SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bayernliga Frauen | 32 Gesamt | 0 männlich, 32 weiblich | ||||
BLF-16 | -, - | TV Memmingen 1859 | 2000 | W | |
BLF-25 | BAIERSDORFER, Ramona | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1994 | W | |
BLF-05 | BERGAUER, Anna | MRRC München | 1998 | W | |
BLF-32 | BOTT, Nele Belinda | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2006 | W | |
BLF-09 | CASTEDELLO, Magdalena | TV Planegg-Krailling | 2000 | W | |
BLF-02 | EBERLEIN, Lilli | Post SV Nürnberg | 2001 | W | |
BLF-18 | FEUSTLE, Nicole | Triathlon Günzburg | 1988 | W | |
BLF-20 | GROEPPER, Barbara | Triathlon Günzburg | 1966 | W | |
BLF-21 | HOFMANN, Svenja | IfL Hof | 2000 | W | |
BLF-15 | HÜBNER, Julia | TV Memmingen 1859 | 1995 | W | |
BLF-10 | HÜTTEL, Elisa | TV Planegg-Krailling | 2002 | W | |
BLF-13 | JUST, Tina | TV Memmingen 1859 | 1998 | W | |
BLF-26 | KIRSTEN, Anne | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1986 | W | |
BLF-22 | KRAMBEHR, Annett | IfL Hof | 1984 | W | |
BLF-07 | LINGELBACH, Sophie | MRRC München | 1991 | W | |
BLF-06 | MANTOVANI, Ilaria | MRRC München | 1987 | W | |
BLF-08 | MATHE, Ciara | MRRC München | 1999 | W | |
BLF-30 | MEDERER, Laura | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2001 | W | |
BLF-27 | NEUNDÖRFER, Rebecca | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1990 | W | |
BLF-31 | NODERER, Selina | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2002 | W | |
BLF-12 | REIDL, Susanne | TV Planegg-Krailling | 1976 | W | |
BLF-04 | RINGLER, Heike | Post SV Nürnberg | 1967 | W | |
BLF-03 | SCHMIDT, Katja | Post SV Nürnberg | 1968 | W | |
BLF-24 | SCHÖRNER, Lena | IfL Hof | 2006 | W | |
BLF-23 | SCHÖRNER, Nadja | IfL Hof | 2006 | W | |
BLF-28 | SCHRANNER, Maritta | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1989 | W | |
BLF-19 | SIENEL, Susanne | Triathlon Günzburg | 1970 | W | |
BLF-17 | SMOLKA, Annalena | Triathlon Günzburg | 1994 | W | |
BLF-11 | WAGNER, Freia | TV Planegg-Krailling | 2000 | W | |
BLF-14 | WEBER, Mariell | TV Memmingen 1859 | 1995 | W | |
BLF-29 | WEGLER, Margit | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1993 | W | |
BLF-01 | WUNDER, Elena | Post SV Nürnberg | 2004 | W | |
Regionalliga Frauen | 36 Gesamt | 0 männlich, 36 weiblich | ||||
RLF-04 | -, - | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 2000 | W | |
RLF-06 | -, - | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2000 | W | |
RLF-26 | AHLERS, Vera | SSV Forchheim | 2003 | W | |
RLF-05 | ARMOWITZ, Maya | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2004 | W | |
RLF-25 | DRUMMER, Lena | SSV Forchheim | 1987 | W | |
RLF-03 | FRANKIW, Silvia | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 | 1984 | W | |
RLF-32 | FREY, Saskia | TSV Gaimersheim | 1995 | W | |
RLF-22 | GAIDAMAK, Johanna | RSC Kempten | 1995 | W | |
RLF-18 | GREIL, Viola | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1989 | W | |
RLF-23 | HESS, Patricia | RSC Kempten | 1995 | W | |
RLF-29 | HÖME, Katja | TSV Gaimersheim | 1988 | W | |
RLF-07 | KADNER, Hannah | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1996 | W | |
RLF-13 | KASTL, Zita | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2001 | W | |
RLF-30 | KOS, Kristina | TSV Gaimersheim | 1990 | W | |
RLF-34 | KOSCHMIN, Julia | TSV Altenfurt | 1991 | W | |
RLF-02 | KREITMAYR, Lisbeth | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 | 1992 | W | |
RLF-24 | MADER, Katharina | RSC Kempten | 1992 | W | |
RLF-36 | MÜLLER, Sonja | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1986 | W | |
RLF-28 | PLUTA, Elena | SSV Forchheim | 2001 | W | |
RLF-12 | PÖLLINGER, Marie | CIS Amberg | 2002 | W | |
