SNr | Name | Verein / Team | JG | AK | Gruppe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jedermann/Sprintdistanz | 70 Gesamt | 48 männlich, 22 weiblich | ||||
206 | BATZ, Roland | Team | 1962 | M Senioren 5 | M |
176 | BAUMGÄRTNER, Julian | 2001 | M AK 1 | M | |
187 | BECK, Laura | 2001 | W AK 1 | W | |
190 | BELAND, Marcus | TV 1848 Coburg | 1975 | M Senioren 2 | M |
195 | BIGALKE, Jeannine | Sport Ruscher Team | 1973 | W Senioren 3 | W |
167 | BILLMANN, Kathrin | ERDINGER Active TEAM | 1984 | W AK 4 | W |
156 | BISCHOFF, Bianca | 1986 | W AK 4 | W | |
148 | BRÄUNIG, Vitus | ALV Mainz | 1990 | M AK 3 | M |
184 | BUHR, Daniel | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1978 | M Senioren 2 | M |
151 | DRIEßEN, Lukas | 1991 | M AK 3 | M | |
149 | DÜNNINGER, Frank | LG Veitenstein | 1975 | M Senioren 2 | M |
177 | ENDRES, Marcel | SV Würzburg 05 | 1995 | M AK 2 | M |
146 | ERL, Katharina | 2000 | W AK 1 | W | |
188 | EYRING, Jan | SV Würzburg 05 | 1998 | M AK 2 | M |
174 | FABER, Katrin | TB Erlangen | 1972 | W Senioren 3 | W |
159 | FEHRINGER, Maria | Laufmeile Bamberg | 1969 | W Senioren 3 | W |
180 | FÖRST, Jürgen | Turnerrat eV | 1965 | M Senioren 4 | M |
197 | FORSTER, Robert | forster-power-denkendorf | 1961 | M Senioren 5 | M |
158 | FÖRTSCH, Thomas | 1995 | M AK 2 | M | |
202 | GRIEBEL, Marc | 1997 | M AK 2 | M | |
181 | GÜNTHER, Jörg | 1969 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
173 | GUTOWSKI, Fredi | Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg | 1986 | M AK 4 | M |
182 | HAAF, Marco | 1999 | M AK 1 | M | |
171 | HÄLTERLEIN, Laura | 1996 | W AK 2 | W | |
157 | HARTMANN, Andreas | 1992 | M AK 3 | M | |
165 | HEMMER, Katrin | BaderMainzl TriTeam TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 1996 | W AK 2 | W |
183 | HERFURTH, Markus | TB 1888 Erlangen | 1975 | M Senioren 2 | M |
172 | HOFFMANN, Stefan | MRRC München | 1976 | M Senioren 2 | M |
147 | HOH, Fabio | 2001 | M AK 1 | M | |
164 | HOLZAPFEL, Philipp | FTZ Leistungsteam Mühldorf | 1997 | M AK 2 | M |
160 | JOE, Vanhnadak-Günther | 1992 | M AK 3 | M | |
200 | KLÖTZER, Ulrich | 2003 | M AK 1 | M | |
179 | KONRAD, Gerhard | Turnerrat eV | 1968 | M Senioren 4 | M |
168 | KRAMM, Sebastian | 1980 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
194 | LACHNER, Max | Team HÜÄH | 1983 | M Senioren 1 | M |
199 | LORBER, Jan | 1997 | M AK 2 | M | |
169 | LUTZ, Christian | 1985 | M AK 4 | M | |
204 | MEIER, Ann-Sophie | SV Nikar Heidelberg | 1998 | W AK 2 | W |
189 | MENDLER, Josefine | TSV Zirndorf | 2007 | W JA | W |
162 | MERZBACHER, Jonas | 1983 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
144 | MÖCKEL, Tino | Halberhai e.V. Nürnberg | 1977 | M Senioren 2 | M |
150 | MÜLLER, Gerhard | TDM-Franken | 1946 | M Senioren 8 | M |
170 | NICKLAS, Helmut | TS Herzogenaurach | 1973 | M Senioren 3 | M |
175 | OHNESORGE, Bernd | Turnerrat eV | 1969 | M Senioren 3 | M |
161 | PANZER, Alexandra | DJK SC Vorra | 1974 | W Senioren 2 | W |
155 | PELZ, Tino | 1993 | M AK 3 | M | |
152 | PENZKOFER, Carina | 1994 | W AK 2 | W | |
