SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schüler D | 17 Gesamt | 6 männlich, 11 weiblich | ||||
772 | BETZ, Thomas | TV 1848 Schwabach e.V. | 2016 | M7 | M |
780 | BINNER, Vico | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2016 | M7 | M |
782 | BÖHME, Pia | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2016 | W7 | W |
778 | BRAUNER, Maximilian | TSV Altenberg | 2016 | M7 | M |
785 | BRÄUNLEIN, Ferdinand | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 2016 | M7 | M |
774 | DOWKES, Lily | Post SV Nürnberg | 2016 | W7 | W |
779 | FANKEL, Lotte | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2016 | W7 | W |
787 | GARBSCH, Greta | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2016 | W7 | W |
775 | GRÜBEL, Jannes | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2017 | M6 | M |
784 | KUBIK, Freya | SC Heuler | 2016 | W7 | W |
786 | MÜLLER, Ole | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2017 | M6 | M |
783 | PILNY, Lotta | 2017 | W6 | W | |
777 | PROKOP, Lea | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon | 2016 | W7 | W |
776 | SPACHTHOLZ, Mirabell | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon | 2016 | W7 | W |
773 | STIMPEL, Ida | 2017 | W6 | W | |
771 | STRÄTER, Johanna | 2016 | W7 | W | |
781 | TRÖGER, Carla | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2016 | W7 | W |
Schüler C | 25 Gesamt | 14 männlich, 11 weiblich | ||||
725 | ARENAS FORERO, Rafael | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 2014 | M9 | M |
724 | BETZ, Maike | TV 1848 Schwabach e.V. | 2014 | W9 | W |
736 | BÖHNER, Lukas | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2015 | M8 | M |
737 | BÜHLMEYER, Annika | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2015 | W8 | W |
740 | DAURER, Samuel | 2015 | M8 | M | |
739 | DIDION, Salome | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2014 | W9 | W |
735 | DOEGE, Magdalena | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2014 | W9 | W |
730 | EL YAZAMI, Lena | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2015 | W8 | W |
734 | FANKEL, Mika | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2014 | M9 | M |
723 | FISCHER, Jan | 2015 | M8 | M | |
729 | FRANZ, Moritz | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2014 | M9 | M |
745 | GARBSCH, Rudi | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2015 | M8 | M |
728 | HERZNER, Ziva | 2014 | W9 | W | |
738 | MATIC, Andrea | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2014 | W9 | W |
744 | MÜLLER, Lasse | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2015 | M8 | M |
742 | PENKERT, Sebastian | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2015 | M8 | M |
741 | PREIßER, Eva | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2015 | W8 | W |
721 | PROBST, Kilian | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 2015 | M8 | M |
731 | PROKOP, Sarah | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon | 2014 | W9 | W |
722 | RÜCKERT, Elyas | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2015 | M8 | M |
743 | SAAR, Bodo | 2015 | M8 | M | |
726 | SATSEVICH, Eva | TV Fürth 1860 | 2015 | W8 | W |
727 | STIMPEL, Enna | 2015 | W8 | W | |
732 | WEINBRENNER, Ben | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2015 | M8 | M |
733 | WEINBRENNER, Mats | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2015 | M8 | M |
Schüler B | 24 Gesamt | 12 männlich, 12 weiblich | ||||
672 | ANDRASCHKO, Phil | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2012 | M11 | M |
656 | APPEL, Luisa | 2012 | W11 | W | |
660 | BÖHNER, Moritz | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2013 | M10 | M |
651 | BRUNNER, Sina | Team OPTIMUM | 2012 | W11 | W |
662 | BÜHLMEYER, Milena | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2012 | W11 | W |
655 | DOWKES, Ella | Post SV Nürnberg | 2013 | W10 | W |
668 | FERNANDEZ, Lope | 2013 | M10 | M | |
663 | FRÖHLICH, Fiona | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2012 | W11 | W |
