SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Einzel Herren | 185 Gesamt | 185 männlich, 0 weiblich | ||||
97 | ACH, Jürgen | 1970 | M 50 | M | |
90 | ACH, Peter | das Stadtwerk. Regensburg/REWAG | 1969 | M 50 | M |
66 | ALBER, Sigi | Team Minikin | 1964 | M 55 | M |
113 | ARSAC-ENGLAND, Michel | Sport Ruscher Team | 1960 | M 60 | M |
164 | ATTENBERGER, Josef | 1969 | M 50 | M | |
148 | BAIER, Philipp | 1991 | M | M | |
5 | BAUER, Christian | Immer Dienstags @ Continental | 1974 | M 45 | M |
142 | BAUER, Thomas | OSRAM Regensburg | 1973 | M 45 | M |
185 | BAUMEISTER, Paul | 1984 | M 35 | M | |
151 | BAUMER, Andi | 1990 | M 30 | M | |
163 | BECKER, Christian | Biketeam Regensburg | 1981 | M 35 | M |
133 | BIENIASCH, Rainer | 1989 | M 30 | M | |
173 | BLEICHER, Matthias | SV Eintracht Seubersdorf | 1977 | M 40 | M |
183 | BLEY-UNGER, Christian | Team Roswitha+Agnes | 1967 | M 50 | M |
160 | BOHMANN, Timo | 1992 | M | M | |
107 | BRACHNER, Tobias | Peppex Sports Team | 1985 | M 35 | M |
138 | BRONESKE, Gerald | 1986 | M 30 | M | |
57 | BRUNNBAUER, Raphael | 2002 | MJU 20 | M | |
62 | BRUNSCHWEIGER, Ernst | 1976 | M 40 | M | |
974 | BUCHNER, Felix | Ippudo Running | 1976 | M 40 | M |
169 | CHOYNOWSKI, Christian | 1979 | M 40 | M | |
75 | COLDITZ, Stefan | 1966 | M 50 | M | |
2 | CZADA, Florian | tRi.P.coaching | 1993 | M | M |
56 | CZYZ, Zbigniew | Laufteam Uni Regensburg | 1983 | M 35 | M |
109 | DAFFNER, Stefan | Peppex Sports Team | 1989 | M 30 | M |
45 | DAMBACHER, Michael | Ries Hornets Nördlingen | 1966 | M 50 | M |
10 | DAWO, Markus | cityfitness-regensburg | 1981 | M 35 | M |
81 | DENZ, Requillio | Team reggie | 1977 | M 40 | M |
88 | DICKERT, Albin | 1963 | M 55 | M | |
137 | DIETL, Andreas | 1980 | M 40 | M | |
166 | DIRMEIER, Tobias | 1991 | M | M | |
174 | DIRMEIER, Tobias | NORMA | 1991 | M | M |
161 | DÖRFLER, Christian | 1977 | M 40 | M | |
27 | DÖRING, Stephan | Projekt 0 auf 100 | 1975 | M 45 | M |
121 | DREXLER, Johann | Lauftreff Neunburg vorm Wald | 1966 | M 50 | M |
28 | DRUSKA, Frank | TV 06 Thalmässing | 1970 | M 50 | M |
111 | ELFLEIN, Georg | Peppex Sports Team | 1958 | M 60 | M |
32 | ENGERT, Florian | TSV Nördlingen | 1976 | M 40 | M |
78 | ETTNER, Albert | Skiclub Grossberg | 1961 | M 55 | M |
11 | FAßL, Stephan | Läufer mit Herz | 1978 | M 40 | M |
6 | FERSTL, Sebastian | 1990 | M 30 | M | |
103 | FORSTER, Albert | 1977 | M 40 | M | |
135 | FRANKE, Oliver | Ries Hornets Nördlingen | 1968 | M 50 | M |
38 | FREESE, Torsten | Lac Quelle | 1980 | M 40 | M |
122 | FRITSCH, Thomas | 1968 | M 50 | M | |
152 | FRÖHLER, Daniel | 1987 | M 30 | M | |
127 | GALLMEIER, Hans | tri.P.coaching | 1972 | M 45 | M |
65 | GARTZ, Michael | 1966 | M 50 | M | |
117 | GOLD, Alexander | 1997 | M | M | |
60 | GOSS, Reinhold | 1975 | M 45 | M | |
