Lauf 1 (2,1 km) |
109 Gesamt |
0 männlich,
109 weiblich
|
1069
|
ALBRECHT, Charlotte
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2012
|
|
W
|
1059
|
AMMON, Johanna
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1094
|
APPL, Elisabeth
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1035
|
AUGUSTIN, Lara
|
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
2012
|
|
W
|
1076
|
BABL, Lina
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2012
|
|
W
|
1044
|
BALDAUF, Emilia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1007
|
BAUMGARTNER, Karla
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1090
|
BEER, Anna
|
TSV Beratzhausen Breitensport |
2011
|
|
W
|
1032
|
BERGER, Paula
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1004
|
BETZLBACHER, Jule
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
2012
|
|
W
|
1013
|
BIERSACK, Charlotte
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1008
|
BLANCK, Nathalie
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1065
|
BOPP, Eveline
|
Hort Konradschule |
2011
|
|
W
|
1049
|
BOSSONG, Hannah
|
SC Sinzing |
2012
|
|
W
|
1068
|
BRANDL, Theresa
|
Weinbergschnecken |
2011
|
|
W
|
1003
|
BÜECHL, Marlene
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1033
|
DANDORFER, Theresa
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1017
|
DEHLINGER, Isabel
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1100
|
EDENHOFER, Selina
|
SV Pfatter |
2012
|
|
W
|
1107
|
EGGELSBERGER, Leni
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1089
|
ERICHSEN, Merle
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1070
|
FANU, Sofie
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2012
|
|
W
|
1045
|
FRIEDRICHSOHN, Lilli
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1073
|
FRÖMTER, Inessa
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2011
|
|
W
|
1038
|
GOLLWITZER, Elena
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1095
|
GOLLWITZER, Janina
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2011
|
|
W
|
1021
|
GROLL, Maria
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1093
|
GROSSMANN, Anna
|
SC Sinzing |
2012
|
|
W
|
1030
|
HAMMELRATH, Lisa
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1041
|
HASSAN, Aurora
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1081
|
HECKERT, Sandra
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1079
|
HIEBER, Lilly
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1071
|
HIERLMEIER, Katharina
|
SWC Regensburg |
2011
|
|
W
|
1039
|
JEHL, Maja
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1020
|
JOBST, Eva
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1022
|
JOCHEM, Sophia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1006
|
KÄPPELER, Lia
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1083
|
KINDLER, Theresa
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1087
|
KLENK, Lotta
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1014
|
KRAPP, Helena
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1028
|
LANG, Annelie
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
W
|
1098
|
LANG, Theresa
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1058
|
LANGHAMMER, Anne
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1088
|
LECHLEUTHNER, Annelie
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1052
|
LEX, Josephine
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1027
|
LJIMANI, Resmije
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1046
|
LÖW, Sophia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1057
|
LUPTON, Elena
|
LLC Marathon |
2012
|
|
W
|
1056
|
LUPTON, Sophie
|
LLC Marathon |
2011
|
|
W
|
1054
|
MACHT, Magdalena
|
SWC Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1099
|
MANDL, Rebecca
|
SV Pfatter |
2012
|
|
W
|
1064
|
MELAN, Lilian
|
Hort Konradschule |
2012
|
|
W
|
1074
|
MERKL, Mia
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2011
|
|
W
|
1036
|
MOLL, Clara
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1092
|
MORITZ, Johanna
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1103
|
MÜHLMANN, Lena
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1063
|
MUNOZ, Clara
|
Hort Konradschule |
2011
|
|
W
|
1067
|
NEUMEIER, Aurelia
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1040
|
NITSCHE, Leonie
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
W
|
7
|
NN, NN
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1001
|
NOZERAN, Louise
|
FC Tegernheim |
2012
|
|
W
|
1000
|
OBERMEIER, Lena
|
SV Donaustauf |
2012
|
|
W
|
1018
|
OLYA, Nicki
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
W
|
1010
|
ORDAZ DE LA FUENTE, Zoe
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
W
|
1080
|
PARKER, Ella
|
run and bike kelheim |
2011
|
|
W
|
1077
|
PESCARI, Chiara
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2012
|
|
W
|
1066
|
PHILIPPENS, Lisa
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1053
|
PLEDL, Helena
|
Laufverein Deggendorf |
2011
|
|
W
|
1024
|
POECK, Nuria
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
W
|
1012
|
POSCHGAN, Lilly
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
W
|
1097
|
PRANJIC, Julia
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1086
|
RAVNJAK, Hana
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1075
|
REINMANN, Emily
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2012
|
|
W
|
1034
|
RÜTZ, Lena
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1047
|
SAINIS, Stella
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1023
|
SAND, Julika
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1060
|
SCHAFBAUER, Emma
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1019
|
SCHEIBE, Clara
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2011
|
|
W
|
1084
|
SCHEID, Felicitas
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1002
|
SCHMID, Victoria
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1050
|
SCHMIDT, Luisa
|
SC Sinzing |
2012
|
|
W
|
1005
|
SCHMIED, Lea
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1104
|
SCHMITT, Anna
|
Berg- und Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham |
2012
|
|
W
|
1105
|
SCHRIEFL, Johanna
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1048
|
SCHUHMACHER, Nele
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1072
|
SCHULZ, Tiziana
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2011
|
|
W
|
1011
|
SCHUSTER, Teresa
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1031
|
SIEGLER, Johanna
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1043
|
SRI, Joshitha
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1016
|
STANOJEVIC, Teodora
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1082
|
STOHWASSER, Klara
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1015
|
STROHMANN, Emilia Marie
|
Steinböckchen 111 |
2011
|
|
W
|
1009
|
TAUSENDPFUND, Paula
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1101
|
TEKIN, Valentina
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. |
2011
|
|
W
|
1029
|
UNGER, Magdalena
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1091
|
UNGUREANU, Luisa Maria
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1055
|
URRACA, Salome
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1102
|
UZUNER, Sumalee
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2011
|
|
W
|
1025
|
WAGNER, Lilly
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1096
|
WEHLUS, Junia
|
BSG Siemens Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1078
|
WEIGL, Kimberley
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2012
|
|
W
|
1042
|
WEISS, Alma
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1061
|
WEISS, Isabell
|
|
2011
|
|
W
|
1026
|
WEYER, Franziska
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
W
|
1085
|
WICHE, Louise
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
W
|
1106
|
WIESNER, Julia
|
|
2012
|
|
W
|
1037
|
WREDE, Marie
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
W
|
1062
|
ZERR, Elisa
|
Hort Konradschule |
2012
|
|
W
|
1051
|
ZINK, Julia
|
SC Sinzing |
2011
|
|
W
|
Lauf 2 (2,1 km) |
135 Gesamt |
135 männlich,
0 weiblich
|
2051
|
ABDULRAHMAN, Younes
|
Mittelschule Schwandorf |
2011
|
|
M
|
2077
|
ABSHIR, Rid Waan
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2012
|
|
M
|
2054
|
ALBRECHT, Benjamin
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2117
|
AMIS, Philip
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2052
|
ARUN KUMAR, Sidhaarth
|
SV Burgweinting |
2011
|
|
M
|
2044
|
AUMÜLLER, Lukas
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
M
|
2001
|
BAUMANN, Simon
|
SV Obertraubling |
2012
|
|
M
|
2108
|
BÄUML, Jakob
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2011
|
|
M
|
2127
|
BAYER, Felix
|
TSV Langquaid |
2011
|
|
M
|
2013
|
BETZ, Joachim
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2110
|
BINNER, Jonas
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2012
|
|
M
|
2109
|
BINNER, Matthias
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2012
|
|
M
|
2031
|
BÖGER, Julius
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2084
|
BOPP, Kevin
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2012
|
|
M
|
2042
|
BRANDL, Finn
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2039
|
DECH, Alexander
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2022
|
DO, Duc Victor
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2120
|
EBERL, Elias
|
SV Pfatter |
2012
|
|
M
|
2125
|
EL DALI, Ali
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2072
|
ELIAS RASHO, Kifah
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2011
|
|
M
|
2040
|
FALTERMEIER, Tobias
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2011
|
|
M
|
2035
|
FAUSER, Frederik
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2070
|
FISCHER, Adrian
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2012
|
|
M
|
2112
|
FORSTER, Simon
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2011
|
|
M
|
2088
|
FRITSCH, Kilian
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2012
|
|
M
|
2119
|
FÜRST, Emilian
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2012
|
|
M
|
2008
|
G YABAAH, Gideon
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2030
|
GALLER, Lorenz
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2078
|
GEBHARDT, Jan
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2012
|
|
M
|
2056
|
GLASS, Lovis
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2115
|
GOLD, Kevin
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2038
|
GOMEZ, Mateo
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2027
|
GROLL, Sebastian
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2050
|
HACKL, Maximilian
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2074
|
HAIDARI, Mahdi
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2012
|
|
M
|
2005
|
HALLAOUI, Imed
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2067
|
HANUSCH, Vinzent
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2011
|
|
M
|
2094
|
HARRER, Tobias
|
FC Tegernheim |
2012
|
|
M
|
2081
|
HARTMANN, Nils
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2011
|
|
M
|
2062
|
HAVLA, Mael
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2012
|
|
M
|
2121
|
HECKENSTALLER, Johannes
|
Continental Regensburg |
2011
|
|
M
|
2087
|
HEIM, Jeremy
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2012
|
|
M
|
2100
|
HIRTREITER, Hannes
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2118
|
HOFMEISTER, Florian
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2020
|
HOGAN, Aidan
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
M
|
2093
|
HÖTTE, Matthes
|
Schönwetterläufer |
2012
|
|
M
|
2002
|
HUBERT, Bruno
|
Siedlungsläufer |
2011
|
|
M
|
2103
|
IVALDI, Andrei
|
Schule Domspatzen |
2012
|
|
M
|
2122
|
JAKABOVIC, Ondrej
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2032
|
KAISER, Nikolas
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2046
|
KAPLAN, Aren
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2011
|
KASATICH, Aryan
|
SIS |
2011
|
|
M
|
2090
|
KASTNER, Valentin
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2079
