2. Bundesliga Süd Frauen |
44 Gesamt |
0 männlich,
44 weiblich
|
119
|
BADER, Clara Maria
|
TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg |
1993
|
|
W
|
121
|
BALDUS, Maike
|
REA Card Team TuS Griesheim |
1997
|
|
W
|
112
|
BREIDENBICHER, Nina
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
1999
|
|
W
|
131
|
BUGGLE, Mattea
|
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
2000
|
|
W
|
117
|
BUSER, Kristin
|
TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg |
1993
|
|
W
|
118
|
ERL, Lorena
|
TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg |
1990
|
|
W
|
139
|
FLEIG, Sabrina
|
SG Remchingen/Neckarsulm |
2003
|
|
W
|
122
|
FRICKENHELM, Hannah
|
REA Card Team TuS Griesheim |
1998
|
|
W
|
132
|
HAGENBUCH, Sophia
|
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
2000
|
|
W
|
124
|
HAMMANN, Sophia
|
REA Card Team TuS Griesheim |
2002
|
|
W
|
123
|
HARTLIEB, Hannah
|
REA Card Team TuS Griesheim |
1995
|
|
W
|
126
|
HAUG, Saskia
|
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1996
|
|
W
|
102
|
HEIDEMANN, Kim
|
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II |
2002
|
|
W
|
101
|
HEIDEMANN, Nina
|
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II |
2000
|
|
W
|
142
|
HEIM, Julia
|
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
1997
|
|
W
|
129
|
HOFFMANN, Laura
|
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
1995
|
|
W
|
109
|
JAGAU, Imke
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
1990
|
|
W
|
113
|
KASTL, Zita
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2001
|
|
W
|
143
|
KOLLER, Nina
|
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
1997
|
|
W
|
114
|
KRAFT, Simone
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1996
|
|
W
|
144
|
KRAUSE, Nathalie
|
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
1999
|
|
W
|
138
|
KRICHELDORF, Anja
|
SG Remchingen/Neckarsulm |
2003
|
|
W
|
133
|
LANG, Charlotte
|
Placeworkers TriTeam Gießen |
1997
|
|
W
|
136
|
LAPPÖHN, Carolin Anna
|
Placeworkers TriTeam Gießen |
1994
|
|
W
|
107
|
LEMPERT, Carmen
|
KOCH Freiburg |
1993
|
|
W
|
130
|
LINK, Katharina
|
Tri-Team Heuchelberg |
1998
|
|
W
|
105
|
LOWINUS, Theresa
|
KOCH Freiburg |
1989
|
|
W
|
115
|
MANGER, Lena
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2001
|
|
W
|
108
|
MOSER, Valerie
|
KOCH Freiburg |
1998
|
|
W
|
140
|
MÜLLER CERQUEIRA, Emma
|
SG Remchingen/Neckarsulm |
2006
|
|
W
|
125
|
NEIDHARDT, Anne
|
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1996
|
|
W
|
111
|
NIESCHLAG, Nele
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
1994
|
|
W
|
141
|
PECHTL, Dajana
|
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
1995
|
|
W
|
110
|
RAHNER, Annika
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
1997
|
|
W
|
127
|
ROTH, Sabrina
|
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1997
|
|
W
|
120
|
SCHIEN, Eva
|
TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg |
1999
|
|
W
|
103
|
SCHILDHAUER, Franziska
|
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II |
1998
|
|
W
|
135
|
SCHUH, Tabea
|
Placeworkers TriTeam Gießen |
1990
|
|
W
|
137
|
SPÄTH, Hannah
|
SG Remchingen/Neckarsulm |
2005
|
|
W
|
128
|
SPITZER, Romina
|
Karlsruher Lemminge |
1999
|
|
W
|
104
|
STÖßER, Sophia
|
TSV Amicitia Viernheim II |
2003
|
|
W
|
134
|
WIEDENBRÜG, Kati
|
Placeworkers TriTeam Gießen |
1996
|
|
W
|
106
|
WILLERSINN, Tanja
|
KOCH Freiburg |
1995
|
|
W
|
116
|
YELIN, Hannah
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1994
|
|
W
|
2. Bundesliga Süd Männer |
80 Gesamt |
80 männlich,
0 weiblich
|
46
|
ALTSTADT, Christian
|
McDonalds 3athlon Team - LTV Erfurt |
1987
|
|
M
|
5
|
ANDERS, Lars
|
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II |
1995
|
|
M
|
11
|
BADER, Johannes
|
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen |
2001
|
|
M
|
22
|
BAUER, Kilian
|
RSV Freilassing Triathlon ESIN Racing |
1998
|
|
M
|
66
|
BECKER, Julian
|
REA Card Team TuS Griesheim |
2000
|
|
M
|
51
|
BECKER, Yves
|
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald |
1992
|
|
M
|
28
|
BRAEUTIGAM, Tim
|
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim |
1992
|
|
M
|
34
|
BRIEGEL, Christof
|
Team Icehouse Bayreuth |
1994
|
|
M
|
52
|
DAHL, Sebastian
|
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald |
1990
|
|
M
|
19
|
DIEMANN, Noah
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
2002
|
|
M
|
47
|
DOMNICK, Julius
|
McDonalds 3athlon Team - LTV Erfurt |
1998
|
|
M
|
1
|
DRESCHER, Uwe
|
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II |
1992
|
|
M
|
65
|
ECKERT, Frank
|
TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg |
1969
|
|
M
|
33
|
ECKL, Benedikt
|
Team Icehouse Bayreuth |
2000
|
|
M
|
36
|
EHLEN, Marc-Pascal
|
Mey Post-SV Tübingen |
1993
|
|
M
|
21
|
ENZINGER, Herbert
|
RSV Freilassing Triathlon ESIN Racing |
1993
|
|
M
|
12
|
FEUERSINGER, Samuel
|
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen |
2001
|
|
M
|
71
|
FRIEDRICHS, Lasse
|
SV Ludwigsburg 08 |
1998
|
|
M
|
72
|
FRIEDRICHS, Nils
|
SV Ludwigsburg 08 |
1998
|
|
M
|
53
|
FRITZE, Leonard
|
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald |
2004
|
|
M
|
57
|
GÄRTNER, Ralf
|
SSV Forchheim |
1987
|
|
M
|
80
|
GEIZENAUER, Björn
|
TSV Amicitia Viernheim |
1999
|
|
M
|
29
|
GLOCKSHUBER, Bastian
|
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim |
1990
|
|
M
|
59
|
GROSCH, Micha
|
SSV Forchheim |
2000
|
|
M
|
60
|
HÄBERLE, Max
|
SSV Forchheim |
1999
|
|
M
|
48
|
HAMMERL, Hubert
|
McDonalds 3athlon Team - LTV Erfurt |
1971
|
|
M
|
6
|
HIPPE, Yannis
|
SV Würzburg 05 |
1996
|
|
M
|
13
|
HOFFMANN, Jannik
|
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen |
2000
|
|
M
|
16
|
HOFMANN, Philipp
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
1992
|
|
M
|
25
|
HÖGL, Stefan
|
RSV Freilassing Triathlon ESIN Racing |
