2,5 km Schülerlauf |
79 Gesamt |
42 männlich,
37 weiblich
|
818
|
ANGER, Rafael
|
|
2013
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
859
|
BACHMANN, Moritz
|
|
2010
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
838
|
BALLE, Clara
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2011
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
845
|
BALLE, Mona
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2014
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
830
|
BLUM, Emil
|
TB Erlangen |
2010
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
831
|
BLUM, Lotta
|
TB Erlangen |
2013
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
849
|
BRAUN, Lisa
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2016
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
850
|
BRAUN, Max
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2013
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
814
|
CHERNIKOVA, Anna
|
Heinrich-Kirchner-Grundschule |
2016
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
813
|
CHERNIKOVA, Elena
|
Heinrich-Kirchner-Grundschule |
2013
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
835
|
ENGEL, Caspian
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2012
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
858
|
GARBAS SERRA, Julia
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2011
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
825
|
GEIER, Anni
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
2011
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
828
|
GOLD, Helena
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2014
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
812
|
GÖRTZ, Charlotte Eleonore
|
Christian-Ernst-Gymnasium |
2010
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
879
|
GÖRTZ, Ferdinand Leander
|
Christian-Ernst-Gymnasium |
2012
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
806
|
GREINER-FUCHS, Luise
|
SG Rüsselbach |
2010
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
842
|
GUTIÉRREZ STEINHAUER, Elena
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2011
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
875
|
HARTMANN, Erik
|
Sandberg Schule |
2014
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
846
|
HASLAK, Musab Emin
|
|
2012
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
805
|
HAUSCHILDT, Simon
|
|
2011
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
801
|
HERNANDO, Leonard
|
|
2010
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
861
|
JACKSON, Dean
|
TSV Hemhofen |
2011
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
878
|
JAHN, Isa
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2015
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
819
|
JAIN, Avyan
|
|
2014
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
820
|
JAIN, Evisha
|
|
2011
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
853
|
JANSON, Noah
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2016
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
847
|
KAISER, Max
|
TSV Hemhofen |
2011
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
848
|
KAISER, Paul
|
TSV Hemhofen |
2013
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
816
|
KARCHER, Amira
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2007
|
WJU 16
|
W
|
809
|
KINDEL, Alexander
|
|
2009
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
808
|
KINDEL, Julia
|
|
2010
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
857
|
KRAMER, Ben
|
|
2012
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
804
|
KÜHNE, Emilia
|
SSG 81 Erlangen |
2009
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
826
|
LANDMANN, Jona
|
|
2009
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
841
|
LENKEIT, Paula
|
|
2015
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
870
|
MENGER CONTRERAS, Paula
|
|
2012
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
871
|
MENGER CONTRERAS, Sofia
|
LG Erlangen |
2009
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
817
|
MEYER, Lotta
|
|
2015
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
873
|
MÖNCH, Marit
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2012
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
865
|
MÜLLER, Florian
|
|
2008
|
MJU 16
|
M
|
864
|
MÜLLER, Philipp
|
|
2008
|
MJU 16
|
M
|
872
|
NIEDERMAIER, Theresa
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2012
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
862
|
NÜSSLEIN, Joshua
|
TSV Hemhofen |
2011
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
829
|
PABST, Alwin
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2014
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
807
|
PFUETSCH, Michael
|
|
2009
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
843
|
PLENKERS, Mateo
|
TB Erlangen |
2017
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
844
|
PLENKERS, Valentina
|
Adalberst-Stifter-Grundschule |
2015
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
836
|
RAUCH, Laila
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2012
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
803
|
REISCH, Leo
|
|
2011
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
839
|
REITMEIER, Ben
|
|
2010
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
840
|
REITMEIER, Sienna
|
|
2010
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
851
|
RICHTER, Lilli
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2014
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
852
|
RICHTER, Paul
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2016
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
876
|
SAHLMANN, Haemi
|
|
2013
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
877
|
SAHLMANN, Lewin
|
|
2008
|
MJU 16
|
M
|
824
|
SCHMITT, Franka
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2010
|
WKU 14
|
W
|
823
|
SCHMITT, Konrad
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2012
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
866
|
SCHWAGER, Marek
|
TB Erlangen |
2013
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
832
|
SHEVCHENKO, Kira
|
|
2014
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
833
|
SHEVCHENKO, Roman
|
|
2012
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
834
|
SHEVCHENKO, Wladimir
|
|
2010
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
863
|
SHI, Junliang
|
TV 1848 Erlangen Fußball |
2011
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
874
|
SKANDERA, Noah
|
|
2015
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
827
|
STAEHR, C.