RLF-17 | RAMSAUER, Julia | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1988 | W | |
RLF-35 | RAUBACHER, Judith | TSV Altenfurt | 1990 | W | |
RLF-19 | RINDER, Maike | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 1995 | W | |
RLF-31 | ROCKSTROH, Fanny | TSV Gaimersheim | 1995 | W | |
RLF-15 | SCHMIDT, Anna | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1995 | W | |
RLF-11 | SCHNEIDER, Anika | CIS Amberg | 2004 | W | |
RLF-33 | SCHÜBEL, Julia | TSV Altenfurt | 1995 | W | |
RLF-14 | SCHWARZ, Lena | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2006 | W | |
RLF-20 | SIEBENTRITT, Romina | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1989 | W | |
RLF-01 | SPIELBERGER, Tanja | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1990 | W | |
RLF-27 | STEGER, Rita | SSV Forchheim | 1984 | W | |
RLF-16 | TONAK, Lara | TSV Brannenburg | 2003 | W | |
RLF-09 | UHL, Heike | CIS Amberg | 1992 | W | |
RLF-08 | VOLLERT, Jana | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2000 | W | |
RLF-10 | WEIß, Kerstin | CIS Amberg | 1995 | W | |
RLF-21 | WENSKE, Britta | RSC Kempten | 1978 | W | |
Bayernliga Männer | 60 Gesamt | 60 männlich, 0 weiblich | ||||
BLM-13 | AHRWEILER, Tom | TV Planegg-Krailling | 2001 | M | |
BLM-23 | BADER, Johannes | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2001 | M | |
BLM-42 | BENZ, Marco | TWin Neumarkt | 1980 | M | |
BLM-33 | BOAS, Jens | Tri-Team Schongau | 1988 | M | |
BLM-25 | BÖTTCHER, Jan | MRRC München | 1994 | M | |
BLM-45 | BRUMMER, Michael | TV 1885 Eggenfelden | 1994 | M | |
BLM-49 | DELS, Christopher | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1984 | M | |
BLM-47 | ERBER, Timo | TV 1885 Eggenfelden | 1989 | M | |
BLM-14 | EVEN, Max | TV Planegg-Krailling | 1993 | M | |
BLM-38 | FELDMAYER, Andreas | Post SV Weilheim | 1999 | M | |
BLM-36 | FETSCHELE, Simon | Tri-Team Schongau | 1998 | M | |
BLM-06 | FRITZENWENGER, Florian | TSV Chieming Triathlon | 1988 | M | |
BLM-50 | GERLACH, Malte | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1984 | M | |
BLM-55 | GÖLL, Patrick | Sportgemeinschaft Poing e.V. | 1985 | M | |
BLM-17 | GRAMPP, Felix | SSV Forchheim | 1992 | M | |
BLM-10 | GRAß, Nicolai | IfL Hof | 2000 | M | |
BLM-07 | GREEN, Johannes | TSV Chieming Triathlon | 1989 | M | |
BLM-37 | HAACK, Johannes | Post SV Weilheim | 1995 | M | |
BLM-02 | HABERMÜLLER, Christian | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 1984 | M | |
BLM-18 | HEILMANN, Manuel | SSV Forchheim | 1994 | M | |
BLM-22 | HOFFMANN, Jannik | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2000 | M | |
BLM-54 | JELL, Anton C. | Sportgemeinschaft Poing e.V. | 1986 | M | |
BLM-35 | JETZT, Lucas | Tri-Team Schongau | 2001 | M | |
BLM-48 | KAINZ, Tobias | TV 1885 Eggenfelden | 1992 | M | |
BLM-56 | KINDSEDER, Heinrich | Sportgemeinschaft Poing e.V. | 1969 | M | |
BLM-29 | KLINDER, Markus | SV Würzburg 05 | 1990 | M | |
BLM-28 | KNAUST, Moritz | MRRC München | 1996 | M | |
BLM-21 | KÖSTERS, Peter | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1999 | M | |
BLM-01 | KRAPP, Marius | IFA NONSTOP Bamberg | 1993 | M | |
BLM-32 | KRAUSE, Danilo | SV Würzburg 05 | 1989 | M | |
BLM-34 | LANDES, Thomas | Tri-Team Schongau | 1973 | M | |
BLM-39 | LISTLE, Michael | Post SV Weilheim | 1998 | M | |
BLM-41 | LOOS, Johannes | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1990 | M | |
BLM-58 | LOTTNER, Christoph | Lauf- und Triathlon-Verein Naabtal e.V. | 1990 | M | |
BLM-08 | MANTEUFEL, Simon | TSV Chieming Triathlon | 1991 | M | |
BLM-57 | MANZ, Adrian | Lauf- und Triathlon-Verein Naabtal e.V. | 1998 | M | |
BLM-27 | MEURER, Max | MRRC München | 2000 | M | |
BLM-04 | MEYRER, Jonas | IFA NONSTOP Bamberg | 1998 | M | |