670 | HOFFMANN, Charlotte | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2012 | W11 | W |
665 | JANOUSCHEK, Alexander | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2012 | M11 | M |
654 | KUJALA, Mathilda | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2013 | W10 | W |
661 | LEX, Franz | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2012 | M11 | M |
667 | LINDNER, Moritz | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 2012 | M11 | M |
652 | LORENZ, Maximilian | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2013 | M10 | M |
650 | MAUERÖDER, Oskar | 2013 | M10 | M | |
671 | PILNY, Hanna | 2013 | W10 | W | |
658 | PREIßER, Sebastian | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2012 | M11 | M |
649 | PROBST, Leah | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 2013 | W10 | W |
657 | SPACHTHOLZ, Katharina | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon | 2013 | W10 | W |
669 | WAGNER, Svenja | Parcour.org e.V. Nürnberg | 2013 | W10 | W |
653 | WEIGEL, Aaron | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2012 | M11 | M |
659 | WEINBRENNER, Tom | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2013 | M10 | M |
666 | WÖHLER, Julius | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2012 | M11 | M |
664 | ZAPF, Mathilda | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2012 | W11 | W |
Schüler A | 33 Gesamt | 15 männlich, 18 weiblich | ||||
612 | BEUER, Janne | Genthiner Radsportclub 66e.V. | 2010 | M13 | M |
628 | BINNER, Selma | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2011 | W12 | W |
613 | BOHNE, Anna | TSV Crailsheim | 2011 | W12 | W |
630 | BUELCK, Frederike | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2010 | W13 | W |
643 | DYKER, Ben | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2011 | M12 | M |
633 | HAMBACH, Ben | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2011 | M12 | M |
634 | HAMBACH, Emily | TSV Katzwang 05 | 2010 | W13 | W |
625 | HEINDL, Maya | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2010 | W13 | W |
618 | HERRLER, Sandraa | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2010 | W13 | W |
622 | HUBERT, Bruno | Siedlungsläufer | 2011 | M12 | M |
632 | HUGENBERG, Hellena | TV Bad Mergentheim | 2010 | W13 | W |
637 | JASINSKI, Finn | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2011 | M12 | M |
644 | KÖTSCHAU, Sonnie | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2011 | M12 | M |
621 | KROGMEIER, Alicia | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2010 | W13 | W |
619 | KUJALA, Josephine | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2011 | W12 | W |
620 | LECHLER, Emily | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2011 | W12 | W |
641 | MENDA, Elias | VFL Münster | 2010 | M13 | M |
629 | MORBACH, Finn | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2011 | M12 | M |
640 | PENKERT, Johanna | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2010 | W13 | W |
626 | PENSEL, Felix | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2010 | M13 | M |
639 | PEREZ, Emilio | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2010 | M13 | M |
631 | PUZICHA, Lia | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2010 | W13 | W |
623 | REINL, Emma | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2011 | W12 | W |
616 | RUDOLPH, Maximilian | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2011 | M12 | M |
627 | SCHREYER, Moritz | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2010 | M13 | M |
635 | THIEL, Paul | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2010 | M13 | M |
642 | WABNER, Simon | SVP Kettenritter | 2011 | M12 | M |
617 | WACHOWSKI, Anna | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2010 | W13 | W |
636 | WAGNER, Jana | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2011 | W12 | W |
614 | WECHSLER, Jule | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | 2010 | W13 | W |
624 | ZAPF, Emil | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2010 | M13 | M |