|
KHAIRALLAH SHATY, Josef
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2012
|
|
M
|
2068
|
KIRCHBERG, Valentin
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2000
|
KLAUS, Julian
|
FC Tegernheim |
2012
|
|
M
|
2107
|
KLEBER, Matteo
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2011
|
|
M
|
2131
|
KÖHLER, Bastian
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2133
|
KÖNIG, Valentin
|
SV Donaustauf |
2012
|
|
M
|
2073
|
KRUSE, Samuel
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2011
|
|
M
|
2023
|
KUDAEV, Valentin
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2113
|
KUPFER, Linus
|
BSG Siemens Regensburg |
2011
|
|
M
|
2097
|
LAUBER, Jonas
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2028
|
LEGRAND, Leopold
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2006
|
LEHNER, Max
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2065
|
LULAY, Niklas
|
SC Sinzing |
2012
|
|
M
|
2057
|
LUPTON, Alexander
|
LLC Marathon |
2011
|
|
M
|
2095
|
MADHANRAJ, Sanjith Pranav
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2026
|
MAIER, Constantin
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2055
|
MATUSZEWSKI, Marcel
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2037
|
MAYER, Jan
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
M
|
2092
|
MAYER, Nicolay
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2012
|
|
M
|
2018
|
MERTINS, Jonathan
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2075
|
METZ, Samuel
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2011
|
|
M
|
2034
|
MIGDALSKI, Nico
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2045
|
MORIC, Roko
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2015
|
MÜLLER, Julius
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2009
|
MUÑOZ, Raul
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2029
|
MURIQI, Loren
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2012
|
NINZ, Nikias
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2017
|
NITSCHE, Moritz
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
M
|
8
|
NN, NN
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2085
|
NOVAK, Roman
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2012
|
|
M
|
2130
|
OLÁH, Bálint
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2016
|
PATEROK, Justus
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2096
|
PAUL, Fabian
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2004
|
PEYKER, Elias
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
M
|
2010
|
PIOT, Arthur
|
TSV Alteglofsheim |
2011
|
|
M
|
2063
|
PIRK, Bastien
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2123
|
PORTNER, Johannes
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2011
|
|
M
|
2061
|
RAAB, Benno
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2012
|
|
M
|
2033
|
RAGALLER, Luis
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
M
|
2048
|
RAKOW, Justus
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2066
|
RAUSCHER, Leon
|
Skiclub Grossberg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2124
|
REICHERT, Jeremy
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2012
|
|
M
|
2080
|
REISCHL, Jonas
|
TC Rot-Blau Regensburg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2036
|
REUSCHL, Laurin
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2047
|
RINALDI, Giorgio
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
M
|
2060
|
SCHÄFFER, Marco
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2011
|
|
M
|
2082
|
SCHAIBLE, Alexander
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2011
|
|
M
|
2025
|
SCHELS, Maximilian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2083
|
SCHLATTER, Jamie
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2011
|
|
M
|
2128
|
SCHMID, Sebastian
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2059
|
SCHMIDT, Philipp
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2011
|
|
M
|
2089
|
SCHMITT, Julian
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2012
|
|
M
|
2007
|
SCHOYERER, Leonard
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2114
|
SCHUß, Fabian
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2014
|
SEIFERT, Daniel
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2102
|
SERTL, Paulo
|
DJK Neuhaus |
2012
|
|
M
|
2058
|
SPEDA, Sam
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2011
|
|
M
|
2003
|
STRAßER, Andreas Wuyikai
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2064
|
SUTTNER, Levin
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2043
|
SZIGETI, Mate
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2011
|
|
M
|
2091
|
TABAKOVIC, Benjamin
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2011
|
|
M
|
2101
|
TCHAKOUTE WANDJI, Yoan
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2106
|
TEICH, Timo
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2011
|
|
M
|
2021
|
TEKIN, Rasmus
|
|
2011
|
|
M
|
2105
|
TEPLITZKY, Emil
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2011
|
|
M
|
2104
|
TEPLITZKY, Leo
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2011
|
|
M
|
2069
|
TOMAHOGH, Lukas
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2041
|
TYRRA, Kilian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2071
|
VASILEV, Yanko
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2012
|
|
M
|
2024
|
WÄCHTER, Xaver
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2129
|
WATZL, Vegard
|
TriStar |
2011
|
|
M
|
2019
|
WEINELT, Moritz
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2012
|
|
M
|
2098
|
WEINGARTEN, Emil
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2076
|
WIEDL, Marco
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2012
|
|
M
|
2053
|
WIELAND, Finn
|
Armin Wolf Laufteam Future |
2011
|
|
M
|
2132
|
WIESNER, Felix
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2086
|
WINKLER, Sage
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2012
|
|
M
|
2049
|
WOLF, Qurin
|
|
2012
|
|
M
|
2116
|
WOLL, Max
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2012
|
|
M
|
2111
|
ZAHRADNIK, Leon
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2011
|
|
M
|
2126
|
ZEHENDNER, Bene
|
SV Obertraubling |
2012
|
|
M
|
2099
|
ZÜFLE, Tim
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2012
|
|
M
|
Lauf 3 (2,1 km) |
62 Gesamt |
0 männlich,
62 weiblich
|
3023
|
ALIYEVA, Yegana
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
W
|
3008
|
AUGUSTIN, Anna
|
|
2009
|
|
W
|
3004
|
BAUER, Gwendolin
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2009
|
|
W
|
3060
|
BAUMGARTNER, Martha
|
|
2010
|
|
W
|
3058
|
BERGER, Clara
|
|
2009
|
|
W
|
3053
|
BIEREK, Theresa
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2009
|
|
W
|
3016
|
DECH, Katharina
|
|
2010
|
|
W
|
3038
|
EISENHOFER, Julia
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2009
|
|
W
|
3033
|
FELLNER, Leonie
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
W
|
3059
|
FRANKE, Alwina
|
|
2010
|
|
W
|
3052
|
FRANZ, Paola
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2009
|
|
W
|
3024
|
GÖPPNER, Alexandra
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
W
|
3026
|
GORSPOTT, Jennifer
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
W
|
3034
|
GRÄßLER, Diana
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
W
|
3007
|
GRILLMEIER, Emma
|
|
2009
|
|
W
|
3014
|
GÜNDOGAR, Melissa
|
|
2009
|
|
W
|
3017
|
HECHT, Margarete
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2010
|
|
W
|
3000
|
HUTTERER, Johanna
|
TS 1860 Arzberg |
2009
|
|
W
|
3044
|
KAPPL, Leona
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
W
|
3055
|
KELLNER, Florina
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2009
|
|
W
|
3040
|
KIENDL, Emma
|
|
2010
|
|
W
|
3041
|
KILLERMANN, Hannah
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
W
|
3001
|
KLAUS, Sophia
|
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium |
2010
|
|
W
|
3046
|
KLUG, Lena
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
W
|
3012
|
KRAFT, Lilly
|
SIS |
2009
|
|
W
|
3045
|
KRAHL, Gloria
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
W
|
3003
|
KRÄMER, Antonia
|
OLG Regensburg |
2009
|
|
W
|
3050
|
KUPFER, Mathilda
|
BSG Siemens Regensburg |
2009
|
|
W
|
3002
|
LANGER, Sophie
|
|
2010
|
|
W
|
3048
|
MEIER, Emilia
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
W
|
3047
|
MEIER, Lena
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
W
|
4026
|
NAME, Unbekannt
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
W
|
3031
|
NOTHAFT, Ashley
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
W
|
3037
|
PANGRATZ, Natalie
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
W
|
3020
|
PFEFFER, Sarah
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2010
|
|
W
|
3018
|
PFEIL, Lucy
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2009
|
|
W
|
3005
|
PIOT, Charlotte
|
TSV Alteglofsheim |
2010
|
|
W
|
3039
|
PLUMBAUM, Lisa-Marie
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2009
|
|
W
|
3015
|
RAUSCHER, Eva-Maria
|
Skiclub Grossberg |
2010
|
|
W
|
3043
|
RITTER, Selina
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
W
|
3022
|
RYCHIGER, Christin-Luna
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2010
|
|
W
|
3032
|
SANDIG, Maaike
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
W
|
3056
|
SANTIHA, Lojain
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
W
|
3019
|
SAUERLAND, Angelique
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2009
|
|
W
|
3027
|
SCHMIDT, Michelle
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
W
|
3035
|
SCHMIDT, Tessa
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
W
|
3006
|
SCHMIED, Lara
|
|
2009
|
|
W
|
3057
|
SCHMITT, Laura
|
Berg- und Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham |
2010
|
|
W
|
3028
|
SCHULZ, Cecilija
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
W
|
3036
|
SILINGAITE, Vanesa
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
W
|
3009
|
SORIC, Lena
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2010
|
|
W
|
3054
|
STEINBÜGL, Anna
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2010
|
|
W
|
3013
|
TAUSENDPFUND, Klara
|
SWC Regensburg |
2009
|
|
W
|
3010
|
VAYSSIERE, Noemie
|
|
2010
|
|
W
|
3025
|
VENTEL, Vanessa
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
W
|
3051
|
WEHLUS, Ronja
|
BSG Siemens Regensburg |
2010
|
|
W
|
3029
|
WEIGL, Samantha
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
W
|
3030
|
WEISS, Laura
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
W
|
3021
|
WENISCH, Emily
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2010
|
|
W
|
3049
|
WOHLGEMUTH, Lisa
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
W
|
3042
|
ZACH, Emma
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
W
|
3011
|
ZETTEL, Hannah
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2009
|
|
W
|
Lauf 4 (2,1 km) |
63 Gesamt |
63 männlich,
0 weiblich
|
4013
|
AL-SAFFAR, Mahdi
|
|
2009
|
|
M
|
4044
|
ALLYEV, Surkhay
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
M
|
4035
|
AZIMO, Osazee
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
M
|
4048
|
BAUMER, Maximilian
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
M
|
4020
|
BAUMGÄRTNER, Damian
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2009
|
|
M
|
4045
|
BEREZHETSKY, Marko
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4040
|
BIERLICH, Matti
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2010
|
|
M
|
4023
|
BOUNA, Yassin
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2010
|
|
M
|
4063
|
BURCZYK, Maximilian
|
|
2009
|
|
M
|
4053
|
COVARRUBIAS, Bruno
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4042
|
DRAMMEH, Basim
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2010
|
|
M
|
4014
|
DÜRRER, Lukas
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4028
|
EHMANN, Dominik
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
M
|
4025
|
EISENREICH, Joel
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
M
|
4018
|
ELIAS RASHO, Kivan
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2009
|
|
M
|
4061
|
GÜRTLER, Alexander Felix