BLM-19 | MÜLLER, Frank | SSV Forchheim | 1982 | M | |
BLM-05 | NÜßLEIN, Hanno | TSV Chieming Triathlon | 1969 | M | |
BLM-15 | OESTEREICH, Sascha | TV Planegg-Krailling | 2001 | M | |
BLM-12 | OTT, Sebastian | IfL Hof | 1983 | M | |
BLM-44 | REINDL, Daniel | TWin Neumarkt | 1995 | M | |
BLM-30 | REINHARD, Sebastian | SV Würzburg 05 | 1994 | M | |
BLM-09 | SCHMUTZLER, Tobias | IfL Hof | 1989 | M | |
BLM-11 | SCHÖNBERGER, Paul | IfL Hof | 2001 | M | |
BLM-26 | SCHRÖDER, Julian | MRRC München | 1991 | M | |
BLM-53 | SCHUBERT, Michael | Sportgemeinschaft Poing e.V. | 1992 | M | |
BLM-20 | STIRNWEIß, Michael | SSV Forchheim | 1989 | M | |
BLM-52 | SUNDBERG, Swen | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1974 | M | |
BLM-31 | TASCH, Cosimo | SV Würzburg 05 | 1994 | M | |
BLM-51 | TÜRK, Matthias | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1993 | M | |
BLM-60 | WAGNER, Tobias | Ski-Club Schwandorf | 1992 | M | |
BLM-24 | WARTER RUBIO, Pablo | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2001 | M | |
BLM-16 | WECHNER, Maximilian | TV Planegg-Krailling | 1994 | M | |
BLM-59 | WEINFURTER, Martin | Lauf- und Triathlon-Verein Naabtal e.V. | 1989 | M | |
BLM-46 | WIEHLER, Jonas | TV 1885 Eggenfelden | 1999 | M | |
BLM-40 | WIMMER, Dominic | Post SV Weilheim | 1982 | M | |
BLM-43 | WITTMANN, Thomas | TWin Neumarkt | 1995 | M | |
BLM-03 | ZILLIG, Johannes | IFA NONSTOP Bamberg | 1994 | M | |
Regionalliga Männer | 70 Gesamt | 70 männlich, 0 weiblich | ||||
RLM-32 | ABEL, Niki | TSV Altenfurt | 1980 | M | |
RLM-20 | ALLERS, Martin | Tri-Team Schongau | 1985 | M | |
RLM-59 | ARMOWITZ, Luca | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2006 | M | |
RLM-53 | ARNOLD, Walter | Laface-Team Weiden | 1976 | M | |
RLM-43 | AUERNHAMMER, Moritz | CIS Amberg | 2006 | M | |
RLM-03 | BAIER, Yannic | RSC Kempten | 1994 | M | |
RLM-55 | BAUER, Maximilian | Tri-Team Frankenalb | 1995 | M | |
RLM-57 | BETZ, Christian | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2001 | M | |
RLM-56 | BETZ, Matthias | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2003 | M | |
RLM-58 | BETZ, Stefan | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1999 | M | |
RLM-29 | BLEFFGEN, Alexander | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 | 1991 | M | |
RLM-22 | BORSUTZKY, Olaf | TSV Gaimersheim | 1975 | M | |
RLM-28 | ECKERT, Simon | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 | 1999 | M | |
RLM-52 | ENGELMANN, Philip | Tri-Team Frankenalb | 1990 | M | |
RLM-16 | FILIPP, Maximilian | WSV Bad Tölz | 2002 | M | |
RLM-69 | FREITAG, Tim | Arriba Göppersdorf | 1997 | M | |
RLM-47 | FRISCH, Bastian | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 2001 | M | |
RLM-27 | GERSTER, Tim | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 | 1991 | M | |
RLM-11 | GÜNTHER, Paul | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1979 | M | |
RLM-68 | HALMHEU, Florian | Arriba Göppersdorf | 1998 | M | |
RLM-51 | HEGEL, Julian | Tri-Team Frankenalb | 1996 | M | |
RLM-35 | HEINING, Tobias | Post SV Nürnberg | 1988 | M | |
RLM-64 | HIRSCH, Michael | run & bike Kelheim e.V. | 1986 | M | |
RLM-02 | HÖCHENBERGER, René | RSC Kempten | 1997 | M | |
RLM-01 | HOHENADL, Tom | RSC Kempten | 1995 | M | |
RLM-39 | HÖRA, Luis Valentino | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2005 | M | |
RLM-26 | HUMM, Sebastian | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 | 1988 | M | |
RLM-60 | KAUFMANN, Marcel | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1994 | M | |
RLM-42 | KECK, Samuel | CIS Amberg | 2002 | M | |
RLM-21 | KLIMEK, Alexander | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1989 | M | |
RLM-23 | KNODT, Thomas | TSV Gaimersheim | 1993 | M | |