|
Birds fly, Fish swim, Men run |
2013
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
868
|
STAHL-OFFERGELD, Felix
|
|
2011
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
869
|
STAHL-OFFERGELD, Leah
|
|
2012
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
837
|
STAUFF, Dominik
|
TB Erlangen |
2009
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
867
|
STEINBUß, Tomke
|
|
2012
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
854
|
THOM, Emma
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2015
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
802
|
WEINGÄRTNER, Tim
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2009
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
856
|
WILK, Lea
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2017
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
855
|
WILK, Luca
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2015
|
MKU 08
|
M
|
811
|
WORMS, David
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2009
|
MKU 14
|
M
|
810
|
WORMS, Raphael
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2013
|
MKU 10
|
M
|
815
|
ZENG, Alex
|
Heinrich-Kirchner-Grundschule |
2012
|
MKU 12
|
M
|
822
|
ZIERK, Charlotte
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2014
|
WKU 10
|
W
|
821
|
ZIERK, Elsa
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2015
|
WKU 08
|
W
|
860
|
ZUBER, Alena
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2011
|
WKU 12
|
W
|
10 km Hauptlauf |
349 Gesamt |
250 männlich,
99 weiblich
|
314
|
ADLER, Alexander
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1972
|
M50
|
M
|
76
|
ALEX, Steffen
|
ASC Kronach |
1978
|
M40
|
M
|
317
|
ALFONSO, Javier
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1997
|
M
|
M
|
175
|
ALMOND, John
|
|
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
241
|
AMEISER, Christine
|
|
1990
|
W30
|
W
|
26
|
ANDERS, Rüdiger
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1965
|
M55
|
M
|
177
|
ANKENBRAND, Klaus
|
|
1950
|
M70
|
M
|
312
|
ARTECHE CAMPO, Patricia
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1999
|
W
|
W
|
109
|
BAALMANN, Stefan
|
|
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
272
|
BACHMANN, Oscar
|
|
2007
|
MJU
|
M
|
253
|
BAK, Sara
|
TEAM RUN PUMA x TEAM FITTERTEC |
1997
|
W
|
W
|
303
|
BALLE, Michael
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1984
|
M35
|
M
|
215
|
BALLE, Thomas
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1979
|
M40
|
M
|
22
|
BAMBERGER, Joachim
|
SV Tennenlohe Laufgruppe |
1965
|
M55
|
M
|
323
|
BÄRNREUTHER, Brigitte
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1957
|
W65
|
W
|
179
|
BARTELS, Dominic
|
|
1994
|
M
|
M
|
212
|
BARTH, Peter
|
Valeo eAutomotive Runners |
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
65
|
BARTH, Vanessa
|
|
1995
|
W
|
W
|
279
|
BATZ, Michael
|
M.o.N. |
1986
|
M35
|
M
|
311
|
BATZ, Sebastian
|
|
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
270
|
BAUER, Axel
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1976
|
M45
|
M
|
79
|
BAUER, Christian
|
ZBI Team |
1981
|
M40
|
M
|
90
|
BAUMANN, Jonas
|
|
1998
|
M
|
M
|
174
|
BAYER, Christoph
|
Segelgemeinschaft Erlangen |
1966
|
M55
|
M
|
228
|
BAYSAL, Hannah
|
|
2005
|
WJU
|
W
|
182
|
BECKER, Norbert
|
|
1952
|
M70
|
M
|
132
|
BECKMANN, Sophie
|
|
1992
|
W30
|
W
|
67
|
BEENEN, Amke
|
VfL Germania Leer |
1998
|
W
|
W
|
163
|
BEER, Elisabeth
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1954