638 | ZEINER, Inara | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2011 | W12 | W |
615 | ZWECK, Smilla | 2010 | W13 | W | |
Jugend B | 32 Gesamt | 15 männlich, 17 weiblich | ||||
593 | BINNER, Béla | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2009 | M | |
606 | BISCHOF, Selina Laura | 1. FCN | 2008 | W | |
607 | BURKHARDT, Paul | CIS Amberg | 2009 | M | |
600 | DIDION, Elodie | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2009 | W | |
583 | EMMERLICH-MACE, Noah | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2009 | M | |
585 | FRANZ, Maximilian | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2008 | M | |
592 | JANOUSCHEK, Hannes | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2008 | M | |
605 | KUBIK, Lisa | SC Heuler | 2008 | W | |
581 | KURT, Lea | VFL Münster | 2009 | W | |
591 | LEX, Clara | SV Bayreuth Triathlon | 2008 | W | |
584 | LORENZ, Katharina | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2009 | W | |
578 | LOY, Selina | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | 2009 | W | |
579 | LOY, Sofia | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | 2009 | W | |
598 | MAYER, Nina | TSV Harburg | 2009 | W | |
596 | MORBACH, Linus | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2009 | M | |
599 | PASCHOLD, Tim | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2009 | M | |
604 | PENKERT, Magdalena | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2009 | W | |
589 | POLLERMANN, Franca | TWin Neumarkt | 2009 | W | |
590 | POLLERMANN, Raija | TWin Neumarkt | 2009 | W | |
608 | PREIßER, Laurenz | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2009 | M | |
582 | RINNAGL, Benedikt | SpVgg Roth e.V. | 2008 | M | |
597 | SCHRÜFER, Annika | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2009 | W | |
601 | THIENEL, Nina | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2008 | W | |
603 | TRÄGER, Leander | TWin Neumarkt | 2008 | M | |
602 | TRÄGER, Tizian | TWin Neumarkt | 2009 | M | |
586 | WALTER, Lennart | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 2009 | M | |
580 | WASCHER, Constantin | 2009 | M | ||
577 | WEBER, Johanna | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 2008 | W | |
587 | WEIGEL, Anne | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2009 | W | |
588 | WEINBRENNER, Leni | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2008 | W | |
595 | WEINGÄRTNER, Tim | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2009 | M | |
594 | WÖHLER, Hannes | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2009 | M | |
2. Bundesliga Süd Frauen | 52 Gesamt | 0 männlich, 52 weiblich | ||||
150 | AHLERS, Vera | Team KREUL SSV Forchheim | 2003 | W | |
125 | ARNEGGER, Julia | Sportunion Neckarsulm | 1995 | W | |
143 | BARTOSCH, Vivien | Mey Post-SV Tübingen II | 1997 | W | |
141 | BEIG, Ilsa | Mey Post-SV Tübingen II | 1998 | W | |
142 | BEYRLE, Theresa | Mey Post-SV Tübingen II | 1991 | W | |
116 | BINSTEINER, Klara | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2007 | W | |
139 | BORST, Lea | REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim | 2007 | W | |
113 | BRAMBIER, Ava Martha | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2007 | W | |
135 | BRENDEMÜHL, Heike | Placeworkers Triathlon Team Gießen | 1989 | W | |
126 | BROSELGE, Lea | Sportunion Neckarsulm | 1990 | W | |
134 | BRUCH, Emma | Placeworkers Triathlon Team Gießen | 1985 | W | |
109 | BUGGLE, Mattea | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | 2000 | W | |
132 | BÜLCK, Carlotta | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2007 | W | |
121 | DETERING, Linda | KOCH Tri-Team Freiburg | 1998 | W | |
117 | DORMEHL, Verena | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1993 | W | |
105 | ERL, Lorena | TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg | 1990 | W | |
147 | ESSERS, Kim | SRL Triathlon Koblenz | 1996 | W | |
101 | ESTLER, Eva | TSV Amicitia Viernheim II | 1999 | W | |
145 | GEWEHR, Isabell | SRL Triathlon Koblenz | 1998 | W | |