RLM-70 | KOHLMANN, Florian | Arriba Göppersdorf | 1999 | M | |
RLM-07 | KÖSTLIN, Jan | ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee | 1993 | M | |
RLM-19 | LANGWIESER, Simon | Tri-Team Schongau | 1999 | M | |
RLM-14 | LEMTIS, Peter | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1979 | M | |
RLM-46 | LOBER, Adrian | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1993 | M | |
RLM-37 | LUFF, Peter | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1998 | M | |
RLM-48 | MACHER, Florian | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1999 | M | |
RLM-63 | MARGGRAF, Carlo | MRRC München | 2001 | M | |
RLM-13 | MATTIS, Leon | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1984 | M | |
RLM-25 | MEYER, Philipp | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1997 | M | |
RLM-62 | MÜLLER, Johannes | run & bike Kelheim e.V. | 2003 | M | |
RLM-50 | OBERMEIER, Andreas | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1994 | M | |
RLM-45 | OECKL, Justus | CIS Amberg | 2005 | M | |
RLM-65 | REICHMANN, Ferdinand | run & bike Kelheim e.V. | 1981 | M | |
RLM-54 | REUßER, Lars | Tri-Team Frankenalb | 1980 | M | |
RLM-40 | RICHTER, Alexander | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1997 | M | |
RLM-38 | SANTAGATI, Peter | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1994 | M | |
RLM-04 | SATTLER, Finn | RSC Kempten | 2003 | M | |
RLM-09 | SAUL, Alexander | ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee | 1990 | M | |
RLM-12 | SCHAFFERT, Fabian | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1993 | M | |
RLM-15 | SCHELLER, Nico | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 1988 | M | |
RLM-61 | SCHIEN, Thomas | run & bike Kelheim e.V. | 1996 | M | |
RLM-31 | SCHINKEL, Christian | Post SV Nürnberg | 1980 | M | |
RLM-49 | SCHMIDT, Marco | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1988 | M | |
RLM-44 | SIGL, Ludwig | TV Burglengenfeld | 2005 | M | |
RLM-24 | STAHL, Lukas | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1999 | M | |
RLM-10 | STEFFENS, Julian | ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee | 1995 | M | |
RLM-67 | STENGEL, Jonas | Arriba Göppersdorf | 1997 | M | |
RLM-66 | STENGEL, Lukas | Arriba Göppersdorf | 2000 | M | |
RLM-06 | STERNER, Julian | ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee | 1989 | M | |
RLM-34 | TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO, Philipp | Post SV Nürnberg | 1990 | M | |
RLM-08 | THOULOUZE, Bertrand | ESV Ingolstadt-Ringsee | 1975 | M | |
RLM-41 | TREPTOW, Noah | CIS Amberg | 2002 | M | |
RLM-05 | WACHTER, Stefan | RSC Kempten | 1992 | M | |
RLM-36 | WECHSLER, Jonas | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2005 | M | |
RLM-30 | WETZEL, Justin | TSV Jahn Freising 1861 | 2002 | M | |
RLM-33 | WYRWA, Sebastian | Post SV Nürnberg | 1988 | M | |
RLM-18 | ZAPPE, Johannes | Tri-Team Schongau | 1994 | M | |
RLM-17 | ZAPPE, Vincent | Tri-Team Schongau | 1995 | M | |
Supersprint | 21 Gesamt | 17 männlich, 4 weiblich | ||||
19 | BRODSKY, Vojta | CIS Amberg | 2004 | M Junioren | M |
11 | BÜTTNER, Manfred | TWin Neumarkt Masters | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
13 | DEGEL, Jakob | IfL Hof | 2006 | M Jugend A | M |
14 | DEGEL, Michael | IfL Hof | 1971 | M AK 50 | M |
1 | ECKL, Daniel | 1986 | M AK 35 | M | |
17 | FERREIRA, Guilherme | CIS Amberg | 2009 | M Schüler A | M |
2 | FRANK, Emanuel | TEAM OBERPFALZ e.V. | 2007 | M Jugend B | M |
10 | FRANZ, Maximilian | TSG 08 Roth | 2008 | M Jugend B | M |
18 | HEMPEL, Max | CIS Amberg | 2010 | M Schüler A | M |
6 | HUTTERER, Christian | TS 1860 Arzberg | 2007 | M Jugend B | M |
12 | LEUPOLD, Emma | TV Burglengenfeld | 2009 | W Schüler A | W |