181 | GROITL, Stefan | Armin Wolf Laufteam | 1986 | M 30 | M |
87 | GRÖTSCH, Danny | 1987 | M 30 | M | |
14 | GUGG, Mathias | Tristar Regensburg | 1990 | M 30 | M |
74 | GUTBRODT, Tobias | das Stadtwerk. Regensburg/REWAG | 1994 | M | M |
61 | HAAS, Michael | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 1979 | M 40 | M |
84 | HAAS, Wilhelm | Team Minikin | 1968 | M 50 | M |
59 | HASELBERGER, Bernhard | 1975 | M 45 | M | |
70 | HECKER, Peter | ufitip | 1962 | M 55 | M |
47 | HEILMANN, Tobias | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1986 | M 30 | M |
170 | HEIN, Thomas | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 1971 | M 45 | M |
72 | HEINISCH, Thomas | Ries Hornets Nördlingen | 1986 | M 30 | M |
175 | HERRMANN, Guido | Galeria Kaufhof | 1971 | M 45 | M |
91 | HIRTREITER, Franz | das Stadtwerk. Regensburg/REWAG | 1964 | M 55 | M |
29 | HOFMANN, Karl-Heinz | 1. FC Rötz | 1967 | M 50 | M |
108 | HUBMANN, Christof | Peppex Sports Team | 1971 | M 45 | M |
35 | HUBMANN, Konstantin | Peppex Sports Team | 1993 | M | M |
46 | JAKUBEK, Thomas | RC Team Babo Abensberg | 1966 | M 50 | M |
24 | JANISCHOWSKY, Klemens | OLG Regensburg | 1966 | M 50 | M |
144 | JANKER, Martin | Skiclub Großberg | 1986 | M 30 | M |
13 | JERCHEL, Andreas | fotoschuetze.de | 1989 | M 30 | M |
53 | JERTZ, Andreas | BayBerRun | 1983 | M 35 | M |
79 | JERTZ, Christian | BayBerRun | 1981 | M 35 | M |
125 | KALFAK, Nils | SSV Brennberg e.V. | 1973 | M 45 | M |
73 | KASTL, Thomas | 1978 | M 40 | M | |
43 | KEIL, Leo | 1971 | M 45 | M | |
7 | KLÄRE, David | TSV Oberisling 1983 e. V. | 1980 | M 40 | M |
126 | KODEWITZ, Martin | Ratisbon Racing Team | 1991 | M | M |
157 | KÖGLMEIER, Martin | OSRAM Regensburg | 1985 | M 35 | M |
54 | KOLLMANNSBERGER, Sebastian | 1989 | M 30 | M | |
49 | KONIETZKO, Niklas | Team Minikin | 1992 | M | M |
123 | KÖPKE, Arne | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1969 | M 50 | M |
21 | KOPPE, Bernhard | Laufteam Uni Regensburg | 1987 | M 30 | M |
99 | KRAMEL, Manfred | Team Minikin | 1979 | M 40 | M |
114 | KRAPF, Harald | 1982 | M 35 | M | |
167 | KREGEL, Christoph | 1978 | M 40 | M | |
134 | KRIEGER, Danny | 1981 | M 35 | M | |
94 | KÜHN, Ivo | RV Wettstetten | 1977 | M 40 | M |
156 | KURT, Harun | Läufer mit Herz | 1976 | M 40 | M |
158 | LEGAT, Markus | Sport Heckmann Sulzbach | 1994 | M | M |
31 | LINK, Tobias | Ries Hornets Nördlingen | 1990 | M 30 | M |
16 | LOHMANN, Stephan | 1975 | M 45 | M | |
55 | LOHNER, Michael | 1988 | M 30 | M | |
34 | LOICHINGER, Patrik | Feuerwehr Mintraching | 1992 | M | M |
95 | MASARWA, Adham | 1979 | M 40 | M | |
12 | MAURER, Thomas | TV 1848 Schwabach Leichtathletik | 1975 | M 45 | M |
172 | MERKL, Thomas | SCSC Teugn | 1972 | M 45 | M |
124 | MOSKAU, Lucas | Hochschulsport Laufteam | 1998 | M | M |
89 | MOST, Albert | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1965 | M 55 | M |
