SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sachsenmeisterschaft Sprintdistanz - Herren | 54 Gesamt | 54 männlich, 0 weiblich | ||||
154 | BAUER, Heinz | 1943 | M Senioren 8 | M | |
133 | BEIL, Christopher | SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 | 1987 | M AK 3 | M |
158 | BEMHANN, Sven | Leipziger Triathlon | 1965 | M Senioren 3 | M |
115 | BERGER, Daniel | SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
139 | BERGER, Marek | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 1976 | M Senioren 1 | M |
132 | BIASTOCH, Lutz | OSSV Bikehouse Team | 1966 | M Senioren 3 | M |
109 | BLEIMEIER, Uwe | SG Adelsberg | 1979 | M Senioren 1 | M |
146 | CZAYKA, Thomas | SC Riesa Triathlon | 1971 | M Senioren 2 | M |
112 | DINTER, Philip | SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün | 2000 | M AK 0 | M |
108 | DRAGON, Ralf | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | 1987 | M AK 3 | M |
119 | EBERHARDT, Manuel | SG Adelsberg | 1986 | M AK 3 | M |
138 | EISLEBEN, Maik | SG Adelsberg e.V. | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
140 | FRITZE, Christian | Team FangtDasGnu | 1979 | M Senioren 1 | M |
135 | GALLE, Thomas | SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
149 | GESCHKE, Christian | SC Riesa Triathlon | 1978 | M Senioren 1 | M |
114 | GIOVENZANA, Franco | SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. | 1992 | M AK 2 | M |
126 | GUHR, Sebastian | OSSV Bikehouse Team | 1990 | M AK 2 | M |
113 | GÜNTHER, Marcus | SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün | 1979 | M Senioren 1 | M |
120 | GUTSCHER, Jan | AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
118 | HAHN, Philippe | SG Adelsberg | 1991 | M AK 2 | M |
110 | HEISCH, Philipp | SG Adelsberg | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
107 | HERRMANN, Roland | TV Dresden | 1963 | M Senioren 4 | M |
142 | HEYDER, Karsten | TriSport Wurzen | 1967 | M Senioren 3 | M |
122 | JUNG, Sebastian | AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg | 2001 | M AK 0 | M |
117 | KLINK, Sebastian | SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. | 1996 | M AK 1 | M |
136 | KNAPE, Michael | SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
104 | KODANECK, Till | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
143 | KRONBÜGEL, Martin | Leipziger Triathlon | 1976 | M Senioren 1 | M |
125 | KRUTZER, Rene | AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg | 1968 | M Senioren 3 | M |
106 | KUSKE, Marvin | Dresdner Spitzen Triathlon Team | 1985 | M AK 3 | M |
101 | LANIUS, Lothar | SV Zwickau 04 | 1943 | M Senioren 8 | M |
157 | LIEBALD, Sebastian | Team FangtDasGnu | 1978 | M Senioren 1 | M |
121 | LIEBING, Thomas | SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
105 | MICKAN, Rene | TV Dresden | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
102 | MUELLER, Jiri | STVO Limbach-Oberfrohna | 1967 | M Senioren 3 | M |
128 | MÜLLER, Erik | Leipziger Triathlon | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M |
127 | OTT, Andy Felix | SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 | 1988 | M AK 3 | M |
144 | PANZER, Lothar | Leipziger Triathlon | 1951 | M Senioren 6 | M |
159 | RAMSDORF, Robin | LATV Plauen | 1990 | M AK 2 | M |
131 | REUSCHEL, Alexander | Leipziger Triathlon | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
137 | RUDOLPH, Tino | TSG Glauchau TriTeam | 1970 | M Senioren 2 | M |
145 | SCHMIEDEL, Michael | SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
116 | SEIDEL, Stefan | SG Adelsberg | 1993 | M AK 2 | M |
124 | SEITZT, Paul | AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg | 2003 | M AK 0 | M |
148 | STÖHR, Udo | SC Riesa Triathlon | 1974 | M Senioren 2 | M |
130 | THOMSCHKE, Christian | OSSV Bikehouse Team | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M |
129 | THOMSCHKE, Patrick | OSSV Bikehouse Team | 1976 | M Senioren 1 | M |
123 | TÖPPER, Hendrik | AOK TRIStars Markkleeberg | 2001 | M AK 0 | M |
134 | VOGT, Thomas | SV Handwerk Leipzig -Triteam 3 | 1981 | M AK 4 | M |
103 | WARMUTH, Kenneth | SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon e.V. | 1996 | M AK 1 | M |
141 | WEBER, Cornelius | TSG Glauchau TriTeam | 1997 | M AK 1 | M |
147 | WERNER, Mirko | SC Riesa Triathlon | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
111 | WERNER, Oliver | SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün | 1996 | M AK 1 | M |