127 | HADASCH, Alexandra | Sportunion Neckarsulm | 1977 | W | |
111 | HAGENBUCH, Fabienne | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | 1998 | W | |
110 | HAGENBUCH, Sophia | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | 2000 | W | |
131 | KERN, Katharina | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1987 | W | |
118 | KOLLER, Nina | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1997 | W | |
119 | KRAUSE, Nathalie | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1999 | W | |
136 | LANG, Charlotte | Placeworkers Triathlon Team Gießen | 1997 | W | |
112 | LINK, Katharina | Tri-Team Heuchelberg | 1998 | W | |
149 | LOTTER, Zsanett | Team KREUL SSV Forchheim | 1990 | W | |
130 | MÖLLERS, Juliane | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2004 | W | |
144 | MÜLLER, Nicole | Mey Post-SV Tübingen II | 1998 | W | |
129 | NEUKAM, Theresa | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2000 | W | |
114 | NIESCHLAG, Nele | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1994 | W | |
102 | PAULIG, Maria Gabriele | TSV Amicitia Viernheim II | 1994 | W | |
120 | PECHTL, Dajana | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 1995 | W | |
151 | PLUTA, Elena | Team KREUL SSV Forchheim | 2001 | W | |
107 | PÖLLINGER, Marie | TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg | 2002 | W | |
148 | REICHEL, Leonie | SRL Triathlon Koblenz | 2006 | W | |
138 | REITER, Janina | REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim | 1985 | W | |
104 | SCHEFFOLD, Helen | TSV Amicitia Viernheim II | 2002 | W | |
108 | SCHERÜBL, Nadine | TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg | 1994 | W | |
106 | SCHIEN, Eva | TRISTAR Bundesligateam OTC Regensburg | 1999 | W | |
123 | SCHMIDT, Kirsi | KOCH Tri-Team Freiburg | 1994 | W | |
137 | SCHMOLL, Leonie | REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim | 1987 | W | |
115 | SCHNEIDER, Katja | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1988 | W | |
103 | STÖßER, Sophia | TSV Amicitia Viernheim II | 2003 | W | |
122 | TERENTIEVA, Anastasiia | KOCH Tri-Team Freiburg | 2003 | W | |
140 | TSCHECH, Tanja | REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim | 1972 | W | |
152 | WALTER, Sarah | Team KREUL SSV Forchheim | 2006 | W | |
128 | WEINGÄRTNER, Caroline | Sportunion Neckarsulm | 1999 | W | |
133 | WIEDENBRÜG, Kati | Placeworkers Triathlon Team Gießen | 1996 | W | |
124 | WILLERSINN, Tanja | KOCH Tri-Team Freiburg | 1995 | W | |
146 | WINDEN, Mara | SRL Triathlon Koblenz | 1996 | W | |
2. Bundesliga Süd Männer | 80 Gesamt | 80 männlich, 0 weiblich | ||||
76 | ACHE, Christian Mario | VfL Münster REACard Triathlon Team | 2007 | M | |
74 | BAIER, Yannic | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1994 | M | |
77 | BECKER, Julian Phillip | VfL Münster REACard Triathlon Team | 2000 | M | |
53 | BETZ, Christian | Mey Post-SV Tübingen | 2001 | M | |
51 | BETZ, Matthias | Mey Post-SV Tübingen | 2003 | M | |
7 | BETZ, Stefan | TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz / ProWin Team | 1999 | M | |
21 | BÖHM, Ben | Team Icehouse Bayreuth | 2001 | M | |
63 | BREINLINGER, David | Team Nikar Heidelberg | 1998 | M | |
64 | BREINLINGER, Jakob | Team Nikar Heidelberg | 2000 | M | |
49 | BUCH, Oliver | REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim | 1989 | M | |
26 | DIEMANN, Noah | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2002 | M | |
59 | DISTLER, Jorgo | Fahrrad Heilmann Team SSV Forchheim | 2005 | M | |
1 | DRESCHER, Uwe | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II | 1992 | M | |
78 | EHRY, Mauritz | VfL Münster REACard Triathlon Team | 2005 | M | |
3 | EPPLE, Ron | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II | 2000 | M | |
18 | FEUERSINGER, Samuel | Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen | 2001 | M | |
11 | FRIEDRICHS, Lasse | SV Ludwigsburg 08 | 1998 | M | |
12 | FRIEDRICHS, Nils | SV Ludwigsburg 08 | 1998 | M | |