69 | MUTH, Stephan | Tristar Regensburg | 1986 | M 30 | M |
23 | NEPPL, Stefan | LV Deggendorf | 1979 | M 40 | M |
105 | NEUHOFF, Matthias | 1981 | M 35 | M | |
112 | NÜRNBERGER, Julian | OLG Regensburg | 1996 | M | M |
33 | OBERBERGER, Thomas | 1975 | M 45 | M | |
76 | OBERHANSL, Frank | Lauftreff Schwandorf | 1967 | M 50 | M |
165 | OTTLINGER, Fritz | 1971 | M 45 | M | |
115 | PAA, Volker | Ries Hornets Nördlingen | 1978 | M 40 | M |
120 | PETER, Michael | 1983 | M 35 | M | |
50 | PFLAMMINGER, Manuel | Spoosty Sports Team | 1987 | M 30 | M |
145 | PORSCH, Jürgen | Lauftreff Neunburg vorm Wald | 1974 | M 45 | M |
18 | PULFER, Martin | Allgäu Outlet Race Team | 1975 | M 45 | M |
177 | QIAN, Fei | 1973 | M 45 | M | |
58 | RAAB, Markus | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1978 | M 40 | M |
171 | RATH, Marco | 1990 | M 30 | M | |
159 | RAUCH, Johannes | 1983 | M 35 | M | |
110 | REGER, Erich | Peppex Sports Team | 1968 | M 50 | M |
20 | RIESS, Martin | Team Minikin | 1969 | M 50 | M |
41 | RITSCHEL, Hannes | Laufteam Uni Regensburg | 1997 | M | M |
15 | RITTER, Eric | Aaf&Dafo | 1981 | M 35 | M |
149 | RÖHLING, Michael | Internistische Facharztpraxis DEZ | 1977 | M 40 | M |
136 | ROIDER, Andreas | Reisekreativ | 1971 | M 45 | M |
141 | RUETTINGER, Maximilian | CrossFit 4F | 1988 | M 30 | M |
128 | RUßE, Peter | Fluxkompensation | 1977 | M 40 | M |
8 | SANDER, Jens | ATSV Kelheim | 1981 | M 35 | M |
116 | SCHECK, Christoph | Feuerwehr Rosenhof | 1983 | M 35 | M |
17 | SCHEDEL, Valentin | Laufteam Uni Regensburg | 1995 | M | M |
22 | SCHEIBL, Marcel | Trapp Montage | 1978 | M 40 | M |
168 | SCHICKTANZ, Simon | BSG Osram | 1981 | M 35 | M |
64 | SCHIPPER, Andreas | 1975 | M 45 | M | |
51 | SCHMID, Alexander | 1983 | M 35 | M | |
154 | SCHMID, Tobias | SV Falkenfels | 1987 | M 30 | M |
130 | SCHMIDL, Peter | SSV Paulsdorf | 1989 | M 30 | M |
178 | SCHMIED, Manfred | Armin Wolf Laufteam | 1983 | M 35 | M |
77 | SCHNEIDT, Johannes | 1993 | M | M | |
92 | SCHÖN, Patrick | das Stadtwerk. Regensburg/REWAG | 1995 | M | M |
100 | SCHRAML, Christian | 1972 | M 45 | M | |
93 | SCHRÖDER, Tom | das Stadtwerk. Regensburg/REWAG | 1968 | M 50 | M |
182 | SCHUMANN, Steve | 1984 | M 35 | M | |
98 | SCHWAB, Bernd | 1962 | M 55 | M | |
179 | SEEBAUER, Manfred | Armin Wolf Laufteam | 1978 | M 40 | M |
67 | SEIFERT, Volker | 1985 | M 35 | M | |
180 | SHRINIVAS, Vinodkumar | Armin Wolf Laufteam | 1983 | M 35 | M |
68 | SIEVERT, Frank | TSV 1880 Wasserburg/Inn | 1972 | M 45 | M |
129 | SPANGLER, Markus | 1992 | M | M | |
96 | SPITZNER, Stefan | TSV Oberisling 1983 e. V. | 1981 | M 35 | M |
30 | STELZLE, Matthias | Ries Hornets Nördlingen | 1973 | M 45 | M |
71 | STÖCKL, Sebastian | Nuremberg Track Club | 1992 | M | M |
85 | STÖHR, Marco | Team Minikin | 1991 | M | M |