150 | WOLF, Stefan | SC Riesa Triathlon | 1986 | M AK 3 | M |
Sachsenmeisterschaft Sprintdistanz - Damen | 10 Gesamt | 0 männlich, 10 weiblich | ||||
205 | HERFURTH, Antje | SV Zwickau 04 | 1972 | W Senioren 2 | W |
203 | HOFFMANN, Jule | OSSV Bikehouse Team | 1998 | W AK 1 | W |
204 | KAMINSKI, Maja | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 1988 | W AK 3 | W |
242 | KARL, Franziska | SG Adelsberg | 1996 | W AK 1 | W |
209 | LENK, Susan | Team Outfit / SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V. | 1975 | W Senioren 1 | W |
202 | PÁLFI, Edelgard | MSV- Meusegast | 1952 | W Senioren 6 | W |
206 | RICHTER, Gina | SC Chemnitz Triathlon | 2000 | W AK 0 | W |
201 | SCHULZ, Gabriele | LC Auensee Leipzig | 1954 | W Senioren 6 | W |
207 | ZECHNER, Lea | Schwimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. | 1998 | W AK 1 | W |
208 | ZECHNER, Luise | Schwimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. | 1997 | W AK 1 | W |
Olympische Distanz - Einzel | 49 Gesamt | 40 männlich, 9 weiblich | ||||
517 | BAUER, Stefan | SV Zwickau 04 | 1971 | M Senioren 2 | M |
505 | BÖHME, Rico | 1973 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
511 | BRAND, Nico | Erfurter SSC Wasserball | 1976 | M Senioren 1 | M |
504 | BÜCHNER, Marcel | SG Adelsberg | 1986 | M AK 3 | M |
545 | DOMGALL, Gitte | 1976 | W Senioren 1 | W | |
530 | EBERT, Andreas | 1963 | M Senioren 4 | M | |
541 | EGER, Isabel | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 1986 | W AK 3 | W |
514 | EHRLER, Sebastian | 1984 | M AK 4 | M | |
507 | ENGLERT, Christoph | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1962 | M Senioren 4 | M |
537 | FELLECHNER, Miriam | SCC 1892 | 1987 | W AK 3 | W |
516 | FIEDLER, Jacopo | ESAB | 1999 | M AK 1 | M |
535 | FRITZE, Benjamin | Team FangtDasGnu | 1988 | M AK 3 | M |
561 | GERHYL, Moritz | 1988 | M AK 3 | M | |
501 | HARTMANN, Johannes | 1990 | M AK 2 | M | |
522 | HELLMICH, Felix | Leipzig | 1988 | M AK 3 | M |
531 | JÄCKEL, Michael | DVAG Zwickau | 1979 | M Senioren 1 | M |
506 | KÖNNER, Michael | TVDÄ | 1989 | M AK 3 | M |
536 | KREBS, Norman | BSFG Triathlon Porsche Leipzig | 1989 | M AK 3 | M |
513 | KUHNE, Robert | Kopfjaeger Sports e.V. | 1995 | M AK 1 | M |
502 | LAUER, Udo | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 1971 | M Senioren 2 | M |
523 | LENGNICK, Patrick | TV Dettingen/Iller | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
518 | LINDNER, Eric | SV Eintracht Hepstedt/Breddorf | 1994 | M AK 2 | M |
533 | LÖRINCZY, Thomas | #ProjektTriathlon | 1970 | M Senioren 2 | M |
544 | LÜTZNER, Susann | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge e.V. | 1989 | W AK 3 | W |
534 | MAUL, Andreas | Team FangtDasGnu | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
519 | MEHNER, Thomas | 1965 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
527 | MEIßNER, Jens | 1967 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
526 | MEYER, Jannic | 1997 | M AK 1 | M | |
509 | MOHR, Rainer | Sportfreunde Lunzen(Rhein) | 1986 | M AK 3 | M |
512 | MORAWIETZ, Rene | 1984 | M AK 4 | M | |
560 | MÜLLER, Ralph | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M |
510 | PAZUR, Tomasz | 1976 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
521 | PULINA, Philipp | Dresdner SC | 1987 | M AK 3 | M |
525 | PULINA, Sebastian | SEEPFERDCHEN | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
539 | RENSCH, Daniela | WSV 1921 Wolfenbüttel | 1971 | W Senioren 2 | W |
543 | RÖDEL, Simone | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1976 | W Senioren 1 | W |
564 | RÖTHER, Thomas | 1961 | M Senioren 4 | M | |
508 | RÖTTJES, Stefan | Sportfreunde Lunzen(Rhein) | 1986 | M AK 3 | M |
529 | SAUL, Alexander | ESV Ringsee Ingolstadt e.V. | 1990 | M AK 2 | M |
532 | SIEPER, Norman | Team twenty.six e.V. Roth | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
524 | SINGER, Jakob | 1989 | M AK 3 | M | |
559 | STECHEMESSER, Nico | USV TU Dresden | 1975 | M Senioren 1 | M |
542 | TAMME, Petra | 1958 | W Senioren 5 | W | |
520 | THIEM, Tobias | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1986 | M AK 3 | M |
515 | TRIEBE, Thomas | 1971 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
538 | WILDENAUER, Vanessa | DLRG Halle | 1990 | W AK 2 | W |
540 | WOLF, Franziska | TV Moritzburg | 1987 | W AK 3 | W |
503 | ZAPF, Quentin | Laufgruppe Leberkäsbröthen | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
528 | ZIERENTZ, Philipp | 1986 | M AK 3 | M | |