9 | LORENZ, Katharina | TSG 08 Roth | 2009 | W Schüler A | W |
15 | MAGER, Christian | 1991 | M AK 30 | M | |
8 | PREIßER, Laurenz | TSG 08 Roth | 2009 | M Schüler A | M |
20 | SIGL, Leopold | CIS Amberg | 2009 | M Schüler A | M |
5 | STRUKELJ, Emilja | DXB TEAM | 2009 | W Schüler A | W |
4 | STRUKELJ, Leon | DXB TEAM | 2006 | M Jugend A | M |
3 | STRUKELJ, Majana | DXB TEAM | 1976 | W AK 45 | W |
7 | THIEL, Paul | TSG 08 Roth | 2010 | M Schüler A | M |
21 | UHL, Konstantin | TEAM OBERPFALZ e.V. | 2007 | M Jugend B | M |
16 | ZIRNSTEIN, Jonathan | CIS Amberg | 2008 | M Jugend B | M |
Sprintdistanz | 122 Gesamt | 79 männlich, 43 weiblich | ||||
139 | BARDENHEUER, Christiane | Laface-Team Weiden | 1959 | W AK 60 | W |
105 | BERGER, Daniel | LLC Marathon Regensburg | 1993 | M AK 25 | M |
145 | BIEHLER, Laura | CIS Amberg | 1991 | W AK 30 | W |
188 | BITTNER, Luis | TSG 08 Roth | 2006 | M AK 16 - 17 | M |
131 | BOESE, Stefan | GEALAN TriTeam IfL Hof | 1974 | M AK 45 | M |
111 | DECKER, Eirik | TV 1848 Schwabach e.V. | 1994 | M AK 25 | M |
190 | DEDIC, Patrik | VIAMPA Sports | 1975 | M AK 45 | M |
199 | DELS, Chris | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1984 | M AK 35 | M |
160 | DISTLER, Jorgo | SSV Forchheim | 2005 | M AK 16 - 17 | M |
109 | DOLLHOPF, Hanna | Team Oberpfalz | 2003 | W AK 18 - 19 | W |
122 | DR. KOOP, Stefanie | 1979 | W AK 40 | W | |
220 | DRECHSEL, Michael | IfL Hof | 1986 | M AK 35 | M |
156 | DRESSEL, Thomas | SC Plauen 06 | 1972 | M AK 50 | M |
155 | DRESSEL-PUTZ, Heike | SC Plauen 06 | 1975 | W AK 45 | W |
154 | DRESSEL-PUTZ, Philipp | SC Plauen 06 | 1998 | M AK 20 | M |
194 | EBERT, Nico | KOBRA Formen | 1985 | M AK 35 | M |
148 | ECKERT, Frank | TRISTAR Regensburg | 1969 | M AK 50 | M |
161 | ECKL, Benedikt | CIS Amberg | 2000 | M AK 20 | M |
198 | EGER, Susi | TRISTAR Regensburg | 1971 | W AK 50 | W |
197 | FABER, Katrin | TB Erlangen | 1972 | W AK 50 | W |
121 | FRÖHLICH, Robert | DJK Weiden | 1965 | M AK 55 | M |
186 | GINGLSEDER, Klaus | DJK Pressath | 1986 | M AK 35 | M |
133 | GLASER, Marius | Skiclub Schwandorf e.V. | 2001 | M AK 20 | M |
129 | GLASER, Regina | Skiclub Schwandorf e.V. | 1972 | W AK 50 | W |
213 | GÖßWEIN, Robert | Team twentysix Roth | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
132 | GUBITZ, Sebastian | STV Pegnitz | 1991 | M AK 30 | M |
135 | HANAUER, Christian | MaliCrew | 1974 | M AK 45 | M |
210 | HANF, Amelie | LV Deggendorf | 2002 | W AK 20 | W |
202 | HARASKO, Uwe | TS Marktredwitz-Dörflas | 1966 | M AK 55 | M |
219 | HAUFFE, Marco | LATV Plauen | 1972 | M AK 50 | M |
162 | HEID, Gabriel | SSV Forchheim | 2005 | M AK 16 - 17 | M |
146 | HEIDUSCHKA, Annika | Baywatch Leipzig | 1989 | W AK 30 | W |
114 | HEIGL, Daniel | Laface-Team Weiden | 1986 | M AK 35 | M |
184 | HERRMANN, Christine | SC Uttenreuth | 1964 | W AK 55 | W |
217 | HILLS, Melanie | Twin Neumarkt | 1983 | W AK 35 | W |
152 | HIRTH, Sylke | LC Basecamp Wipptal | 1966 | W AK 55 | W |
212 | HUONKER, Annchristin | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1990 | W AK 30 | W |
116 | HÜSER, Dany | 1974 | W AK 45 | W | |
183 | HUTTERER, Adrian | TS 1860 Arzberg | 1974 | M AK 45 | M |
136 | HÜTTL, Laura | 1987 | W AK 35 | W | |
182 | HUTZLER, Jürgen | CIS Amberg | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
117 | HUTZLER, Nicole | WSV Schönsee | 1997 | W AK 25 | W |
104 | HUTZLER, Thomas | 1979 | M AK 40 | M | |
151 | KALB, Markus | Team Erdinger | 1979 | M AK 40 | M |
181 | KASTENMEIER, Franz | 1968 | M AK 50 | M | |
208 | KELLNER, Timo | TRISTAR Regensburg | 1992 | M AK 30 | M |
201 | KEMPMANN, Neilan | SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 2001 | M AK 20 | M |
144 | KICK, Sandra | 1994 | W AK 25 | W | |