41 | GLOCKSHUBER, Bastian | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | 1990 | M | |
4 | GÖTTLER, Moritz | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II | 2004 | M | |
13 | GROßKOPF, Julian | SV Ludwigsburg 08 | 2000 | M | |
40 | HAGEN, Louis | McDonald's 3athlon Team- LTV Erfurt | 2005 | M | |
14 | HEINLE, Sven | SV Ludwigsburg 08 | 2000 | M | |
80 | HEPPNER, Lars | VfL Münster REACard Triathlon Team | 1994 | M | |
72 | HÖCHENBERGER, René | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1997 | M | |
52 | HOFMANN, Jonas | Mey Post-SV Tübingen | 2000 | M | |
28 | HOFMANN, Philipp | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1992 | M | |
71 | HOHENADL, Tom | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1995 | M | |
9 | HÖRA, Luis Valentino | TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz / ProWin Team | 2005 | M | |
5 | HUCKSCHLAG, Nils | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II | 2000 | M | |
57 | KAUFMANN, Ben | Fahrrad Heilmann Team SSV Forchheim | 2005 | M | |
17 | KERN, Sebastian | Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen | 1987 | M | |
46 | KOCH, Torben | REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim | 1997 | M | |
16 | KÖSTERS, Peter | Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen | 1999 | M | |
2 | KRAFT, Fabian | Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt II | 1999 | M | |
66 | KRÄMER, Christian | Karlsruher Lemminge | 1996 | M | |
37 | KUBIK, Tim | McDonald's 3athlon Team- LTV Erfurt | 2005 | M | |
31 | KUNDEL, Steffen | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | 1988 | M | |
29 | KÜNNE, Jan Erik | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1998 | M | |
25 | LENK, Benjamin | Team Icehouse Bayreuth | 1972 | M | |
43 | LENTZKOW, Niklas | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | 2001 | M | |
50 | LIENERS, Yannick | REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim | 1988 | M | |
61 | LORENZ, Nils | Team Nikar Heidelberg | 1999 | M | |
56 | LOTTER, Steffen | Fahrrad Heilmann Team SSV Forchheim | 1989 | M | |
67 | LÜTTEL, Julian | Karlsruher Lemminge | 2001 | M | |
68 | MAIER, Henrik | Karlsruher Lemminge | 1995 | M | |
38 | MAYER, Florian | McDonald's 3athlon Team- LTV Erfurt | 1998 | M | |
27 | MELL, Karl | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2001 | M | |
6 | NEEF, Sebastian | TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz / ProWin Team | 1989 | M | |
45 | OECKL, Justus | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | 2005 | M | |
32 | PETER, Jerome | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | 2002 | M | |
36 | PETERMANN, Sascha | McDonald's 3athlon Team- LTV Erfurt | 1991 | M | |
24 | PFEIFFER, Leon | Team Icehouse Bayreuth | 1997 | M | |
47 | QUINTEL, Oliver | REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim | 2001 | M | |
69 | RESCHWAMM, Stefan | Karlsruher Lemminge | 1995 | M | |
10 | RICHTER, Alexander | TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz / ProWin Team | 1997 | M | |
48 | ROSENCRANTZ, Axel | REA Card Triathlonteam TuS Griesheim | 2002 | M | |
55 | RUFF, Eugen | Mey Post-SV Tübingen | 1988 | M | |
58 | RÜHL, Luis | Fahrrad Heilmann Team SSV Forchheim | 2006 | M | |
79 | RUPP, Steffen | VfL Münster REACard Triathlon Team | 1987 | M | |
39 | SALZMANN, Bent | McDonald's 3athlon Team- LTV Erfurt | 2005 | M | |
73 | SATTLER, Finn | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 2003 | M | |
65 | SCHEFFOLD, Jan | Team Nikar Heidelberg | 2004 | M | |
42 | SCHEURING, Mark | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | 1995 | M | |
44 | SCHEURING, Robin | SPANNRIT Team TSG Kleinostheim | 2003 | M | |
75 | SCHIELE, Sebastian | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 2000 | M | |
54 | SCHIPPERGES, Vincent | Mey Post-SV Tübingen | 1992 | M | |
60 | SCHMIDT, Niklas | Fahrrad Heilmann Team SSV Forchheim | 2004 | M | |
34 | SCHMITT, Henrik | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | 2002 | M | |
19 | SCHNEIDER, Georg | Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen | 2002 | M | |