Olympische Distanz - Staffel Herren + Mixed | 13 Gesamt | ||||
554 | A3K ZLT GmbH |
FRITSCH Alisa
BERTHEL Andre KRETSCHMAR Denis |
--- | Staffel | |
556 | Aufgeht´s |
GÖBERT Christian
GÖBERT Steffen SCHNEIDENBACH Tim |
--- | Staffel | |
547 | BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden |
WEGNER Mirko
MANZ Stefan WEGNER Mirko |
--- | Staffel | |
557 | Debeka Zwickau |
JAKOB Grit
REINHOLD Lutz NAHRENDORF Tobias |
--- | Staffel | |
553 | Die Fantastischen 3 |
RÖHR Marcus
KRETSCHY Florian HAUFFE Mario |
--- | Staffel | |
558 | FAST, FURIOUS and FABULOUS |
SCHNEIDER Eric
MÜNCH Sebastian KARL Christian |
--- | Staffel | |
546 | Flinke Beine |
SZESKI Angela
HEINE Andreas SEIDENGLANZ Ute |
--- | Staffel | |
548 | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon 1 |
SCHOLZ-KNOLL Alexander
LISKER Johannes VIEHWEG Robert |
--- | Staffel | |
549 | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon 3 |
SCHÖPE Maik
BECKER Christopher RÄTHEL Dorothea |
--- | Staffel | |
551 | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon 4 |
SCHULIK Ulrich
STINGL Sven MÄCHTIG Lars |
--- | Staffel | |
552 | SG Chemie Zeitz e.V. Triathlon 5 |
TRUMMER Albrecht
OTTO Alexander KÖNIG Sabine |
--- | Staffel | |
550 | SG Chemie Zeitz Triathlon 2 |
RÖHLER Nico
BENDER Anna HAUFFE Julia |
--- | Staffel | |
555 | Team-Geist |
RICHTER Tom
ULLRICH Roy RICHTER Tom |
--- | Staffel | |
Jedermann Distanz - Einzel | 139 Gesamt | 106 männlich, 33 weiblich | ||||
429 | ALTMANN, Jan | TV Dresden | 1964 | M Senioren 4 | M |
309 | ANDREAS, Michael | SV Sparkasse Zwickau | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
406 | BACHMANN, Dirk | Team Outfit / SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V. | 1978 | M Senioren 1 | M |
306 | BARTELT, Jens | Schilder Bartelt | 1987 | M AK 3 | M |
326 | BEHRENDT, Mirko | 1979 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
155 | BLUT, Ingo | Feuerwehr Wilkau-Haßlau | 1985 | M AK 3 | M |
361 | BRÄUNLICH, Martin | 1988 | M AK 3 | M | |
218 | BRAUNSBERGER, Katharina | WSV21 | 1978 | W Senioren 1 | W |
410 | BRINKMANN, Bernd | 1958 | M Senioren 5 | M | |
350 | BRÜNN, Ronny | 1983 | M AK 4 | M | |
401 | BUCHOLD, Jens | TriSportZedtlitz | 1967 | M Senioren 3 | M |
211 | BUSCH, Andrea | Naturheilpraxis Busch | 1963 | W Senioren 4 | W |
332 | BUSCH, Dennis | KeinStress | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
360 | DAHMEN, Mario | TSV 90 Zwickau | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
363 | DEGEL, Michael | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1971 | M Senioren 2 | M |
339 | DEGENKOLB, Andre | ZuZiehZeich | 1979 | M Senioren 1 | M |
238 | ENGEL, Constanze | 1981 | W AK 4 | W | |
226 | EPPERLEIN, Lisa | SV Zwickau 04 | 2002 | W AK 0 | W |
223 | FELTGEN, Tomma | ASC Göttingen | 2000 | W AK 0 | W |
231 | FIENOLD, Andrea | 1980 | W AK 4 | W | |
418 | FLEISCHMANN, Wolfgang | RC Schloßbike Greiz | 1949 | M Senioren 7 | M |
343 | FRANKE, Mike | Sportstättenbetrieb der Stadt Zwickau | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
355 | FUCHS, Clark | DLRG Zwickau | 2003 | M AK 0 | M |
222 | FÜRBRINGER, Kathrin | Sport-Adi | 1978 | W Senioren 1 | W |
151 | GANZON, Martin | SV Zwickau 04 | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
337 | GARTNER, Anton | 1997 | M AK 1 | M | |
417 | GÖTZ, Uwe | 1965 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
423 | GRÄßER, Sven | ECO & Home GmbH | 1974 | M Senioren 2 | M |
403 | GÜNTHER, Heiko | MAHLE Behr | 1974 | M Senioren 2 | M |
353 | GUTSCHER, Frank-Uwe | TSG Markkleeberg | 1957 | M Senioren 5 | M |
424 | HAINICH, Ralf | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1966 | M Senioren 3 | M |
344 | HANKE, Christian | Sportsfreunde Planitz | 1987 | M AK 3 | M |
335 | HEIN, Michael | 1995 | M AK 1 | M | |
421 | HELBIG, Thomas | Fleckosmudda | 1975 | M Senioren 1 | M |
304 | HEROLD, Rigo | Westsächsische Hochschule Zwickau | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
327 | HILBRICH, Tobias | TUDZIH | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
213 | HÜNLICH, Bianca | TSG Markkleeberg | 1970 | W Senioren 2 | W |
434 | HUSTER, Mark | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M |
425 | JOHANNES, Steve | 1978 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
230 | KAPPITZ, Nicole | Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team | 1976 | W Senioren 1 | W |
317 | KEßLER, Alexander | Team KitaSport ?eßler | 1982 | M AK 4 | M |