|
W65
|
W
|
29
|
BEER, Petra
|
|
1959
|
W60
|
W
|
178
|
BERGHAUS, Stefan
|
Valeo eAutomotive Runners |
1989
|
M30
|
M
|
171
|
BERNARD, Wolfgang
|
DAV Fürth |
1945
|
M75
|
M
|
327
|
BERNDT, Axel
|
LG Erlangen |
1974
|
M45
|
M
|
141
|
BISCHOFF, Lilly
|
TV 1848 Erlangen Badminton |
1996
|
W
|
W
|
267
|
BLAGOJEVIC, Doni
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
114
|
BLEIER, Michael
|
VESTNER Team |
1975
|
M45
|
M
|
297
|
BOCK, Lutz
|
lauftreff Baiersdorf |
1967
|
M55
|
M
|
62
|
BOLLMANN, Herbert
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1959
|
M60
|
M
|
257
|
BRAUN, Christina
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1983
|
W35
|
W
|
256
|
BRAUN, Felix
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
101
|
BRAUN, Martin
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
1987
|
M35
|
M
|
116
|
BRÄUTIGAM, Verena
|
VESTNER Team |
1977
|
W45
|
W
|
340
|
BRENDHI, Christopher
|
|
1987
|
M35
|
M
|
276
|
BUCHHOLZ, Niklas
|
Running Gags |
1998
|
M
|
M
|
203
|
BUHR, Silvia
|
|
1965
|
W55
|
W
|
224
|
BURGER, Michael
|
Team Weltbeste Wandergruppe |
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
69
|
CALDERON, Oscar
|
TB Erlangen |
1975
|
M45
|
M
|
85
|
CALDWELL, Cam
|
adidas Runners HZO |
1995
|
M
|
M
|
10
|
CHMELIRSCH, Christina
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1989
|
W30
|
W
|
183
|
CIPURA, Monika
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1962
|
W60
|
W
|
322
|
CLEMENT, Coic
|
|
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
61
|
CREDÉ, Caroline
|
|
1975
|
W45
|
W
|
100
|
CRISP, Ryan
|
|
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
51
|
CZIERLINSKI, Belinda
|
|
2001
|
W
|
W
|
219
|
DAUB, Lieselotte
|
|
2002
|
W
|
W
|
82
|
DAUM, Berit
|
ZBI Team |
1990
|
W30
|
W
|
233
|
DAY, Bjorn
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1983
|
M35
|
M
|
14
|
DE WEST, Daniel
|
|
1976
|
M45
|
M
|
300
|
DEGEN, Michael
|
lauftreff Baiersdorf |
1994
|
M
|
M
|
282
|
DENGLER, Eva
|
RSC Neukirchen |
1998
|
W
|
W
|
227
|
DENNERLEIN, Nicola
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1999
|
W
|
W
|
165
|
DEUTSCH, Dirk
|
GRAE Team - Brasil |
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
286
|
DIETERICH, Walburga
|
TB Erlangen |
1963
|
W55
|
W
|
152
|
DIMPEL, Günther
|
|
1955
|
M65
|
M
|
154
|
DISTLER, Matthias
|
DJK Erlangen |
1970
|
M50
|
M
|
235
|
DOHE, Ulrich
|
LAL Möhrendorf |
1949
|
M70
|
M
|
28
|
DOTTERWEICH, Gerhard
|
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1950
|
M70
|
M
|
269
|
DURACH, Axel
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1998
|
M
|
M
|
299
|
DURING, Tom
|
lauftreff Baiersdorf |
1979
|
M40
|
M
|
136
|
DÜRSCHNER, Christian
|
C.A.T.S. |
1968
|
M50
|
M
|
328
|
DÜSING, Manfred
|
|
1966
|
M55
|
M
|
135
|
ECKERMANN, Andreas
|
Team FitterTec |
1980
|
M40
|
M
|
24
|
EMMERLICH, Frank
|
TB Erlangen |
1971
|
M50
|
M
|
156
|
EMMERTH, Andreas
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
218
|
ERLWEIN, Johanna
|
|
2000
|
W
|
W
|
306
|
ERNST, Dominik
|
|
1989
|
M30
|
M
|
160
|
ESSER, Tilman
|
TRC Untergeschosse |
1995
|
M
|
M
|
18
|
FACKLER, Chris
|
|
1973
|
M45
|
M
|
271
|
FAESSLER, Konstantin
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1995
|
M
|
M
|
353
|
FAHSOLD, Sebastian
|
Team Schamel |
1984
|
M35
|
M
|
142
|
FEHRLE, Adrian
|
TV 1848 Erlangen Badminton |
1991
|
M30
|
M
|
52
|
FELTEN, Manfred
|
SG59 Erlangen |
1940
|
M80
|
M
|
59
|
FISCHER, Kirsten
|
|
1973
|
W45
|
W
|
310
|
FISCHER-DIETSCH, Carolin