1989
|
|
M
|
37
|
HOLZMANN, Tom
|
Mey Post-SV Tübingen |
1995
|
|
M
|
42
|
JUNGHANS, Raphael
|
TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz-ProWin-Team |
1999
|
|
M
|
63
|
JUNGKUNZ, Daniel
|
TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg |
1992
|
|
M
|
56
|
KEMPTER, Fabian
|
SSV Forchheim |
1999
|
|
M
|
15
|
KERN, Sebastian
|
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen |
1987
|
|
M
|
62
|
KILIAN, Patrick
|
TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg |
1997
|
|
M
|
4
|
KIRMAIER, Felix
|
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II |
1995
|
|
M
|
7
|
KLINDER, Markus
|
SV Würzburg 05 |
1990
|
|
M
|
74
|
KNOBELSPIES, Fabian
|
SV Ludwigsburg 08 |
1988
|
|
M
|
44
|
KNOLL, Elias
|
TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz-ProWin-Team |
2002
|
|
M
|
49
|
KOCH, Oliver
|
McDonalds 3athlon Team - LTV Erfurt |
1991
|
|
M
|
70
|
KOCH, Torben
|
REA Card Team TuS Griesheim |
1997
|
|
M
|
14
|
KÖSTERS, Peter
|
Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen |
1999
|
|
M
|
76
|
KUNDEL, Steffen
|
TSV Amicitia Viernheim |
1988
|
|
M
|
17
|
KÜNNE, Jan
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
1998
|
|
M
|
18
|
LAU, Marius
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
1995
|
|
M
|
27
|
LENTZKOW, Niklas
|
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim |
2001
|
|
M
|
58
|
LOTTER, Steffen
|
SSV Forchheim |
1989
|
|
M
|
43
|
LUFF, Peter
|
TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz-ProWin-Team |
1998
|
|
M
|
78
|
MANGER, Marius
|
TSV Amicitia Viernheim |
2001
|
|
M
|
24
|
MAYR, Thomas
|
RSV Freilassing Triathlon ESIN Racing |
1993
|
|
M
|
20
|
MELL, Karl
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
2001
|
|
M
|
55
|
MIEL, Kerian
|
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald |
2006
|
|
M
|
8
|
MÜLLER, Julian
|
SV Würzburg 05 |
1995
|
|
M
|
61
|
NEEF, Sebastian
|
TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg |
1989
|
|
M
|
54
|
NIEDERPRÜM, Luca
|
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald |
2003
|
|
M
|
64
|
PFÜLB, Maximilian
|
TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg |
2003
|
|
M
|
50
|
QUELLMALZ, Eric
|
McDonalds 3athlon Team - LTV Erfurt |
1988
|
|
M
|
67
|
QUINTEL, Oliver
|
REA Card Team TuS Griesheim |
2001
|
|
M
|
9
|
REINHARD, Sebastian
|
SV Würzburg 05 |
1994
|
|
M
|
69
|
REUTER, Fabian
|
REA Card Team TuS Griesheim |
1993
|
|
M
|
45
|
RICHTER, Alexander
|
TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz-ProWin-Team |
1997
|
|
M
|
38
|
RUFF, Eugen
|
Mey Post-SV Tübingen |
1988
|
|
M
|
39
|
SAURENZ, Nicolas
|
Mey Post-SV Tübingen |
1991
|
|
M
|
26
|
SCHEURING, Mark
|
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim |
1995
|
|
M
|
30
|
SCHEURING, Phil
|
SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim |
2002
|
|
M
|
68
|
SCHLEINITZ, Mirco
|
REA Card Team TuS Griesheim |
1989