329 | KLEMMER, Cornelius Fabian | 5./ ITBtl 383 | 1991 | M AK 2 | M |
411 | KLETTE, Jörg | 1966 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
357 | KOBER, Danny | 1.RC Jena / KOBRA Formen | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
301 | KOROL, Michael | Team Riech | 1982 | M AK 4 | M |
435 | KUCHENREUTHER, Matthias | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1970 | M Senioren 2 | M |
152 | KUJATH, Paul | SC Chemnitz v. 1892 e.V. | 1989 | M AK 3 | M |
427 | LANG, Jan | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M |
428 | LANGER, Lars | 1978 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
436 | LARIMORE, Stephen | Mülsen läuft e.V. | 1972 | M Senioren 2 | M |
210 | LATZ, Nicole | 1971 | W Senioren 2 | W | |
351 | LENK, Marcus | 1979 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
212 | LIEBELT, Anke | 1967 | W Senioren 3 | W | |
402 | LIEBELT, Udo | SV 07 Annaberg-Buchholz | 1964 | M Senioren 4 | M |
420 | LORENZ, Frank | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
356 | LORENZ, Markus | #bethe93percent | 1985 | M AK 3 | M |
359 | LUDWIG, Tobias | 1982 | M AK 4 | M | |
330 | LUTZ, Thomas | 1984 | M AK 4 | M | |
239 | MACHAUER, Nadine | JENA | 1978 | W Senioren 1 | W |
416 | MACHOLL, Ricardo | Team IRON MIND | 1973 | M Senioren 2 | M |
414 | MALCZEWSKI, Christian | 1967 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
323 | MALCZEWSKI, Hannes | 1997 | M AK 1 | M | |
328 | MANN, René | Feuerwehr Leipzig | 1982 | M AK 4 | M |
313 | MÄNNL, Joe | 1999 | M AK 1 | M | |
340 | MARKERT, Karsten | 1991 | M AK 2 | M | |
308 | MAYWALD, Konrad | 2002 | M AK 0 | M | |
311 | MEHLHORN, Daniel | Feuerwehr Wilkau-Haßlau | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
341 | MÜLLER, Adrian | 1991 | M AK 2 | M | |
354 | MÜLLER, Daniel | 1983 | M AK 4 | M | |
318 | MÜLLER, Fabian | 1987 | M AK 3 | M | |
362 | MÜNCH, Desire | SV Zwickau 04 | 1975 | M Senioren 1 | M |
217 | NEUMANN, Kathrin | ESV LOK Zwickau | 1967 | W Senioren 3 | W |
319 | NICOLAUS, Martin | 1980 | M AK 4 | M | |
408 | NIER, Marco | SV Sparkasse Zwickau | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M |
314 | NÖNNIG, Andreas | Laufteam Erdinger | 1982 | M AK 4 | M |
438 | OSADA, Jens | JENA | 1968 | M Senioren 3 | M |
227 | PAMPEL, Annika | 1985 | W AK 3 | W | |
346 | PASTOR, Lars | 1991 | M AK 2 | M | |
349 | PÄTZ, Markus | Treuener LV | 1982 | M AK 4 | M |
316 | PETERS, Alex | A3K Berlin / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
413 | PFEIFER, Heiko | ESV LOK Zwickau | 1969 | M Senioren 3 | M |
315 | PIETSCH, Martin | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 1981 | M AK 4 | M |
241 | PLEWE, Birgit | LFV Oberholz | 1964 | W Senioren 4 | W |
404 | POHL, Eduard | 1953 | M Senioren 6 | M | |
336 | POHL, Mathias | 1991 | M AK 2 | M | |
334 | PUTZE, Dominik | 1996 | M AK 1 | M | |
220 | RABMUND, Miriam | 1985 | W AK 3 | W | |
430 | REINECKE, Jörg | SG Adelsberg | 1974 | M Senioren 2 | M |
236 | REINECKE, Rita | SG Adelsberg | 1975 | W Senioren 1 | W |
302 | RIECH, Benny | Team Riech | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
321 | ROTHER, David | Athleten Schmiede Zwickau | 1985 | M AK 3 | M |
409 | ROTTMANN, Thomas | Sportfreunde Marienthal | 1967 | M Senioren 3 | M |
233 | RUDELT, Isabelle | SSV Blau- Weiß Gersdorf | 2002 | W AK 0 | W |
225 | RUDOLF, Beate | 1964 | W Senioren 4 | W | |
422 | RUDOLF, Frank | 1962 | M Senioren 4 | M | |
464 | RUDOLPH, Matthias | 1965 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
437 | SCARABIS, Rene | Team Outfit / SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V. | 1967 | M Senioren 3 | M |
310 | SCHARF, Sören | MAHLE | 1978 | M Senioren 1 | M |
214 | SCHARF, Susanne | MAHLE | 1978 | W Senioren 1 | W |
342 | SCHETTLER, Elias | 1991 | M AK 2 | M | |
216 | SCHIEBE, Bettina | ESV LOK Zwickau | 1966 | W Senioren 3 | W |
232 | SCHIFFMANN, Luisa | 1996 | W AK 1 | W | |
405 | SCHLAAK, Volker | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1967 | M Senioren 3 | M |
433 | SCHMIDT, Jan | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1971 | M Senioren 2 | M |
325 | SCHMIED, Anthony | VfB Schöneck | 2001 | M AK 0 | M |
215 | SCHNEIDER, Romy | 1978 | W Senioren 1 | W | |
240 | SCHÖRNER, Sabine | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1967 | W Senioren 3 | W |
303 | SCHREIER, Kevin | Protomaster GmbH | 1981 | M AK 4 | M |
358 | SCHUMANN, Chris | 1990 | M AK 2 | M | |
415 | SCHUSTER, Frank | 1963 | M Senioren 4 | M | |