|
|
1983
|
W35
|
W
|
99
|
FORSTNER, Attila
|
|
1972
|
M50
|
M
|
190
|
FREITAG, Lisa
|
|
1985
|
W35
|
W
|
309
|
FRIEDRICH, Manuel
|
USV Halle |
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
50
|
FRÖHLICH, Julia
|
|
2001
|
W
|
W
|
302
|
FUHRMANN, Mirco
|
VFL Wolfsburg e. V. |
1995
|
M
|
M
|
118
|
FÜRST, Benjamin
|
|
1983
|
M35
|
M
|
70
|
GABLER, Andreas
|
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. |
1984
|
M35
|
M
|
185
|
GANSCHOW, Birgit
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1971
|
W50
|
W
|
184
|
GANSCHOW, Ralf
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1963
|
M55
|
M
|
133
|
GÄRTNER, Dagmar
|
|
1961
|
W60
|
W
|
32
|
GEHR, Sebastian
|
FSV-Lauf |
1980
|
M40
|
M
|
122
|
GEIER, Sven
|
|
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
53
|
GIECK, Marlena
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1994
|
W
|
W
|
54
|
GIECK, Matthias
|
HC Flippers Forcheim |
1981
|
M40
|
M
|
148
|
GOLD, Andreas
|
TG Hofen |
1978
|
M40
|
M
|
321
|
GOLDWICH, Andreas
|
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck |
1962
|
M60
|
M
|
333
|
GRAMLICH, Ursula
|
|
1992
|
W30
|
W
|
137
|
GREINER, Paul
|
|
1983
|
M35
|
M
|
38
|
GREINER-FUCHS, Iven
|
SG Rüsselbach |
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
35
|
GRUETZNER, Carsten
|
|
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
346
|
GUILLON, Lucien
|
Spielvereinigung Erlangen |
2006
|
MJU
|
M
|
258
|
GULDEN, Björn
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1965
|
M55
|
M
|
95
|
GUNDEL, Hana
|
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1977
|
W45
|
W
|
283
|
GÜNTHER, Lars
|
|
1990
|
M30
|
M
|
261
|
GÜRKE, Jan
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1992
|
M30
|
M
|
260
|
GÜRKE, Melanie
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1990
|
W30
|
W
|
30
|
GWINNER, Horst
|
SV Tennenlohe Laufgruppe |
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
192
|
HAGER, Alexander
|
|
1973
|
M45
|
M
|
4
|
HANDROCK, Julius
|
TV 1848 Erlangen Badminton |
2005
|
MJU
|
M
|
206
|
HÄNSCH, Ronny
|
Stiftung Wadentest |
1989
|
M30
|
M
|
304
|
HAPPI, Taffou
|
TSV Brand |
1978
|
M40
|
M
|
318
|
HÄRER, Gertrud
|
LG Erlangen |
1961
|
W60
|
W
|
296
|
HARMS, Melanie-Ann
|
lauftreff Baiersdorf |
1972
|
W50
|
W
|
220
|
HARTMANN, Benjamin
|
|
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
92
|
HARTMANN, Jakob
|
Hollerhopfen Runners |
1999
|
M
|
M
|
128
|
HAYBACH, Kevin
|
|
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
170
|
HEINEMANN, Gerd
|
|
1958
|
M60
|
M
|
248
|
HEIß, Ernst
|
TB Erlangen |
1962
|
M60
|
M
|
247
|
HELFENBEIN, Manuel
|
|
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
331
|
HELLINGER, Regina
|
ASC Marktrodach |
1959
|
W60
|
W
|
216
|
HEMM, Hilmar
|
LC Jena |
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
341
|
HENDEL, Johannes
|
Team Schamel |
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
200
|
HERBST, Birgit
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1964
|
W55
|
W
|
134
|
HERON, Richard
|
|
1970
|
M50
|
M
|
351
|
HERRMANN, Günter
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1965
|
M55
|
M
|
275
|
HERRMANN, Hans Joachim
|
LG Erlangen |
1961
|
M60
|
M
|
64
|
HÖFLER, Fritz
|
RFK Nürnberg |
1973
|
M45
|
M
|
111
|
HOLZAMMER, Günter
|
|
1958
|
M60
|
M
|
146
|
HÖNIG, Simon
|
|
1987
|
M35
|
M
|
48
|
HORLEBEIN, Christof
|
|
1971
|
M50
|
M
|
158
|
HORNDASCH, Andreas
|
|
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
159
|
HORNDASCH, Paul
