH, Florian | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
52 | GRIMMINGER, Andreas | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
103 | GRUBER, Vera | 1996 | W AK 20 | W | |
145 | GRÜNDEL, Christian | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
121 | GRÜNEBERG, Axel | SV Bayreuth | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
125 | GRÜTZMANN, Philipp | Weltraumjogger | 1998 | M AK 20 | M |
98 | HACKER, Silvia | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 1979 | W AK 35 | W |
86 | HAFEMEISTER, Klaus | Coburger Turnerschaft | 1955 | M AK 60 | M |
74 | HAHN, Jonas | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
90 | HAHN, Jonas | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
170 | HANS, Jörg | FC St.Pauli Triathlon | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
151 | HEIDENREICH, Jonas | Stockbauer Talents & Friends | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
71 | HEROLD, Louisa | 1989 | W AK 25 | W | |
146 | HILPERT, Bernd | SC Wunsiedel | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
123 | HIMMLER, Marcus | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
57 | HÖHN, Martin | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
53 | HÖHN, Rudi | Post SV Nürnberg | 1958 | M AK 60 | M |
113 | HOLÍK, Michal | Eleven Run Team | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
124 | HOLSTE, Thorsten | FC St.Pauli Triathlon | 1960 | M AK 55 | M |
117 | HORN, Alexander | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
126 | HÜTTNER, Andreas | #TeamHuette | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
114 | JOHANNI, Martin | Team Wertbau TSV Hof 1861 | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
136 | KADE, Martin | MA-TRI-DU Gefrees | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
112 | KESTEL, Patrick | Team Divine | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
152 | KICKEL, Hilmar | SV Bayreuth | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
26 | KLIMA, Christoph | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
130 | KLIMA, Kristina | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | 1988 | W AK 30 | W |
181 | KLOB, Christian | 1983 | M AK 35 | M | |
87 | KLUG, Katharina | 1988 | W AK 30 | W | |
106 | KNEIDL, Helmut | TSV 1960 Kastl | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
49 | KOCH, Jessica | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 1988 | W AK 30 | W |
91 | KOCH, Jessica | WSV 21 Wolfenbüttel | 1988 | W AK 30 | W |
108 | KÖCHER, Michael | TV Fürth 1860 | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
177 | KOSCHMI, Julia | TV 1923 Eckersmühlen | 1991 | W AK 25 | W |
160 | KRAMBEHR, Annett | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1984 | W AK 30 | W |
78 | KRAUS, Jürgen | Die Krausn Brothers | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
75 | KRAUS, Thomas | Die Krausn Brothers | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
127 | KÜHL, Timo | Tria TV Bad Mergentheim | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
115 | KÜHNLEIN, Michael | Mali Crew e.V. | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
82 | KÜSPERT, Maximilian | 1991 | M AK 25 | M | |
176 | KUSSAT, Matthias | WSV Triathlon Naila | 1980 | M AK 35 | M |
139 | KUTSCHER, Peter | 1950 | M AK 65 | M | |
38 | LÄMMERMANN, Luis | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
155 | LANG, Eva | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 1991 | W AK 25 | W |
141 | LANGHEINRICH, Toni | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
158 | LAUBMANN, Gerhard | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1960 | M AK 55 | M |
156 | LAZAR, Lucian | RV Opel | 1966 | M AK 50 | M |
13 | LEGOMINSKI, Thomas | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
144 | LEICHT, Peter | TV Fürth 1860 | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