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4016
|
HAMZAH, Hussein
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2009
|
|
M
|
4059
|
HECKENSTALLER, Maximilian
|
Continental Regensburg |
2009
|
|
M
|
4021
|
HEIGL, Marcel
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2010
|
|
M
|
4058
|
HENRICI, Louis
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2009
|
|
M
|
4003
|
HERRMANN, Lukas
|
LLC Marathon |
2010
|
|
M
|
4060
|
HIRAI-KOBLMÜLLER, Victor
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4041
|
HÜBNER, Devin
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2010
|
|
M
|
4009
|
JOBST, Vincent
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4012
|
KAHN, Moritz
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4017
|
KAVAJA, Leonis
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2009
|
|
M
|
4043
|
KHEZAIER, Amir
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2009
|
|
M
|
4057
|
KIENER, Jonas
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4010
|
KIRCHBERGER, Felix
|
Skiclub Grossberg |
2010
|
|
M
|
4047
|
KNOTT, Simon
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2009
|
|
M
|
4031
|
KOLLER, Alexander
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
M
|
4046
|
KOLLER, Leopold
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4007
|
KOLLER, Vincent
|
|
2009
|
|
M
|
4008
|
KÖNIG, Valentin
|
SWC Regensburg |
2010
|
|
M
|
4039
|
KWIEDOR, Simon
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2010
|
|
M
|
4029
|
LIEBE, Gideon
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
M
|
4056
|
LÜTZNER, Philipp
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4033
|
MERKEL, Sam
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
M
|
4038
|
MIOTA, Lukas
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
M
|
4036
|
MÜLLER, Samuel
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
M
|
4062
|
NAGY, Eddie
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4005
|
OUASS, Anas
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4037
|
PAULUS, Christoph
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
M
|
4022
|
PFEIL, Niko
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2010
|
|
M
|
4015
|
PHILIPPENS, Maximilian
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4002
|
RAHM, Johannes
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4027
|
SALIMO, Junior
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
M
|
4032
|
SCHÄFER, John
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
M
|
4052
|
SCHILLER, Moritz
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4030
|
SCHLATTER, Timmy
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2009
|
|
M
|
4024
|
SCHMID, Julian
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4006
|
SEITZ, Hannes
|
SWC Regensburg |
2010
|
|
M
|
4004
|
STÄBLER, Jonas
|
|
2009
|
|
M
|
4011
|
STEGER, Laurin
|
|
2009
|
|
M
|
4055
|
SÜß, Florian
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4034
|
ULLMAN, Jan
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2010
|
|
M
|
4000
|
VIEHÖVER, Robin
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
4019
|
WAGNER, Christian
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2010
|
|
M
|
4054
|
WAGNER, Maximilian
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4051
|
WEITZER, Benedikt
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4050
|
WILLE, Alexander
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4049
|
WILLE, Maximilian
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2010
|
|
M
|
4001
|
WOLTER, Raban
|
|
2010
|
|
M
|
Lauf 5 (1,0 km) |
164 Gesamt |
0 männlich,
164 weiblich
|
5133
|
ALBERS, Laura
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2017
|
|
W
|
5123
|
ALKOFER, Johanna
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2016
|
|
W
|
5052
|
ALTMANN, Lena
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5109
|
ANTONENKO, Darina
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5070
|
BAHNMÜLLER, Änne
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2016
|
|
W
|
5005
|
BALK, Charlotte
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2016
|
|
W
|
5159
|
BARTOLI ECKERT, Rafaela
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5047
|
BAU, Belana
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5147
|
BEIEL, Josefine
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5053
|
BELULI, Ester
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5011
|
BETZLBACHER, Lotte
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
2015
|
|
W
|
5054
|
BEYER, Lara
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5124
|
BIRCHLER, Alina
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5027
|
BLANK, Helena
|
Flitzebesen |
2016
|
|
W
|
5138
|
BOTZLER, Magdalena
|
SV Pfatter |
2016
|
|
W
|
5151
|
BOUGRESSI, Selma
|
Kindergarten Lechstraße Gruppe 1 |
2017
|
|
W
|
5018
|
BRANDL, Luisa
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2017
|
|
W
|
5110
|
BRAUN, Valentina
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5080
|
BRUNNER, Mia
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5012
|
BRZEZINSKA, Laura
|
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
2015
|
|
W
|
5127
|
BUDENZ, Ella
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5014
|
BUENO, Emma
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5095
|
BÜTZOW, Hanna
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5058
|
CONRADIN, Julia
|
SC Sinzing |
2015
|
|
W
|
5150
|
COVANAJ, Oliona
|
Kindergarten Lechstraße Gruppe 1 |
2016
|
|
W
|
5026
|
DALLMEIER, Maya
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5013
|
DING, Lillan
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5075
|
EDERER, Josefine
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5163
|
EGGELSBERGER, Lina
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5137
|
EICHINGER, Marlene
|
SV Pfatter |
2015
|
|
W
|
5059
|
ERNST, Mia
|
SC Sinzing |
2015
|
|
W
|
5092
|
FALKENBERG, Felicitas
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5089
|
FEILER, Lina
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5050
|
FESTER, Diana
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2016
|
|
W
|
5019
|
FETOSHI, Leonora
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5102
|
FISCHER, Stella
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5128
|
FRITZSCHE, Stella
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2016
|
|
W
|
5087
|
FRÖMTER, Nika
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2017
|
|
W
|
5136
|
GABLER, Lea
|
SV Pfatter |
2016
|
|
W
|
5149
|
GASHI, Rona
|
Kindergarten Lechstraße Gruppe 1 |
2016
|
|
W
|
5090
|
GIERSTL, Julia
|
Kidstars |
2015
|
|
W
|
5055
|
GKANTOUNA, Eleonora
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5023
|
GLEIßNER, Victoria
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5120
|
GRASSY, Ida
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2017
|
|
W
|
5108
|
GREIMEL, Lara
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2016
|
|
W
|
5076
|
GRON, Karolina
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5107
|
GROß, Julia
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5056
|
HÄFNER, Luisa
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5072
|
HAIDER, Marlene
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5079
|
HALLER, Miriam
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5046
|
HAMMELRATH, Emma
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5156
|
HASLBECK, Milena
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5033
|
HÄUPL, Antonia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5006
|
HEIMERL, Julia
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5157
|
HEINE, Annabell
|
SpVgg Ramspau |
2016
|
|
W
|
5035
|
HELBIG, Alina
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5118
|
HELLER, Ronja
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2017
|
|
W
|
5034
|
HELMENSDORFER, Marie
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5038
|
HERRERA, Giulia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5043
|
HÖGL, Laura
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5067
|
HUPFLOHER, Sophia
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2016
|
|
W
|
5015
|
HUTCHINSON RIQUELME, Sofia
|
SIS |
2015
|
|
W
|
5141
|
JACOBI, Leyla
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5142
|
JAROSCHIK, Rosa
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5155
|
KADEN, Ella
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5066
|
KAHN, Elsa
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5030
|
KALAC, Semiha
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5010
|
KARL, Sophia
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5091
|
KASTNER, Laura
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5009
|
KIPF, Luisa
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5051
|
KLEIN, Helen
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5160
|
KÖHLER, Charlotte
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5105
|
KÖHLER, Luisa
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5116
|
KOLLER, Elisabeth
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5144
|
KOTZBAUER, Annelie
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5085
|
KRÄMER, Alena
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. |
2016
|
|
W
|
5096
|
KRENKEL, Pia Marie
|
TSG Laaber |
2015
|
|
W
|
5099
|
LEHNER, Josephine
|
SC Sinzing |
2017
|
|
W
|
5048
|
LEHNER, Julia
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2016
|
|
W
|
5074
|
LEHNER, Rosa
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5016
|
LEITNER, Paula
|
Biketeam Regensburg e.V. |
2016
|
|
W
|
5103
|
LEUTGÄB, Julia
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5061
|
LINDENMAIER, Franziska
|
SC Sinzing |
2016
|
|
W
|
5063
|
LINGAUER, Bianca
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5115
|
LÖHLEIN, Luisa
|
SpVgg Ramspau |
2016
|
|
W
|
5098
|
LUCZAK, Amelie
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5064
|
MACHT, Helena
|
SWC Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5031
|
MATUSZEWSKA, Marta
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5078
|
MATZ, Luisa
|
Hort Konradschule |
2015
|
|
W
|
5041
|
MAUERER, Mathilda
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5140
|
MAYER, Milena
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2016
|
|
W
|
5158
|
MELNITSCHUK, Julia
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5088
|
METZ, Lana
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2015
|
|
W
|
5022
|
MUDOTIA, Saaisha
|
SIS |
2015
|
|
W
|
5100
|
MÜHLMANN, Charlotte
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5021
|
MÜLLER, Alina
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5082
|
NEUMEIER, Lavinia
|
TV Barbing |
2015
|
|
W
|
5002
|
NOZERAN, Charlotte
|
SV Donaustauf |
2016
|
|
W
|
5029
|
OUASS, Inas
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5143
|
PAUKERT, Victoria
|
Berg- und Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham |
2015
|
|
W
|
5057
|
PINTARELLI, Anna
|
SC Sinzing |
2017
|
|
W
|
5025
|
PIOT, Lucie
|
TSV Alteglofsheim |
2015
|
|
W
|
5162
|
PLANK, Leni
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5134
|
POINTINGER, Emely-Marie
|
SV Pfatter |
2015
|
|
W
|
5081
|
POPP, Leonie
|
TV Barbing |
2015
|
|
W
|
5004
|
PUCHTA, Valentina
|
Continental Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5117
|
REINDLMEIER, Greta
|
SC Sinzing |
2015
|
|
W
|
5084
|
RENNER, Louisa
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5121
|
RICHTER, Emilia
|
BSG Siemens Regensburg |
2016
|
|
W
|
5068
|
RIEß, Anastasia
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2016
|
|
W
|
5073
|
RODERER, Emma
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5003
|
ROGL, Wanda
|
Siedlungsläufer |
2017
|
|
W
|
5122
|
ROTHDAUSCHER, Laura
|
BSG Siemens Regensburg |
2017
|
|
W
|
5153
|
ROTTMAIR, Lorelai
|
Mini-Pindl |
2017
|
|
W
|
5040
|
RUH, Julia
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5039
|
RUH, Nina
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5094
|
SAUER, Charlotte
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5097
|
SAUER, Felicia