203 | PFEIFFER, Jochen | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 1967 | M Senioren 4 | M |
143 | RASCHKE, Michael | 1984 | M AK 4 | M | |
166 | REINFELDER, Sigrid | 1973 | W Senioren 3 | W | |
208 | RICHTER, Volker | 1973 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
207 | ROBECK, Carmen | 1991 | W AK 3 | W | |
192 | ROSCOE, Thomas | 1985 | M AK 4 | M | |
163 | RÜCKERT, Michael | 1971 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
198 | RÜTHER, Eva Maria | SSV Forchheim | 1998 | W AK 2 | W |
205 | RYPALLA, Benjamin | 1989 | M AK 3 | M | |
193 | SAPPER, Timo | 1990 | M AK 3 | M | |
196 | SCHULTHEIß, Tom | Team HÜÄH | 1982 | M Senioren 1 | M |
88 | SENFF, Jan | TV Ebern | 2004 | M AK 0 | M |
201 | SPERBER, Wolfgang | 1980 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
209 | STEINMETZ, Melissa | 1993 | W AK 3 | W | |
178 | STUHLMANN, Frank | ASC Burgberg Lichtenfels | 1971 | M Senioren 3 | M |
75 | TIMM, Annika | Ifa Nonstop Bamberg | 1992 | W AK 3 | W |
154 | UHRIG, Holger | 1972 | M Senioren 3 | M | |
153 | UHRIG, Tim | 2003 | M AK 1 | M | |
145 | VAN LIER, Sarah | 1997 | W AK 2 | W | |
186 | WAWRETSCHKA, Lisa | 1995 | W AK 2 | W | |
185 | WEBER, Adrian | LG Bamberg | 1991 | M AK 3 | M |
141 | WEIß, Eva-Maria | 2000 | W AK 1 | W | |
142 | ZENK, Claudia | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 1968 | W Senioren 4 | W |
Kurzdistanz | 104 Gesamt | 83 männlich, 21 weiblich | ||||
60 | AAB, Melanie | Lanakilaracers | 1983 | W Senioren 1 | W |
71 | ALBER, Maximilian | ERDINGER Active TEAM | 2001 | M AK 1 | M |
58 | AMANN, Andreas | KCN | 1987 | M AK 4 | M |
43 | AUMANN, Ralf | 1988 | M AK 4 | M | |
79 | BARANIAK, Frank | Running Company | 1978 | M Senioren 2 | M |
100 | BAUER, Andreas | 1. FC Bischberg | 1995 | M AK 2 | M |
191 | BAYSAL, Hannah | 2005 | W AK 0 | W | |
39 | BECKER, Hubert | SV TRI City / BSG Sparkasse BT | 1963 | M Senioren 5 | M |
64 | BECKER, Karsten | Nudel auf Lauf | 1989 | M AK 3 | M |
22 | BERG, Cara | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1987 | W AK 4 | W |
74 | BETZ, Marc | ERDINGER Active TEAM | 1977 | M Senioren 2 | M |
47 | BIRKE, Christian | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
91 | BITTMANN, Felix | 1991 | M AK 3 | M | |
12 | BRAUN, Christian | BSG Sparkasse Bamberg | 1974 | M Senioren 2 | M |
90 | BREITENBACH, Klaus | SV Sambach | 1972 | M Senioren 3 | M |
46 | BREITHAUPT, Hartmut | TRICON Schwäbisch Hall | 1958 | M Senioren 6 | M |
5 | BRUNNECKER, Frank | 1977 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
13 | DEUBER, Daniel | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
16 | DIPPOLD, Dirk | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1990 | M AK 3 | M |
25 | DITTMAR, Volker | TSV Zirndorf | 1955 | M Senioren 6 | M |
15 | DJALEK, Stefanie | Swan Racing Team | 1980 | W Senioren 1 | W |
65 | ECKARDT, Henry | RunningBros Coburg | 1988 | M AK 4 | M |
35 | FASSLRINNER, Timo | 1991 | M AK 3 | M | |
63 | FESER, Sebastian | SV Wacker Burghausen | 1997 | M AK 2 | M |
76 | FLURSCHÜTZ, Elvira | SV Bayreuth e.V. | 1989 | W AK 3 | W |