52 | STROHMANN, Jürgen | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1962 | M 55 | M |
9 | STROMMER, Markus | 1973 | M 45 | M | |
104 | THEISINGER, Wolfgang | RC Abschnitt Mitte | 1982 | M 35 | M |
42 | TRITSCHLER, Klaus | Sport Ruscher Team | 1965 | M 55 | M |
86 | TROJAN, Marcus | SG Waldetzenberg | 1964 | M 55 | M |
155 | ULMER, Ingo | run & bike Kelheim | 1974 | M 45 | M |
25 | URBAN, Matthias | 1988 | M 30 | M | |
19 | URBANSKY, Christopher | Tristar Regensburg | 1987 | M 30 | M |
132 | VETTER, Bernhard | 1989 | M 30 | M | |
146 | VOGEL, Andreas | DSichinger Smartrunner | 1978 | M 40 | M |
118 | VOGT, Carsten | 1963 | M 55 | M | |
153 | VOGT, Ralph | 1985 | M 35 | M | |
131 | WABRA, Matthias | 1990 | M 30 | M | |
48 | WAGNER, Daniel | Crowdlauf | 1980 | M 40 | M |
140 | WAGNER, Gerhard | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1961 | M 55 | M |
139 | WEBER, Josef | 1991 | M | M | |
143 | WEIGELT, Sascha | Sport Ruscher Team | 1977 | M 40 | M |
176 | WEIGERT, Jo | 1965 | M 55 | M | |
83 | WEINDLER, Franz | 1984 | M 35 | M | |
44 | WEINIG, Andreas | Ries-Hornets Nördlingen | 1982 | M 35 | M |
26 | WEIß, Dominique | BMW Laufteam | 1986 | M 30 | M |
119 | WEIß, Karl | Team Minikin | 1963 | M 55 | M |
147 | WENSAUER, Ludwig | SpVgg Stadtamhof | 1984 | M 35 | M |
80 | WILD, Sigmund | Oberwildenauer Weltrekordler | 1972 | M 45 | M |
184 | WILD, Wolfgang | DJK Weiden | 1969 | M 50 | M |
162 | WILDE, Tobias | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1988 | M 30 | M |
150 | WINKLMEIER, Markus | tRi.P.coaching | 1974 | M 45 | M |
4 | WITTL, Andreas | TSV Falkenstein | 1978 | M 40 | M |
102 | WITTMANN, Christian | 1973 | M 45 | M | |
40 | WITTMANN, Daniel | Mutterhaus Kneitinger | 1985 | M 35 | M |
36 | WITTMANN, Franz | Lachjoga Abensberg | 1972 | M 45 | M |
106 | WOTRUBA, Michael | DJK Regensburg 06 | 1970 | M 50 | M |
3 | ZENGER, Martin | 1991 | M | M | |
82 | ZINK, Thomas | Donau-Einkaufszentrum | 1968 | M 50 | M |
37 | ZINSMEISTER, Tobias | 1990 | M 30 | M | |
39 | ZIPPER, Thomas | Immer Dienstags @ Continental | 1975 | M 45 | M |
101 | ZITZMANN, Helmut | Lauftreff Hainsacker | 1959 | M 60 | M |
63 | ZOCHER, Frank | Lac Quelle | 1969 | M 50 | M |
Einzel Damen | 27 Gesamt | 0 männlich, 27 weiblich | ||||
212 | ALBER, Andrea | 1968 | W 50 | W | |
230 | BEIER, Franziska | 1998 | W | W | |
228 | DIRSCHWIGL, Carina | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1993 | W | W |
210 | FISCHER, Nicole | Ries Hornets Nördlingen | 1982 | W 35 | W |
215 | FRENZEL, Brigitte | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1977 | W 40 | W |
208 | GABLER, Lisa | Budokan Hemau | 1994 | W | W |
219 | GLEIDE, Sylvia | 1962 | W 55 | W | |
225 | HOLZER, Annette | 1974 | W 45 | W | |
211 | KASTL, Kerstin | 1980 | W 40 | W | |