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5093
|
SAUER, Madeleine
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5135
|
SCHÄFER, Alina
|
SV Pfatter |
2016
|
|
W
|
5001
|
SCHMID, Isabella
|
Team Schmid |
2015
|
|
W
|
5008
|
SCHMID, Paula
|
Flitzebesen |
2016
|
|
W
|
5060
|
SCHMIDT, Sarah
|
SC Sinzing |
2015
|
|
W
|
5132
|
SCHMIDT, Viola
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2016
|
|
W
|
5024
|
SCHNELL, Lina
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5145
|
SCHULTE, Laura
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5131
|
SCHUMACHER, Ida
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2015
|
|
W
|
5114
|
SCHÜßLER, Theresa
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5065
|
SCHUSTER, Sophia
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5129
|
SCHÜTZE, Romy
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2015
|
|
W
|
5086
|
SCHWARZ, Anastasia
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2015
|
|
W
|
5101
|
SEIDENSTÜCKER, Karla Luzia
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5106
|
SENDLINGER, Valeria
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5028
|
SERBEST, Liya
|
SIS |
2015
|
|
W
|
5020
|
SHAGHAGHI, Roudabeh
|
SIS |
2016
|
|
W
|
5042
|
SIRTL, Natalie
|
TSV Bernhardswald |
2015
|
|
W
|
5125
|
SOBCZYK, Lilli
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5152
|
SOLUNINA, Sofia
|
Kindergarten Lechstraße Gruppe 1 |
2016
|
|
W
|
5045
|
SORIC, Emilia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5062
|
SPECHT, Eva
|
SC Sinzing |
2016
|
|
W
|
5161
|
SPETH, Nele
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5044
|
STEININGER, Anna
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5071
|
STEININGER, Olivia
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2015
|
|
W
|
5069
|
STIEGLER, Ida
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2016
|
|
W
|
5036
|
STOSIC, Anastasia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5126
|
STREIBL, Lisa
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5037
|
TAEGER, Sophia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5111
|
TCHAKOUTE TCHUIDJO, Ashley
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5049
|
THALER, Leonie
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2016
|
|
W
|
5083
|
TOMAHOGH, Lea
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5148
|
TRBUNJA, Sara
|
Kindergarten Lechstraße Gruppe 1 |
2016
|
|
W
|
5154
|
TROJER, Julia
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5000
|
VON DER LINDEN, Josephine
|
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
2016
|
|
W
|
5112
|
VON STREIT, Bianca
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5077
|
VOUT, Zoe
|
Hort Konradschule |
2015
|
|
W
|
5130
|
VRATNY, Mia
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2015
|
|
W
|
5032
|
WEINELT, Lilly
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
W
|
5104
|
WEINGARTEN, Greta
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
W
|
5113
|
WEINHOLZNER, Ida
|
|
2016
|
|
W
|
5119
|
WELSCH, Mathilda
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2017
|
|
W
|
5139
|
WENDLBERGER, Mia
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2017
|
|
W
|
5017
|
WOCHESLANDER, Hanna
|
|
2015
|
|
W
|
5007
|
XU, Youfu
|
|
2017
|
|
W
|
5146
|
ZIMMERMANN, Mia
|
Kidstars |
2017
|
|
W
|
Lauf 6 (1,0 km) |
186 Gesamt |
186 männlich,
0 weiblich
|
6117
|
ABAZEED, Mohammad
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6158
|
ALBERT, Tim
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6162
|
ALLMEIER, Benedikt
|
SV Pfatter |
2015
|
|
M
|
6106
|
ANGELOV, Goran
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2015
|
|
M
|
6101
|
ARTEMIAK, Jonas
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6038
|
AUKOFER, Anton
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6051
|
AYYAPPAN, Sujayram
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6044
|
BACHL JUTGLA, Lukas
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6168
|
BAMLER, Thomas
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6134
|
BARINGER, Maximilian
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2017
|
|
M
|
6181
|
BARTOLI ECKERT, Andrés
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6097
|
BAUER, Raphael
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6176
|
BAYER, Emil
|
TSV Langquaid |
2016
|
|
M
|
6073
|
BAYER, Fritz
|
SC Sinzing |
2015
|
|
M
|
6179
|
BEER, Elias
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6156
|
BEER, Jaden
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2016
|
|
M
|
6118
|
BERGENEK, Gabriel
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6065
|
BERGHAMMER, Valentin
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6019
|
BETZLBACHER, Hannes
|
Ski-Club Schwandorf |
2016
|
|
M
|
6063
|
BODENSTEINER, Johannes
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6120
|
BOHAC, Marek
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6122
|
BOHAC, Marek
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6130
|
BÖL, Ben
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2015
|
|
M
|
6150
|
BORISOV, Bogdan
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6161
|
BRANDHUBER, Lukas
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6027
|
BREMICKER, Alessandro
|
SIS |
2015
|
|
M
|
6020
|
BUENO, Alexis
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6184
|
BURGEL, Leon
|
SWC Regensburg |
2016
|
|
M
|
6185
|
BUTSCHER, Willi
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6016
|
DRAGULELEI, Lian-Damian
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6098
|
EBELING, Lennox
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6164
|
EBNER, Zacharias
|
SV Pfatter |
2015
|
|
M
|
6094
|
EHMANN, Julian
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6146
|
ELSAWY, Yousef
|
SIS |
2017
|
|
M
|
6006
|
FEKETE-NOVAK, Adam
|
SV Burgweinting |
2016
|
|
M
|
6109
|
FINSTER, Jann
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6108
|
FRANK, David
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6069
|
FRANK, Janosch
|
SC Sinzing |
2016
|
|
M
|
6095
|
FREITAG, Paul
|
TV Barbing |
2015
|
|
M
|
6163
|
FRÖSCHL, Julian
|
SV Pfatter |
2015
|
|
M
|
6064
|
FUCHS, Max
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6031
|
FURCH, Maximilian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6173
|
GEBERT, Tim
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6115
|
GEIGENFEIND, Julian
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6110
|
GERNBAUER, Nico
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2015
|
|
M
|
6024
|
GERUM, Lukas
|
SIS |
2017
|
|
M
|
6140
|
GIETL, Julius
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2017
|
|
M
|
6030
|
GOß, Benedikt
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6153
|
GSCHEIDER, Pauli
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2017
|
|
M
|
6087
|
GÜRSTER, Jakob
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2016
|
|
M
|
6003
|
GÜRTLER, Vinzenz
|
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
2015
|
|
M
|
6076
|
HAAS, Alexander
|
SC Sinzing |
2015
|
|
M
|
6074
|
HACKL, Johann
|
SC Sinzing |
2017
|
|
M
|
6066
|
HEILMANN, Fabian
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2016
|
|
M
|
6072
|
HEITER, Lorenz
|
SC Sinzing |
2016
|
|
M
|
6137
|
HELLER, Raphael
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2017
|
|
M
|
6028
|
HERZOG, Mark
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6039
|
HESSE, Philipp
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6152
|
HEUMANN, Maximilian
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6128
|
HILGART, Luis
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6165
|
HIRAI-KOBLMÜLLER, Leo
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6160
|
HÖPFNER, Jonas
|
SC Sinzing |
2015
|
|
M
|
6040
|
HUSBAND, David
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6119
|
INOUE, Aron Kaito
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6022
|
IßLER, Yannik
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6032
|
ISMAJLI, Lorent
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6131
|
IVALDI, Marco
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2015
|
|
M
|
6068
|
JAKOB, Valentin
|
SC Sinzing |
2017
|
|
M
|
6091
|
JANKER, Markus
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6135
|
KAKI, Adityanandan
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2016
|
|
M
|
6159
|
KALKA, Maximilian
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6123
|
KAPIM, Aedan
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6136
|
KARAFYLLIS, Leonidas
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2017
|
|
M
|
6029
|
KASATICH, Adam
|
SIS |
2015
|
|
M
|
6155
|
KEES, David
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2016
|
|
M
|
6107
|
KHAIRALLAH SHATY, Mehdi
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2015
|
|
M
|
6052
|
KHALIFA, Ismail
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2015
|
|
M
|
6174
|
KINDERMANN, Valentin
|
SIS |
2016
|
|
M
|
6049
|
KIPFERL, Tim
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6062
|
KLEIN, David
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6143
|
KNITL, Jannis
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6004
|
KOBLER, Ludwig
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6083
|
KOHL, Stephan
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2016
|
|
M
|
6010
|
KOISEGG, Samuel
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6050
|
KORPAN, Erik
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6015
|
KREUZER, Lenny
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6014
|
KROTTER, Johannes
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6111
|
KUDIENKO, Nikita
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6148
|
LANG, Christoph
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2017
|
|
M
|
6149
|
LANG, Johannes
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2016
|
|
M
|
6105
|
LANGOSCH, Felix
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2016
|
|
M
|
6060
|
LEHNER, Jakob
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2015
|
|
M
|
6081
|
LEICHT, Kilian
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2015
|
|
M
|
6067
|
LEIDL, Jonas
|
SC Sinzing |
2016
|
|
M
|
6079
|
LEITL, Leopold
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2015
|
|
M
|
6139
|
LIM, Mika
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2016
|
|
M
|
6082
|
LÖW, Daniel
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2016
|
|
M
|
6114
|
MADHANRAJ, Ranajith Ranav
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6166
|
MANSTORFER, Timo
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2016
|
|
M
|
6041
|
MAUERER, Henrik
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6141
|
MEIER, Ludwig
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6012
|
MIRONOV, Aleksandr
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6011
|
MIRONOV, Ivan
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6037
|
MISIRLI, Yunus Emre
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6145
|
MOHAMED, Adam
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6144
|
MOHAMED, Aser
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6112
|
MÜHLMANN, Ferdinand
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6142
|
MÜLLER, Ben
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6058
|
NERGER, Fabian
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2016
|
|
M
|
6088
|
NERL, Friedolin
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2016
|
|
M
|
6104
|
NEUMEIER, Maxi
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2015
|
|
M
|
6005
|
O'BRIEN, Liam
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6177
|
ONKELBACH, David
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6178
|
ONKELBACH, Tim
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6103
|
ONYEOLU, Chris
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2015
|
|
M
|
6086
|
OUEDRAOGO, Daniel
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2017
|
|
M
|
6056
|
PADDEU, Rafael
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2015
|
|
M
|
6013
|
PEYKER, Aaron