62 | STEIERT, Luis | Team Nikar Heidelberg | 2002 | M | |
35 | STEISSLINGER, Nico | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | 1997 | M | |
30 | SUCH, Thijs Oscar | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2003 | M | |
15 | THEUS, Cornelius | SV Ludwigsburg 08 | 1992 | M | |
33 | THÖSEN, Ole | TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. | 2006 | M | |
22 | TREPTOW, Noah | Team Icehouse Bayreuth | 2002 | M | |
23 | VOIT, Thomas | Team Icehouse Bayreuth | 1988 | M | |
70 | VON KOCH, Maximilian | Karlsruher Lemminge | 1985 | M | |
20 | WARTER RUBIO, Pablo | Puma Team TV 48 Erlangen | 2001 | M | |
8 | WECHSLER, Jonas | TSG 08 Roth / Hubert Schwarz / ProWin Team | 2005 | M | |
Jugend A | 22 Gesamt | 12 männlich, 10 weiblich | ||||
475 | ARMOWITZ, Luca | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2006 | M | |
483 | BITTNER, Luis | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2006 | M | |
474 | BOHNE, Lukas | TSV Crailsheim | 2006 | M | |
480 | BOTT, Nele Belinda | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 2006 | W | |
493 | DUDZIAK, Tim | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2007 | M | |
479 | EMMERLICH-MACE, Lisa | TB Erlangen | 2006 | W | |
482 | FABER, Finley | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2006 | M | |
507 | FRÖHNER, Frederik | CIS Amberg | 2007 | M | |
487 | GEIER, Hanna | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2007 | W | |
486 | GERNER, Luisa | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 2007 | W | |
488 | GOULD, Robert | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2007 | M | |
484 | HEMM, Joshua | Rot-Weiß Schwabach | 2006 | M | |
492 | HOPF, Noah | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2007 | M | |
490 | LÖW, Pauline | VfL Triteam Nürnberg e.V. | 2006 | W | |
491 | MENDLER, Josefine | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2007 | W | |
489 | PUZICHA, Alexa | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2007 | W | |
476 | SCHILLER, Ida | Triathlon Team Eisenhart | 2007 | W | |
494 | STAPF, Konstantin | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2007 | M | |
481 | STENGL, Noemi | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2007 | W | |
477 | WECHSLER, Lukas | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | 2007 | M | |
485 | WEINBRENNER, Alessio | TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 2006 | M | |
478 | ZWECK, Finja | 2007 | W | ||
Junioren | 12 Gesamt | 7 männlich, 5 weiblich | ||||
496 | ARMOWITZ, Maya | RV Viktoria Wombach | 2004 | W | |
501 | BILLES, Robin | TSV Gaimersheim | 2004 | M | |
505 | DIEMER, Pia | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2004 | W | |
498 | FROSCH, Elisabeth | SV Marienstein | 2005 | W | |
500 | GÖMMEL, Lena | TSV 1861 Zirndorf | 2004 | W | |
504 | HASENJÄGER, Emil | 2005 | M | ||
497 | HUBERT, Manuel | Siedlungsläufer | 2004 | M | |
506 | JÄGER, Eric | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon Team | 2005 | M | |
502 | MÜNCH, Paul | 2004 | M | ||
495 | WEBER, Oskar | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 2005 | M | |
499 | WECHSLER, Ben | GEH-PUNKT Weißenburg | 2005 | M | |
503 | WÜSTENBERG, Louisa | TSV TM | 2005 | W | |
Jedermanntriathlon | 182 Gesamt | 116 männlich, 66 weiblich | ||||
420 | ABEL, Niki | Py-Racer | 1980 | M | |
343 | ACHE, Andreas | TV Windecken | 1968 | M | |
427 | AICHER, Michael | Homeplanet Hell | 1975 | M | |
321 | ALBERS, Jonas | 1996 | M | ||
295 | ANTAR, Philipp | 1986 | M | ||
435 | AUER, Johannes | Ludwig Fresenius Schulen Nürnberg | 2000 | M | |
359 | BANDORF, Linus | ?????? | 1998 | M | |
456 | BARDENHEUER, Christiane | Laface Team Weiden | 1959 | W | |
465 | BAUCH, Jonas | 2001 | M | ||
303 | BAUERNSCHMITT, Christian | 1974 | M | ||
304 | BAUR, Immanuel | 1995 | M | ||
294 | BECK, Christian | 1963 | M | ||
442 | BECK, Maximilian | FC Hitzhofen-Oberzell | 1995 | M | |
437 | BECKMANN, Lukas | TV 1862 Gross-Zimmern / #TeamThiloBickert | 1994 | M | |