|
|
M
|
77
|
SCHMITT, Henrik
|
TSV Amicitia Viernheim |
2002
|
|
M
|
75
|
SCHOBER, Sebastian
|
SV Ludwigsburg 08 |
1991
|
|
M
|
3
|
SCHÜßLER, Robin
|
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II |
2002
|
|
M
|
10
|
SOMMER, Carl
|
SV Würzburg 05 |
1998
|
|
M
|
79
|
STEIßLINGER, Nico
|
TSV Amicitia Viernheim |
1997
|
|
M
|
32
|
STOLL, Jannik
|
Team Icehouse Bayreuth |
2002
|
|
M
|
73
|
THEUS, Cornelius
|
SV Ludwigsburg 08 |
1992
|
|
M
|
2
|
USTER, Jonas
|
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II |
1997
|
|
M
|
35
|
VOIT, Thomas
|
Team Icehouse Bayreuth |
1988
|
|
M
|
23
|
WEIGEL, Benjamin
|
RSV Freilassing Triathlon ESIN Racing |
1989
|
|
M
|
41
|
WEISS, Felix
|
TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz-ProWin-Team |
1991
|
|
M
|
40
|
WIEßMEIER, Maximilian
|
Mey Post-SV Tübingen |
1997
|
|
M
|
31
|
WOLF, Tim
|
Team Icehouse Bayreuth |
1986
|
|
M
|
Jedermanntriathlon |
155 Gesamt |
104 männlich,
51 weiblich
|
304
|
ABEL, Niki
|
Py-Racer |
1980
|
|
M
|
325
|
ABRAHAM, Stefan
|
Schlammschlachtfachkraft |
1986
|
|
M
|
396
|
ANDERSEN, Fero
|
|
1982
|
|
M
|
239
|
ANSEL, Ferdinand
|
|
1999
|
|
M
|
370
|
ASSENBAUM, Richard
|
TV 06 Thalmässing |
2002
|
|
M
|
357
|
AUER, Johannes
|
Ludwig Fresenius Schulen Nürnberg |
2000
|
|
M
|
233
|
BALZER, Carina
|
|
1991
|
|
W
|
274
|
BANDORF, Linus
|
|
1998
|
|
M
|
352
|
BARDENHEUER, Christiane
|
laface-team-weiden |
1959
|
|
W
|
367
|
BAUCH, Jonas
|
|
2001
|
|
M
|
308
|
BAUER, Julian
|
Die Seitenstecher |
1992
|
|
M
|
234
|
BECK, Christian
|
|
1963
|
|
M
|
361
|
BENDER, Stephan
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1975
|
|
M
|
262
|
BERNS, Verena
|
TriTeam Stopfenheim |
1990
|
|
W
|
344
|
BIEHLER, Laura
|
CIS Amberg |
1991
|
|
W
|
295
|
BILEK, Jörg
|
LG Erlangen |
1996
|
|
M
|
278
|
BORN, Christian
|
|
1975
|
|
M
|
221
|
BORN, Dennis
|
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
1986
|
|
M
|
250
|
BRAUN, Thomas
|
Maprofit |
1992
|
|
M
|
312
|
BRONCKERS, Eliana
|
Triathlon SC Riederau |
1999
|
|
W
|
252
|
BURESCH, Rudi
|
Power Bärs Rednitzhembach |
1960
|
|
M
|
245
|
BURNELEIT, Ernst
|
|
1985
|
|
M
|
322
|
CHRIST, Renée
|
|
1996
|
|
W
|
219
|
DÄHNE, Katrin
|
|
1978
|
|
W
|
340
|
DELITZ, Jan
|
Kladow |
1973
|
|
M
|
237
|
DEMEL, Laura
|
|
1983
|
|
W
|
356
|
DENEKE, Angela
|
Ludwig Fresenius Schulen Nürnberg |
2000
|
|
W
|
290
|
DEUTSCH, Dirk
|
GRAE Team |
1982
|
|
M
|
350
|
DÜRSCHMID, Stefan
|
|
1964
|
|
M
|
284
|
ECKERT, Robin
|
|
1995
|
|
M
|
228
|
EDINGER, Sybille
|
|
1982
|
|
W
|
248
|
FAUST, Harald
|
|
1964
|
|
M
|
236
|
FEINEIS, Julia
|
noSports |
1985
|
|
W
|
365
|
FINK, Kadri
|
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1983
|
|
W
|
296
|
FRANK, Thomas
|
TSV Greding |
1968
|
|
M
|
218
|
FRANKE, Fabio
|
|
1986
|
|
M
|
241
|
FRAUENSCHLÄGER, Siegfried
|
|
1963
|
|
M
|
238
|
FRIEDERICI, Paul
|
|
2001
|
|
M
|
298
|
FRISCH, Bastian
|
La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee |
2001
|
|
M
|
226
|
FRISKE, Fiona
|
|
1996
|
|
W
|
268
|
FUERTIG, Joerg
|
Triathlon SC Riederau |
1966
|
|
M
|
232
|
FÜRTIG, Carolin
|
Triathlon SC Riederau |
1998
|
|
W
|
267
|
FÜRTIG, Daniel
|
Triathlon SC Riederau |
1997
|
|
M
|
342
|
GEBERT, Andreas
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1984
|
|
M
|
347
|
GEBERT, Johannes
|
TSG 08 Roth e.V. |
1996
|
|
M
|
246
|
GEISLER, Fabian
|
|
2000
|
|
M
|
288
|
GIERSCHEWSKI, Katrin
|
|
1980
|
|
W
|
345
|
GIURBINO, Thomas
|
|
1980
|
|
M
|
265
|
GÖßWEIN, Robert
|
Team twenty.six e.V. |
1988
|
|
M
|
302
|
GOTTSCHALK, Richard
|
TEAM Oberpfalz |
1988
|
|
M
|
225
|
GOUDOURI, Ourania-Menti
|
|
1982
|
|
W
|
334
|
GRAUR, Robert
|
TSV Ludwigsburg |
1973
|
|
M
|
276
|
GRAUSAM, Sina
|
|
2001
|
|
W
|
309
|
GRAW, Felix
|
Die Seitenstecher |
1995
|
|
M
|
240
|
GROSS, Marc
|
|
1999
|
|
M
|
277
|
GRUBER, Johannes
|
Veiter Fighter |
2000
|
|
M
|
258
|
GUMPP, Tobias
|
|
1996
|
|
M
|
227
|
GUTTENBERGER, Uwe
|
|
1994
|
|
M
|
220
|
HANSEN, Tristan
|
|
1990
|
|
M
|
363
|
HARRER, Josef
|
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
1998
|
|
M
|
271
|
HEILMANN, Felizitas
|
|
1979
|
|
W
|
282
|
HELMREICH, Melissa
|
TSV Scheßlitz |
1992
|
|
W
|
283
|
HELMREICH, Robin
|
TSV Scheßlitz |
1992
|
|
M
|
224
|
HENSLER, Jonas
|
Triathlon SC Riederau |
1997
|
|
M
|
315
|
HERKNER, Falk
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1970
|
|
M
|
310
|
HEUMANN, Timo
|
|
2004
|
|
M
|
341
|
HEUSCHMANN, Julian
|
|
1996
|
|
M
|
255
|
HOMBERG, Frank
|
|
1968
|
|
M
|
286
|
HOPPE, Holger
|
BT Wieselflink Lauf |
1969
|
|
M
|
287
|
HOPPE, Moritz
|
BT Wieselflink Lauf |
2001
|
|
M
|
305
|
HORNIG, Andreas
|
|
1984
|
|
M
|
300
|
HÖRTERER, Elisa Sophie
|
bombase and friends |
1991
|
|
W
|
355
|
HOUBAR, Sofiane
|
SB Bayern 07 e.V. Triathlon |
1991
|
|
M
|
264
|
HÜFFER, Thomas
|
|
1969
|
|
M
|
307
|
HÜTTINGER, Britta
|
|
1979
|
|
W
|
332
|
IBLER, Thomas
|
TriTeam Trautmannshofen |
1992
|
|
M
|
249
|
IBRAHIMAJ, Benjamin
|
|
2001
|
|
M
|
333
|
KALFAS, Michael
|
|
1988
|
|
M
|
337
|
KALK, Yannick
|
albside e.V. |
1994
|
|
M
|
299
|
KARNER, Nicole
|
Zabelstein Runners |
1976
|
|
W
|
235
|
KARTES, Jürgen
|
noSports |
1964
|
|
M
|
259
|
KAUFHOLD, Ann-Katrin
|
|
1976
|
|
W
|
366
|
KEILBACH, Maria
|
Schnelle Schnecken |
1992
|
|
W
|
272
|
KELLER, Roman
|
|
1982
|
|
M
|
360
|
KERAUDREN, Claire
|
|
1994
|
|
W
|
359
|
KERAUDREN, Yann
|
|
1969
|
|
M
|
316
|
KERSCHENSTEINER-WILHELM, Anna
|
KaiserlichTraning |
1986
|
|
W
|
328
|
KIRVEL, Sabrina
|
Team OPTIMUM/RC Wendelstein |
1994
|
|
W
|
330
|
KLÖPFER, Christian
|
|
1985
|
|
M
|
331
|
KLÖPFER, Fabian
|
|
1986
|
|
M
|
362
|
KLOPFER, Jürgen
|
|
1962
|
|
M
|
269
|
KNIPPING, Alexander
|
|
1989
|
|
M
|
229
|
KRAUSE, Michel
|
|
1985
|
|
M
|
231
|
KRONBERGER, Florian
|
1. FCN Schwimmen |
1996
|
|
M
|
336
|
LANG, Luca
|
Triathlon SC Riederau |
1998
|
|
M
|
318
|
LAPP, Flemming
|
|
1990
|
|
M
|
280
|