232 | KOESTLINGER, Antje | Team Minikin | 1970 | W 50 | W |
204 | KONIETZKO, Jenny | Team Minikin | 1991 | W | W |
231 | MAIER, Karina | TSV Detag Wernberg | 1986 | W 30 | W |
206 | MAIER, Susanne | Sport Ruscher Team | 1971 | W 45 | W |
220 | MEHRL, Eva | Peppex Sports Team | 1986 | W 30 | W |
221 | MEHRL, Gaby | Peppex Sports Team | 1986 | W 30 | W |
201 | MILDNER, Anne | Laufteam Uni Regensburg | 1996 | W | W |
203 | PULFER, Alice | Allgäu Outlet Race Team | 1975 | W 45 | W |
226 | REINDL, Caroline | 1993 | W | W | |
227 | RÖCKL, Sina | 1986 | W 30 | W | |
222 | STEIMER, Julia | Laufteam Uni Regensburg | 1994 | W | W |
229 | STRACKE, Bettina | 1969 | W 50 | W | |
205 | SUßBAUER, Gabriela | Vfr Geißlhöring | 1990 | W 30 | W |
207 | TRAEGER, Michaela | 1961 | W 55 | W | |
224 | VIERACKER, Doris | SG Waldetzenberg | 1962 | W 55 | W |
223 | VIERACKER, Lena | 1991 | W | W | |
213 | WEBER, Melanie | Oberwildenauer Weltrekordler | 1985 | W 35 | W |
217 | WIEGERS, Andrea | Skiclub Grossberg | 1965 | W 55 | W |
Staffel Herren | 43 Gesamt | ||||
5043 | Armin Wolf Laufteam 4 |
BERTSCH Philipp
NEEF Sebastian HIERL Carl |
--- | Staffel | |
5033 | Aus- und Weiterbildungen Treibig |
ITTER Patrick
EBENTHEUER Thomas TREIBIG Michael |
--- | Staffel | |
5041 | Bischofshof Running 1 |
BERGLER Stephan
GILDNER Frank BALK Michi |
--- | Staffel | |
5018 | Brücke - Ideen verbinden Menschen |
WALK Matthias
SCHEIBENZUBER Robert WAAS Raphael |
--- | Staffel | |
5022 | De Andern |
GRUBER Daniel
SCHÖNER Daniel HOBMEIER Alex |
--- | Staffel | |
5039 | Die flotten Brezen |
SEIDL Christian
SEIDL Stephan SIEGMUND Alexander |
--- | Staffel | |
5038 | DIE INSEL Fetzer |
SCHÖBERL Lukas
ARMSCHAT Volker SPEIDEL Jürgen |
--- | Staffel | |
5019 | d`Wadlbeißer - de Manna |
KLEIN Armin
FEINDSEISEN Andy SIEGERT-BOMHARD Christian |
--- | Staffel | |
5045 | Ippudo Running |
BUCHNER Franz
BUCHNER Moritz BUCHNER Felix |
--- | Staffel | |
5011 | Junge Modische Faulenzer |
VOLLATH Uli
WEIGERT Thomas SCHNEIDEWIND Jan |
--- | Staffel | |
5042 | Kirche und Sport |
GERL Roman
SCHUCK Thomas SPEDA Gordon |
--- | Staffel | |
5001 | Kneitinger Laufteam |
SEIDEL Martin
LÖHLEIN Matthias SACKS Thorsten |
--- | Staffel | |
5006 | Kurz und bärtig |
HUBERT Marcus
WEIßGERBER Stephan ROIFL Andreas |
--- | Staffel | |
5017 | Laufen Statt Saufen |
SCHRÖDEL Patrick
SPREITZER Matthias SCHLENZ Robert |
--- | Staffel | |
5012 | Laufgruppe Brennberg |
NIETZOLD Mario
KRATZSCH Ingo KRATZSCH Kevin |
--- | Staffel | |
5009 | Lebenshilfe Regensburg - Team 2 |
HALBRITTER Johann
REITINGER Martin LAUTENSCHLAGER Mario |
--- | Staffel | |
5035 | LLC Youngstars |
PUCHINGER Leon
WOLF Moritz HEINZE Niklas |
--- | Staffel | |
5023 | Ludhammer´s & Nico |
BERGHAMMER Matthias
LUDWIG Mathias HEINRICH Nico |
--- | Staffel | |
5013 | LV Trails Deggendorf |
DREXLER Christoph
BALZER Andreas KRAUS Sascha |