|
TV 1848 Erlangen Fußball |
2000
|
M
|
M
|
157
|
HORNDASCH, Sabine
|
|
1970
|
W50
|
W
|
242
|
HÖRNDLEIN, Ludwig
|
|
1953
|
M65
|
M
|
8
|
HORNUNG, Tobias
|
|
1967
|
M55
|
M
|
188
|
HÖSCH, Gerti
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1956
|
W65
|
W
|
202
|
HRYHORENKO, Hryhorii
|
Ukrainishe Falken |
1991
|
M30
|
M
|
301
|
HUBERT, Hubi
|
lauftreff Baiersdorf |
1984
|
M35
|
M
|
292
|
HUBMANN, Joachim
|
|
1986
|
M35
|
M
|
89
|
HÜBNER, Matthias
|
|
1980
|
M40
|
M
|
110
|
JAIN, Vipul
|
|
1983
|
M35
|
M
|
722
|
JANOUSCHEK, Matthias
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
81
|
JEREMA, Katalin
|
ZBI Team |
1985
|
W35
|
W
|
213
|
JOHN, Arun
|
|
1981
|
M40
|
M
|
211
|
JONSCHER, Simon
|
Jonscher-Gang |
2000
|
M
|
M
|
262
|
JUNG, Karin
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2000
|
W
|
W
|
274
|
JUNIUS, Dirk
|
|
1973
|
M45
|
M
|
223
|
KAPS, Manuela
|
|
1985
|
W35
|
W
|
320
|
KELLER, Benjamin
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
273
|
KEPPNER, Hanna
|
TB Erlangen |
1993
|
W
|
W
|
131
|
KERCHER, Aline
|
|
1992
|
W30
|
W
|
124
|
KERN, Stefan
|
ESV Nürnberg |
1970
|
M50
|
M
|
329
|
KIESENDAHL, Roland
|
sprintefix.de |
1990
|
M30
|
M
|
138
|
KLEBES, Simone
|
|
1984
|
W35
|
W
|
173
|
KLEIN-SOETEBIER, Maik
|
|
1987
|
M35
|
M
|
3
|
KLEMPIN, Isabelle
|
TV 1848 Erlangen Badminton |
2008
|
WJU
|
W
|
315
|
KLINGER, Philipp
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
232
|
KLUBERT, Hans
|
|
1955
|
M65
|
M
|
204
|
KLÜWER, Philipp
|
Schönwetterläufer |
1972
|
M50
|
M
|
191
|
KNEZEVIC, Sasa
|
|
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
221
|
KNORR, Daniel
|
TB Erlangen |
2000
|
M
|
M
|
238
|
KNOTT, Stefan
|
|
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
11
|
KÖHLER, Johannes
|
strava |
1980
|
M40
|
M
|
93
|
KÖLLNER, David
|
Hollerhopfen Runners |
1992
|
M30
|
M
|
45
|
KÖNIG, Alfred
|
|
1951
|
M70
|
M
|
91
|
KÖPPE-NEEB, Evi
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1973
|
W45
|
W
|
231
|
KOURTAKIS, Emanuel
|
|
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
349
|
KRALEMANN, Falk
|
|
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
284
|
KRAUSE, Jan
|
|
1996
|
M
|
M
|
75
|
KREß, Heiko
|
SC Oberreichenbach |
1975
|
M45
|
M
|
94
|
KREß, Manuela
|
|
1987
|
W35
|
W
|
196
|
KREYß, Felix
|
|
1989
|
M30
|
M
|
56
|
KRIVIC, Anton
|
|
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
189
|
KRÖLLER, Ronny
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1964
|
M55
|
M
|
319
|
KÜHNE, Michael
|
|
1971
|
M50
|
M
|
289
|
KUMMER-ZENK, Gabi
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1960
|
W60
|
W
|
36
|
KÜNZEL, René
|
|
1972
|
M50
|
M
|
208
|
LACKNER-RUPPERT, Ellen
|
|
1964
|
W55
|
W
|
106
|
LANGFORD, Daniel
|
|
1994
|
M
|
M
|
166
|
LEHNERER, Evi
|
CIS Amberg |
1999
|
W
|
W
|
201
|
LEMESHKO, Andriy
|
Ukrainishe Falken |
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
37
|
LENK, Jürgen
|
|
1971
|
M50
|
M
|
57
|
LEYK, Wolfgang
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1959
|
M60
|
M
|
205
|
LINDNER, Daniel
|
Stiftung Wadentest |
1987
|
M35
|
M
|
285
|
LISCHKE, Sebastian
|
EBM Team Seifen |
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
198
|
LUDWIG, Bastian
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
1994
|
M
|
M
|
298
|
LUDWIG, Silke
|
lauftreff Baiersdorf |
1968
|
W50
|
W
|
263
|
LUKIN, Nikolay
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1986
|
M35
|
M
|
113
|
LUTZ, Christian
|
|