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6078
|
PFAU, Luca
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2015
|
|
M
|
6154
|
PFUNDHELLER, Laurenz
|
Laufgruppe Bengelchen |
2015
|
|
M
|
6000
|
PIHOFSKY, Leopold
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6090
|
PIRK, Emilias
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6183
|
PLAIL, Simon
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6023
|
POBANTZ SZWEDOWICZ, Oliver
|
SIS |
2017
|
|
M
|
6009
|
QIAO, Muyang
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6121
|
RADEK, Tejc
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6021
|
RAHM, Jakob
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6099
|
REBER, Luitpold
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6102
|
REISCHL, David
|
TC Rot-Blau Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6080
|
REIZ, Elias
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2015
|
|
M
|
6071
|
RENNER, Johannes
|
SC Sinzing |
2016
|
|
M
|
6035
|
RENNER, Leo
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6151
|
ROBIN, Ekorhi
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6002
|
ROGL, Janosch
|
Siedlungsläufer |
2015
|
|
M
|
6175
|
ROTTMAIR, Maximilian
|
Kreuzschule |
2015
|
|
M
|
6055
|
SAKIN, Philipp
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2016
|
|
M
|
6093
|
SANTINON, Pietro
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6113
|
SAUER, Jakob
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6070
|
SCHÄTZLEIN, Julian
|
SC Sinzing |
2016
|
|
M
|
6045
|
SCHECHINGER, Lucas
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6180
|
SCHEID, Valentin
|
SV Burgweinting |
2016
|
|
M
|
6043
|
SCHELLERER, Johannes
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6116
|
SCHELLKOPF, Jakob
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6053
|
SCHMID, Julian
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2015
|
|
M
|
6096
|
SCHMID, Moritz
|
TV Barbing |
2015
|
|
M
|
6048
|
SCHMIDBAUER, Maximilian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6167
|
SCHÖBERL, Samuel
|
Peppex Sports Team |
2015
|
|
M
|
6042
|
SCHÖPPL, Leo
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6169
|
SCHUBERT, Yannis
|
SG Limes |
2017
|
|
M
|
6007
|
SCHUCH, Alexander
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6172
|
SCHULTZ, Maximilian
|
Berg- und Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham |
2015
|
|
M
|
6018
|
SCHUSTER, Moritz
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6017
|
SCHWARZ, Bastian
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6182
|
SEHLING, Vincent
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6157
|
SEIFERT, Raphael
|
SIS |
2016
|
|
M
|
6025
|
SHAGHAGHI, Fereydoun
|
SIS |
2015
|
|
M
|
6124
|
SIEBENHÖRL, Kilian
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6138
|
SKASIK, Christoph
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2015
|
|
M
|
6036
|
SPRENGER, Anton
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6085
|
STAHL, Korbinian
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2016
|
|
M
|
6047
|
STEUBL, Franz
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6171
|
STRECK, Matze
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6084
|
STRIEGL, Paul
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2015
|
|
M
|
6033
|
STROBL, Simon
|
VS Brandenberg/Tirol |
2015
|
|
M
|
6092
|
SUTTNER, Emil
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6077
|
SZABO, Laurenz
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2015
|
|
M
|
6034
|
THALLER, Sami
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6046
|
THEIßEN, Hannes
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2015
|
|
M
|
6132
|
TRAUB, Johann
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6100
|
TRAUNER, Nico
|
|
2016
|
|
M
|
6129
|
UNGUREANU, David
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6054
|
VALADEZ, Santiago
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2016
|
|
M
|
6057
|
VARO, Brian
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2015
|
|
M
|
6061
|
VAYSSIERE, Simon
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6001
|
VIEHÖVER, Milo
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6125
|
VON STREIT, Benedikt
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6133
|
WALTHER, Felix
|
Kinderhaus Hochhinaus |
2015
|
|
M
|
6126
|
WARMBOLD, Maximilian
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6127
|
WARMBOLD, Paul
|
|
2015
|
|
M
|
6059
|
WEIGL, Jakob
|
Kindergarten St. Nikolaus, Bad Abbach |
2016
|
|
M
|
6089
|
WIEGAND, Augusto
|
Kinderhaus St. Nikolaus Reinhausen |
2016
|
|
M
|
6170
|
WOLL, Tim
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
6008
|
YUAN, Chenze Erwin
|
|
2017
|
|
M
|
6026
|
ZEHENTBAUER, Sebastian
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2016
|
|
M
|
6075
|
ZINK, Felix
|
SC Sinzing |
2015
|
|
M
|
6147
|
ZWECK, Jonathan
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2015
|
|
M
|
Lauf 7 (1,0 km) |
213 Gesamt |
0 männlich,
213 weiblich
|
7013
|
AEHNELT, Lorina
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7154
|
ALIDLBI, Maya
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7089
|
ALKHALIFA, Maryam
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7156
|
ALKHALIFA, Maryam
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7205
|
ALLMEIER, Helena
|
SV Pfatter |
2013
|
|
W
|
7027
|
AOURANE, Samya
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7186
|
APPL, Franziska
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7041
|
ASSIGNO, Akouvi
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7068
|
AVOLIO, Giulia Sophie
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7139
|
AYHAN, Ekin
|
Hort Konradschule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7056
|
BACHL JUTGLA, Ines
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7057
|
BAIER, Flora
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7150
|
BALASEENI, Malak
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7072
|
BAUER, Hanna
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7018
|
BAUER, Marie
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7120
|
BAYER, Laura
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7183
|
BEER, Victoria
|
TSV Beratzhausen Breitensport |
2014
|
|
W
|
7100
|
BELULI, Annabel
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7101
|
BERGHAMMER, Rosalie
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7102
|
BINDL, Marie
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7103
|
BINDL, Sophie
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7075
|
BINNER, Leonie
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7088
|
BIRKENSEHER, Laura
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
W
|
7180
|
BOISEN, Maria
|
Grundschule Schwabelweis |
2013
|
|
W
|
7204
|
BORISCH, Laura
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
W
|
7104
|
BUCHNER, Emma
|
RUNCOVER.com - nachhaltige Wärmefolien |
2013
|
|
W
|
7212
|
BUTSCHER, Emma
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7158
|
BYTYQI, Anisa
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
W
|
7113
|
CONRADIN, Marlene
|
SC Sinzing |
2013
|
|
W
|
7127
|
DALLMEIER, Elisa
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7203
|
DENGLER, Marie
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
W
|
7066
|
DICKS, Nonoko
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7040
|
DINESH KUMAR, Shrinika
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7053
|
DIRK, Naomi
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7202
|
EBNER, Katharina
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
W
|
7201
|
EDENHOFER, Mia
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
W
|
7131
|
EDERER, Emma
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7090
|
EIBAN, Hanna
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
W
|
7181
|
ERICHSEN, Elisa
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7147
|
EZIFE, Imani
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7146
|
EZIFE, Naomi
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7145
|
EZIFE, Nicole
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7207
|
FACKLER, Noemi
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7060
|
FLEISCHMANN, Magdalena
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7166
|
FÖRSTER, Sophie
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7115
|
FRANK, Luisa
|
SC Sinzing |
2013
|
|
W
|
7071
|
FRIEDRICHSOHN, Mona
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7168
|
FRITZELL, Cezilia
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7024
|
GEINEDER, Katharina
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7062
|
GERUM, Kiara
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7097
|
GILESSEN, Ava
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7016
|
GLEIßNER, Daria
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7010
|
GLOVER, Nala
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7099
|
GREINER, Lotte
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7141
|
GREß, Sophia
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2013
|
|
W
|
7175
|
GROß, Florentina
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7193
|
GROßMÜLLER, Carolin
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7189
|
HAASE, Felicitas
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
W
|
7172
|
HABERL, Lilli
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7035
|
HACKL, Amelie
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7121
|
HACKL, Hilda
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7055
|
HALILOVIC, Leyla
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7093
|
HÄUSLER, Veronika
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7148
|
HAWA, Nella
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7117
|
HEITER, Marlene
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7046
|
HEMPEL, Luise
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7034
|
HERBST, Emma
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7063
|
HERRMANN, Franziska
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7015
|
HERRMANN, Marie
|
LLC Marathon |
2013
|
|
W
|
7171
|
HERVAI, Valerie
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7081
|
HESL, Mia
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7067
|
HESSE, Lea
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7159
|
HILLEBRAND, Freya
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
W
|
7176
|
HIRTREITER, Helene
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7122
|
HOHENBERGER, Sophia
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7001
|
HOHN, Elisabeth
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7112
|
HOIBL, Magdalena
|
SC Sinzing |
2013
|
|
W
|
7126
|
HONG, Annie
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7094
|
HUBER, Pauline
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7011
|
IßLER, Marlene
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7087
|
ISLINGER, Daphenie
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7152
|
IVANOVA, Ivon
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7185
|
JAGGO, Anna
|
SC Sinzing |
2013
|
|
W
|
7114
|
JAKOB, Sophia
|
SC Sinzing |
2013
|
|
W
|
7140
|
JEHL, Saskia
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2013
|
|
W
|
7142
|
KACZMAREK, Soraya
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2014
|
|
W
|
7209
|
KADEN, Clara
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7048
|
KALAC, Sara
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7049
|
KALAC, Sumeja
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7083
|
KÄSEBERG, Anja
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7069
|
KÄSER, Michaela
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7008
|
KEES, Emilia
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7149
|
KERSCHER, Sophie
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7155
|
KHAIRALLAH SHATY, Habiba
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7037
|
KINGIR, Ilayda
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7021
|
KIRSCHNER, Lilly