--- | Staffel | |
5008 | Mir |
ROTHER Michael
SCHÖNER Sebastian ZIERL Johannes |
--- | Staffel | |
5005 | Oberndorf Runners |
RUHMANNSEDER Michael
RETZER Volkmar KOZLOWSKI Peter |
--- | Staffel | |
5036 | One and two half men |
EHRL Maximilian
SPINDLER Jürgen SCHULZ Markus |
--- | Staffel | |
5031 | Peppex Burschen |
GROß Heinrich
SCHÖBERL Siggi WITTMANN Andreas |
--- | Staffel | |
5032 | Peppex Collection |
SCHEIMER Christian
NEUMÜLLER Johann BREITSCHMIDT Karl |
--- | Staffel | |
5025 | Peppex Speedys |
GRINY Andriy
HANEL Tom GLEIßL Markus |
--- | Staffel | |
5037 | reif für DIE INSEL |
FRUMMET Florian
HENING Ulrich AHMADI Bernhard |
--- | Staffel | |
5034 | Rinsen Runners |
HELLER Markus
FELTGES Harald RICHTER Oliver |
--- | Staffel | |
5040 | Round Table |
MÜLLER Achim
BETZLBACHER Andreas NEISWIRTH Thomas |
--- | Staffel | |
5021 | run & bike Kelheim 2 |
SCHIEN Thomas
MÜLLER Johannes REICHMANN Ferdinand |
--- | Staffel | |
5026 | run & bike Kelheim 3 |
FISCHER Stephan
BÖHM Matthias SCHMEISER Alexander |
--- | Staffel | |
5044 | Run4Fun |
ERLER Martin
WEIß Christian WEIß Martin |
--- | Staffel | |
5028 | Running Referees |
FELDMEIER Claus
SPERGER Michael ETTL Simon |
--- | Staffel | |
5007 | Russel Runners |
TRAEGER Timotheus
TRAEGER Ronald MAUL Tom |
--- | Staffel | |
5016 | schicKEHria |
REICHEL Thorsten
ZELLNER Tobias KELLNER Tobias |
--- | Staffel | |
5004 | schicKEHria 1 |
PLETTL Florian
KÖPPL Thomas GOTTSCHALK Richi |
--- | Staffel | |
5029 | SGB |
SINKEL Manuel
BIRKL Günter STAMPFER Phillipp |
--- | Staffel | |
5010 | Ski Club Schwandorf 1 |
BINDER Andreas
SCHIEßL Mathias MEIER Michael |
--- | Staffel | |
5020 | Skiclub Großberg |
KITSCHE Danny
AMANN Johannes HERRMANN Stephan |
--- | Staffel | |
5002 | Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf 1 |
LANG Holger
GERHARDINGER Jonas PAMLER Hubert |
--- | Staffel | |
5014 | Sparkasse im Landkreis Schwandorf 2 |
SCHIEßL Christian
HUMMEL Gerd HEIDLBERGER Christian |
--- | Staffel | |
5024 | Spindl Buam |
KÜNZIG Holger
WOLZ Fabian WOLBERG Michael |
--- | Staffel | |
5015 | Team für Technik |
GÖBEL Florian
WIESER Benedict FUCHS Patrick |
--- | Staffel | |
5030 | The Ratisbones |
SCHÖN Tobias
POLLINGER David PRANTL Simon |
--- | Staffel | |
Staffel Damen | 19 Gesamt | ||||
5058 | Adlsteiner Ponyexpress |
PETER Saskia
AMANN Karin BAUER Angela |
--- | Staffel | |
5069 | Armin Wolf Laufteam 2 |
SCHMIDT Susi
WENSKE Britta ERL Lorena |
--- | Staffel | |
5070 | Armin Wolf Laufteam 3 |
ZIMMERMANN Holly
PLÖTZ Elisabeth ROSSMANN Chrissi |
--- | Staffel | |
5066 | Kryoaktiv Cool Runnings I |
KÜFFNER Conny
BREU Bianka BRETL Martina |
--- | Staffel | |
5067 | Kryoaktiv Cool Runnings II |
FREISLEBEN Eva
PARKER Bianca WÖHRL Michaela |
--- | Staffel | |
5051 | lächeln statt hecheln |
SCHERM Maria
STAHL Jasmin BETZ Eva |