83 | FROSCH, Elisabeth | SV Marienstein | 2005 | W AK 0 | W |
37 | GANSMEIER-DÖBLER, Jonas | 2000 | M AK 1 | M | |
14 | GENZ, Christoph | 1978 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
23 | GRAF, Max | 1983 | M Senioren 1 | M | |
26 | GUNZENHEIMER, Jonas | 2001 | M AK 1 | M | |
59 | HAAG, Ralf | Triathlon Team Indeland | 1973 | M Senioren 3 | M |
3 | HABERMÜLLER, Christian | Ifa Nonstop Bamberg | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
69 | HACKER, Silvia | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 1979 | W Senioren 1 | W |
80 | HÄLTERLEIN, Alexander | 1993 | M AK 3 | M | |
4 | HEID, Tobias | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1992 | M AK 3 | M |
19 | HEID, Tobias | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1992 | M AK 3 | M |
87 | HOFMANN, Ingrid | Run & Bike Team Coburg | 1984 | W AK 4 | W |
50 | HOFMANN, Michael | 1977 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
55 | HORN, Alexander | KCN | 1991 | M AK 3 | M |
82 | ITTNER, Jessica | TSV 1860 Staffelstein | 1992 | W AK 3 | W |
57 | KADNER, Siegfried | 1994 | M AK 2 | M | |
18 | KAIM, Patrick | TS - Lichtenfels | 1991 | M AK 3 | M |
61 | KEPPNER, Hanna | TB Erlangen | 1993 | W AK 3 | W |
68 | KNAPP, Tanja | TB Erlangen | 1992 | W AK 3 | W |
41 | KNOP, Mario | SG Eltmann mainathlon | 1993 | M AK 3 | M |
105 | KÖLSCH, Wolfgang | LTV Erfurt | 1965 | M Senioren 4 | M |
72 | KRAMMER, Michael | DAV Hersbuck | 1973 | M Senioren 3 | M |
66 | KRAPF, Cayne | Laufgruppe Mainschleife | 1986 | M AK 4 | M |
24 | KRIENES, Patrick | SG Eltmann mainathlon | 1994 | M AK 2 | M |
28 | KRÖHN, Torben | 1977 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
40 | KUBETZEK, Tobias | 1977 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
31 | LEDIG, Christian | 1984 | M AK 4 | M | |
10 | LEIMBACH, Marcel | 1993 | M AK 3 | M | |
27 | LOHR, Jana | 1991 | W AK 3 | W | |
53 | LOY, Patrick | KCN | 1991 | M AK 3 | M |
97 | LUGE, Daniel | TB Erlangen | 1996 | M AK 2 | M |
52 | MARSING, Michael | 1997 | M AK 2 | M | |
20 | MAYERS, Markus | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e.V. | 1970 | M Senioren 3 | M |
33 | NEBE, Bendix | 2000 | M AK 1 | M | |
51 | NEBE, Klaus | 1964 | M Senioren 4 | M | |
102 | O'DONELL, Joseph | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1961 | M Senioren 5 | M |
104 | OTERO, William | 1958 | M Senioren 6 | M | |
93 | POSTLER, Nicole | SC Kemmern | 1990 | W AK 3 | W |
78 | RABENSTEIN, Volker | SSV Forchheim | 1966 | M Senioren 4 | M |
2 | RAYKOV, Sergey | SC Wiesbaden 1911 | 1974 | M Senioren 2 | M |
84 | REITHMEIR, Felix | Ifa Nonstop Bamberg | 1993 | M AK 3 | M |
44 | ROLKA, Saskia | FC Beilngries Triathlon | 2001 | W AK 1 | W |
95 | SCHACK, Benedikt | 1995 | M AK 2 | M | |
36 | SCHEFFLER, Jan | 1999 | M AK 1 | M | |
49 | SCHEPP, Moritz | 2000 | M AK 1 | M | |
30 | SCHERÜBL, Christina | 1986 | W AK 4 | W | |
1 | SCHLICHTIG, Karl | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 1960 | M Senioren 5 | M |
32 | SCHMID, Marc | ATS Kulmbach/Therapiezentrum Fares Day | 1991 | M AK 3 | M |