312 | SCHWARZE, Simon | 1993 | M AK 2 | M | |
234 | SEERIG, Josephine | AST Süßen (Baden - Württemberg lässt grüßen) | 2003 | W AK 0 | W |
333 | SEMMLER, Mario | 1981 | M AK 4 | M | |
345 | SICKERT, Andreas | 1983 | M AK 4 | M | |
229 | STIRNER, Christin | 1985 | W AK 3 | W | |
338 | STÖHR, Marcel | TriTeam Geilsdorf | 1982 | M AK 4 | M |
221 | STOLL, Julia | 1986 | W AK 3 | W | |
324 | TAKETA, Kojiro | Physiotherapie Ulrike Bielau | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
228 | TALLIG, Anke | 1978 | W Senioren 1 | W | |
426 | TALLIG, Anke | 1978 | W Senioren 1 | W | |
307 | TEßMER, Julian | Laufgruppe Leberkäsbrötchen | 1987 | M AK 3 | M |
153 | THIEM, Tobias | SV Grün-Weiß Burkhardtsgrün | 1986 | M AK 3 | M |
219 | TODOROWSKI, Heike | 1971 | W Senioren 2 | W | |
331 | TSCHÜTER, Ronny | TUDZIH | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
431 | VINCENZ, Jörg | Team Outfit / SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e. V. | 1972 | M Senioren 2 | M |
432 | VOGEL, Dirk | 1970 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
320 | VOIGT, Horst | 1990 | M AK 2 | M | |
364 | VOIGT, Thomas | Tri Team Glauchau | 1966 | M Senioren 3 | M |
305 | VOLEC, Stefan | 1993 | M AK 2 | M | |
348 | WALTHER, Thomas | Chemnitz Mitte | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
322 | WÄNTIG, Tino | Athleten Schmiede Zwickau | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
419 | WASSERMEYER, Jens | Physiotherapie Ulrike Bielau | 1972 | M Senioren 2 | M |
412 | WEIGEL, Sven | 1978 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
407 | WINEFELD, Jörg | SV Sparkasse Zwickau | 1974 | M Senioren 2 | M |
347 | WINKELMANN, Franz | SBT | 1995 | M AK 1 | M |
352 | WOLF, Torsten | 1979 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
235 | ZIEROLD, Katrin | 1975 | W Senioren 1 | W | |
224 | ZÖTZSCHE, Madeleine | 1986 | W AK 3 | W | |
237 | ZSCHENDERLEIN, Emely | 2002 | W AK 0 | W | |
Jedermann Distanz - Staffel Herren + Mixed | 21 Gesamt | ||||
455 | BAB |
BOCHMANN Silke
BUSCH Christian AMBERG Anika |
--- | Staffel | |
443 | Bastei Junior |
STERZ Marcel
NÖTZOLD Michael MÜLLER Louis |
--- | Staffel | |
442 | Bastei2 |
NEUMANN Ringo
MÜLLER Matthias SCHRADER Mirko |
--- | Staffel | |
444 | Bastei3 |
MEIßNER Marco
KAISER Andrè EIßMANN Udo |
--- | Staffel | |
458 | BSK Zwickau |
BREITFELD Ingo
STARKE Silvio KÖHLER Karsten |
--- | Staffel | |
457 | Clarios - gestiefelte Muskelkater |
BEESE Daniel
MÜLLER Thorsten REICHEL Danilo |
--- | Staffel | |
460 | Das Dreigestirn |
ULBRICH Yasmin
STEUDEL Bastian ULBRICH Sören |
--- | Staffel | |
445 | Die fantastischen Drei |
COLDITZ Marco
NAUMANN Thomas SCHILLING Katrin |
--- | Staffel | |
454 | Die Schwiralas - ESV Lok Zwickau |
SCHELLENBERG Dorit
STELZNER Simon SCHAAL Thomas |
--- | Staffel | |
450 | DurboSchneggschen |
KLEINSTÜCK Benjamin
SÄNGER Samantha WALTER Tobias |
--- | Staffel | |
462 | OPTIKER |
JENTSCH Dörte
LORENZ Fabian SCHLEINITZ Samuel |
--- | Staffel | |
453 | Physioteam Bielau |
KOVACS Akos
ENGEL Christian SCHNEIDER Franziska |
--- | Staffel | |
452 | Planitzer Laufgruppe |
RÖDER Franz
GÜNTHER Norman GÜNTHER Denny |
--- | Staffel | |
439 | Sportskanonen |
MARTIN Frank
SCHNEIDER Marco LANGNER Rene |
--- | Staffel | |
449 | SV Sparkasse Zwickau - VVB |
REICHELT Sven
TEUBNER Volker REHM Michael |
--- | Staffel | |
451 | Swim - Bike - Run |
GANZON Martin
BERGER Marek WILLER Matthias |
--- | Staffel | |
456 | Team ZWG |
VOGEL Lars
CICHE Ingo LANGER Dagmar |
--- | Staffel | |
461 | Tri Team Glauchau |
STOLL René
MÜLLER Holger SPERLING Mike |
--- | Staffel | |
448 | two and a half man |
FRÖHLICH Fabian
TREBECK Matthias PÖCKER Tino |
--- | Staffel | |
440 | Vobig Steuerberatung |
SCHRAPS Lucas
GRAICHEN Ulf VOBIG Lars |
--- | Staffel | |
463 | ZEV |
SCHMIEDEL Christian
MÜHLIG Manuela BOHM Jennifer |
--- | Staffel | |
Jedermann Distanz - Staffel Damen | 4 Gesamt | ||||
441 | Bastei1 |
PIGGER Sandra
BERTHOLD Peggy EIßMANN-MEIßNER Ines |
--- | Staffel | |
446 | Bike Profis Zwickau |
HAGER Anke
VIEHWEGER Kathrin BECKMANN Silke |
--- | Staffel | |
447 | Team 2004 |
HELGERT Kim
SCHILLING Emily WILHELM Josefin |
--- | Staffel | |
459 | Team Wechselzone |
KÖHLER Jana
PREUSSLER Jana STARKE Ulrike |
--- | Staffel | |
Kindertriathlon - Einzel | 41 Gesamt | 30 männlich, 11 weiblich | ||||
725 | ALLES, Bela | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2012 | Schüler D | M |
713 | ALTMANN, Tim | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2010 | Schüler C | M |