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7084
|
KLEBL, Sara
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
W
|
7070
|
KLISCH, Ann-Kathrin
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7184
|
KÖLBL, Marlene
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7014
|
KOROLENKO, Jana
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7078
|
KÖSTLER, Veronika
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7043
|
KÖSZTNER, Maja
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7003
|
KROMAS, Lucie
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7125
|
KÜFFNER, Amelie
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7206
|
KÜHNLEIN, Annemarie
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7187
|
KUPFER, Ida
|
BSG Siemens Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7208
|
KURBEL, Yuna
|
SWC Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7002
|
LANGER, Emma
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7119
|
LANGOSCH, Julia
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7064
|
LASSEN, Ylva
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7169
|
LAUBER, Mathilda
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7179
|
LECHLEUTHNER, Emma
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7130
|
LEHNER, Luzia
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7005
|
LI, Alexa
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7123
|
LINDENMAIER, Antonia
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7200
|
LÖFFLER, Lena
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
W
|
7045
|
LORENZ, Anne
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7092
|
LOURENCO, Maria
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7144
|
LUKAS, Tamara
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2013
|
|
W
|
7086
|
LUTZ, Emma
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
W
|
7210
|
MARTEL, Maya
|
FC Tegernheim |
2013
|
|
W
|
7199
|
MAYERHOFER, Franziska
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
W
|
7047
|
MAYR, Linda
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7079
|
MEIER, Madita
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7118
|
MEIERHÖFER, Evelyn
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7138
|
MELAN, Alice
|
Hort Konradschule |
2014
|
|
W
|
7137
|
MENZEL, Sophie
|
Hort Konradschule |
2014
|
|
W
|
7167
|
MEYER, Sara
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7085
|
MILINOVIC, Sofia
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7109
|
MOHR, Lilli
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7198
|
MUNDT, Anna
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
W
|
7136
|
MUNOZ, Elena
|
Hort Konradschule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7020
|
MUNOZ, Louisa
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7135
|
NAGY, Isabella
|
Hort Konradschule |
2014
|
|
W
|
7163
|
NERL, Emma
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7164
|
NERL, Yolanda
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7143
|
OGIOZEE, Destiny
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2014
|
|
W
|
7061
|
ORDAZ DE LA FUENTE, Emily
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7129
|
PFEFFER, Sophia
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7162
|
PILHOFER, Charlotte
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7177
|
PILZ, Barbara
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7108
|
PINTARELLI, Sophia
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7012
|
POBANTZ SZWEDOWICZ, Hannah
|
SIS |
2013
|
|
W
|
7004
|
PUCHTA, Antonia
|
Continental Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7042
|
RAMESH, Hossanah
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7082
|
RASTHOFER, Nina
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7033
|
REETZ, Lucy
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7110
|
REICH, Lotte
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7116
|
RENNER, Magdalena
|
SC Sinzing |
2013
|
|
W
|
7054
|
RIEDER, Philia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7019
|
RIEDMANN, Alina
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7009
|
RIHM, Yuna
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
W
|
7073
|
RÖHRL, Viktoria
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7188
|
ROTHDAUSCHER, Anna
|
BSG Siemens Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7076
|
RÜHL, Svenja
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7080
|
SAWINSKA, Wiktoria
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7190
|
SCHAFBAUER, Linda
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7111
|
SCHÄTZLEIN, Marie
|
SC Sinzing |
2013
|
|
W
|
7124
|
SCHERF, Marie
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
W
|
7023
|
SCHIRMBECK, Katharina
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7182
|
SCHMAUßER, Luisa
|
TSV Beratzhausen Breitensport |
2014
|
|
W
|
7006
|
SCHMID, Marlene
|
Flitzebesen |
2014
|
|
W
|
7058
|
SCHMIDBAUER, Johanna
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7170
|
SCHMIDT, Diana
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7174
|
SCHMIDT, Laila
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7095
|
SCHMITT, Lena
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7197
|
SCHULLER, Marie
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
W
|
7032
|
SCHULZ, Marie
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7134
|
SCHUPPE, Annelora
|
Hort Konradschule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7028
|
SEEBERGER, Hedi
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7192
|
SEIFERT, Lea
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
W
|
7025
|
SEITZ, Lea
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7017
|
SERBEST, Mihri
|
SIS |
2013
|
|
W
|
7151
|
SLEMAN, Lourdes
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7196
|
STANG, Marlies
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
W
|
7031
|
STERNKOPF, Mila
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7044
|
STROBL, Luzia
|
VS Brandenberg/Tirol |
2013
|
|
W
|
7050
|
SYEMUSHYN, Jana
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7038
|
TAEGER, Laetitia
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7195
|
TAUBER, Maria
|
SV Pfatter |
2013
|
|
W
|
7065
|
TEKIN, Nora
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7105
|
THEVENET, Eliz
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7052
|
THUMANN, Klara
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7173
|
TOMENENDAL, Franziska
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7178
|
TROMPA, Sofia
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7030
|
URSIC KANDARE, Ela
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7194
|
VÄTH, Anna
|
SV Pfatter |
2013
|
|
W
|
7096
|
VAYSSIERE, Maja
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7000
|
VIEHÖVER, Clara
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7191
|
VON HASSEL, Anna
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
W
|
7022
|
WÄCHTER, Romy
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7161
|
WÄCHTER, Sandra
|
TSV Beratzhausen Breitensport |
2014
|
|
W
|
7036
|
WAGNER, Emma
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7029
|
WAGNER, Frida
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7039
|
WAGNER, Maja Katharina
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7128
|
WEISS, Laura
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7153
|
WENISCH, Leonie
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
W
|
7157
|
WERBACH, Diana
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
W
|
7165
|
WIEGAND, Elena
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
W
|
7059
|
WIENER, Milena
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
W
|
7133
|
WIESE, Paula
|
Hort Konradschule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7091
|
WILDNER, Agnes
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
W
|
7074
|
WOCHESLANDER, Julia
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7098
|
WOLF, Magdalena
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
7007
|
WOLTER, Malea
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7026
|
WUTZ, Mia
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7211
|
ZEHENDNER, Sophie
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7077
|
ZEHMEISTER, Maria
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
W
|
7160
|
ZELMANOVICH, Kristina
|
|
2014
|
|
W
|
7132
|
ZERR, Marie
|
Hort Konradschule |
2014
|
|
W
|
7106
|
ZETTEL, Philomena
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2014
|
|
W
|
7051
|
ZIENERT, Helena
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
W
|
7107
|
ZIMMERER, Romy
|
|
2013
|
|
W
|
Lauf 8 (1,0 km) |
240 Gesamt |
240 männlich,
0 weiblich
|
8170
|
ABSHIR, Rayan
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
M
|
8096
|
AL AZZAWI, Human
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8146
|
AL-SAFFAR, Abdulrazak
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8162
|
ALAGIC, Tamino
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2013
|
|
M
|
8112
|
ALALI, Younes
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
M
|
8108
|
ALBOSWAILIM, Mohammed
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8173
|
ALYOUSEF, Jad
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
M
|
8070
|
ANTKOWIAK, Jonas
|
kidstars |
2014
|
|
M
|
8125
|
ARNOLD, Moritz
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
M
|
8182
|
ASRAT, Yafet
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
M
|
8078
|
AYYAPPAN, Jeevanram
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8018
|
AZADEH REIMONDEZ, Arvin
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
M
|
8169
|
AZIZI, Omer
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
M
|
8179
|
BAJRAMI, Adrian
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
M
|
8091
|
BARTH, Lorenz
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8063
|
BAU, Paul
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8158
|
BAUER, Aloys
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8235
|
BAYER, Theo
|
TSV Langquaid |
2014
|
|
M
|
8042
|
BEER, Spar
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8051
|
BETZ, Johann
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8223
|
BINDER, Fabian
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
M
|
8027
|
BLANK, Johannes
|
Flitzebesen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8229
|
BLEICHER, Jonas
|
Berg- und Freizeitsportfreunde Moosham |
2014
|
|
M
|
8121
|
BODENSTEINER, Franz
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8041
|
BOGNER, Florian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8089
|
BREIT, Philipp
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8180
|
BROSI, Maximilian
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
M
|
8015
|
BRZEZINSKI, Marcel
|
SV Donaustauf |
2013
|
|
M
|
8139
|
BUDENZ, Janick
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8004
|
BÜECHL, Maximilian
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8219
|
BULENDA, Julius
|
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
2014
|
|
M
|
8157
|
BURA, Philipp
|
Hort Konradschule |
2014
|
|
M
|
8238
|
BURGEL, Finn
|
SWC Regensburg |
2013
|
|
M
|
8178
|
BYTYQI, Altin
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
M
|
8141
|
CHIA, Jayden
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8040
|
CHRISTGAU, Oskar
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8122
|
DÄSCHLEIN, Theodor
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8022
|
DE LA TORRE, Alek
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8103
|
DEMIRTAS, Mert
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8129
|
DUDDING, Alessio-Amadeus
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8151
|
EHMANN, Fabian
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8100
|
EICHENSEER, Jakob
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8016
|
EISEMANN, Sebastian
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8186
|
ELEKES, Martin
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8214
|
ELSAWY, Omar
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