161 | LEONHARDT, Michael | TV 1848 Schwabach | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
99 | LEX, Ulrike | Mali Crew e.V. | 1977 | W AK 40 | W |
140 | LOOS, Hans | SV Illschwang | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
11 | LOOS, Johannes | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
85 | LÖRINCZY, Thomas | #ProjektTriathlon | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
122 | LOY, Patrick | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1991 | M AK 25 | M |
167 | LUDWIG, Manfred | RSC Marktredwitz | 1961 | M AK 55 | M |
77 | MARKUS, Bernd | IMO Unternehmensgruppe | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
104 | MARQUARD, Hannah | 1992 | W AK 25 | W | |
2 | MAURER, Mathias | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
178 | MAYER, Vandim | WSV Triathlon Naila | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
119 | MÖBIS, Florian | Post SV Nürnberg | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
183 | MÜLLER, Ronny | 1978 | M AK 40 | M | |
23 | NÄGEL, Christian | Post SV Nürnberg | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
70 | NEUBAUER, Mirelle | LG Veitenstein | 1990 | W AK 25 | W |
153 | NEUDERT, Gerd | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
172 | NEUMANN, Stefan | RSC Marktredwitz | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
32 | NICKL, Christian | ATSV Kallmünz | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
20 | OBERLE, Stefan | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
72 | OESTERHELD, Karsten | Triathlon Club Backnang e.V. | 1965 | M AK 50 | M |
169 | OPEL, Stefan | MA-TRI-DU Gefrees | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
73 | OTTO, Rainer | 1968 | M AK 50 | M | |
66 | PETERS, Julia | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1987 | W AK 30 | W |
102 | PIANOWSKI, Roland | USV Halle | 1958 | M AK 60 | M |
81 | PREUß, Eddy | SBU Uffenheim Triathlon | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
92 | PROTIWA, Franz-Ferdinand | ASV Niederndorf | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
184 | PRÜHER, Manuela | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 1966 | W AK 50 | W |
36 | PUCHINGER, Martin | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
83 | RAITHEL, Wolfgang | Laface-Team Weiden | 1994 | M AK 20 | M |
69 | RAMSDORF, Robin | LATV Plauen | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
105 | REIS, Karl | Laface-Team Weiden | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
39 | REITWIEßNER, Benedikt | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
128 | REITZ, Aron | RSC Kelheim | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
16 | RONICKE, Moritz | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
138 | RUDER, Jochen | 1968 | M AK 50 | M | |
80 | RUDOLF, Frank | 1962 | M AK 55 | M | |
40 | SAND, Philipp | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
63 | SAYGILI, Sezer | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1996 | M AK 20 | M |
154 | SCHALLER, Jörg | TV 1848 Coburg | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
174 | SCHEITLER, Christian | 1986 | M AK 30 | M | |
24 | SCHMIDT, Helmut | Post SV Nürnberg | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
29 | SCHMINKE, Markus | ATSV Kallmünz | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
100 | SCHMUTZLER, Tobias | GEALAN Tri Team IfL Hof | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
58 | SCHÖBERL, Josef | Tri-Team Frankenalb | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
164 | SCHOLL, Katharina | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1992 | W AK 25 | W |
143 | SCHÖNBECK, Kai Christian | SG Falkenstein | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
84 | SCHÖRNER, Maximilian | MA-TRI-DU Gefrees | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
3 | SCHRÜFER, Alexander | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 1977 | M AK 40 | M |