714 | ANDREAS, Ben | SG Motor Thurm | 2011 | Schüler C | M |
702 | CRAMER, Noah | ESV LOK Zwickau | 2011 | Schüler C | M |
707 | DAU, Moritz | SG Adelsberg | 2011 | Schüler C | M |
710 | DIENST, Jan Eric | Final Fighters | 2012 | Schüler D | M |
720 | EHRLER, Phillip Luca | SC Chemnitz Triathlon | 2012 | Schüler D | M |
706 | FLEMMING, Marlon | 2010 | Schüler C | M | |
705 | GETZAT, Kurt | SV Zwickau 04 | 2010 | Schüler C | M |
718 | HEISE, Kevin | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 2011 | Schüler C | M |
733 | HENSCHEL, Vivien | SV Zwickau 04 | 2010 | Schülerinnen C | W |
736 | HERRBACH, Susa | SV Dresden Nord | 2011 | Schülerinnen C | W |
726 | HERTRAMPF, Amelie | 2010 | Schülerinnen C | W | |
732 | HOLTZ, Nala | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2012 | Schülerinnen D | W |
711 | HORN, Max Leopold | 2012 | Schüler D | M | |
729 | HOYER, Lia Lotta | SV Zwickau 04 | 2012 | Schülerinnen D | W |
724 | KELLER, Jonas | 2011 | Schüler C | M | |
704 | KIENAST, Christopher | 2010 | Schüler C | M | |
750 | KODANECK, Linus | SG Weixdorf | 2011 | Schüler C | M |
727 | KOMAR, Lindsay | SV Zwickau 04 | 2012 | Schülerinnen D | W |
703 | KÖSTER, Michl | SV Zwickau 04 | 2011 | Schüler C | M |
716 | LANGE, Carl | S.C. Chemnitz 1892 | 2011 | Schüler C | M |
721 | LENK, Ole | 2010 | Schüler C | M | |
747 | LÖWENHAUPT, Nick | Schule am Windberg | 2011 | Schüler C | M |
749 | MAUNE, Felix | 2012 | Schüler D | M | |
722 | MÖSE, Lucas | Die Windbergler- Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2010 | Schüler C | M |
730 | MÜLLER, Eva | SV Zwickau 04 | 2010 | Schülerinnen C | W |
731 | PAMPEL, Helena | 2010 | Schülerinnen C | W | |
709 | PÖCKER, David | SV Zwickau 04 | 2012 | Schüler D | M |
741 | REICH, Florian | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau Radsport | 2010 | Schüler C | M |
715 | RICHTER, Luke | SV Zwickau 04 | 2013 | Schüler D | M |
735 | ROHATZSCH, Maxime | SV Zwickau 04 | 2010 | Schülerinnen C | W |
719 | RÖTHEL, Emil | 2011 | Schüler C | M | |
712 | ROTHER, Lasse Paul | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2010 | Schüler C | M |
708 | SCHNEIDER, Dustin | 2011 | Schüler C | M | |
723 | SCHWALBE, Florian | Die Windbergler- Schule am Windberg Zwickau | 2010 | Schüler C | M |
717 | SUTTNER, Friedrich | Handschlag e.V. | 2011 | Schüler C | M |
734 | SUTTNER, Linda | Handschlag e.V. | 2010 | Schülerinnen C | W |
728 | TÄUFEL, Sofia | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 2010 | Schülerinnen C | W |
748 | WALTHER, Alwin | SV Turbine Frankenberg | 2013 | Schüler D | M |
701 | WASINGER, Darcy | 2010 | Schüler C | M | |
Kindertriathlon - Staffel Jungen + Mixed | 5 Gesamt | ||||
739 | Die Windbergler 1 |
SCHARF Adrian
PAMPEL Helena ROCKSTEIN Frida |
--- | Staffel | |
740 | Die Windbergler2 |
STEMMLER Lilly
IMMENROTH Emilio WEBER Florian |
--- | Staffel | |
737 | Dorfbande |
KRAUß Lina
HEYMANN Teo SCHWINGER Jakob |
--- | Staffel | |
738 | Judo Kids |
KÖGLER Lucio
GÖTHEL Moritz WICK Leonas |
--- | Staffel | |
742 | Newcomer |
HENTSCHEL Veith
BENN Emilia MOKK Dennis |
--- | Staffel | |
Junior Triathlon - Einzel | 43 Gesamt | 25 männlich, 18 weiblich | ||||
621 | ALLES, Pepe | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2008 | Schüler B | M |
613 | ALTMANN, Till | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2007 | Schüler A | M |
610 | BOZENHARD, Adam | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2007 | Schüler A | M |
631 | BOZENHARD, Rika | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2009 | Schülerinnen B | W |
624 | BRABENETZ, Jenna | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 2008 | Schülerinnen B | W |
608 | BRENNEISEN, Janik | SV Zwickau 04 | 2006 | Schüler A | M |
623 | BUCHMANN, Anton | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2009 | Schüler B | M |
622 | BUCHMANN, August | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2007 | Schüler A | M |
652 | BUHNKE, Hannes | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 2008 | Schüler B | M |
603 | CRAMER, Adrian | ESV LOK Zwickau | 2008 | Schüler B | M |
639 | ENGEL, Marlene | 2009 | Schülerinnen B | W | |
626 | EPPERLEIN, Linda | SV Zwickau 04 | 2008 | Schülerinnen B | W |
605 | FLEMMING, Marvin | 2009 | Schüler B | M | |
611 | FRANKE, Franz | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2009 | Schüler B | M |
602 | FREUND, Fabrizio | 2008 | Schüler B | M | |
628 | GETZAT, Lisa | 2006 | Schülerinnen A | W | |