M
|
8062
|
ESSLINGER, Maximilian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8198
|
FATH, Xaver
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
M
|
8005
|
FEKETE-NOVAK, Philipp-Andreas
|
SV Burgweinting |
2014
|
|
M
|
8072
|
FICAL, Milan
|
Regensburger Turnerschaft |
2014
|
|
M
|
8133
|
FRANK, Simon
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2013
|
|
M
|
8084
|
FREYMÜLLER, Johannes
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8135
|
FRITZ, Tim
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2013
|
|
M
|
8106
|
FUCHS, Simon
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8222
|
GABLER, Ben
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
M
|
8050
|
GAHR, Johannes
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8071
|
GANSBÜHLER, Matheus
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8094
|
GARAS, Daniil
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8057
|
GEIER, Linus
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8039
|
GERUM, Korbinian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8183
|
GIERSTL, Andreas
|
Kidstars |
2014
|
|
M
|
8113
|
GIUSIANO, Victor
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8120
|
GKANTOUNA, Georgios
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8109
|
GRABER, Constantin
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
M
|
8144
|
GRABINSKI, Paul
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8028
|
GRAMLING, Fabian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8227
|
GREGORI, Robert
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8187
|
GREINER, Anton
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8216
|
GRENING, Konstantin
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8160
|
GRIESBACH, David
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2013
|
|
M
|
8077
|
GRILLMEIER, Ludwig
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8165
|
GUMBERG, Julius
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2013
|
|
M
|
8177
|
GYABAA, Patrick
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
M
|
8056
|
HAUBNER, Adrian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8024
|
HAUCK, Stefan
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
M
|
8087
|
HEIMERL, Max
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8081
|
HEITZER, Thomas
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
M
|
8069
|
HELMENSDORFER, Moritz
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8026
|
HERZOG, Oliver
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8076
|
HEUDTLAß, Bela
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8207
|
HILGART, Kilian
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8085
|
HLAVAC, Borek
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8204
|
HOFER, Leonhard
|
SV Zeitlarn |
2014
|
|
M
|
8107
|
HOFMANN, Leon
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8068
|
HOFSTETTER, Felix
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8053
|
HOGAN, Jonah
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8138
|
HOHENSTEIN, Antonio
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8118
|
HORNEK, Felix
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8006
|
HUBERT, Anton
|
Siedlungsläufer |
2013
|
|
M
|
8019
|
HUPFLOHER, Alexander
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8020
|
HUTCHINSON RIQUELME, Alexander
|
SIS |
2013
|
|
M
|
8237
|
JANKE, Richard
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. |
2014
|
|
M
|
8021
|
JANKOWSKI, Gabriel
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
M
|
8213
|
JELOVAC, Damjan
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2013
|
|
M
|
8031
|
JEOUILI, Samuel
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8009
|
JU, Shang Felix
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8156
|
KAGERER, Jakob
|
Hort Konradschule |
2014
|
|
M
|
8036
|
KÄPPELER, Rico
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8172
|
KARTOJEV, Abdull-Rachman
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
M
|
8025
|
KATZMANN, Paul
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8115
|
KAULMANN, Nino
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8014
|
KEES, Frederik
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8191
|
KIENDL, Anton
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8055
|
KINDERMANN, Moritz
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8197
|
KINDLER, Anton
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
M
|
8000
|
KLAUS, Simon
|
FC Tegernheim |
2014
|
|
M
|
8234
|
KOLLER, Julian
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8048
|
KOLLER, Lorenz
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8228
|
KONIARSKI, Ben
|
TSV Ismaning |
2013
|
|
M
|
8099
|
KOPIETZ, Fabian
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8060
|
KÖPPL, Johannes
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8181
|
KOSENOV, Dominik
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
M
|
8130
|
KRAFT, Carson
|
SIS |
2013
|
|
M
|
8185
|
KRAUßE, Christoph
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8075
|
KREMMLER, Ferdinand
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8011
|
KROTTER, Michael
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8067
|
KUFNER, Paul
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8080
|
KULCSAR, Angelo
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8046
|
KÜNZEL, Felix
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8205
|
LANDERER, Ludwig
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8123
|
LEHMANN, Jakob
|
Kidstars |
2013
|
|
M
|
8188
|
LEHNER, Paul
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
M
|
8124
|
LEIDL, Maximilian
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
M
|
8012
|
LI, Dongxu Noah
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8105
|
LINGAUER, Maximilian
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8059
|
LINTHALER, Leo
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8149
|
LOTTER, Felix
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8150
|
LULAY, Felix
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
M
|
8038
|
MAYER, Paul
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8074
|
MERTINS, Leopold
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8194
|
MEYER, Matteo
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
M
|
8171
|
MLADENOVIC, Adrian
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
M
|
8073
|
MONOSOV, Mark
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8209
|
MORITZ, Julian
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8082
|
MÜLLER, Jörn-Felix
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8128
|
MÜLLER, Nils-Jonathan
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8114
|
MUNDING, Jan
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8034
|
MURIQI, Deon
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8111
|
NAZARENUS, Arthur
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
M
|
8136
|
NEUBERT, Seraphin
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2013
|
|
M
|
8013
|
NEUHOFF, Philipp
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8212
|
NEUREUTHER, Fritz
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8090
|
NGUYEN, David
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8116
|
NÜßLE, Richard
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8161
|
OBED BECHMANN, Aviv
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2013
|
|
M
|
8007
|
OSCAR, Benedickt
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8061
|
OUASS, Faris
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8033
|
OUASS, Soheib
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8052
|
PAUKNER, Felix
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8208
|
PAUL, Hannes
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8193
|
PAUL, Patrick
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8168
|
PHILIPP, Sebastian
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2013
|
|
M
|
8079
|
PIEKATZ, Etienn
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8215
|
POCKES, Toni
|
SG Post/Süd Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8035
|
POECK, Luis
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8043
|
POLO, Daud
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8037
|
PRAHS, Sebastian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8131
|
PREIDEL, Linus Noel
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8155
|
PREMKUMAR, Harsha
|
Hort Konradschule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8002
|
PROBST, Sirius
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8030
|
PURKUS, Timon
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8142
|
RAAB, Leopold
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8176
|
RAMADANI, Neron
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
M
|
8175
|
RAMADANI, Norik
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2014
|
|
M
|
8233
|
RAUCH, Noah
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8203
|
REICHMANN, Gustav
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8218
|
REINSTEIN, Noah
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8159
|
REITBERGER, Daniel
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8195
|
REUTER, Paul
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
M
|
8045
|
RIEDER, Marius
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8220
|
RIESINGER, Noah
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8221
|
RIGER, Jakob
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
M
|
8117
|
RINALDI, Leonardo
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8101
|
ROOS, Nico
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8200
|
RÖSCH, Timo
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8093
|
RZEGOTTA, Luca
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8225
|
SCHEIBENPFLUG, Bastian
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
M
|
8049
|
SCHELS, Leopold
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8224
|
SCHEMM, Veit
|
SV Pfatter |
2014
|
|
M
|
8190
|
SCHERZER, Ben
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8164
|
SCHLATTER, Tommy
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2014
|
|
M
|
8154
|
SCHLODERER, Vincent
|
Hort Konradschule |
2014
|
|
M
|
8001
|
SCHMID, Bastian
|
Team Schmid |
2013
|
|
M
|
8058
|
SCHMID, Julius
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8196
|
SCHMIDT, Valentin
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
M
|
8029
|
SCHMIED, Lukas
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8226
|
SCHÖBERL, Tim
|
Peppex Sports Team |
2013
|
|
M
|
8086
|
SCHRAML, Jamayne
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8097
|
SCHREIBER, Sebastian
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8132
|
SCHUHMACHER, Emil
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8230
|
SCHULTE, Florian
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8206
|
SCHÜßLER, Christoph
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8003
|
SCHWARZER, Simon
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8065
|
SCHWONBURG, Maxim
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8231
|
SEGELKE, Theo
|
TSV Beratzhausen Breitensport |
2013
|
|
M
|
8211
|
SEGERER, Theo
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2013
|
|
M
|
8017
|
SEIDEL, Benjamin
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8217
|
SEIFERT, Elia
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
M
|
8166
|
SIEGMUND, Domenico
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2013
|
|
M
|
8064
|
SIRB, Darius-Stephan
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8119
|
SORIANO, Oscar
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8126
|
SPECHT, Moritz
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
M
|
8239
|
SPETH, Laurin
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8236
|
SPINELLI, Mauro
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8066
|
STÄBLER, Linus
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2013
|
|
M
|
8201
|
STAHL, Valentin
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2013
|