LIESKE, Markus
|
|
1987
|
|
M
|
369
|
LOG, Sabrina
|
GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg |
1984
|
|
W
|
327
|
LÜCKOFF, Christoph
|
KTT01 |
1986
|
|
M
|
301
|
MAAR, Fabian
|
|
1997
|
|
M
|
323
|
MEYER TER VEHN, Martin
|
|
2000
|
|
M
|
244
|
MÜLLER, Kathrin
|
|
1969
|
|
W
|
319
|
MÜLLER, Renè
|
|
1976
|
|
M
|
260
|
NIEWÖHNER, Jörg
|
|
1975
|
|
M
|
217
|
ÖSTREICHER, Stefanie
|
|
1995
|
|
W
|
348
|
PAULIG, Gaby
|
Team Icehouse eV |
1967
|
|
W
|
368
|
PAULIG, Maria
|
Team Icehouse eV |
1994
|
|
W
|
306
|
PAVELKA, Benedict
|
|
1988
|
|
M
|
292
|
PREIßER, Ralf
|
TSG 08 Roth e.V. |
1976
|
|
M
|
351
|
PSCHIERER, Reinhold
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1963
|
|
M
|
321
|
PSCHIERER, Ursula
|
TRISTAR Regensburg |
1966
|
|
W
|
279
|
RAITHEL, Wolfgang
|
laface-team-weiden |
1994
|
|
M
|
289
|
RATHS, Andrea
|
|
1967
|
|
W
|
251
|
RAUH, Jürgen
|
|
1963
|
|
M
|
339
|
REDON, Arnaud
|
07:45 |
1983
|
|
M
|
291
|
RIEHN, Moritz
|
LG Erlangen |
1996
|
|
M
|
242
|
RÜGER, Steffen
|
|
1988
|
|
M
|
324
|
SAILER, Michaela
|
|
1974
|
|
W
|
329
|
SAMMET, Katja
|
|
1985
|
|
W
|
338
|
SCHILLER, Elke
|
Triathlon Team Eisenhart |
1970
|
|
W
|
364
|
SCHMID, Jürgen
|
|
1957
|
|
M
|
320
|
SCHMIDT, André
|
|
1990
|
|
M
|
343
|
SCHMIDT, Sabrina
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein |
1997
|
|
W
|
297
|
SCHMOLL, Martin
|
GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg |
1981
|
|
M
|
346
|
SCHRÜFER, Michael
|
CIS Amberg |
1987
|
|
M
|
349
|
SCHÜLER, Stephanie
|
laface-team-weiden |
1983
|
|
W
|
223
|
SCHULMANN, Daniel
|
|
1991
|
|
M
|
247
|
SCHULZ, Jörg
|
|
1991
|
|
M
|
294
|
SCHÜSSLER, Anja
|
Adventure love |
1981
|
|
W
|
358
|
SCHÜSSLER, Lukas
|
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein |
1996
|
|
M
|
270
|
SCHWARZ, Christina
|
|
1996
|
|
W
|
303
|
SCHWARZ, Thomas
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1976
|
|
M
|
275
|
SICHERT, Stefan
|
TriTeam Stopfenheim |
1998
|
|
M
|
222
|
STÄCKER, Ina
|
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
1989
|
|
W
|
253
|
STARK, Barbara
|
|
1982
|
|
W
|
313
|
STEINMANN, Jörg
|
|
1978
|
|
M
|
285
|
STEURENTHALER, Karin
|
TCEC Mainz |
1984
|
|
W
|
311
|
STRÄTER, Markus
|
|
1990
|
|
M
|
335
|
STÜCKER, Linda
|
|
1992
|
|
W
|
254
|
TARNAI, Clarissa
|
|
1978
|
|
W
|
281
|
TRUMMERT, Fritz
|
|
1991
|
|
M
|
353
|
ÜBLER, Jürgen
|
SV Illschwang |
1976
|
|
M
|
354
|
ÜBLER, Stefan
|
SV Illschwang |
1984
|
|
M
|
261
|
VEIL, Ruediger
|
|
1966
|
|
M
|
314
|
WAPPLER, Lukas
|
|
1988
|
|
M
|
257
|
WEHRL, Alois
|
|
1963
|
|
M
|
256
|
WEHRL, Markus
|
|
1992
|
|
M
|
230
|
WEIß, Anja
|
|
1983
|
|
W
|
266
|
WIEK, Manja
|
|
1982
|
|
W
|
243
|
WILFERTH, Mike
|
|
1975
|
|
M
|
326
|
WILLMANN, Alexander
|
WugBaskets |
1978
|
|
M
|
293
|
WINKLER, Marco
|
Adventure love |
1990
|
|
M
|
317
|
WINTZ, Alexandra
|
|
1992
|
|
W
|
263
|
WOLF, Christiane
|
|
1982
|
|
W
|
273
|
ZIEGLER, Sabine
|
|
1966
|
|
W
|