366 | BENDER, Stephan | Post SV Nürnberg | 1975 | M | |
413 | BERTHOLD, Malte | USV Halle | 1985 | M | |
368 | BETZ, Wolfgang | 1987 | M | ||
330 | BIERMANN, Sebastian | 1992 | M | ||
302 | BLEY, Tim | Selbstläufer | 1987 | M | |
381 | BLOB, Karsta | 1979 | W | ||
380 | BLOB, Markus | 1976 | M | ||
313 | BLUM, Michael | ?????? | 1984 | M | |
463 | BOCKE, Bettina | 1957 | W | ||
351 | BRAUN, Fabian | 1985 | M | ||
317 | BÜTTEL, Michael | ?????? | 1988 | M | |
310 | BÜTTNER, Mike | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1981 | M | |
410 | CHAST, Carola | 1974 | W | ||
377 | CHOTT, Daniela | 1984 | W | ||
467 | CHRIST, Renee | 1996 | W | ||
429 | DADZIO, Ester | 1993 | W | ||
292 | DÄHNE, Katrin | 1978 | W | ||
425 | DIEHL, Peter | 1969 | M | ||
401 | DIEHM, Jessica | 1997 | W | ||
455 | DIPPOLD, Jörg | Hit Radio N1 | 1974 | M | |
430 | EBERLEIN, Jutta | 1963 | W | ||
340 | ECKEL, Stefan | TV 06 Thalmässing | 1976 | M | |
305 | ECKERT, Robin | 1995 | M | ||
448 | ENDRES, Karl-Heinz | TSG Limbach Triathlon | 1961 | M | |
459 | ERHARDT, Sabrina | TWin Neumarkt | 2000 | W | |
447 | FAUST, Harald | 1964 | M | ||
441 | FERNANDEZ, Celso | 1980 | M | ||
404 | FORSTER, Robert | Forster-Power-Denkendorf | 1961 | M | |
446 | FÖRSTER, Thomas | Triathlon-Team Gießen | 1969 | M | |
407 | FÜRTIG, Daniel | Triathlon SC Riederau | 1997 | M | |
464 | GÖB, Rebecca | 1996 | W | ||
412 | GOTTSMANN, Anita | 1996 | W | ||
436 | GRÖGER, Marcel | 1995 | M | ||
389 | GROßE, Steffen | 2000 | M | ||
471 | HAHN, Stefan | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 1991 | M | |
438 | HAUPT, Thomas | 1985 | M | ||
462 | HEEß, Jakob | TSG 08 Roth e.V. | 1999 | M | |
361 | HEILMANN, Felizitas | 1979 | W | ||
306 | HELMREICH, Robin | TSV Scheßlitz | 1992 | M | |
324 | HENSLER, Jonas | Triathlon SC Riederau | 1997 | M | |
440 | HERKER, Eva | 2001 | W | ||
300 | HETMANCZYK, Matthias | 1985 | M | ||
289 | HEUPEL, Katharina | 1993 | W | ||
332 | HICKL, Franziska | 1995 | W | ||
342 | HILFENHAUS, Julia | 1999 | W | ||
373 | HILLMANN, Simon | 1999 | M | ||
411 | HIRSCH, Markus | 1986 | M | ||
421 | HIRSCH, Peter | 1989 | M | ||
331 | HOCHREUTHER, Felix | 1989 | M | ||
449 | HOFFMANN, Jannik | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2000 | M | |
444 | HOFMANN, Susanne | 1977 | W | ||
426 | HOHENESTER, Ludwig | Laufgruppe Geisenhausen | 1981 | M | |
326 | HOMBERG, Frank | 1968 | M | ||
355 | HORNFECK, Gerald | SPV Seligenstadt | 1962 | M | |
350 | HORNIG, Andreas | 1984 | M | ||
338 | IBRAHIMAJ, Benjamin | 2001 | M | ||
383 | ITTNER, Alex | Team OPTIMUM | 1993 | W | |
290 | JUNKER, Niklas | 2002 | M | ||
354 | KARNER, Nicole | Zabelstein Runners | 1976 | W | |
308 | KEHRBERG, Rüdiger | 1964 | M | ||
307 | KEHRBERG, Vivian | 1993 | W | ||
325 | KLEEBERG, Christian | 1975 | M | ||
388 | KLEYLEIN, Tim | 2000 | M | ||
298 | KNIPPING, Alexander | 1989 | M | ||
428 | KOCHANSKI, Angela | Ludwig Fresenius Schulen Nürnberg | 2000 | W | |
322 | KOCHING, Victoria | exito Gipfelstürmer | 1997 | W | |
374 | KOEPP, Thorsten | 1993 | M | ||
470 | KRAUS, Christian | TB Weiden | 1973 | M | |
353 | KRAUS, Laura | 1996 | W | ||
296 | KRONBERGER, Florian | 1. FCN Schwimmen | 1996 | M | |
457 | KUBIK, Ingo | SC Heuler | 1979 | M | |
369 | KURT, Sabine | TV Windecken | 1977 | W | |
349 | LEUNER, Mario | 1993 | M | ||
396 | LEYKAUF, Maximilian | 2007 | M | ||
362 | LINDO, Katja | TSV Grünwald | 1975 | W | |
443 | LÜTKEFENT, Isa | SSF Bonn Triathlon | 1960 | W | |
293 | LÜTKEFENT, Tabea | SSF Bonn Triathlon | 1984 | W | |
376 | LUTZ, Marco | 1979 | M | ||
391 | MAIER, Jan | 1995 | M | ||
333 | MAILÄNDER, Daniela | 1982 | W | ||
414 | MÄLING, Frank | 1993 | M | ||
393 | MANTEL, Ruben | 2002 | M | ||
367 | MARIENFELD, Yannick | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2002 | M | |
309 | MARK, Florian | 1995 | M | ||
390 | MEICHLE, Joachim | 1979 | M | ||
370 | MICHEL, Andrea Aja | 1965 | W | ||
400 | MILITZKE, Martin | TV 1848 Coburg | 1983 | M | |