180 | KNAUER, Kai | 2002 | M AK 20 | M | |
103 | KÖHLER, Gabriele | Tri-Team Frankenalb | 1960 | W AK 60 | W |
193 | KOOP, Hendrik | 1975 | M AK 45 | M | |
113 | KORFMANN, Niklas Fynn | 2000 | M AK 20 | M | |
203 | KRICHELDORF, Anja | TSV Calw | 2003 | W AK 18 - 19 | W |
170 | KUCHENREUTHER, Matthias | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1970 | M AK 50 | M |
169 | LANG, Jan | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1977 | M AK 45 | M |
142 | LANG, Magdalena | Team Oberpfalz | 1995 | W AK 25 | W |
158 | LAUTERBACH, Amy | SC Plauen 06 | 1998 | W AK 20 | W |
168 | LEISTER, Christian | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1979 | M AK 40 | M |
218 | LOOS, Hans | SV Illschwang | 1962 | M AK 60 | M |
150 | LOTTER, Steffen | SSV Forchheim | 1989 | M AK 30 | M |
179 | LUTZ, Michaela | 1968 | W AK 50 | W | |
110 | MAIER, Andreas | Team twentysix Roth | 1990 | M AK 30 | M |
189 | MEIER, Andreas | Twin Neumarkt | 1992 | M AK 30 | M |
163 | MEIER, Wadim | 1986 | M AK 35 | M | |
138 | MIEHLING, Tim | 2005 | M AK 16 - 17 | M | |
157 | MIES, Christian | TB Erlangen | 1976 | M AK 45 | M |
178 | MISCHKE, Martin | TB Erlangen | 1980 | M AK 40 | M |
177 | MITSCHKE, Christine | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1977 | W AK 45 | W |
176 | MORAWITZ, Sandra | ASK München Süd e.V. | 1977 | W AK 45 | W |
134 | MUCKE, Marcel | TRI-Sport Wurzen | 1987 | M AK 35 | M |
205 | NICKEL, Vera | SVW05 Triathlon | 2001 | W AK 20 | W |
204 | NICKLAS, Peter | 1974 | M AK 45 | M | |
118 | NIEHAUS, Dirk Norbert | 1989 | M AK 30 | M | |
185 | NÜBLER, Katharina | CIS Amberg | 1995 | W AK 25 | W |
147 | OEHM, Heike | 1992 | W AK 30 | W | |
232 | OTT, Ayra | 1988 | W AK 30 | W | |
231 | OTT, Lisa-Marie | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1990 | W AK 30 | W |
127 | PANZER, Sophia | TV Velburg | 1994 | W AK 25 | W |
195 | PAULSEN, Dana | 1974 | W AK 45 | W | |
115 | PFALLER, Frank | SV Donaustauf | 1975 | M AK 45 | M |
206 | PLONTASCH, Sabrina | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1985 | W AK 35 | W |
126 | PLUTA, Janusz | SSV Forchheim | 1971 | M AK 50 | M |
130 | PSCHIERER, Ursula | TRISTAR Regensburg | 1966 | W AK 55 | W |
149 | PULT, Natalie | TRISTAR Regensburg | 1987 | W AK 35 | W |
101 | RAITHEL, Wolfgang | laface-team-weiden | 1994 | M AK 25 | M |
187 | RALL, Christian | 1986 | M AK 35 | M | |
209 | RETZER, Thomas | Biobäckerei Retzer | 1967 | M AK 55 | M |
215 | RICHTER, Jana | LATV Plauen/TV Dresden | 1977 | W AK 45 | W |
192 | RIECH, Benny | 1980 | M AK 40 | M | |
141 | RIEDL, Martin | WSV Schönsee | 1990 | M AK 30 | M |
140 | RUCKRIEGEL, Lisa | 1995 | W AK 25 | W | |
119 | RUDOLPH, Matthias | Chemnitz | 1965 | M AK 55 | M |
124 | RÜGER, Steffen | 1988 | M AK 30 | M | |
175 | SACHS, Steffen | TRISTAR Regensburg | 1967 | M AK 55 | M |
171 | SAND, Margot | CIS Amberg | 1959 | W AK 60 | W |
159 | SCHAFBAUER, Peter | Erdinger Active Team | 1964 | M AK 55 | M |
174 | SCHMIDT, Markus | 1984 | M AK 35 | M | |
211 | SCHMITT, Silas | TV 1897 Goldbach e.V. | 2001 | M AK 20 | M |
112 | SCHÖN, Ulrike | TV Velburg | 1975 | W AK 45 | W |
191 | SCHREIBER, Marc | 2000 | M AK 20 | M | |
207 | SCHWARZ, Thomas | TSV 1891 Frauenaurach | 1976 | M AK 45 | M |
125 | SEIDL, Sebastian | Team Erdinger | 1991 | M AK 30 | M |
120 | SELIGER, Andreas | Running Company München | 1962 | M AK 60 | M |
200 | SIEZIO-RÄTHEL, Michael | GEALAN TriTeam IfL Hof | 1962 | M AK 60 | M |
173 | STEIN, Jonas | Post SV Nürnberg | 1990 | M AK 30 | M |
128 | STIEBINGER, Stephan | La Face Weiden | 1965 | M AK 55 | M |
102 | STILLER, Rita | 1961 | W AK 60 | W | |
196 | UEBEL, Beate | TB Erlangen | 1961 | W AK 60 | W |
153 | UEBERSEZIG, Bernd | TSV Hof | 1967 | M AK 55 | M |