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
41
|
MARIAN, Willy
|
SC Obermichelbach |
1961
|
M60
|
M
|
5
|
MARIENFELD, Finn
|
|
2004
|
MJU
|
M
|
316
|
MARIENFELD, Frank
|
Victoria Erlangen |
1973
|
M45
|
M
|
55
|
MARIENFELD, Yannick
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2002
|
M
|
M
|
84
|
MARTENS, Jan
|
ZBI Team |
1996
|
M
|
M
|
225
|
MARZO, Rinaldo
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1964
|
M55
|
M
|
344
|
MAUL, Jonathan
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1999
|
M
|
M
|
172
|
MAVROPOULOU, Maria
|
|
1969
|
W50
|
W
|
234
|
MAY, Chris
|
Bundeswehr |
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
143
|
MEDERER, Johanna
|
|
2000
|
W
|
W
|
308
|
MENGER, Christoph
|
LG Erlangen |
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
338
|
MEYER, Benedict
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1981
|
M40
|
M
|
66
|
MILBRADT, Udo
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1957
|
M65
|
M
|
115
|
MOHAMMAD, Seryas
|
VESTNER Team |
1989
|
M30
|
M
|
313
|
MÖNCH, Frank
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1981
|
M40
|
M
|
266
|
MOREAU, Louison
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1999
|
M
|
M
|
307
|
MUTSVANGWA, Tinashe
|
|
1981
|
M40
|
M
|
21
|
NECKERMANN, Andrea
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1973
|
W45
|
W
|
20
|
NECKERMANN, Stefan
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
168
|
NEDVIDEK, Ladislav
|
|
1976
|
M45
|
M
|
348
|
NEUKAM, Theresa
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
2000
|
W
|
W
|
107
|
NEUSSER, Christian
|
TSV 1891 Frauenaurach |
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
151
|
NISTLER, Jürgen
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
140
|
NÜßLEIN, Claudia
|
TV 1848 Erlangen Badminton |
2001
|
W
|
W
|
96
|
ODENDAHL, Hendrik
|
Team FitterTec |
1974
|
M45
|
M
|
335
|
OFFINGER, Steffi
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1975
|
W45
|
W
|
39
|
PABST, Willi
|
|
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
288
|
PEES, Bernd
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1951
|
M70
|
M
|
240
|
PIANO, Matteo
|
|
1989
|
M30
|
M
|
330
|
PIERZYNA, Matthias
|
|
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
47
|
PIETSCH, Justina
|
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
2002
|
W
|
W
|
207
|
PILLHOFER, Annette
|
|
1984
|
W35
|
W
|
44
|
POHL, Thomas
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
222
|
PONCETTE, Marc
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1970
|
M50
|
M
|
197
|
PREBECK, Karin
|
|
1994
|
W
|
W
|
264
|
PRILEPSKAIA, Anastasiia
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1993
|
W
|
W
|
1
|
PURBOJO, Alois
|
RUNtastic |
2009
|
MJU
|
M
|
2
|
PURBOJO, Alwin
|
RUNtastic |
2003
|
MJU
|
M
|
121
|
PURBOJO, Ariawan
|
RUNtastic |
1973
|
M45
|
M
|
281
|
RABENSTEIN, Jonas
|
RSC Neukirchen |
1992
|
M30
|
M
|
186
|
RAJCZYK, Silke
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1965
|
W55
|
W
|
251
|
RANINGER, Tina
|
TEAM RUN PUMA x TEAM FITTERTEC |
1977
|
W45
|
W
|
164
|
RAQUEL, Cicolin Deutsch
|
Bellaria Chocolatier |
1981
|
W40
|
W
|
153
|
RAU, Thomas
|
|
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
108
|
REIF, Peter
|
|
1963
|
M55
|
M
|
149
|
REINFELDER, Udo
|
Team Klinikum Nürnberg |
1961
|
M60
|
M
|
305
|
REINHARD, Alexander
|
|
1992
|
M30
|
M
|
236
|
REINHARD, Kilian
|
VR Bank Metropolregion Nürnberg eG |
1967
|
M55
|
M
|
119
|
REINHARDT, Philipp
|
|
1980
|
M40
|
M
|