632 | GÖBEL, Anastasia | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2008 | Schülerinnen B | W |
619 | GUTSCHER, Noah | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 2009 | Schüler B | M |
618 | HARTMANN, Tim | SVV PLAUEN | 2008 | Schüler B | M |
607 | HIEKEL, Jérôme | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 2009 | Schüler B | M |
614 | HOLTZ, Finn | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2007 | Schüler A | M |
612 | HOLTZ, Stan | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2007 | Schüler A | M |
609 | JENTZSCH, Ricardo | VSV 77 Borna e.V | 2008 | Schüler B | M |
620 | KOBER, Lukas | 1.RC Jena / KOBRA Formen | 2006 | Schüler A | M |
616 | MAI, Franz | NSG ZHC/Werdau | 2007 | Schüler A | M |
630 | MATTHES, Hannah | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2007 | Schülerinnen A | W |
601 | MAYWALD, Albrecht | 2008 | Schüler B | M | |
654 | MERKS, Elisabeth | 2008 | Schülerinnen B | W | |
627 | RÖSER, Lea | 2009 | Schülerinnen B | W | |
629 | ROTH, Lena | 2009 | Schülerinnen B | W | |
651 | SCHILD VON SPANNENBERG, Marlon | 2009 | Schüler B | M | |
653 | SCHLITTERMANN, Karla | DSC 1898 | 2009 | Schülerinnen B | W |
638 | SCHMIED, Alina | SC Schöneck | 2006 | Schülerinnen A | W |
615 | SEIDEL, Mex | NSG ZHC/Werdau | 2008 | Schüler B | M |
633 | STIRNER, Nora | LATV Plauen | 2009 | Schülerinnen B | W |
637 | SUTTNER, Berta | Handschlag e.V. | 2006 | Schülerinnen A | W |
635 | SUTTNER, Erna | Handschlag e.V. | 2007 | Schülerinnen A | W |
636 | SUTTNER, Hilla | Handschlag e.V. | 2006 | Schülerinnen A | W |
634 | SUTTNER, Saskia | Handschlag e.V. | 2008 | Schülerinnen B | W |
604 | TÄUFEL, Julian | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 2007 | Schüler A | M |
606 | THÜMMLER, Mika | ESV LOK Zwickau | 2007 | Schüler A | M |
625 | WASINGER, Ilayda | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 2007 | Schülerinnen A | W |
617 | WEILEPP, Tim | 2009 | Schüler B | M | |
Junior Triathlon - Staffel Jungen + Mixed | 7 Gesamt | ||||
641 | Hacienda-Kids |
SCHNEIDER Shanya
GROßE Finley GROßE Finley |
--- | Staffel | |
642 | NSG ZHC/Werdau I |
LEHMANN Lukas
LINDNER Lucio STARKE Konrad |
--- | Staffel | |
643 | NSG ZHC/Werdau II |
SPROTTE Tom
GÖRNITZ Noel FRANKE Carl |
--- | Staffel | |
648 | NSG ZHC/Werdau III |
EINERT Moritz
EBERT Tillmann PHAM Vinh |
--- | Staffel | |
650 | Planitz Boys |
ARNOLD Julius
SCHÄFFER Ferdinand DIETZSCH Jack |
--- | Staffel | |
640 | Team Draufgänger der Pesta |
FILIZ Denis
BITTERSMANN Oscar URICH Max |
--- | Staffel | |
649 | Team KKG |
DOST Nikita
BALAZS Henri MÜLLER Elias |
--- | Staffel | |
Junior Triathlon - Staffel Mädchen | 4 Gesamt | ||||
644 | Synchro1 |
WICK Lorette
UEBELHACK Julia DZIERZON Lilo |
--- | Staffel | |
645 | Synchro2 |
WINKLER Aurelie
PIRTNER Anna BOROWSKI Elinor |
--- | Staffel | |
646 | Synchro3 |
WALTER Lilly
SCHRAMM Emilia SCHUCHRICHT Mia |
--- | Staffel | |
647 | Synchro4 |
MÜLLER Pauline
HAUSWALD Nele PACELLA Nora |
--- | Staffel | |
Familien Triathlon - Einzel | 4 Gesamt | 1 männlich, 3 weiblich | ||||
801 | ALT, Rene | 1970 | M | ||
802 | PETZOLD, Heike | 1972 | W | ||
804 | PETZOLD, Lara | 2006 | W | ||
803 | PETZOLD, Lena | 2001 | W | ||
Familien Triathlon - Staffel Herren + Mixed | 1 Gesamt | ||||
805 | Tim und Mutti |
SURBER Tim
SURBER Silke SURBER Tim |
--- | Staffel | |
Einsteiger Distanz - Einzel | 64 Gesamt | 43 männlich, 21 weiblich | ||||
914 | ADLER, Franziska | 1985 | W AK 3 | W | |
815 | ADLER, Thomas | 1981 | M AK 4 | M | |
903 | ALLES, Kathleen | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1977 | W Senioren 1 | W |
909 | ALTER, Kristin | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 1982 | W AK 4 | W |
821 | AMELUNG, Holger | Team LightRider | 1978 | M Senioren 1 | M |
840 | ARLT, Sebastian | Sportgruppe Spaß | 1983 | M AK 4 | M |
844 | BRENNEISEN, Jan | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
820 | DEGEL, Jakob | GEALAN TRI TEAM IfL Hof | 2006 | M Schüler A | M |
918 | DITTMAR, Lydia | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2005 | W Jugend B | W |
812 | GÄRTNER, Matthias | 1958 | M Senioren 5 | M | |
830 | GÄRTNER, Philipp | 1985 | M AK 3 | M | |
846 | GLÄSER, Steffen | Chemnitz | 1970 | M Senioren 2 | M |
916 | GLOCK, Sophia | 1985 | W AK 3 | W | |
915 | GOUDOURI, Ourania-Menti | 1982 | W AK 4 | W | |
835 | GRUNDT, Andy | 1987 | M AK 3 | M | |
845 | GÜNTHER, Gregor | Breitenbrunn | 1956 | M Senioren 5 | M |