137 | VETTERLEIN, Felix | 1989 | M AK 30 | M | |
143 | VOGL, Markus | Trisport Erding e.V. | 1996 | M AK 25 | M |
167 | VOIGT, Kristin | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1978 | W AK 40 | W |
123 | WEINFURTER, Josef | LTV Naabtal | 1962 | M AK 60 | M |
166 | WEISS, Markus | Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof | 1985 | M AK 35 | M |
108 | WELSCH, Alexander | 1986 | M AK 35 | M | |
214 | WERNER, Michael | SC Memmelsdorf | 1989 | M AK 30 | M |
106 | WILD, Jan | 2000 | M AK 20 | M | |
172 | ZEMKE, Michael | LG-Hallerstein | 1970 | M AK 50 | M |
216 | ZIMMERT, Steffen | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1974 | M AK 45 | M |
107 | ZIPPEL, Tom | 1995 | M AK 25 | M | |
165 | ZUHR, Tamara | TEAM OBERPFALZ e.V. | 2000 | W AK 20 | W |
164 | ZUHR, Thomas | Laufteam Fürth 2010 | 1960 | M AK 60 | M |
Sprintdistanz - Staffel | 1 Gesamt | ||||
261 | Die Alten+Städter |
BREUNIG Patricia
HÄRTL Josef HÄRTL Christoph |
--- | Staffel | |
Olympische Distanz | 52 Gesamt | 43 männlich, 9 weiblich | ||||
350 | BESOLD, Andreas | RSC Marktredwitz | 1992 | M AK 30 | M |
347 | BLECHSCHMIDT, Falk | SG Falkenstein | 1965 | M AK 55 | M |
351 | BÖHM, Herbert | CIS Amberg | 1961 | M AK 60 | M |
302 | BORN, Doro | Triathlon Augsburg | 1983 | W AK 35 | W |
338 | CAPELLEN, Paul | hermanito gordito | 1994 | M AK 25 | M |
337 | DOBLER, Berndi | CIS Amberg | 1978 | M AK 40 | M |
336 | DÖRING, Michael | Radioaktiv Racing e.V. Pegnitz | 1984 | M AK 35 | M |
319 | EGELSEER, Johannes | TSG 08 Roth | 1981 | M AK 40 | M |
340 | FEDERHOFER, Walter | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1963 | M AK 55 | M |
309 | FEILNER, Silvana | 1981 | W AK 40 | W | |
335 | FISCHER, Frederik | Halber Hai Nürnberg | 1986 | M AK 35 | M |
334 | GRIMMER, Mathias | Sisu Berlin | 1967 | M AK 55 | M |
345 | GROßE-FREESE, Finn | SV Bayreuth | 2001 | M AK 20 | M |
303 | GUIST, Robin | Team Guist | 1992 | M AK 30 | M |
314 | HEIDGER, Andrea | SB Bayern07- Triathlon | 1980 | W AK 40 | W |
307 | HILLESHEIM, Anja | 1979 | W AK 40 | W | |
344 | JUNGHANS, Raphael | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1999 | M AK 20 | M |
333 | JUST, Olaf | Carrots | 1971 | M AK 50 | M |
332 | KOCH, Holger | DUC Darmstadt | 1970 | M AK 50 | M |
339 | KRUG, Bettina | TV 1848 Schwabach - Triathlon e.V. | 1966 | W AK 55 | W |
352 | LOOS, Michael | 48er Schwabach | 1984 | M AK 35 | M |
331 | LORENZ, Michael | Team Erdinger | 1974 | M AK 45 | M |
313 | LUCENA, Antonio | Team Icehouse Bayreuth | 1990 | M AK 30 | M |
322 | MATTHALM, Fabian | 1998 | M AK 20 | M | |
330 | MEINOLF, Wolfgang | RSV Hallertau | 1956 | M AK 65 | M |
346 | MÜLLER, Robert | TSV Katzwang 05 | 1982 | M AK 40 | M |
315 | PLESCHKO, Petra | MaliCrew | 1977 | W AK 45 | W |
311 | PLETTL, Florian | Run&Bike Kelheim | 1983 | M AK 35 | M |
329 | PRÜFER, Uwe | TDM Franken | 1968 | M AK 50 | M |
349 | REUSCH, Christian | SV Bayreuth | 1995 | M AK 25 | M |
306 | REX, Thomas | TSG 08 Roth | 1985 | M AK 35 | M |
343 | RICHLIK, Uwe | TSV Crailsheim Triathlon | 1967 | M AK 55 | M |
304 | ROM, Stefan | 1992 | M AK 30 | M | |
317 | ROOSE, Silvia | Team Klinikum Nürnberg | 1979 | W AK 40 | W |
328 | RUTTMANN, Matthias | TEAM OBERPFALZ e.V. | 1975 | M AK 45 | M |
348 | SCHATZ, Michael | 1990 | M AK 30 | M | |
342 | SCHEFFMANN, Marco | The RunGineers | 1988 | M AK 30 | M |
308 | SCHLOTTER, Michael | Team twentysix Roth | 1979 | M AK 40 | M |
301 | SCHMID, Manuel | laface-team-weiden | 1979 | M AK 40 | M |
323 | SCHMIDT, Timon | RSC Kempten | 1998 | M AK 20 | M |
316 | SCHMITT, Andrej | 1980 | M AK 40 | M | |
318 | SCHOLZ, Kristina | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | 1990 | W AK 30 | W |