--- | Staffel | |
5057 | Lebenshilfe Regensburg - Team 3 |
SCHOBER Sabine
SPAGO Sabina WUDI Kerstin |
--- | Staffel | |
5061 | LLChiller |
STOFFL Sophie
FEHLNER Antonia SCHWARZENSTEINER Lea |
--- | Staffel | |
5052 | Momstars 1 |
ZIMMERMANN Tina
LEIBELT Ines HAUTMANN-PROCHER Lisa |
--- | Staffel | |
5060 | Momstars 2 |
BRODHAG Katrin
EHRENSCHWENDER Carolin SEBODE-GIERSTL Sabine |
--- | Staffel | |
5063 | Peppex Bixn |
PASCHEK Johanna
WASTL Bianca AMELANG Sandra |
--- | Staffel | |
5064 | Peppex Mädls |
GANTNER Daniela
HAUENSTEIN Elfriede BOCK Michaela |
--- | Staffel | |
5053 | Power Sisters |
SCHADOW Laura
LANGER Gwendolyn LANGER Ursula |
--- | Staffel | |
5056 | Schokokuchen |
FENK Carina
OPEL Hanna FENK Mona |
--- | Staffel | |
5059 | Silver Girls |
ETTNER Simone
MELZL Regina LANGER-BRAUN Dagmar |
--- | Staffel | |
5055 | Ski Club Schwandorf Mädels Team |
KAISER Birgit
KOPF-SCHIESSL Melanie BINDER Melanie |
--- | Staffel | |
5062 | Spindelschnecken |
HERKNER Cornelia
KAWALEK Petra SCHNEIDER Veronika |
--- | Staffel | |
5065 | The pink panties |
UNHOLZER Sandra
HILDEBRAND Laura SOLDWISCH Marlene |
--- | Staffel | |
5068 | TSV Nördlingen |
BRÜCK Sibylle
GAAG Daniela VIERKORN Susanne |
--- | Staffel | |
Staffel Mixed | 48 Gesamt | ||||
5088 | 3 Weizen für ein Halleluja |
JAKOB Nadja
NUSKO Felix SPECHT Alexander |
--- | Staffel | |
5083 | Adlsteiner Ponyexpress Relaxed |
STÖGER Franz
HAUENSTEIN Leonie KRAPP Stefan |
--- | Staffel | |
5122 | Armin Wolf Laufteam 1 |
SCHMIDT Franjo
HIERL Birgit NEUBAUER Markus |
--- | Staffel | |
5113 | Augenweide |
BERGER Anja
TALER Patrick ZIEGLER Carina |
--- | Staffel | |
5106 | Bergziegen |
RZIHA Eva
SCHLAGENHAUFER Philipp ZOTT Stefan |
--- | Staffel | |
5119 | Bischofshof Running 2 |
MAI Claudia
TROGLAUER Markus WEIGERT Jörg |
--- | Staffel | |
5120 | Brauerei Bischofshof |
NUßBAUMER Peter
SCHMID Theresa FRÖHLICH Heiko |
--- | Staffel | |
5111 | das Stadtwerk. Regensburg/REWAG Team 2 |
SCHRÖDER Heidi
SCHRÖDER Michael SCHOBER Michaela |
--- | Staffel | |
5124 | DIE INSEL Mixed Motions |
SCHMID Kerstin
OPOLKA Heinz SCHWARTE Anselm |
--- | Staffel | |
5095 | Die Ma-Ma-Ris |
EIGENSTETTER Maria
SALZBERGER Martina ETTL Richard |
--- | Staffel | |
5117 | Die Schöne und die Biester |
LUERMANN Sebastian
SCHMIDBAUER Andreas ECKER Ulrike |
--- | Staffel | |
5084 | Die Spindianer reloaded |
HARRER Corinna
LUDWIG Tobias GEIM Andreas |
--- | Staffel | |
5103 | Drehschwindel |
GSCHREY Andreas
GLÖCKNER-PAGEL Judith GSCHREY Eva |
--- | Staffel | |
5108 | Drehwurm |
POGGENSEE Daniel
STARK Tom HIRSCH Anne |
--- | Staffel | |
5102 | d`Wadlbeißer - de Gmischdn |
MEISTER Gabi
SCHREIBER Steffen SEIDEL Tom |
--- | Staffel | |
5079 | Ebersroith 21x |
HEUBECK Gerda
HEUBECK Sepp TIPPMANN Ronny |
--- | Staffel | |
5081 | Eine schrecklich nette Familie |
FIEDLER Sabine