827 | HARNISCH, Alex | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg | 2002 | M AK 0 | M |
811 | HENDEL, Daniel | SV Sparkasse Zwickau | 1987 | M AK 3 | M |
810 | HENSEL, Andreas | SV Sparkasse Zwickau | 1981 | M AK 4 | M |
825 | HÖFER, Vincent | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2003 | M AK 0 | M |
841 | HOFFMANN, Phil | Sportgruppe Spaß | 1986 | M AK 3 | M |
833 | JÜNGER, Carsten | 1981 | M AK 4 | M | |
822 | KALBAß, Lars | Laufgruppe Altenheim | 1979 | M Senioren 1 | M |
836 | KÄMPF, Roy | 1982 | M AK 4 | M | |
907 | KNOBLOCH, Katja | SV Sparkasse Zwickau | 1972 | W Senioren 2 | W |
913 | KÖNNER, Stefanie | 1992 | W AK 2 | W | |
834 | LASCH, Heinrich | 2002 | M AK 0 | M | |
843 | LAUTENSCHLÄGER, Lorenz | Sportgruppe Spaß | 1988 | M AK 3 | M |
919 | LEUBNER, Claudia | 1986 | W AK 3 | W | |
917 | MATTHES, Marleen | Triathlonverein Dresden | 2005 | W Jugend B | W |
832 | MAY, Silvio | 1974 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
824 | MEHLHORN, Eik | Ebersbrunner Kultur Sportverein | 1981 | M AK 4 | M |
823 | MEIER, Jens | Spvgg. Greuther Fürth | 1964 | M Senioren 4 | M |
934 | MELECH, Anna | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 1998 | W AK 1 | W |
839 | MÜLLER, Andre | Sportgruppe Spaß | 1986 | M AK 3 | M |
906 | MÜNCH, Juliane | SV Sparkasse Zwickau | 1989 | W AK 3 | W |
809 | NEUDECKER, Klaus-Dieter | 1967 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
849 | PÄTZ, Steffen | HNO | 1965 | M Senioren 3 | M |
902 | PICHOTTKI, Pauline | 1990 | W AK 2 | W | |
818 | PÖNISCH, Carsten | Remse Radsport | 1981 | M AK 4 | M |
813 | PRÖHL, Matthias | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
819 | REINHARDT, Andreas | 1984 | M AK 4 | M | |
829 | REINSCH, Dörg | Clarios | 1963 | M Senioren 4 | M |
912 | RICHTER, Flavia | SC Chemnitz Triathlon | 2004 | W Jugend B | W |
901 | RICHTER, Maren | 1990 | W AK 2 | W | |
842 | SCHÄDLICH, Marko | Sportgruppe Spaß | 1982 | M AK 4 | M |
848 | SCHAREK, Andreas | Reichenbach | 1960 | M Senioren 4 | M |
831 | SCHIKORA, Colin | SG Braunichswalde | 2001 | M AK 0 | M |
814 | SCHMIDT, Maik | 1977 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
838 | SCHMIDT, Reiner | BSG Energie Halle | 1981 | M AK 4 | M |
806 | SCHOLZ, Martin | STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 1990 | M AK 2 | M |
808 | SEIFERT, Albrecht | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1953 | M Senioren 6 | M |
807 | SEIFERT, Franz | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2005 | M Jugend B | M |
904 | SEIFERT, Yvonn | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 1970 | W Senioren 2 | W |
817 | STRÄTER, Benjamin | 1988 | M AK 3 | M | |
941 | SURBER, Silke | 1968 | W Senioren 3 | W | |
908 | TÄUFEL, Doreen | SV Vorwärts Zwickau | 1979 | W Senioren 1 | W |
905 | TEßMER, Katia | Laufgruppe Leberkäsbrötchen | 1983 | W AK 4 | W |
828 | THIEDE, Karsten | Triathlonfüchse Osterburg - Team Ultrasports | 1962 | M Senioren 4 | M |
826 | TINZ, Stephan | 1984 | M AK 4 | M | |
911 | UBRIG, Sabrina | 1980 | W AK 4 | W | |
816 | VETTERMANN, Markus | 1981 | M AK 4 | M | |
910 | WÜBBEKE, Sabine | 1969 | W Senioren 3 | W | |
837 | ZEUNER, Steffen | Leipziger Neuseenland | 1980 | M AK 4 | M |
Einsteiger Distanz - Staffel Herren + Mixed | 9 Gesamt | ||||
932 | Christoph Graupner Gymnasium |
FRITZSCH Teresa
KÖNIG Benjamin EPPERLEIN Lisa |
--- | Staffel | |
927 | Die Olsenbande |
NEUHAUS Frank
NEUHAUS Jannik NEUHAUS Timon |
--- | Staffel | |
922 | enviaM |
ZERGE Franziska
ZERBES Joachim MÜLLE-GESCHE Holger |
--- | Staffel | |
920 | Karl der Käfer |
GEORGI Noel
HESSE Yannick HERING Felix |
--- | Staffel | |
928 | MaMaTra von NSG ZHC/Werdau |
MAI Ina
SEIDEL Michaela KNAPE Philipp |
--- | Staffel | |
931 | Peter-Breuer-Gymnasium |
BURKHARDT Emily
STELZNER Simon LARIMARE Adrian |
--- | Staffel | |
923 | Team HEL |
HELFRICHT Matthias
HELFRICHT Andreas STARK Juliane |
--- | Staffel | |
925 | Team ReCaRo |
BARTHEL Rrmo
HEYMANN Carl HEYMANN Ronny |
--- | Staffel | |
921 | Wasserwerke Zwickau |
SCHINDLER Annika
GELBRICH Jens OPITZ Manja |
--- | Staffel | |
Einsteiger Distanz - Staffel Damen | 4 Gesamt | ||||
930 | KKG Flozolo |
HEMPEL Florentine
POGODALLO Zoe KLOTZ Charlotte |
--- | Staffel | |
926 | Lokica |
JÖRG Loreen
LEUSCHKE Kimberly HEINZE Carolin |
--- | Staffel | |
929 | Power-Girls Zwickau |
HERFURTH Cara
STARKE Marlen MORITZ Leona |
--- | Staffel | |
924 | Team inhair |
LIEBIG Katrin
NOETZEL Antje BOZSIK-LANGBEIN Anett |
--- | Staffel |