|
M
|
8140
|
STANCA, Samuel Christian
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8098
|
STEFANOV, Valeri
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8134
|
STEGER, Jaron
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2013
|
|
M
|
8202
|
STEIMMER, Jakob
|
TSV Beratzhausen Breitensport |
2014
|
|
M
|
8199
|
STIEGLER, Oskar
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8232
|
STRECK, Beni
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8148
|
SUTTNER, Jaspar
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8044
|
THALLER, Emil
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8174
|
THÁN, Tobias
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2013
|
|
M
|
8102
|
THURN, Bruno
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8210
|
TRAUB, Josef
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8083
|
TSCHENET, Samuel
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8095
|
TUDYKA, Jonas
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8047
|
VALIDIZIC, Niko
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8008
|
VIEHÖVER, Benjamin
|
Schule Domspatzen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8110
|
VOGEL, Jan
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2014
|
|
M
|
8127
|
VON MASSOW, Lysander
|
SC Sinzing |
2014
|
|
M
|
8189
|
WÄCHTER, Oliver
|
TSV Beratzhausen Breitensport |
2014
|
|
M
|
8092
|
WAGNER, Justus
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8145
|
WARTNER, Luis
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8167
|
WEIGL, Leonhard
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2014
|
|
M
|
8137
|
WEINHOLZNER, Max
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2013
|
|
M
|
8147
|
WESTON, Luca
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8152
|
WILSON, Konstantin
|
|
2013
|
|
M
|
8032
|
WINKLER, Lucas
|
Grundschule Prüfening |
2014
|
|
M
|
8088
|
WINKLER, Sebastian
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8163
|
WINTER, Nico
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2013
|
|
M
|
8143
|
WITTL, Lukas
|
Grundschule Domspatzen |
2014
|
|
M
|
8153
|
WOLF, Moritz
|
Hort Konradschule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8010
|
XIAO, Elias
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8054
|
ZENDEROWSKI, Emil
|
|
2014
|
|
M
|
8184
|
ZIMMERMANN, Jo-Jo
|
Kidstars |
2014
|
|
M
|
8104
|
ZOGAJ, Jan
|
Pater-Rupert-Mayer-Schule |
2013
|
|
M
|
8192
|
ZÜFLE, Lukas
|
Grundschule St. Nikola Regensburg |
2014
|
|
M
|
8023
|
ZUSTIN, Philipp
|
SIS |
2014
|
|
M
|
Lauf 9 (4,2 km) |
104 Gesamt |
43 männlich,
61 weiblich
|
9066
|
ALBANG, Finja
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2006
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9038
|
ALMEIDA, Leandro
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2006
|
Jugend MJB
|
M
|
9094
|
AMIS, Patricia
|
Werner-von-Siemens-Gymnasium |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9076
|
ARNDT, Leonie
|
|
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9018
|
AUBURGER, Benedikt
|
Integrative Gruppe LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2003
|
Jugend MJA
|
M
|
9029
|
BABCZINSIKI, Enrico
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9016
|
BACKES, Julian
|
|
2003
|
Jugend MJA
|
M
|
9026
|
BAUERMANN, Pascal
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2006
|
Jugend MJB
|
M
|
9027
|
BAUERMANN, Sally
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9002
|
BAUMANN, Johannes
|
SV Obertraubling |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9039
|
BIENDL, Linda
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2006
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9044
|
BRÜCKNER, Benjamin
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2007
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9088
|
BRUNNER, Diego
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2003
|
Jugend MJA
|
M
|
9060
|
BUCHNER, Laurenz
|
|
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9061
|
BUCHNER, Lilith
|
|
2006
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9091
|
DECKER, Katharina
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9059
|
DORSCH, Alex-Tim
|
TSV Beratzhausen Breitensport |
2006
|
Jugend MJB
|
M
|
9011
|
FALTERMEIER, Florian
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9009
|
FAUSER, Fabian
|
|
2007
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9005
|
FETTES, Johanna
|
|
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9087
|
FICHTINGER, Marie
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2003
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9103
|
FRANK, Emanuel
|
Team Oberpfalz |
2007
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9012
|
FREI, Alexandra
|
|
2003
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9019
|
FUCHS, Leni
|
Integrative Gruppe LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2005
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9025
|
GASHI, Suela
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9086
|
GLEIßNER, Julina
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9092
|
GRAF, Fabio
|
|
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9102
|
GRÜBL, Selina
|
TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9085
|
HABERL, Lukas
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2004
|
Jugend MJA
|
M
|
9070
|
HAMMERL, Nina
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9069
|
HANAUER, Luisa
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9021
|
HECHT, Helene
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9055
|
HEINE, Pia
|
|
2005
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9032
|
HERRMANN, Kevin
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9077
|
HOFMANN, Lea
|
|
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9097
|
HOFMEISTER, Johanna
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9098
|
HOFMEISTER, Lisa
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2005
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9001
|
HUTTERER, Christian
|
TS 1860 Arzberg |
2007
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9093
|
ILAZI, Donarta
|
|
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9084
|
ISMAIL, Samira
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9096
|
JACOBI, Marco
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9095
|
JAKABOVIC, Juraj
|
|
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9041
|
JONEL, Angelo
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2006
|
Jugend MJB
|
M
|
9037
|
KARL, Anna Lena
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2005
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9017
|
KERSCHER, Korbinian
|
Integrative Gruppe LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2003
|
Jugend MJA
|
M
|
9052
|
KERSCHER, Sebastian
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9063
|
KISTLER, Anouk
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9065
|
KLUG, Veronika
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2006
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9057
|
KOENIG, Tristan
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. |
2006
|
Jugend MJB
|
M
|
9030
|
KOLLER, Sarah
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9083
|
KORN, Alexander
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2004
|
Jugend MJA
|
M
|
9013
|
KORTUS, Jule
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9020
|
KÖSBAUER, Valentina
|
Team GymLap |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9033
|
KOVAL, Stanislav
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9075
|
KRAHL, Iris
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9022
|
KRÄMER, Colien
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg e.V. |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9008
|
KRÄMER, Miriam
|
OLG Regensburg |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9006
|
KRAUS, Katharina
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9053
|
KRAUßE, Antonia
|
|
2006
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9058
|
KUSKOVA, Veronika
|
|
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9068
|
LANDGRAF, Johanna
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9042
|
LANGOSCH, Alia
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2006
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9046
|
LAZAROVOVA, Charlott
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9010
|
LEGRAND, Emma
|
LLC Marathon |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9040
|
LILL, Kiara
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2006
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9062
|
LOTTNER, Alexander
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9082
|
LÜTZNER, Vanessa
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9100
|
MARTEL, Bastian
|
FC Tegernheim |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9028
|
MATIS, Bogdan
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9067
|
MAUERER, Franziska
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2006
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9036
|
MEIERHÖFER, Anja
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2005
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9078
|
MILLER, Julia
|
|
2005
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9004
|
MORO, Leander
|
|
2007
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9089
|
NIRSCHL, Sebastian
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2004
|
Jugend MJA
|
M
|
9054
|
OEDER, Felix
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9056
|
PARKER, Liam
|
run and bike kelheim |
2007
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9073
|
REIL, Leonie
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9031
|
RIEDL, Michelle
|
Kinderzentrum St. Vincent |
2003
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9081
|
RIEGER, Hannah
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9049
|
ROLOF, Angelo
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9024
|
ROTHE, Bianca
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9047
|
SCHETTL, Melissa
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9072
|
SCHIEßL, Paula
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9043
|
SCHKALEI, Evgenia
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9035
|
SCHLATTER, Amy
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2005
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9048
|
SCHLATTER, Romeo
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9080
|
SCHOPPER, Emilia
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9045
|
SCHWIND, Elias
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2007
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9000
|
SIKE, Sike
|
|
2004
|
Jugend MJA
|
M
|
9050
|
SPÄTH, Lea
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9064
|
SPÖRL, Theresa
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9074
|
STAHL, Julia
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9099
|
STEINBÜGL, Felix
|
Skiclub Großberg |
2007
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9023
|
STERNKOPF, Joshua
|
Sfz an der Bajuwarenstraße |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9014
|
STOFFL, Anna
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9034
|
TOPRAK, Sahin
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2004
|
Jugend MJA
|
M
|
9003
|
VAUPEL, Maja
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2005
|
Jugend WJB
|
W
|
9071
|
VÖLKL, Paula
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2007
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|
9079
|
WEIHEL, Jana
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2004
|
Jugend WJA
|
W
|
9051
|
WERNER, Fabian
|
Thomas Wiser Haus |
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9007
|
WOLTER, Samuel
|
Telis Finanz |
2007
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9090
|
ZACH, Robert
|
Ortenburg-Gymnasium Oberviechtach |
2005
|
Jugend MJB
|
M
|
9101
|
ZEHENDNER, Valentin
|
|
2008
|
Schüler A
|
M
|
9015
|
ZIERER, Hannah
|
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
2008
|
Schülerinnen A
|
W
|