327 | SCHWEMMER, Andreas | Triathlon Augsburg | 1981 | M AK 40 | M |
321 | SINGER, Jakob | Baywatch Leipzig | 1989 | M AK 30 | M |
341 | STÖHR, Sara | The RunGineers | 1991 | W AK 30 | W |
320 | STRAUCK, Peter | PowerbärsRednitzhembach | 1992 | M AK 30 | M |
326 | STUKELJ, Damjan | DXB TEAM | 1975 | M AK 45 | M |
305 | TSCHIERSKE, Jürgen | 1970 | M AK 50 | M | |
325 | WITTMANN, Martin | SG Neunkirchen am Brand | 1987 | M AK 35 | M |
310 | WOLF, Dieter | TV Burgkunstadt | 1958 | M AK 60 | M |
324 | ZIEGAUS, Roland | TEAM OBERPFALZ e.V. | 1992 | M AK 30 | M |
312 | ZIEGLER, Max | GEALAN TriTeam IfL Hof | 1997 | M AK 25 | M |
Landesliga Nord | 40 Gesamt | 40 männlich, 0 weiblich | ||||
LNM-39 | BADER, Florian | TWin Neumarkt | 1981 | M | |
LNM-23 | BARNICKEL, Johannes | ASC Kronach-Frankenwald | 1986 | M | |
LNM-40 | BAUER, Armin | TWin Neumarkt | 1982 | M | |
LNM-17 | BURMANN, Tom | Arriba Göppersdorf | 2003 | M | |
LNM-33 | BÜTTNER, Mike | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1981 | M | |
LNM-16 | DANZER, Tobias | Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. | 1990 | M | |
LNM-38 | DAUM, Dominik | TWin Neumarkt | 1992 | M | |
LNM-21 | DÜMLEIN, Martin | ASC Kronach-Frankenwald | 1965 | M | |
LNM-35 | FRANK, Tim | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 2002 | M | |
LNM-09 | GEBHARDT, Marco | Post SV Nürnberg | 1992 | M | |
LNM-37 | GRUBER, Lukas | TWin Neumarkt | 1991 | M | |
LNM-27 | HAUSER, Christopher | TSV Altenfurt | 1984 | M | |
LNM-11 | HEILMANN, Daniel | Post SV Nürnberg | 1992 | M | |
LNM-14 | KEILWERTH, Tobias | Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. | 1986 | M | |
LNM-36 | KIRCHNER, Rainer | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1973 | M | |
LNM-22 | KLATTE, Thomas | ASC Kronach-Frankenwald | 1977 | M | |
LNM-25 | KNAUER, Tanjo | TSV Altenfurt | 2002 | M | |
LNM-32 | KÖBLER, Tobias | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | 1980 | M | |
LNM-18 | LASTINGER, Stefan | Arriba Göppersdorf | 2002 | M | |
LNM-31 | MEYER, Bernd | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | 1993 | M | |
LNM-34 | MINGES, Maximilian | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. | 1991 | M | |
LNM-13 | MÜLLER, Tobias | Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. | 1981 | M | |
LNM-24 | NEUMANN, Lukas | ASC Kronach-Frankenwald | 1991 | M | |
LNM-30 | OPITZ, Klaus | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | 1973 | M | |
LNM-26 | REINARD, Christian | TSV Altenfurt | 1990 | M | |
LNM-19 | REISSIG, Lukas | Arriba Göppersdorf | 1996 | M | |
LNM-05 | REMY, Oliver | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1994 | M | |
LNM-20 | RIEHL, Maximilian | Arriba Göppersdorf | 1996 | M | |
LNM-15 | RIES, Matthias | Herrieder Aquathleten e. V. | 1982 | M | |
LNM-01 | RUTAREMWA, Charles | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1989 | M | |
LNM-06 | SCHANZE, Claudio | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1997 | M | |
LNM-28 | SCHMIDT, Matthias Richard | TSV Altenfurt | 1974 | M | |
LNM-08 | SCHNEIDER, Georg | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2002 | M | |
LNM-29 | SCHUSTER, Martin | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | 1982 | M | |
LNM-10 | STEIN, Jonas | Post SV Nürnberg | 1990 | M | |
LNM-04 | THOMAE, Enrico | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1984 | M | |
LNM-07 | THÜMMLER, Pascal | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1995 | M | |
LNM-12 | VOLLBERG, Sven | Post SV Nürnberg | 1985 | M | |
LNM-03 | WEGLER, Benjamin | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1992 | M | |
LNM-02 | ZUPANCIC, Heiner | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1985 | M |