FIEDLER Jasmin FIEDLER Thomas |
--- | Staffel | |
5118 | Einfachso |
WEITZER Petra
BUCHER Manfred HAINDL Klaus |
--- | Staffel | |
5085 | Eltheim |
STADLER Andreas
BAUER Christian FISCHER Silvia |
--- | Staffel | |
5125 | Feuerwehr Mintraching 112 |
MEYER Verena
PUTZ Benedikt PUTZ Alexander |
--- | Staffel | |
5091 | Flotter Dreier |
MARTIN Uwe
FORKEL Andreas WOLBERG Marion |
--- | Staffel | |
5110 | Hier kommt die Maus |
BÄUML Magdalena
PISTORIUS Julia STERNFELD Ole |
--- | Staffel | |
5080 | IronBirscherl |
WELZ Mike
GLÖTZL Mario KRÜGER Maike |
--- | Staffel | |
5082 | Kaufhaus Cops |
WASMAIER Lena
KELLNER Martin ZIERER Thomas |
--- | Staffel | |
5096 | Keep On Running |
SEMBERA Markus
OTTICH Corinna SEMBERA Frank |
--- | Staffel | |
5077 | Lanzarote Trias |
HERZ Martin
MIGUEIS Eduardo HAAS Stefanie |
--- | Staffel | |
5115 | LastOrder |
SCHUBERT Sven
TÖNNISSEN Tanja HESEL Andi |
--- | Staffel | |
5097 | Lauftreff Schwandorf |
GERLACH Beate
SÖLLNER Maria SÖLLNER Harald |
--- | Staffel | |
5076 | Lebenshilfe Regensburg - Team 1 |
JANACK Dieter
GOUDERS Manuela WAHLER Daniela |
--- | Staffel | |
5098 | LtSv Pfatter |
RENNER Rudi
FISCHER Reinhard KAUTNIK Simone |
--- | Staffel | |
5087 | OLG Regensburg |
JANISCHOWSKY Lukas
JANISCHOWSKY Fabian LEHNER Marei |
--- | Staffel | |
5109 | Peppex Flitzer |
MAJUNKE Sonja
EDELMANN Ronny ESCHL Christian |
--- | Staffel | |
5112 | Peppex Rennsemmeln |
WOLFRATH Mala
WOLFRATH Didi PUMBERGER Regina |
--- | Staffel | |
5123 | REMAX - Daniela & Friends |
HECKER Daniela
GESERICH Steffi HUBER Klaus |
--- | Staffel | |
5105 | run & bike Kelheim 1 |
SCHIEN Eva
BOCHENEK Maxi KREUZER Leo |
--- | Staffel | |
5089 | run & bike Kelheim e.V. |
GROß Johannes
GASNER Theresa SENDTNER Lukas |
--- | Staffel | |
5099 | Schmittis |
SCHMITT Alexis
SCHMITT Lena SCHMITT Rita |
--- | Staffel | |
5100 | SK Lation |
HASLINGER Thomas
HESS Jakob RIEDHEIM Antonia |
--- | Staffel | |
5092 | Spindel Gonzales |
SCHINDLER Simon
SCHINDLER Sina LAKOTTA Tobias |
--- | Staffel | |
5114 | Spindel Trio |
ARNOLD Tobias
FORSTER Michael GRADL Elisabeth |
--- | Staffel | |
5101 | Stefan Job - Physiotherapie, Sport und Gesundheit |
JOB Stefan
JOB Verena JOB Dominik |
--- | Staffel | |
5107 | Stiftung Wadentest |
HAPPEL Lorenz
SCHLIERKAMP-VOOSEN Tim SCHREINER Laura |
--- | Staffel | |
5090 | Team LRA Mixed |
WEBER Jasmin
TROMMER Michael WEIKL Helmut |
--- | Staffel | |
5078 | Tristylers |
LUDWIG Chris
BRANDL Alexander HILBERT Carolin |
--- | Staffel | |
5094 | TSV Nördlingen |
BRENNER Steffen
WAGNER Markus WAGNER Marie |
--- | Staffel | |
5121 | TSV Nördlingen 1 |
ZINKE Anneliese
KIRCHNER Stefan NIEDERHUBER Hans |
--- | Staffel | |
5116 | Westbad |
MÜLLER Astrid
EMDE Michael SLAWINSKA-HERGETH Isa |
--- | Staffel | |
5104 | ZDW Runners |
CHRISTOF Samuel
CHRISTOF Katja CHRISTOF Attila |
--- | Staffel |