31
|
REISCH, Laszlo
|
|
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
87
|
REITMEIER, Andreas
|
|
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
250
|
RICHTER, Tim
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1981
|
M40
|
M
|
226
|
RIEDEL, Jürgen
|
|
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
80
|
RIEDEL, Nicolas
|
ZBI Team |
1995
|
M
|
M
|
252
|
RILKE, Rebekka
|
TEAM RUN PUMA x TEAM FITTERTEC |
1982
|
W40
|
W
|
350
|
RINGLER, Heike
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1967
|
W55
|
W
|
243
|
ROTH, Rainer
|
|
1965
|
M55
|
M
|
6
|
ROTHER, Hannes
|
|
2004
|
MJU
|
M
|
17
|
RÖTHIG, Bernd
|
|
1964
|
M55
|
M
|
73
|
RUDOLPH, Jürgen
|
|
1966
|
M55
|
M
|
230
|
RUDYK, Klaus
|
|
1956
|
M65
|
M
|
245
|
RUIZ, Christhy
|
|
1985
|
W35
|
W
|
254
|
RUPPRECHT, Alexander
|
TEAM RUN PUMA x TEAM FITTERTEC |
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
144
|
RUPPRECHT, Jan
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1995
|
M
|
M
|
229
|
SAUER, Jacqueline
|
|
1988
|
W30
|
W
|
249
|
SAUTER, Bernd
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1960
|
M60
|
M
|
34
|
SCHAAB, Stefan
|
SV Tennenlohe Laufgruppe |
1968
|
M50
|
M
|
129
|
SCHEIBE, Sandra
|
|
1970
|
W50
|
W
|
294
|
SCHMIDT, Simon
|
|
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
239
|
SCHMITT, Bernd
|
|
1973
|
M45
|
M
|
347
|
SCHNEIDER, Annika
|
|
1991
|
W30
|
W
|
77
|
SCHNEIDER, Manuel
|
ZBI Team |
1990
|
M30
|
M
|
334
|
SCHNEIDERS, Karen
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1971
|
W50
|
W
|
155
|
SCHÖNBERGER, Julian
|
|
1999
|
M
|
M
|
280
|
SCHUBERT, Klaus-Dieter
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
1950
|
M70
|
M
|
16
|
SCHUHBAUER, Walter
|
|
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
60
|
SCHUSTER, Michael
|
|
1993
|
M
|
M
|
117
|
SCHUSTER, Michael
|
|
1993
|
M
|
M
|
15
|
SCHUTTE, Knut
|
|
1970
|
M50
|
M
|
342
|
SCHÜTZ, Carsten
|
|
1975
|
M45
|
M
|
23
|
SCHWALLER, Tom
|
ASV Möhrendorf |
1963
|
M55
|
M
|
277
|
SCHWENGLER, Barbara
|
Absolute Run Finish Line Nürnberg |
1965
|
W55
|
W
|
278
|
SCHWENGLER, Franz
|
Absolute Run Finish Line Nürnberg |
1963
|
M55
|
M
|
244
|
SEACK, Udo
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1970
|
M50
|
M
|
210
|
SEBOKA, Mitku
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
343
|
SEGGA, Christian
|
|
1972
|
M50
|
M
|
325
|
SEIDEL, Christian
|
|
1975
|
M45
|
M
|
125
|
SEIFERT, Gero
|
|
1963
|
M55
|
M
|
88
|
SEMMLINGER, Jaci
|
|
1989
|
W30
|
W
|
268
|
SERRET, Florian
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
2000
|
M
|
M
|
120
|
SETIAWATI, Lely
|
RUNtastic |
1976
|
W45
|
W
|
49
|
SHERIF, Waleed
|
|
1995
|
M
|
M
|
63
|
SHERWOOD-BERNDT, Lisa
|
|
1973
|
W45
|
W
|
336
|
SHI, Yongzhen
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1975
|
M45
|
M
|
214
|
SINN, Alexander
|
TB Erlangen |
1996
|
M
|
M
|
42
|
SITTL, Astrid
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1984
|
W35
|
W
|
123
|
SITTL, Katrin
|
|
1982
|
W40
|
W
|
43
|
SITTL, Kim
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1983
|
M35
|
M
|
193
|
SIZMANN, Emanuel
|
|
1995
|
M
|
M
|
33
|
SKANDERA, Stefan
|
|
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
352
|
SOFALY, Bernhard
|
Post SV Nürnberg |
1977
|
M45
|
M
|
139
|
SÖHNEL, Ben
|
TV 1848 Erlangen Badminton |
2002
|
M
|
M
|
162
|
SOKOLOWSKI, Sven
|
|
1968
|
M50
|
M
|
176
|
SOMMER, Katrin
|
TRC Untergeschosse |
1996
|
W
|
W
|
126
|
SPECHT, Dagmar
|
|
1969
|
W50
|
W
|
147
|
STAEHR, H.