29 | SCHMIDHUBER, Anne | TSV Essleben | 2004 | W AK 0 | W |
86 | SCHMITT, Matthias | Run & Bike Team Coburg | 1986 | M AK 4 | M |
81 | SCHOBERTH, Michael | ASV Triathlon Kulmbach | 1989 | M AK 3 | M |
9 | SCHÖTTNER, Werner | VfL Veitsbronn | 1956 | M Senioren 6 | M |
17 | SCHUBERTH, Norbert | RVC Altenkunstadt | 1966 | M Senioren 4 | M |
94 | SCHUMACHER, Nils | 1998 | M AK 2 | M | |
106 | SCHUSTER, Rolf | 1974 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
73 | SONNLEITHNER, Christian | Klinikum Nürnberg | 1966 | M Senioren 4 | M |
99 | SPINDLER, Nina | 2004 | W AK 0 | W | |
62 | STEINER, Gerd | Concordia Strullendorf | 1984 | M AK 4 | M |
103 | STEINMETZ, Lukas | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 1993 | M AK 3 | M |
89 | STEPPUTTIS, Richard | HSV Weimar | 2002 | M AK 1 | M |
98 | STILLER, Frank | 1999 | M AK 1 | M | |
56 | STRUCHHOLZ, Leon | 1994 | M AK 2 | M | |
11 | SÜNKEL, Sebastian | TS - Lichtenfels | 1983 | M Senioren 1 | M |
6 | TACKE, Roland | 1977 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
45 | TEUCHNER, Wolfgang | 1984 | M AK 4 | M | |
77 | THIEDE, Jonas | Team Wohlleben/ ATS Kulmbach | 1996 | M AK 2 | M |
92 | TUMBRÄGEL, Ralf | Schwimmerbund BAYERN 07 e.V. | 1983 | M Senioren 1 | M |
67 | ÜBEL, Beate | TB Erlangen | 1961 | W Senioren 5 | W |
42 | VOGEL, Leana | 2005 | W AK 0 | W | |
48 | WALZ, Jörg | Schaeffler Team | 1989 | M AK 3 | M |
101 | WEIGAND, Johannes | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1990 | M AK 3 | M |
85 | WERNER, Johannes | TV Königsberg | 1986 | M AK 4 | M |
54 | WESTHÄUSER, Stephan | ASC Marktrodach | 1965 | M Senioren 4 | M |
21 | WIESINGER, Jakob | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1989 | M AK 3 | M |
70 | WILLER, Sven | 1976 | M Senioren 2 | M | |
7 | WOLF, Dieter | TV - Burgkunstadt | 1958 | M Senioren 6 | M |
8 | WOLF, Ramona | Böhnlein Sports Bamberg | 1994 | W AK 2 | W |
34 | WOTENOW, Julia | 1996 | W AK 2 | W | |
38 | ZILLIG, Johannes | Ifa Nonstop Bamberg | 1994 | M AK 2 | M |
Kurzdistanz Staffel | 12 Gesamt | ||||
137 | 0815 |
KRAMMER Petra
GUNZELMANN Markus GALZKA Bartosz |
--- | Staffel | |
127 | Catch us if you can |
SCHELL Alexander
BONTJES Alexander BONTJES Johannes |
--- | Staffel | |
132 | Die drei Muskeltiere |
UHLHERR Gerhard
NORCIA Andreas VOLLBRECHT Jörg |
--- | Staffel | |
133 | Die Seitenstecher |
ENDER Paul
DOHRMANN Lorenz HAAG Frederic |
--- | Staffel | |
134 | Die Strullatoren |
DRESEL Klaus
OHLMANN Jürgen DESEL Wolfgang |
--- | Staffel | |
128 | Die Turboschnecken |
ÖHRIG Inja
ÖHRIG Agnes HÜBNER Annika |
--- | Staffel | |
129 | Frankenmix |
SCHWINN Björn
GEIER Matthias SCHMITT Susanne |
--- | Staffel | |
136 | Lechner GmbH Walsdorf |
SAUER Christian
HAUPT Tobias WEISER Johannes |
--- | Staffel | |
135 | Lumavi |
GÖTZELMANN Lukas
STEPPAN Maximilian BECKS Vitus |
--- | Staffel | |
126 | SchwimmfahrlaufduSau |
SCHMITT Thilo
RIEMER Lothar SETZER Tanja |
--- | Staffel | |
131 | Team CT |
SAFFER Julia
HÜMMER Thomas SCHUBERT Martin |
--- | Staffel | |
130 | Triantifa |
NEWRZELLA Sarah
BAUMANN Verena SCHILLER Hanna |
--- | Staffel |