291 | MÖCKEL, Tino | Halberhai e.V. Nürnberg | 1977 | M | |
392 | MUDRA, David | 1989 | M | ||
299 | MÜLLER, Andreas | 1983 | M | ||
387 | NACHTMANN, Mercedes | 1993 | W | ||
398 | NAKAHARA, Hideki | 1974 | M | ||
323 | NAKRST, Ana | exito Gipfelstürmer | 1996 | W | |
348 | NEUMEYER, Hans | SV Marienstein | 1955 | M | |
399 | NOACK, Nicole | 1973 | W | ||
445 | NOACK, Philipp | 1973 | M | ||
433 | NODERER, Selina | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon | 2002 | W | |
386 | OEHMICHEN, Doreen | 1998 | W | ||
439 | OFNER, Johanna | 1998 | W | ||
311 | ONTYD, Nathalie | 1987 | W | ||
452 | OPIOLKA, Harald | 1991 | M | ||
329 | OTTLINGER, Karl | eMB.eV | 1982 | M | |
418 | PEIKER, Sebastian | 1987 | M | ||
431 | PFAHLER, Niklas | 2003 | M | ||
344 | PFUHLER, Dominik | SV Marienstein | 1984 | M | |
453 | PIETSCH, Philipp | 1984 | M | ||
372 | PROBST, Isabella | 1998 | W | ||
320 | PULASANI, Santosh Reddy | 1989 | M | ||
319 | QUESTE, Lena | TKFS | 1987 | W | |
339 | REDANTE, Detlef | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1968 | M | |
384 | REHAK, Yannis | 2002 | M | ||
341 | REIN, Andreas | 2001 | M | ||
352 | RENNER, Marie-Theres | 1995 | W | ||
460 | RIECH, Benny | Team Riech | 1980 | M | |
371 | RIEDRICH, Franka | 2005 | W | ||
336 | RINDER, Maike | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1995 | W | |
408 | RINGER, Andrea | Team OPTIMUM | 1974 | W | |
422 | RÖDL, Volker | 1975 | M | ||
301 | RONNEBURG, Fabian | Heimatverein Wölpern | 1990 | M | |
382 | RÜGER, Steffen | 1988 | M | ||
378 | SCHABO, Bruno | 1982 | M | ||
337 | SCHÄDLE, Michael | SC Königsbrunn | 1963 | M | |
315 | SCHÄFER, Horst | ?????? | 1961 | M | |
318 | SCHÄFER, Isabel | ?????? | 1989 | W | |
316 | SCHÄFER, Lisa | ?????? | 1987 | W | |
314 | SCHÄFER, Susanne | ?????? | 1965 | W | |
365 | SCHAMBECK, Kathrin | Post SV Nürnberg | 1976 | W | |
432 | SCHEER, Thomas | 1960 | M | ||
327 | SCHILLER, Michael | Triathlon Team Eisenhart | 1967 | M | |
328 | SCHLESIER, Patrick | tsv beratzhausen | 1979 | M | |
363 | SCHMIDT, Harald | TSG Wiesloch | 1962 | M | |
345 | SCHMIDT, Sabrina | La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee | 1997 | W | |
334 | SCHMIDT, Tobias | 1992 | M | ||
356 | SCHMITZ, Daniel | TV Leinburg | 1988 | M | |
385 | SCHÖNER, Christian | 1981 | M | ||
346 | SCHULMANN, Daniel | 1991 | M | ||
357 | SCHÜTZ, Helena | 1994 | W | ||
409 | SEITZ, Michael | 1976 | M | ||
395 | SIPL, Carolyn | 1982 | W | ||
434 | SPRENG, Anna-Lena | 1998 | W | ||
466 | SPRENG, Katharina | 1997 | W | ||
451 | STADLER, Richard | Team Corpus Sanus | 1974 | M | |
403 | STENGL, Manfred | DAV Röthenbach | 1977 | M | |
402 | STENGL, Tanja | DAV Röthenbach | 1977 | W | |
419 | STRAUS, Alexander | Spiridon Frankfurt | 1969 | M | |
454 | STUHLMANN, Frank | ASC Burgberg Lichtenfels | 1971 | M | |
379 | STURM, Vanessa | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon | 1997 | W | |
358 | SYRNICKI, Martin | 1978 | M | ||
335 | TASHKO, Tanevski | 1981 | M | ||
450 | TAUBERT, Victoria | Erdinger Active Team | 1989 | W | |
415 | TREFFS, Christian | Team Optimum Wendelstein | 1986 | M | |
458 | VAUPEL, Charlotte | RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1998 | W | |
394 | VELICKIENE, Sandra | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon | 1983 | W | |
416 | VOGLER, Christian | 1991 | M | ||
397 | VOLKERT, Jürgen | Post SV Nürnberg | 1960 | M | |
423 | VON WILMOWSKY, Stefanie | 1982 | W | ||
297 | WAGNER, Miriam | 2001 | W | ||
347 | WALDECK, Michaela | 1972 | W | ||
468 | WEBER, Oliver | LC Marathon Rotenburg | 1974 | M | |
417 | WEGLER, Margit | TSG 08 Roth Triathlon | 1993 | W | |
375 | WEIGEL, Tobias | 1987 | M | ||
364 | WEINAND, Mirco | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon e.V. | 1976 | M | |
424 | WEISS, Julie | Triathlon SC Riederau | 1998 | W | |
312 | WIMMER, Celina | 2000 | W | ||
461 | WINTER, Christian | 1993 | M | ||
405 | WURM, Caroline | 1999 | W | ||
406 | WURM, Nicola | 2002 | W | ||
360 | ZWECK, Sebastian | 1976 | M |