|
Birds fly, Fish swim, Men run |
1978
|
M40
|
M
|
265
|
STAMMBERGER, Adrian
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1995
|
M
|
M
|
187
|
STEIN, Rosi
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1961
|
W60
|
W
|
161
|
STEINMÜLLER, Manuel
|
Valeo eAutomotive Runners |
1988
|
M30
|
M
|
71
|
STENGEL, Christian
|
|
1987
|
M35
|
M
|
25
|
STENZEL, Céline
|
SV Tennenlohe Laufgruppe |
1974
|
W45
|
W
|
199
|
STIRNWEIß, Christine
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1966
|
W55
|
W
|
291
|
STIRNWEIß, Edwin
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1963
|
M55
|
M
|
290
|
STIRNWEIß, Philipp
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1997
|
M
|
M
|
102
|
STRANZ, Holger
|
SV Schottenstein |
1971
|
M50
|
M
|
295
|
STRUWE, Anne
|
|
1967
|
W55
|
W
|
237
|
STUBENRAUCH, Thorsten
|
VR Bank Metropolregion Nürnberg eG |
1986
|
M35
|
M
|
259
|
SUNDBERG, Swen
|
TEAM RUN PUMA |
1974
|
M45
|
M
|
246
|
TAUTZ, Angelika
|
|
1965
|
W55
|
W
|
83
|
TELAMI, Salvatore
|
ZBI Team |
1972
|
M50
|
M
|
326
|
TERENTIV, Leon
|
FSV Großenseebach |
1978
|
M40
|
M
|
78
|
THIERAUCH, Jochen
|
ZBI Team |
1993
|
M
|
M
|
127
|
THIMSEN, Vivian
|
|
1993
|
W
|
W
|
19
|
THON, Felix
|
|
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
40
|
TISCHLER, Waldemar
|
RVE |
1945
|
M75
|
M
|
293
|
TOBSCHALL, Maike
|
|
1973
|
W45
|
W
|
217
|
TRISTRAM, Clara
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1996
|
W
|
W
|
104
|
TROMMLER, Uwe
|
|
1971
|
M50
|
M
|
86
|
TZSCHOPPE, Oliver
|
Laufteam Fürth 2010 e.V. |
1989
|
M30
|
M
|
167
|
UNKART, Christoph
|
Valeo eAutomotive Runners |
1986
|
M35
|
M
|
209
|
VEBI, Dragusha
|
spartani |
1978
|
M40
|
M
|
255
|
VIDA, Aaron
|
TEAM RUN PUMA x TEAM FITTERTEC |
1985
|
M35
|
M
|
180
|
VOGG, Nora
|
|
1994
|
W
|
W
|
12
|
VON MINNIGERODE, Tina
|
Team ECKENTAL |
1978
|
W40
|
W
|
324
|
WABER, Erich
|
Schaeffler Team |
1960
|
M60
|
M
|
345
|
WARTER RUBIO, Sofia
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1999
|
W
|
W
|
27
|
WAWRZYNEK, Markus
|
|
1976
|
M45
|
M
|
130
|
WEIDLICH, Cosima
|
|
1992
|
W30
|
W
|
332
|
WEINLÄNDER, Friedrich
|
LAC Quelle Fürth |
1990
|
M30
|
M
|
194
|
WEIß, Alexander
|
IKJA Erlangen |
1998
|
M
|
M
|
13
|
WELMAN, Nazmi
|
|
1989
|
M30
|
M
|
98
|
WENZEL, Sophia
|
die (Un)Beweglichen |
1998
|
W
|
W
|
97
|
WENZEL, Vanessa
|
die (Un)Beweglichen |
1995
|
W
|
W
|
112
|
WERNER, Christian
|
|
1980
|
M40
|
M
|
169
|
WIDDER, Robin
|
|
1995
|
M
|
M
|
145
|
WIEDEMANN, Sina
|
|
1999
|
W
|
W
|
9
|
WILD, Stefan
|
|
1986
|
M35
|
M
|
195
|
WINTER, Kathrin
|
|
1986
|
W35
|
W
|
105
|
WOLF, Andreas
|
Tschäladdo Touring Team |
1995
|
M
|
M
|
287
|
WÖLFEL, Helene
|
Das Erlebnislauf-Team |
1963
|
W55
|
W
|
74
|
WOLFSCHMITT, Gerhard
|
SG 1866 Eltmann |
1958
|
M60
|
M
|
46
|
WREDE, Matthias
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1963
|
M55
|
M
|
181
|
WURSTER, Rüdiger
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1965
|
M55
|
M
|
103
|
ZENG, Xing
|
|
1982
|
M40
|
M
|
337
|
ZIEMAINZ, Heiko
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1969
|
M50
|
M
|
58
|
ZIMMERMANN, Doris
|
SC Obermichelbach |
1963
|
W55
|
W
|