96 | SCHWARZ, Dirk | SC Egloffstein | 1976 | M AK 40 | M |
150 | SCHWARZMANN, Elke | SV Bayreuth | 1965 | W AK 50 | W |
7 | SCHWENDER, Thomas | TV Fürth 1860 | 1979 | M AK 35 | M |
17 | SEIDEL, Sebastian | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | 1981 | M AK 35 | M |
173 | SIBBERSEN, Jan | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
133 | SIEBERT, Tilman | www.der-bewegungsapparat.de | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
149 | SIEGEL, Alexander | MSV Meusegast | 1959 | M AK 55 | M |
166 | SIEPER, Norman | Team ARNDT e.V. | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
148 | SKALA, Peter | GEALAN Tri TEAM IFL HOF | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
59 | STAMPFER, Bernhard | SV Eitensheim | 1971 | M AK 45 | M |
79 | STAUDIGEL, Jörg | IMO Unternehmensgruppe | 1975 | M AK 40 | M |
43 | STAUDT, Florian | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
107 | STEINIGER, Sascha | Triathlon Team Vogtland e.V. | 1987 | M AK 30 | M |
25 | STEUDTNER, Andreas | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | 1985 | M AK 30 | M |
147 | STÖRL, Heike | TWIN Neumarkt | 1991 | W AK 25 | W |
55 | STUBNER, Thomas | VC Corona Weiden | 1964 | M AK 50 | M |
21 | TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO, Philipp | Post SV Nürnberg | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
116 | TEMMEN, Karl-Wilhelm | SV Bayreuth | 1974 | M AK 40 | M |
12 | THOMAE, Enrico | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1984 | M AK 30 | M |
132 | THOMAE, Vanessa | TSG 08 Roth | 1988 | W AK 30 | W |
76 | TREUHEIT, Biggi | 1972 | W AK 45 | W | |
109 | TSCHAMPEL, Dennis | 1998 | M AK 20 | M | |
171 | VOLLERT, Andreas | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1973 | M AK 45 | M |
51 | WALTER, Patrice | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 1986 | M AK 30 | M |
163 | WÄLZEL, Jürgen | WSV Triathlon Naila e.V. | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
35 | WEBER, Frank | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
1 | WEGLER, Benjamin | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 1992 | M AK 25 | M |
131 | WEIDHAAS, Michael | 1971 | M AK 45 | M | |
129 | WEIDLICH, Tobias | 1991 | M AK 25 | M | |
5 | WEIGEL, Benjamin | TV Fürth 1860 | 1989 | M AK 25 | M |
45 | WEINFURTER, Josef | Martin Weinfurter - Training | 1962 | M AK 55 | M |
15 | WENISCH, Alexander | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1990 | M AK 25 | M |
97 | WENZEL, Ricardo | 1988 | M AK 30 | M | |
134 | WESSE, Tony | Triathlonverein Moritzburg e.V. | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
56 | WINKLER, Tim | RC HERPERSDORF 1919 | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
168 | WIRKNER, Katrin | SV Hof | 1979 | W AK 35 | W |
19 | WOHLFAHRT, Mario | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
175 | WÖLFL, Dorothea | 1990 | W AK 25 | W | |
68 | ZEMKE, Michael | LG Hallerstein | 1970 | M AK 45 | M |
34 | ZIMMERMANN, Frank | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1969 | M AK 45 | M |
67 | ZINK, Stefan | em em land | 1995 | M AK 20 | M |
Kurzdistanz - Staffel | 9 Gesamt | ||||
215 | Die Diethoca Gang |
DIETMAR Bode
RAUH Thomas TIS Cata |
--- | Staffel | |
208 | Die drei Blüten |
KÖNIG Uwe
MÜLLER Thomas REDLER Sebastian |
--- | Staffel | |
214 | Die drei Vogtländer |
ANKE Juliane
MECKEL Sandra PETZOLD Holger |
--- | Staffel | |
212 | Eintracht Kattenhochstatt |
UTZ Kathrin
FREITAG Tim STENGEL Jonas |
--- | Staffel | |
207 | Langsam läufts |
BARTZSCH Christian
ZIEGE Marco RUMPF Eliska |
--- | Staffel | |
213 | Stiftung Wadentest |
PRODÖHL Marc
SCHEGA Alexander HERSCH Matthias |
--- | Staffel | |
209 | Team Döhla 1 |
HOFFMANN Melissa
RÖDER Markus DÖHLA Christina |
--- | Staffel | |
210 | Team Döhla 2 |
REIHER Nicole
HENZSEL Tim DÖHLA Bettina |
--- | Staffel | |
211 | TriTeam JVA Bayreuth |
HOFMANN Kerstin
SCHUSTER Magdalena MEDYNSKA Marina |
--- | Staffel |